. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
16:00 Hertha BSC - Hallescher FC 4:1 (3:0)
18:00 Hamburger SV - Bayern München 1:4 (1:2)
18:15 FC Barcelona - Boca Juniors 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Hércules CF - Real Murcia 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U21 Matchs amicals 2018 > août FIFA >   U21 Matchs amicals 2018 > août
18:00 Moldavie - Armenie 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U19 (F) Freundschaft 2018 > août FIFA >   U19 (F) Freundschaft 2018 > août
17:00 Jordanie - Émirats arabes unis 1:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > août FIFA >   U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > août
17:00 Israël - Biélorussie 2:2
17:00 Lituanie - Géorgie 1:2
17:00 Turquie - Lettonie 2:0
17:00 Ukraine - Slovaquie 2:0
UEFA > UEFA Super Cup 2018 > Finale UEFA >    UEFA Super Cup 2018 > Finale
21:00 Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid 2:4 (1:1, 2:2) ap
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2018 > 2e tour CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2018 > 2e tour
02:45 Nacional - Sol de América 1:0 (1:0)
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
19:30 Orlando Pirates - BidVest Wits 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Pipinsried - Bayern München II 1:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
16:00 ASV Neumarkt - Würzburger Kickers II 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 TSV Aubstadt - SpVgg Ansbach 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 DJK Ammerthal - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 3:0 (3:0)
18:30 SpVgg Bayern Hof - DJK Bamberg 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 TSV Abtswind - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
13:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor München - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - SV Kirchanschöring 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Ismaning - 1. FC Sonthofen 1:4 (1:3)
16:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 TSV Nördlingen - DJK Vilzing 3:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
18:30 BTS Neustadt - Habenhauser FV 1:4 (1:1)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Eddersheim - Hessen Kassel 1:3 (0:0)
18:45 Bayern Alzenau - Türk Gücü Friedberg 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 SC Waldgirmes - FC Ederbergland 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 VfB Ginsheim - KSV Baunatal 1:2 (0:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
19:30 SC Velbert - Germania Ratingen 04/19 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 VfB Speldorf - SC Düsseldorf-West 2:3 (1:1)
19:30 1. FC Bocholt - FSV Duisburg 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 TuRU Düsseldorf - 1. FC Kleve 3:2 (1:1)
19:30 VfB 03 Hilden - SSVg Velbert 3:3 (2:1)
19:30 SpVg Schonnebeck - TSV Meerbusch 3:2 (0:0)
19:30 1. FC Monheim - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 VfB Homberg - Sportfreunde Baumberg 2:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
18:30 TSV Schilksee - TSV Bordesholm 0:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
14:30 Hamburger SV - FC St. Pauli 2:3 (1:0)
18:00 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Werder Bremen - Niendorfer TSV 4:0 (0:0)
18:30 Hertha BSC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
18:00 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Köln 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Preußen Münster - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Alemannia Aachen 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 MSV Duisburg - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Bochum 3:4 (2:3)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 Bayern München - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:2 (2:1)
17:30 Karlsruher SC - SC Freiburg 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FSV Frankfurt 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Augsburg - VfB Stuttgart 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:6 (0:4)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - Energie Cottbus 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg - RB Leipzig 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC St. Pauli - SC Borgfeld 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Hertha BSC - Dynamo Dresden 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 TeBe Berlin - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen 0:2 (0:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
18:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Preußen Münster 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 1. FC Köln - FC Schalke 04 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 SG Unterrath - SC Paderborn 07 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - MSV Duisburg 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 VfL Bochum - FC Hennef 05 1:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 1899 Hoffenheim - VfB Stuttgart 3:2 (0:1)
18:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Karlsruher SC 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:3 (1:2)
18:30 FC Augsburg - SSV Ulm 1846 4:0 (2:0)
19:30 SpVgg Unterhaching - Bayern München 1:2 (1:0)
Australie > NPL Capital Football 2018  Australie >   NPL Capital Football 2018 >
