arrivées | |||||
01/23 | Chinoso Anoliefotu | AT | Mellendorfer TV | ||
07/22 | Jovan Hoffart | AT | HSC Hannover | ||
07/22 | Abdulmalik Abdul | AT | VfV Hildesheim | ||
07/22 | Yannick Bahls | DF | HSC Hannover | ||
07/22 | Josip Geric | MF | TSV Stelingen | ||
07/22 | Dominik Grimpe | GB | 1. FC Sarstedt | ||
07/22 | Cedric Heidenreich | MF | Freiburger FC | ||
07/22 | Marc Klusmann | DF | TSV Stelingen | ||
07/22 | Joel Ofosua | DF | OSV Hannover | ||
07/22 | Michael Owusu | AT | OSV Hannover | ||
07/22 | Jordan Petrov | MF | TSV Kolenfeld | ||
07/22 | Rick-Martin Riebesam | MF | JFV Calenberger Land [A-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Jan Marten Rittmann | MF | Preußen Espelkamp | ||
07/22 | Francesco Rizzo | GB | OSV Hannover | ||
07/22 | Abdul Kadir Yesilyurt | MF | Eintracht Northeim [A-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
12/22 | Stanko Lasic | DF | SpVgg Niedersachsen Döhren | ||
12/22 | Jesse Schlüter | DF | TSV Bordesholm | ||
07/22 | Mohammed Salifou | AT | U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | ||
06/22 | Luc-Elias Fender | AT | SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | ||
06/22 | Adbullah Jankir | MF | TuSPo Schliekum | ||
06/22 | Andre Ndiaye | MF | Kickers Emden | ||
06/22 | Robin Ramme | MF | TSV Hillerse | ||
06/22 | Vjačeslavs Serdcevs | GB | SV 1890 Westerhausen |
arrivées | |||||
01/23 | Joachim Groenewold | GB | Kickers Emden | ||
01/23 | Stijn Hensema | DF | Kickers Emden | ||
01/23 | Ramon Issa | AT | Kickers Emden | ||
01/23 | Awrdekhan Kheder | MF | TB Uphusen | ||
07/22 | Frank Beekmann | GB | Germania Leer | ||
07/22 | Eike Begemann | AT | Germania Leer | ||
07/22 | Mario Brands | DF | GVO Oldenburg | ||
07/22 | Steffen Busemann | MF | Germania Leer | ||
07/22 | Ole Eucken | MF | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | ||
07/22 | Lennart Güthoff | MF | VfL Oldenburg | ||
07/22 | Bent Janßen | MF | SSV Jeddeloh II | ||
07/22 | Alexander Kenning | AT | Sparta Werlte | ||
07/22 | Lukas Koets | MF | Germania Leer | ||
07/22 | Sönke Weßling | DF | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | ||
départs | |||||
06/22 | Malte Fokken | MF | SV Altenoythe | ||
06/22 | Oleg Rowbiel | MF | Sparta Werlte |
arrivées | |||||
09/22 | Marius Martinowski | DF | MTV Gifhorn | ||
07/22 | Gunnar Niemann | DF | Eintracht Braunschweig II | ||
07/22 | Matti Riedel | GB | MTV Wolfenbüttel | ||
07/22 | Nathan Wahlig | MF | Eintracht Braunschweig II | ||
07/22 | Niclas Edelmann | GB | Erzgebirge Aue [A-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Tom-Luca Winter | AT | SSV Vorsfelde | ||
départs | |||||
07/22 | Nick Nürnberger | GB | Hamburger SV III |
arrivées | |||||
07/22 | Tim Beutnagel | MF | TSV Havelse [A-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Stephane Dieupeugbeu | AT | MTV Wolfenbüttel | ||
07/22 | Tobias Lau | GB | FT Braunschweig [A-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Luca Podlech | GB | Germania Lamme | ||
07/22 | Demis Siranidis | MF | MTV Wolfenbüttel | ||
07/22 | Timon Wloch | MF | Eintracht Braunschweig [A-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
07/22 | Damir Vrančić | MF | Eintracht Braunschweig II | ||
07/22 | Simon Toprakli | MF | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | ||
06/22 | Julio Rodrigues | MF | MTV Gifhorn | ||
06/22 | Ken Venancio | GB | Teutonia Uelzen |
arrivées | |||||
07/22 | Til Mohrmann | MF | JFV RWD Rehden [A-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
07/22 | Jannik Oltrogge | MF | TSV Havelse | ||
06/22 | Bo-Börge Drath | MF | Sportfreunde Lotte | ||
06/22 | Kim Kretschmann | MF | 1. FC Wunstorf | ||
