arrivées | |||||
02/20 | Karim Loukili | MF | Sparta Rotterdam (J) | ||
01/20 | Maurice Maletzki | AT | TSV Havelse | ||
07/19 | Abdullah Abou Rashed | MF | NTSV Strand 08 | ||
07/19 | Noor Al-Tamemy | AT | FC Teutonia 05 | ||
07/19 | Luca Aouci | AT | SpVg Eidertal Molfsee | ||
07/19 | Tomislav Blaževski | DF | NTSV Strand 08 | ||
07/19 | Enes Dagli | MF | VfB Lübeck II | ||
07/19 | Nico Fischer | DF | NTSV Strand 08 | ||
07/19 | Fares Hadj | MF | SV Eichede [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | André Kalbau | AT | NTSV Strand 08 | ||
07/19 | Marc Lindenberg | DF | NTSV Strand 08 | ||
07/19 | Kyrylo Matvieiev | MF | NTSV Strand 08 | ||
07/19 | Matthies Meyer | GB | SV Todesfelde | ||
07/19 | Ilyass Mirroche | AT | SpVgg Bayreuth | ||
07/19 | Lasse Sohrweide | MF | TSB Flensburg | ||
07/19 | Marcus Steinwarth | DF | NTSV Strand 08 | ||
départs | |||||
12/19 | Paul Meins | MF | SV Eutin 08 | ||
06/19 | Petro Alergush | MF | FC Anker Wismar | ||
06/19 | Torben Beyer | DF | FC Dornbreite Lübeck | ||
06/19 | Lukas Görlitz | DF | FC Dornbreite Lübeck | ||
06/19 | Felix Stieglitz | DF | FC Dornbreite Lübeck |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Janis Hinterleitner | MF | Holstein Kiel [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Tim Münz | MF | Büdelsdorfer TSV | ||
07/19 | Thies Waschewski | MF | TSV Schilksee |
arrivées | |||||
01/20 | Mats Hinrichs | GB | Weiche Flensburg 08 II | ||
07/19 | Sebastian Kiesbye | AT | Weiche Flensburg 08 II | ||
07/19 | Maximilian Waskow | MF | Weiche Flensburg 08 II |
arrivées | |||||
01/20 | Mikail Akgün | AT | Concordia Schönkirchen | ||
01/20 | Niko Dymek | MF | TSV Altenholz | ||
01/20 | Veton Hodaj | DF | Kilia Kiel | ||
07/19 | Rezan Acer | MF | TSV Schilksee | ||
07/19 | Kastriot Alija | AT | SV Eichede | ||
07/19 | Nico Ganzel | GB | TSV Schilksee | ||
07/19 | Fabian Pauls | DF | TSV Schilksee | ||
07/19 | Mathias Wrzesinski | DF | TSV Schilksee | ||
départs | |||||
12/19 | Semih Aydemir | DF | Concordia Schönkirchen | ||
12/19 | Teyi Lawson-Body | MF | Kilia Kiel | ||
06/19 | Justus Kaack | GB | Kilia Kiel | ||
06/19 | Benjamin Petrick | AT | Kilia Kiel | ||
06/19 | Maximilian von Randow | DF | Kilia Kiel |
départs | |||||
06/19 | Rico Bork | MF | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
06/19 | Lars Brunner | MF | Heikendorfer SV |
arrivées | |||||
01/20 | Robin Kelting | DF | SV Eutin 08 | ||
07/19 | Phillip Hackbarth | MF | SV Eichede II | ||
départs | |||||
12/19 | Marcel Dankert | MF | SSV Pölitz |
arrivées | |||||
01/20 | Daniel Michalowski | DF | Hamburger SV III | ||
01/20 | Marcel Vones | DF | TSV Bordesholm | ||
07/19 | Timo Barendt | AT | Holstein Kiel II | ||
07/19 | Jannik Braun | MF | Holstein Kiel II | ||
07/19 | Nico Bruns | DF | SV Eutin 08 | ||
07/19 | Fyn Claasen | MF | SV Eichede | ||
07/19 | Florian Foit | DF | Holstein Kiel II | ||
07/19 | Maurice Knutzen | AT | Holstein Kiel II | ||
07/19 | Bennet Rantzsch | MF | VfR Neumünster | ||
07/19 | Tom Steinmetz | MF | TSV Wankendorf | ||
07/19 | Marcel Stoltenberg | DF | Concordia Schönkirchen | ||
