. .
FIFA > U16 Matchs amicals 2018 > octobre FIFA >   U16 Matchs amicals 2018 > octobre
Suisse - Slovénie -:-
Italie - Ukraine -:-
UEFA > Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe A UEFA >    Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe A
18:55 FC Zürich - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
18:55 AEK Larnaca - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
UEFA > Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe B UEFA >    Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe B
18:55 RB Leipzig - Celtic FC -:-
18:55 RB Salzburg - Rosenborg BK -:-
UEFA > Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe C UEFA >    Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe C
18:55 Zenit St. Petersburg - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
18:55 FC København - Slavia Praha -:-
UEFA > Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe D UEFA >    Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe D
18:55 RSC Anderlecht - Fenerbahçe -:-
18:55 Spartak Trnava - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
UEFA > Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe E UEFA >    Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe E
18:55 Sporting CP - Arsenal FC -:-
18:55 Qarabağ FK - Vorskla Poltava -:-
UEFA > Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe F UEFA >    Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe F
18:55 AC Milan - Real Betis -:-
18:55 F91 Dudelange - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
UEFA > Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe G UEFA >    Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe G
21:00 Villarreal CF - Rapid Wien -:-
21:00 Rangers FC - Spartak Moskva -:-
UEFA > Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe H UEFA >    Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe H
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Lazio Roma -:-
21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Apollon Limassol -:-
UEFA > Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe I UEFA >    Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe I
21:00 Beşiktaş - KRC Genk -:-
21:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Malmö FF -:-
UEFA > Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe J UEFA >    Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe J
21:00 Standard Liège - FK Krasnodar -:-
21:00 Sevilla FC - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
UEFA > Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe K UEFA >    Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe K
21:00 Stade Rennes - Dinamo Kiev -:-
21:00 FK Jablonec - FK Astana -:-
UEFA > Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe L UEFA >    Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe L
21:00 Chelsea FC - BATE Borisov -:-
21:00 PAOK Saloniki - MOL Vidi FC -:-
UEFA > U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 7 UEFA >   U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 7
France - Finlande -:-
Finlande - Pologne -:-
UEFA > U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 12 UEFA >   U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 12
14:00 Belgique - Moldavie -:-
14:00 Lettonie - Grèce -:-
AFC > U19 Championship 2018 Indonesien > Groupe B AFC >   U19 Championship 2018 Indonesien > Groupe B
11:00 Japon - Irak -:-
11:00 Thaïlande - Corée du Nord -:-
AFC > U19 Championship 2018 Indonesien > Groupe C AFC >   U19 Championship 2018 Indonesien > Groupe C
14:00 Vietnam - Corée du Sud -:-
14:00 Australie - Jordanie -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:40 Al Ettifaq - Al Hazem -:-
17:05 Al Fayha - Al Nassr -:-
17:15 Al Ra’ed - Al Faysali -:-
Australie > Femmes W-League 2018/2019  Australie >  Femmes W-League 2018/2019 >
10:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC -:-
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
FC Bizau - SC Admira Dornbirn -:-
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil -:-
FC Egg - FC Höchst -:-
FC Alberschwende - FC Lauterach -:-
FC Wolfurt - SC Röthis -:-
FC Nenzing - SC Fussach -:-
SV Lochau - FC Andelsbuch -:-
Dornbirner SV - Austria Lustenau (A) -:-
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
Cruzeiro EC - Paraná Clube -:-
Atlético Paranaense - Botafogo RJ -:-
Chapecoense - América MG -:-
EC Vitória BA - São Paulo FC -:-
Vasco da Gama - Internacional -:-
Flamengo RJ - SE Palmeiras -:-
Ceará SC - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Santos FC - Fluminense RJ -:-
Corinthians SP - EC Bahia -:-
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Sport Club Recife -:-
Émirats arabes unis > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  Émirats arabes unis >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Al Jazira Club - Ittihad Kalba SCC -:-
15:05 Al Dhafra - Emirates Club -:-
17:30 Al Ahli Dubai - Al Wasl -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
20:30 St. Joseph's FC - Mons Calpe S.C. -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Inde >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:30 NorthEast United FC - Jamshedpur FC -:-
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Al Hussein - Erbil -:-
13:30 Al Minaa - Naft Al Junoob -:-
13:30 Al Naft - Al Bahri -:-
13:30 Al Najaf - Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya -:-
13:30 Al Shorta - Naft Maysan -:-
13:30 Al Samawa - Al Diwaniya -:-
13:30 Al Talaba - Al Karkh SC -:-
13:30 Naft Al Wasat - Al Zawraa -:-
13:30 Al Hudood - Al Quwa Al Jawiya -:-
13:30 Amanat Baghdad - Al Kahraba -:-
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
13:45 FC Zob Ahan - Paykan FC -:-
14:00 Nassaji Mazandaran - Machine Sazi -:-
14:15 Saipa FC - Persepolis -:-
14:30 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Padideh FC -:-
Koweït > Premier League 2018/2019  Koweït >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:40 Al Nasr SC - Al Jahra SC -:-
16:40 Al Fahaheel - Al Salmiya SC -:-
19:00 Al Kuwait SC - Qadsia SC -:-
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
16:20 Al Shahaniya - Umm-Salal -:-
18:30 Al Arabi - Qatar SC -:-