arrivées | |||||
01/12 | Anna Green | DF | Adelaide United | ||
01/12 | Jenista Clark | DF | Sky Blue FC | ||
01/12 | Katie Kelly | DF | Hammarby IF | ||
07/11 | Vera Homp | MF | Hamburger SV | ||
07/11 | Jobina Lahr | MF | Hamburger SV | ||
07/11 | Angelina Lübcke | MF | Hamburger SV | ||
07/11 | Jil Ludwig | MF | TSV Jahn Calden | ||
07/11 | Lyn Meyer | AT | Turbine Potsdam II | ||
07/11 | Kathrin Patzke | AT | Hamburger SV II | ||
07/11 | Ann-Katrin Schinkel | DF | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
07/11 | Gaëlle Thalmann | GB | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
07/11 | Anne van Bonn | DF | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/11 | Florin Wagner | MF | 1. FC Lok Leipzig [B-fille] | ||
départs | |||||
12/11 | Josefine Krengel | DF | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | ||
12/11 | Jil Ludwig | MF | TSV Jahn Calden | ||
12/11 | Kathrin Patzke | AT | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | ||
12/11 | Ann-Katrin Schinkel | DF | SV Bardenbach | ||
06/11 | Janine Ganser | DF | VfL Bochum | ||
06/11 | Griseldis Meißner | GB | FF USV Jena II |
arrivées | |||||
08/11 | Gina Lewandowski | DF | Western New York Flash | ||
07/11 | Fatmire Alushi | MF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/11 | Ana-Maria Crnogorčević | MF | Hamburger SV | ||
07/11 | Kim Kulig-Soyah | MF | Hamburger SV | ||
07/11 | Saki Kumagai | DF | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||
07/11 | Theresa Panfil | MF | Buchonia Flieden [B-jeun] | ||
07/11 | Ria Percival | DF | Lynn-Avon United | ||
07/11 | Desirée Schumann | GB | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/11 | Deniz Teodonno | MF | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
départs | |||||
06/11 | Selina Dambier | AT | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
06/11 | Stephanie Jarosch | DF | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
06/11 | Anna-Lena Kaffarnik | AT | 1. FFC Frankfurt III | ||
06/11 | Jasmin Meyer | DF | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
06/11 | Conny Pohlers | AT | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/11 | Jessica Reinhardt | MF | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
06/11 | Catharina Schmucker | DF | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
06/11 | Amanda Stahl | GB | 1. FFC Frankfurt III |
arrivées | |||||
01/12 | Sally Shipard | MF | Canberra United | ||
01/12 | Katie Bethke | MF | Arna-Bjørnar | ||
07/11 | Melanie Heep | MF | Bayer Leverkusen [B-fille] | ||
07/11 | Marina Hegering | MF | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/11 | Turid Knaak | MF | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
départs | |||||
06/11 | Linda Dallmann | MF | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
06/11 | Jacqueline Dünker | MF | Herforder SV | ||
06/11 | Laura Esser | DF | Fortuna Köln | ||
06/11 | Pia Knobloch | MF | 1. FC Köln | ||
06/11 | Kathrin Walmanns | MF | Bor. Mönchengladbach |
arrivées | |||||
01/12 | Niki Cross | DF | Medkila IL | ||
01/12 | Sarah Hagen | AT | Milwaukee Panthers | ||
07/11 | Veronika Gratz | GB | Wacker München | ||
07/11 | Sarah Romert | MF | FC Memmingen | ||
07/11 | Alexandra Szarvas | AT | Viktória Szombathely | ||
départs | |||||
12/11 | Nadine Prohaska | MF | ASV Spratzern | ||
06/11 | Jasmin Eder | MF | BV Cloppenburg | ||
06/11 | Carolina Pini | MF | ASD Bardolino |
arrivées | |||||
01/12 | Lieke Martens-van Leer | AT | Standard Liège | ||
01/12 | Elena Hauer | DF | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
08/11 | Petra Hogewoning | DF | Sky Blue FC | ||
07/11 | Dolores Silva | DF | 1° de Dezembro | ||
07/11 | Meike Kämper | GB | FCR 2001 Duisburg [B-fille] | ||
07/11 | Laura Neboli | DF | UPC Tavagnacco | ||
départs | |||||
08/11 | Inka Grings | AT | FC Zürich Frauen | ||
06/11 | Sonja Fuss | DF | FC Zürich Frauen | ||
06/11 | Marina Hegering | MF | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/11 | Ursula Holl | GB | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
06/11 | Hasret Kayikci | AT | SC Freiburg | ||
06/11 | Turid Knaak | MF | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/11 | Mirte Roelvink | DF | FF USV Jena | ||
06/11 | Anne van Bonn | DF | 1. FC Lok Leipzig |
arrivées | |||||
01/12 | Iva Landeka | MF | Unia Racibórz | ||
07/11 | Amber Hearn | AT | Lynn-Avon United | ||
07/11 | Nadine Kraus | MF | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
07/11 | Mirte Roelvink | DF | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/11 | Katja Schroffenegger | GB | CF Südtirol | ||
départs | |||||
08/11 | Marlyse Ngo Ndoumbouk | MF | SC Sand | ||
06/11 | Genoveva Añonma | AT | Turbine Potsdam | ||
06/11 | Anne Bartke | MF | Magdeburger FFC | ||
06/11 | Jana Burmeister | GB | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/11 | Juliane Rath | DF | Magdeburger FFC |
arrivées | |||||
01/12 | Aylin Yaren | MF | 1. FC Lübars | ||
07/11 | Kristina Brenner | AT | TSG 51 Frankfurt | ||
07/11 | Marie-Louise Eta | MF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/11 | Louisa Nöhr | MF | Hamburger SV II | ||
07/11 | Maike Timmermann | AT | Hamburger SV II | ||
07/11 | Jessica Wich | AT | Turbine Potsdam | ||
départs | |||||