07/19 | Grady Zinkondo | MF | Holstein Kiel II | ||
départs | |||||
06/19 | Lennart Busch | DF | Heider SV | ||
06/19 | Joe Gabriel | GB | TSV Klausdorf | ||
06/19 | Dominik Ulrich | DF | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Dennis Tiessen | DF | Holstein Kiel [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Sadok-Ämin Amara | DF | SV Eichede [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Jonathan Mildner | DF | VfB Lübeck [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Marc Pichelmann | DF | FC St. Pauli [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Stefan Richter | AT | VfB Lübeck | ||
07/19 | Max Studt | GB | SV Eichede [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Michél Thomä | GB | FC Voran Ohe | ||
07/19 | Marvin Zimmermann | GB | Coastal Carolina Chanticleers | ||
07/19 | Tim Zittlau | DF | SV Eichede [A-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
06/19 | Kastriot Alija | AT | Inter Türkspor Kiel | ||
06/19 | Nikita Bojarinow | MF | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | ||
06/19 | Fyn Claasen | MF | PSV Union Neumünster | ||
06/19 | Niklas Kraack | DF | SV Steinhorst/Labenz | ||
06/19 | Nick Neca | DF | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | ||
06/19 | Pierre Wardius | DF | SV Steinhorst/Labenz | ||
06/19 | Hendrik Wurr | DF | VfB Auerbach |
arrivées | |||||
01/20 | Paul Meins | MF | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | ||
01/20 | Tim Schüler | DF | Holstein Kiel II | ||
07/19 | Moritz Mecker | GB | SC Rapid Lübeck | ||
07/19 | Christian Sankowski | MF | Concordia Schönkirchen | ||
07/19 | Philipp Spohn | DF | TSV Schilksee | ||
07/19 | Shojun Tagawa | MF | VfB Lübeck [A-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
12/19 | Robin Kelting | DF | Preußen 09 Reinfeld | ||
06/19 | Nico Bruns | DF | PSV Union Neumünster |
arrivées | |||||
01/20 | Nico Hirsch | DF | Rot-Weiß Niebüll | ||
07/19 | Pascal Brix | MF | TSB Flensburg | ||
07/19 | Jannik Drews | AT | Weiche Flensburg 08 | ||
07/19 | Eduard Klemmer | DF | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | ||
07/19 | Oke Nicolaisen | GB | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | ||
07/19 | Tobias Zuth | AT | Weiche Flensburg 08 II | ||
départs | |||||
06/19 | Felix Stuewe | MF | FC Wiesharde |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Benedict Klimmek | DF | TSV Bordesholm | ||
07/19 | Sebastian Klimmek | AT | TSV Bordesholm | ||
départs | |||||
06/19 | Eliakim Kukanda | DF | WTSV Concordia | ||
06/19 | Matthies Meyer | GB | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | ||
06/19 | Jan Urbanski | MF | TuS Tensfeld |
arrivées | |||||
01/20 | Sönke Meyer | DF | TSV Nord-Harrislee | ||
07/19 | Noah Brieskorn | MF | IF Stjernen Flensborg | ||
07/19 | Jannik Feilner | AT | Weiche Flensburg 08 III | ||
07/19 | Tarik Pannholzer | AT | FC St. Pauli [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Ole Rathmann | GB | Weiche Flensburg 08 | ||
07/19 | Marvin Treitz | MF | IF Stjernen Flensborg | ||
départs | |||||
06/19 | Pascal Brix | MF | SV Frisia 03 | ||
