. .
Afrique du Sud > Premier Division 2017/2018  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
15:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
15:30 Platinum Stars - Orlando Pirates -:-
15:30 Polokwane City FC - AmaZulu FC -:-
20:15 SuperSport United - BidVest Wits -:-
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
FK Partizani - FK Kukësi -:-
FK Vllaznia - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Lushnja -:-
KS Kamza - KF Skënderbeu -:-
KF Laçi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
Bayern München - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Werder Bremen - Hertha BSC -:-
Borussia Dortmund - SC Freiburg -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
VfB Stuttgart - FC Schalke 04 -:-
1. FC Köln - FC Augsburg -:-
RB Leipzig - Hamburger SV -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
Hannover 96 - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
Jahn Regensburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
FC St. Pauli - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
Erzgebirge Aue - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
SV Sandhausen - Dynamo Dresden -:-
MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
VfL Bochum - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Holstein Kiel -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
Karlsruher SC - Werder Bremen II -:-
Hansa Rostock - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
FSV Zwickau - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
VfR Aalen - Chemnitzer FC -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC -:-
VfL Osnabrück - Fortuna Köln -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
Preußen Münster - Würzburger Kickers -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - SV Meppen -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - RB Leipzig -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Bayern München -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Barnsley FC - Fulham FC -:-
16:00 Birmingham City - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Norwich City -:-
16:00 Bristol City - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Cardiff City - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Hull City - Leeds United -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Derby County -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Sheffield United - Aston Villa -:-
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Blackpool FC - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Bradford City - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Bury FC - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Southend United - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Oxford United -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Cambridge United - Notts County -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Barnet FC -:-
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Newport County -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Coventry City -:-
Angleterre > National League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   National League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Bromley FC - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - Guiseley AFC -:-
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Boreham Wood -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Maidstone United -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Aldershot Town -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Torquay United -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - Chester FC -:-
16:00 Woking FC - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Wrexham FC - Tranmere Rovers -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 >
14:00 Stoke City U23 - Southampton FC U23 -:-
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
All Boys - Deportivo Morón -:-
Club Almagro - Deportivo Santamarina -:-
Instituto Córdoba - Estudiantes de San Luis -:-
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú - Deportivo Riestra -:-
Agropecuario - Los Andes -:-
CSD Flandria - GyE Jujuy -:-
Guillermo Brown - Club Villa Dálmine -:-
Brown de Adrogué - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Ferro Carril Oeste - Quilmes AC -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Boca Unidos -:-
Aldosivi - Atlético Rafaela -:-
San Martín Tucumán - Nueva Chicago -:-
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United -:-
09:50 Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2 >
20:30 Lierse SK - Union St. Gilloise -:-
20:30 Cercle Brugge - KSV Roeselare -:-
20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - AFC Tubize -:-
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KVC Westerlo -:-
Belgique > A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018  Belgique >  A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KVC Westerlo -:-
14:00 KAA Gent - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen -:-
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - RSC Anderlecht -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Standard Liège -:-
Belgique > B-jeun Elite U17 2017/2018  Belgique >  B-jeun Elite U17 2017/2018 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KVC Westerlo -:-
14:00 KAA Gent - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen -:-
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - RSC Anderlecht -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Standard Liège -:-
Chypre > First Division 2017/2018  Chypre >   First Division 2017/2018 >
17:00 Ethnikos Achna - Aris Limassol FC -:-
17:00 AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopias FC -:-
17:00 Alki Oroklini - Ermis Aradippou -:-
17:00 Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nikosia -:-
17:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - AEL Limassol -:-
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Nea Salamina -:-
17:00 Paphos FC - Anorthosis Famagusta FC -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2017/2018  Écosse >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-
16:00 Celtic FC - Hibernian FC -:-
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Dundee FC -:-
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Motherwell FC -:-
16:00 Ross County FC - Rangers FC -:-
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Partick Thistle -:-