06/22 | Marvin Schlömer | DF | FC Eldagsen |
arrivées | |||||
01/23 | Selim Ajkic | AT | FC Wacker Innsbruck | ||
01/23 | Linus Meyer | MF | FC Teutonia 05 | ||
01/23 | Daniel Owusu | DF | SV Drochtersen/Assel | ||
01/23 | Fabio Parduhn | AT | SV Drochtersen/Assel | ||
01/23 | Nico Matern | MF | Atlas Delmenhorst | ||
07/22 | Matti Cebulla | MF | Alemannia Aachen | ||
07/22 | Luca Althausen | DF | Rotenburger SV | ||
07/22 | Jarno Böntgen | DF | TB Uphusen | ||
07/22 | Noel Dähne | MF | JFV Nordwest [A-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Fabian Klinkmann | GB | TuS Güldenstern Stade | ||
07/22 | Max Ratzeburg | MF | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | ||
07/22 | Justin Spremberg | AT | MTV Treubund Lüneburg [A-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
01/23 | Tom Köppener | AT | TuS Sudweyhe | ||
01/23 | Justin Spremberg | AT | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | ||
01/23 | Ismet Osmani | MF | Kickers Emden | ||
01/23 | Oliver Warnke | DF | Rotenburger SV | ||
12/22 | Tim Franke | AT | TSV Adendorf | ||
07/22 | Fabio Dias | AT | FV Bonn-Endenich | ||
06/22 | Raoul Cissé | DF | Atlas Delmenhorst | ||
06/22 | Robin Janowsky | DF | Eimsbütteler TV | ||
06/22 | Dragan Millé | MF | Brinkumer SV | ||
06/22 | Tom Rode | GB | FC Hagen/Uthlede | ||
06/22 | Mario Vukoja | DF | SG Aumund-Vegesack |
arrivées | |||||
01/23 | Tommy Henze | GB | 1. SC Göttingen 05 | ||
08/22 | Seung-in Choi | AT | Blau-Weiß Lohne | ||
08/22 | Adam Mami | MF | MVV | ||
07/22 | Takuro Mohara | MF | FC Süderelbe | ||
07/22 | Alessandro Dente | MF | TSV Gellersen | ||
07/22 | Paul Knacke | AT | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | ||
07/22 | Tom Marquardt | DF | Holstein Kiel [A-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Robin Neumann | AT | MTV Treubund Lüneburg [A-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Christian Okafor | MF | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | ||
07/22 | Kevin Zlotkowski | GB | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | ||
départs | |||||
08/22 | Arthur Filimonov | DF | FC Süderelbe | ||
07/22 | Erjanik Ghubasaryan | MF | BKMA Yerevan | ||
07/22 | William Hildebrand | MF | Brinkumer SV | ||
07/22 | Maximilian Zoch | AT | SV Eichede | ||
06/22 | Daniel Hefele | MF | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | ||
06/22 | Malte Meyer | AT | SV Rödinghausen | ||
06/22 | Michel Oelkers | DF | SC Paderborn 07 II | ||
06/22 | Lukas Pägelow | DF | TuS Neetze | ||
06/22 | Abdul Rauf | AT | Werder Bremen II |
arrivées | |||||
08/22 | Senga Felix Mpumuliza | MF | VfL Westercelle [A-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Ilhan Kizilhan | DF | Eintracht Braunschweig II | ||
07/22 | Tim Freund | GB | TSV Barsinghausen | ||
07/22 | Aziz Kiy | MF | VfV Hildesheim | ||
07/22 | Collin Sarnowski | DF | TuS Eschede | ||
07/22 | Maximilian Wede | DF | VfL Westercelle | ||
départs | |||||
12/22 | Justin Griep | GB | SV Lindwedel-Hope | ||
12/22 | Collin Sarnowski | DF | TuS Eschede | ||
06/22 | Gerbi Kaplan | MF | 1. SC Göttingen 05 | ||
06/22 | Fabian Weigel | DF | HSC Hannover |
arrivées | |||||
07/22 | Michel Grah | MF | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | ||
07/22 | Luis Grünheid | DF | MTV Gifhorn [A-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Burak Hajdari | DF | U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | ||
07/22 | Julio Rodrigues | MF | FT Braunschweig | ||
07/22 | Marius Saikowski | MF | SSV Kästorf | ||
départs | |||||
08/22 | Marius Martinowski | DF | FSV Schöningen |
arrivées | |||||
01/23 | Alexander Arnhold | MF | Bremer SV | ||