06/19 | Lasse Sohrweide | MF | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck |
arrivées | |||||
01/20 | Jannik Holz | AT | TuS Hartenholm | ||
07/19 | Kevin Bodendorf | DF | TSV Altenholz | ||
07/19 | Eugen Halili | MF | TSV Schilksee | ||
07/19 | Maximilian Musci | DF | Eintracht Norderstedt [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Malte Petersen | DF | Holstein Kiel [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Felix Rathjen | GB | TuS Hartenholm | ||
07/19 | Mattes Sievers | AT | TuS Bargstedt | ||
07/19 | Stian-Petter Waschko | AT | Concordia Schönkirchen | ||
départs | |||||
12/19 | Kevin Bodendorf | DF | TSV Altenholz | ||
12/19 | Lauritz Molt | DF | TSV Kronshagen | ||
12/19 | Marcel Vones | DF | PSV Union Neumünster | ||
06/19 | Benedict Klimmek | DF | SV Todesfelde | ||
06/19 | Sebastian Klimmek | AT | SV Todesfelde |
arrivées | |||||
10/19 | Til Küffner | MF | SC Staaken | ||
07/19 | Danny Dubau | DF | TSV Schilksee | ||
07/19 | Christoph Kahlcke | DF | TSV Schilksee | ||
07/19 | Henoc Matiya-Mayuma | MF | VfL Pinneberg | ||
07/19 | Nathaniel Oyeniyi | DF | TSV Schilksee | ||
départs | |||||
06/19 | Tim Niklas Asmussen | MF | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | ||
06/19 | Kim Bornholdt | DF | TuS Jevenstedt | ||
06/19 | Anton Merz | MF | TuS Collegia Jübek | ||
06/19 | Daniel Schwennsen | MF | MTV Dänischenhagen |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Hunu Jeong | MF | Lüneburger SK Hansa | ||
07/19 | David Bany | MF | VfB Lübeck [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Vico Dombrowski | AT | VfB Lübeck [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Nico Heyden | GB | VfB Lübeck [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Rinol Lahu | DF | VfB Lübeck [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Sören Lippert | DF | 1. FC Kaiserslautern II | ||
07/19 | Felix Schmidt | DF | JFV Hanse Lübeck [A-jeun] | ||
07/19 | Sergen Tarim | AT | NTSV Strand 08 | ||
départs | |||||
09/19 | Lerom Shalom | DF | Niendorfer TSV | ||
06/19 | Enes Dagli | MF | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | ||
06/19 | Alessandro Gottschalk | AT | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck II | ||
06/19 | Sören Todt | AT | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen |
arrivées | |||||
07/19 | Ture Blaue | MF | SønderjyskE | ||
07/19 | Tayfun Can | MF | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
07/19 | Terrence Dorring | DF | TSV Altenholz | ||
07/19 | Marvin Ibekwe | AT | Weiche Flensburg 08 | ||
07/19 | Filip Müller | MF | FC Angeln 02 | ||
07/19 | Til Müller | DF | FC Angeln 02 | ||
départs | |||||
12/19 | Mats Hinrichs | GB | Husumer SV | ||
06/19 | Jannik Drews | AT | SV Frisia 03 | ||
06/19 | Sebastian Kiesbye | AT | Husumer SV | ||
06/19 | Leon Kroiß | DF | FC Teutonia 05 | ||
06/19 | Gary Noël | AT | Alemannia Aachen | ||
06/19 | Jannis Pläschke | MF | Germania Halberstadt | ||
06/19 | Ole Rathmann | GB | TSB Flensburg | ||
06/19 | Maximilian Waskow | MF | Husumer SV | ||
06/19 | Tobias Zuth | AT | SV Frisia 03 |