Écosse > Championship 2017/2018  Écosse >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Dundee United - Greenock Morton FC -:-
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - St. Mirren FC -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - Inverness CT -:-
16:00 Livingston FC - Dumbarton FC -:-
16:00 Queen Of The South - Brechin City FC -:-
Écosse > League One 2017/2018  Écosse >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Arbroath FC -:-
16:00 Albion Rovers - Stranraer FC -:-
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Raith Rovers -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Ayr United -:-
Écosse > League Two 2017/2018  Écosse >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Clyde FC - Peterhead FC -:-
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Berwick Rangers -:-
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Annan Athletic -:-
16:00 Elgin City - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - Stirling Albion FC -:-
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - SM Caen -:-
20:00 Dijon FCO - Stade Rennes -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - FC Nantes -:-
20:00 FC Metz - OGC Nice -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - ESTAC Troyes -:-
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Lyon -:-
20:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 Lille OSC - RC Strasbourg -:-
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Montpellier HSC -:-
20:00 Angers SCO - Amiens SC -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2017/2018  Grèce >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
18:00 AEK Athen - Skoda Xanthi -:-
18:00 AE Larisa - Panathinaikos -:-
18:00 Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos -:-
18:00 AO Kerkyra - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
18:00 Lamia - PAOK Saloniki -:-
18:00 Levadiakos - Panetolikos -:-
18:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Panionios GSS -:-
18:00 Platanias Chanion - PAS Giannina -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Inde >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Kerala Blasters - Delhi Dynamos FC -:-
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2017/2018  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Ballymena United - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ards FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Coleraine FC -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
19:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - FC Ashdod -:-
19:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Hapoel Haifa -:-
19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
19:00 Maccabi Netanya - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
19:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
19:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Ascoli Picchio FC -:-
15:00 US Palermo - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - AC Cesena -:-
15:00 US Avellino - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 FC Bari 1908 - Empoli FC -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - Foggia Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - Frosinone Calcio -:-
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Novara Calcio -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 Ternana Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - Spezia Calcio -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
Hellas Verona - Bologna FC -:-
SSC Napoli - Chievo Verona -:-
Sampdoria - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Juventus - Genoa CFC -:-
Inter - AC Milan -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - AS Roma -:-
Atalanta - Torino FC -:-
Lazio Roma - Udinese Calcio -:-
Malte > Premier League 2017/2018  Malte >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Lija Athletics FC - Naxxar Lions FC -:-
14:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Mosta FC -:-
16:00 Hibernians FC - Gżira United -:-
16:15 St. Andrews FC - Floriana FC -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2017/2018  Maroc >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
17:00 CR Al Hoceima - Wydad AC -:-
17:00 FAR de Rabat - Ittihad Tanger -:-
17:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Chabab Atlas Khénifra -:-
17:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Hassania US Agadir -:-
17:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Difaâ d'El Jadida -:-
17:00 RAC Casablanca - FUS de Rabat -:-
17:00 Raja Casablanca - Olympique de Safi -:-
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Tasman United - Team Wellington -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
18:30 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo -:-
19:45 FC Twente - PSV Eindhoven -:-
19:45 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse -:-
20:45 NAC Breda - VVV-Venlo -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - GVVV -:-
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - FC Lisse -:-
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - FC Lienden -:-
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - IJsselmeervogels -:-
15:30 VV Katwijk - Achilles'29 -:-
18:00 ASV De Dijk - Kozakken Boys -:-
18:00 TEC VV - BVV Barendrecht -:-
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - VV Spijkenisse -:-
14:30 ACV Assen - VV Capelle -:-
14:30 Magreb '90 - SVV Scheveningen -:-
14:30 DVS'33 - FC Groningen (J) -:-
14:30 ODIN '59 - Harkemase Boys -:-
15:00 ONS Sneek - Jong FC Volendam -:-
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - Jong FC Twente -:-
15:00 SV Spakenburg - Quick Boys -:-
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - VVOG Harderwijk -:-
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2017/2018 > finale  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2017/2018 > finale
Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Groupe A  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Groupe A
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS San Giovanni -:-
15:00 SS Murata - SS Folgore/Falciano -:-
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Groupe B  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Groupe B
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SP Cailungo -:-
15:00 FC Domagnano - SP La Fiorita -:-
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Groupe D  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Groupe D
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SS Cosmos -:-