12:00 Canberra Olympic - Cooma FC 7:0 (3:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
17:00 Union Gurten - SC Weiz 2:1 (0:1)
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Langenegg - SV Grödig 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 TSV St. Johann - SC Schwaz 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 SCR Altach (A) - SK Bischofshofen 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 VfB Hohenems - FC Kufstein 3:4 (1:3)
18:00 SV Seekirchen - USK Anif 3:3 (1:2)
18:00 FC Kitzbühel - FC Dornbirn 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 SV Wals-Grünau - SVG Reichenau 1:0 (0:0)
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
16:30 ASV Spratzern - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 2:4
17:30 Union St. Peter/Au - SCU Kilb 0:1
17:30 SV Gaflenz - SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf 2:1
18:30 SCU Ardagger - SV Langenrohr 0:1
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
10:30 UFC Markt Allhau - SC Pinkafeld 0:2
17:00 ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - SV Eltendorf 2:0
17:00 SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - SC Ritzing 1:2
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 ASKÖ Wölfnitz - SV Matrei 0:3
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 SV Bad Ischl - SV Grieskirchen 1:1
19:00 ASKÖ Pregarten - Sportunion St. Martin/M. 1:0
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 SC Golling - Austria Salzburg 3:2
17:00 SV Bürmoos - FC Zell am See 2:0
17:00 FC Puch - SV Kuchl 1:6
18:00 TSV Neumarkt - SK Strobl 2:1
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 FC Volders - FC Natters 0:1
17:30 SV Hall - Union Innsbruck 4:0
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch - FC Bizau 2:5
17:30 SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Andelsbuch 3:3
18:00 SC Röthis - FC Nenzing 2:0
18:30 FC Lauterach - SV Lochau 4:1
Autriche > Femmes ÖFB Ladies Cup 2018/2019 > 1er tour  Autriche >  Femmes ÖFB Ladies Cup 2018/2019 > 1er tour
16:00 FC Altera Porta - USC Landhaus/Austria 1:4
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Guabirá 3:2 (0:1)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Široki Brijeg 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Čelik Zenica 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Krupa 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 NK GOŠK Gabela - FK Tuzla City 3:2 (2:0)
20:15 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo 2:2 (1:2)
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
00:15 GE Brasil Pelotas - Avaí FC 1:1 (0:1)
02:30 Ponte Preta - Criciúma EC 3:1 (2:1)
Chine > Super League 2018  Chine >   Super League 2018 >
12:00 Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou R&F 3:1 (2:0)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Hebei China Fortune FC 3:1 (1:1)
13:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Changchun Yatai 1:3 (1:2)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Chongqing Lifan 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Tianjin Teda 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Henan Jianye - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:5 (0:1)
14:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Guizhou Hengfeng 3:1 (1:0)
Chine > League One 2018  Chine >   League One 2018 >
13:30 Yanbian FC - Dalian Transcendence 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Shanghai Shenxin 2:3 (1:1)
13:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Qingdao Huanghai 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Wuhan Zall FC 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Beijing BG - Shenzhen FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Meizhou Meixian Techand 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Zheijiang Greentown - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Meizhou Hakka 3:2 (2:2)
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2018 >
12:00 Suwon Bluewings - FC Seoul 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Pohang Steelers - Jeonbuk FC 5:2 (2:0)
12:00 Jeju United - Daegu FC 2:3 (0:0)
12:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Gangwon FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Gyeongnam FC - Ulsan Hyundai 3:3 (0:2)
12:30 Incheon United - Sangju Sangmu 0:0 (0:0)
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2018 >
12:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Daejeon Citizen 0:2 (0:0)
Danemark > DBU Pokalen 2018/2019 > 1er tour  Danemark >   DBU Pokalen 2018/2019 > 1er tour
18:00 Greve Fodbold - FC Roskilde 0:4
18:00 Hundested IK - BK Union 3:2 tab
18:30 Hvidovre IF - Fremad Amager 1:4
Écosse > Challenge Cup 2018/2019 > 1er tour  Écosse >   Challenge Cup 2018/2019 > 1er tour
20:45 Elgin City - Arbroath FC 6:7 (0:0, 1:1) tab
20:45 Dundee United - St. Johnstone FC (R) 3:2 (0:1)
20:45 Cove Rangers - Montrose FC 3:4 (1:1, 2:2) tab
20:45 East Kilbride FC - Spartans FC 5:4 (0:1, 1:1) tab
Égypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Égypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
20:00 Nogoom El Mostakbal FC - Al-Mokawloon 0:2 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
23:30 Municipal Limeño - Pasaquina FC 1:1
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2018  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Colorado Rapids 2:2 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
