. .
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - FC Süderelbe -:-
10:45 HEBC Hamburg - Victoria Hamburg -:-
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - VfL Pinneberg -:-
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Niendorfer TSV -:-
14:00 Wedeler TSV - SV Curslack-Neuengamme -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - WTSV Concordia -:-
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - TuS Osdorf -:-
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - Altona 93 -:-
15:00 TSV Sasel - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
15:00 Hammer SpVg - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck - FC Brünninghausen -:-
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
15:00 Westfalia Herne - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
15:00 FCE Rheine - FC Gütersloh -:-
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Holzwickeder SC -:-
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
15:00 TuS Haltern - SV Schermbeck 1912 -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SGS Essen - Werder Bremen -:-
14:00 SC Sand - Bayern München -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
14:00 Aston Villa - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Derby County - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Leeds United -:-
16:00 Reading FC - West Bromwich Albion -:-
16:00 Hull City - Sheffield United -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Stoke City - Norwich City -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Preston North End -:-
Angleterre > League One 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Blackpool FC - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Luton Town - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Southend United - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Walsall FC -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bury FC - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Notts County -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Newport County -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Colchester United -:-
Angleterre > National League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Havant & Waterlooville -:-
16:00 Barnet FC - Bromley FC -:-
16:00 Barrow AFC - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Braintree Town - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Boreham Wood -:-
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Maidenhead United -:-
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Dover Athletic -:-
16:00 Halifax Town - Wrexham FC -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Gateshead FC -:-
16:00 Salford City - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Solihull Moors - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Maidstone United -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
USK Anif - TSV St. Johann -:-
SC Schwaz - SV Grödig -:-
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Seekirchen -:-
SK Bischofshofen - SVG Reichenau -:-
FC Kufstein - SCR Altach (A) -:-
VfB Hohenems - FC Kitzbühel -:-
SV Wörgl - SV Wals-Grünau -:-
FC Dornbirn - FC Langenegg -:-
Danemark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Danemark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
00:00 Fremad Amager - FC Roskilde -:-
00:00 FC Fredericia - HB Køge -:-
00:00 FC Helsingør - Thisted FC -:-
00:00 Hvidovre IF - Silkeborg IF -:-
00:00 Lyngby BK - Nykøbing FC -:-
00:00 Viborg FF - Næstved BK -:-
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
15:00 Brescia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - AS Livorno -:-
15:00 US Palermo - Calcio Padova -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - US Lecce -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - Benevento Calcio -:-
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
18:00 Floriana FC - St. Andrews FC -:-
19:00 Qormi FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
20:00 Senglea Athletics - Hibernians FC -:-
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 SC Cambuur - FC Den Bosch -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht (J) - FC Volendam -:-
14:30 FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC -:-
14:30 Jong PSV - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14:30 MVV - Jong Ajax -:-
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk -:-
14:30 TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
14:30 SC Telstar - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
14:30 FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar (J) -:-
14:30 Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven -:-