06/11 | Ana-Maria Crnogorčević | AT | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/11 | Antonia Göransson | MF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
06/11 | Vera Homp | MF | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
06/11 | Anika Höß | MF | ETSV Würzburg | ||
06/11 | Kim Kulig-Soyah | MF | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/11 | Jobina Lahr | MF | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
06/11 | Angelina Lübcke | MF | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
06/11 | Imke Wübbenhorst | MF | BV Cloppenburg |
arrivées | |||||
08/11 | Katie Duncan | MF | Glenfield Rovers | ||
08/11 | Sarah Gregorius | AT | Eastern Suburbs AFC | ||
07/11 | Sofia Inguanta | AT | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
07/11 | Theresa Laux | MF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr [B-fille] | ||
07/11 | Larissa Mahn | MF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr [B-fille] | ||
07/11 | Corina Schröder | DF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/11 | Almuth Schult | GB | Magdeburger FFC | ||
départs | |||||
06/11 | Julia Debitzki | DF | FCR 2001 Duisburg II | ||
06/11 | Maren Friedrich | AT | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr II | ||
06/11 | Lena Goeßling | MF | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/11 | Sarah Krumscheid | MF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr II | ||
06/11 | Stefanie Kuljevan-Heck | GB | FC Stern München | ||
06/11 | Franziska Wendel | DF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr II |
arrivées | |||||
01/12 | Sara Däbritz | MF | SpVgg Weiden [B-jeun] | ||
07/11 | Caroline Abbé | DF | FC Yverdon Féminin | ||
07/11 | Selina Bühler | MF | TSGV Waldstetten [B-jeun] | ||
07/11 | Margarita Gidion | MF | SC Freiburg [B-fille] | ||
07/11 | Sonja Giraud | MF | TSV Tettnang [B-fille] | ||
07/11 | Chioma Igwe | DF | Bay Area Breeze | ||
07/11 | Hasret Kayikci | AT | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/11 | Lydia Miraoui | MF | UE L'Estartit | ||
départs | |||||
06/11 | Sinah Amann | MF | SC Sand | ||
06/11 | Annika Eberhardt | AT | 1899 Hoffenheim | ||
06/11 | Jeanne Haag | MF | FC Vendenheim | ||
06/11 | Romina Kuffner | AT | ETSV Würzburg |
arrivées | |||||
07/11 | Sharon Beck | MF | FCR 2001 Duisburg [B-fille] | ||
07/11 | Sabrina Bemmelen | AT | Alemannia Aachen | ||
07/11 | Linda Dallmann | MF | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
07/11 | Charline Hartmann | AT | 1. FC Köln | ||
07/11 | Ursula Holl | GB | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/11 | Katharina Leiding | DF | VfL Bochum | ||
07/11 | Jacqueline Meißner | DF | SG Lütgendortmund | ||
07/11 | Isabelle Wolf | AT | SG Lütgendortmund | ||
départs | |||||
12/11 | Elena Hauer | DF | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
06/11 | Laura Hoffmann | DF | VfL Bochum | ||
06/11 | Anna Holtschlag | DF | Borussia Bocholt | ||
06/11 | Sofia Inguanta | AT | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
06/11 | Marlene Kowalik | MF | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
06/11 | Nadine Kraus | MF | FF USV Jena | ||
06/11 | Deniz Teodonno | MF | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/11 | Philine von Bargen | MF | 1. FC Köln |
arrivées | |||||
01/12 | Alex Singer | DF | Dalsjöfors GoIF | ||
01/12 | Margrét Lára Viðarsdóttir | AT | Kristianstads DFF | ||
08/11 | Alyssa Naeher | GB | Boston Breakers | ||
07/11 | Genoveva Añonma | AT | FF USV Jena | ||
07/11 | Ann-Katrin Berger | GB | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
07/11 | Chantal de Ridder | AT | AZ Alkmaar | ||
07/11 | Antonia Göransson | MF | Hamburger SV | ||
07/11 | Patricia Hanebeck | MF | 1. FC Köln | ||
07/11 | Lidija Kuliš | MF | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | ||
07/11 | Friederike Mehring | GB | Turbine Potsdam II | ||
07/11 | Josephine Wiedner | GB | Turbine Potsdam [B-fille] | ||
départs | |||||
02/12 | Brett Maron | GB | Valur Reykjavik | ||
12/11 | Anja Mittag | AT | LdB FC Malmö | ||
06/11 | Fatmire Alushi | MF | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/11 | Marie-Louise Eta | MF | Hamburger SV | ||
06/11 | Josephine Henning | DF | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/11 | Nadine Keßler | MF | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/11 | Corina Schröder | DF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
06/11 | Desirée Schumann | GB | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/11 | Jessica Wich | AT | Hamburger SV |
arrivées | |||||
07/11 | Jana Burmeister | GB | FF USV Jena | ||
07/11 | Merle Frohms | GB | Fortuna Celle [B-jeun] | ||
07/11 | Lena Goeßling | MF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
07/11 | Josephine Henning | DF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/11 | Nadine Keßler | MF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/11 | Conny Pohlers | AT | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
07/11 | Laura Vetterlein | DF | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
départs | |||||
12/11 | Katri Nokso-Koivisto | MF | Jitex BK | ||
06/11 | Anna-Kaisa Rantanen | MF | Jitex BK | ||
06/11 | Melinda Szvorda | GB | ŽNK Pomurje |