20:30 Lynx FC - Gibraltar Phoenix 0:0
Islande > Bikar 2018 > Demi-finales  Islande >   Bikar 2018 > Demi-finales
21:15 UMF Stjarnan - FH Hafnarfjörður 2:0
Japon > J1 League 2018  Japon >   J1 League 2018 >
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Sagan Tosu 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Júbilo Iwata 4:0 (0:0)
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Kashima Antlers 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare 4:1 (2:1)
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 Yokohama F. Marinos - Nagoya Grampus 1:2 (0:1)
Lituanie > A Lyga 2018  Lituanie >   A Lyga 2018 >
17:00 FK Atlantas - Kauno Žalgiris 0:1 (0:1)
Mexique > Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura > Groupe 1  Mexique >   Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura > Groupe 1
04:00 Puebla FC - CF Monterrey 1:1 (0:1)
Mexique > Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura > Groupe 3  Mexique >   Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura > Groupe 3
02:00 Club León - Mineros de Zacatecas 2:1 (0:0)
Mexique > Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura > Groupe 4  Mexique >   Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura > Groupe 4
04:00 Tampico Madero - Club Necaxa 3:1 (2:1)
Mexique > Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura > Groupe 7  Mexique >   Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura > Groupe 7
04:00 Veracruz - CF América 0:3 (0:3)
Mexique > Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura > Groupe 8  Mexique >   Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura > Groupe 8
02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:0 (1:0)
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
17:00 Gallos Blancos - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:4
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
17:30 OFK Titograd - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Zeta - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:3 (0:2)
17:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Lovćen 2:4 (1:2)
19:00 FK Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac 2:1 (0:0)
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2018  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2018 >
19:00 Kolbotn IL - Lyn Oslo 1:0 (0:0)
Pérou > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Pérou >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
00:45 Sport Boys - Deportivo Binacional 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 Alianza Lima - Ayacucho FC 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Academia Cantolao 0:4 (0:3)
République Tchèque > Pohár FAČR 2018/2019 > 1er tour  République Tchèque >   Pohár FAČR 2018/2019 > 1er tour
17:00 1. BFK Frýdlant - FK Frýdek-Místek 0:1 tab
17:00 Sokol Tasovice - Velké Mezirící 4:3 tab
17:00 FK Šumperk - SK Uničov 0:1
17:00 SK Líšeň - SK Prostějov 3:2 ap
17:00 Slavoj Polná - AFC Humpolec 6:1
17:30 FC Slavičín - Valašské Mezirící 1:0
18:00 SK Rakovník - FK Baník Sokolov 0:4
18:00 FK Tachov - Olympia Radotín 0:1
18:00 FK Litoměřicko - FK Varnsdorf 2:0
18:00 Sokol Hostouň - Slavoj Vyšehrad 5:4
18:00 FK Čáslav - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:2 tab
18:00 SS Ostrá - TJ Sokol Zápy 1:5
18:00 FK Admira Praha - FK Králův Dvůr 1:0
18:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - SK Benešov 2:1 ap
18:00 FC Horky nad Jizerou - FK Dobrovice 1:2
18:00 FK Pěnčín-Turnov - FK TJ Štěchovice 0:3
18:00 FK Neratovice-Byškovice - Slovan Velvary 1:4
18:00 Spartak Soběslav - FC Písek 0:3
18:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ Jiskra Domažlice 0:6
18:00 SK Kladno - FC Karlovy Vary 2:0
18:00 Mostecký FK - Sokol Brozany 0:2
18:00 Náchod-Destné - SK Převýšov 1:2
18:00 TJ Dvůr Králové - Sokol Živanice 2:1 tab
18:00 SK Vysoké Mýto - Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 0:2
18:00 SK Hranice - FK Bohumín 4:2 ap
18:00 MFK Havířov - Odra Petřkovice 1:3
18:00 Sokol Lanžhot - Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž 0:2 ap
18:00 FC Slovan Rosice - FK Hodonín 3:1
18:00 Slavoj Olympia Bruntál - Dolní Benešov 0:1
Singapour > Premier League 2018  Singapour >   Premier League 2018 >
13:45 Young Lions - Brunei DPMM FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:45 Warriors FC - Tampines Rovers 2:1 (0:1)
13:45 Geylang International - Home United 1:5 (0:2)
13:45 Hougang United - Balestier Khalsa 1:2 (1:0)
Slovaquie > Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019 > 3e tour  Slovaquie >   Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019 > 3e tour
17:00 ŠK Podlužany - Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 0:4
Slovénie > Pokal Slovenije 2018/2019 > 1er tour  Slovénie >   Pokal Slovenije 2018/2019 > 1er tour
16:00 Akumulator Mežica - NK Brda 1:7
16:00 NK Grad - NK Aluminij 1:2
16:00 NK Drava Ptuj - NK Bravo 0:2
16:00 ŠD Videm - NK Triglav 1:2 ap
16:00 NK Jesenice - FC Koper 0:12
16:00 Plama Podgrad - ND Gorica 0:5
16:00 NK Šampion Celje - NK Ivančna Gorica 0:1 ap
16:00 NK Nafta - NK Ankaran 2:1
16:00 NK Bilje - NK Celje 0:2
18:00 Korotan Prevalje - NK Kranj 5:1
Suède > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > 2e tour  Suède >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > 2e tour
18:00 Karlstad BK - Gefle IF 1:0