01/23 | Oliver Warnke | DF | Heeslinger SC | ||
07/22 | Kevin Klee | DF | Eintracht Braunschweig [A-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Erik Köhler | AT | FC Oberneuland | ||
07/22 | Matthes Rathjen | MF | JFV A/O/B/H/H [A-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Marlo Siech | DF | FC Oberneuland | ||
07/22 | Timon Wolff | MF | TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst | ||
départs | |||||
12/22 | Timon Wolff | MF | TuS Sudweyhe | ||
06/22 | Luca Althausen | DF | Heeslinger SC |
arrivées | |||||
02/23 | Sergen Yüksekdag | DF | Altınordu FK [A-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Luca Schütte | GB | TuS Hiltrup | ||
départs | |||||
12/22 | Felix Schmiederer | AT | SV Drochtersen/Assel |
arrivées | |||||
07/22 | Leon Arizanov | AT | FC Verden 04 | ||
07/22 | Erhan Danaci | DF | TuSV Bützfleth | ||
07/22 | Mark Osnowski | GB | ASC Cranz-Estebrügge | ||
07/22 | Michael Stern | AT | SV Drochtersen/Assel II | ||
départs | |||||
06/22 | Dennis Klindworth | MF | SC Bremervörde |
arrivées | |||||
03/23 | Benjamin Ortner | GB | SG Mardorf-Schneeren | ||
07/22 | Luc-Elias Fender | AT | Arminia Hannover | ||
07/22 | Can Gökdemir | AT | HSC Hannover | ||
07/22 | Aljoscha Hyde | DF | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | ||
07/22 | Julian Hyde | DF | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | ||
07/22 | Max Kummer | MF | HSC Hannover | ||
07/22 | Jannis Nolte | MF | 1. FC Wunstorf | ||
départs | |||||
10/22 | Marvin Strohschänk | MF | WTSV Concordia | ||
06/22 | Hauke Bartels | AT | 1. FC Sarstedt |
arrivées | |||||
01/23 | Tobias Zahl | GB | SV Bad Rothenfelde | ||
07/22 | Justin Heine | DF | SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof | ||
07/22 | Sören Vespermann | AT | HSC/BW Tündern | ||
07/22 | Joel Wauker | DF | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | ||
départs | |||||
06/22 | Can Schwedt | DF | SV Gehrden |
arrivées | |||||
01/23 | Emre-Can Agil | MF | Sportfreunde Lotte | ||
07/22 | Mathis Wellmann | MF | TB Uphusen | ||
07/22 | Ben-Raphael Budde | AT | SV Meppen [A-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Rami Kanjo | AT | SV Bevern | ||
07/22 | Saikouba Manneh | AT | Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte | ||
07/22 | Denis Müller | MF | SC Herford | ||
07/22 | Philipp Schmidt | DF | VfL Osnabrück [A-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
12/22 | Leon Osehi | DF | OSC Bremerhaven | ||
06/22 | Tobias Guthardt | DF | SV Mesum | ||
06/22 | Awrdekhan Kheder | MF | TB Uphusen | ||
06/22 | Maximilian Urban | DF | SV Mesum |
arrivées | |||||
01/23 | Fabian Henke | DF | VfV Hildesheim | ||
07/22 | Mohammed Salifou | AT | Arminia Hannover | ||
07/22 | Muzaffer Degirmenci | MF | MTV Wolfenbüttel | ||
07/22 | Meik Erdmann | DF | VfV Hildesheim | ||
départs | |||||
06/22 | Fynn Breit | MF | SSV Vorsfelde | ||
06/22 | Zeki Dösemeci | MF | 1. FC Wunstorf | ||
06/22 | Burak Hajdari | DF | MTV Gifhorn | ||
06/22 | Gracjan Konieczny | AT | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig |
arrivées | |||||
07/22 | Victor Appiah | MF | FC Hagen/Uthlede | ||
07/22 | Theo Janotta | MF | VfB Oldenburg | ||
07/22 | Noah Koch | DF | VfB Oldenburg | ||
07/22 | Karim Bockau | AT | JFV Nordwest [A-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Omar Kujabi | AT | Brinkumer SV | ||
07/22 | Luca Mittelstädt | MF | FC Hagen/Uthlede | ||
départs | |||||
06/22 | Lennart Blömer | MF | SV Bevern | ||
06/22 | Simon Brinkmann | AT | SSV Jeddeloh II | ||
06/22 | Lennart Güthoff | MF | Blau-Weiß Papenburg | ||
06/22 | Vafing Jabateh | AT | Kickers Emden | ||
06/22 | Julian Kersting | DF | VfB Hallbergmoos |