. .
AFC > AFC Champions League 2019 > Groupe B AFC >    AFC Champions League 2019 > Groupe B
Al Wahda - Qualifikant -:-
Lokomotiv Tashkent - Al Ittihad -:-
AFC > AFC Champions League 2019 > Groupe D AFC >    AFC Champions League 2019 > Groupe D
Al Sadd - Qualifikant -:-
Al Ahli SFC - Persepolis -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - FC Süderelbe -:-
10:45 HEBC Hamburg - Victoria Hamburg -:-
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - VfL Pinneberg -:-
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Niendorfer TSV -:-
14:00 Wedeler TSV - SV Curslack-Neuengamme -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - WTSV Concordia -:-
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - TuS Osdorf -:-
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - Altona 93 -:-
15:00 TSV Sasel - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
15:00 Hammer SpVg - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck - FC Brünninghausen -:-
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
15:00 Westfalia Herne - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
15:00 FCE Rheine - FC Gütersloh -:-
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Holzwickeder SC -:-
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
15:00 TuS Haltern - SV Schermbeck 1912 -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SGS Essen - Werder Bremen -:-
14:00 SC Sand - Bayern München -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
14:00 Aston Villa - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Derby County - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Leeds United -:-
16:00 Reading FC - West Bromwich Albion -:-
16:00 Hull City - Sheffield United -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Stoke City - Norwich City -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Preston North End -:-
Angleterre > League One 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Blackpool FC - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Luton Town - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Southend United - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Walsall FC -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bury FC - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Notts County -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Newport County -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Colchester United -:-
Angleterre > National League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Havant & Waterlooville -:-
16:00 Barnet FC - Bromley FC -:-
16:00 Barrow AFC - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Braintree Town - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Boreham Wood -:-
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Maidenhead United -:-
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Dover Athletic -:-
16:00 Halifax Town - Wrexham AFC -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Gateshead FC -:-
16:00 Salford City - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Solihull Moors - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Maidstone United -:-
Australie > NPL Queensland 2019  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
07:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Eastern Suburbs -:-
09:00 Western Pride - Lions FC -:-
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Gold Coast Knights -:-
10:00 Moreton Bay United - SWQ Thunder -:-
10:30 Brisbane City FC - Olympic FC -:-
11:00 Gold Coast United - Redlands United -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
USK Anif - TSV St. Johann -:-
SC Schwaz - SV Grödig -:-
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Seekirchen -:-
SK Bischofshofen - SVG Reichenau -:-
FC Kufstein - SCR Altach (A) -:-
VfB Hohenems - FC Kitzbühel -:-
SV Wörgl - SV Wals-Grünau -:-
FC Dornbirn - FC Langenegg -:-
Belgique > Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 1  Belgique >   Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 1 >
19:30 RSC Anderlecht II - Royal Antwerp FC II -:-
19:30 KAA Gent II - Standard Liège II -:-
19:30 Sporting Lokeren II - Cercle Brugge II -:-
Belgique > Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 2  Belgique >   Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 2 >
19:30 Waasland-Beveren II - AS Eupen II -:-
19:30 SV Zulte Waregem II - KV Oostende II -:-
19:30 Sint-Truidense VV II - Excelsior Mouscron II -:-
Belgique > Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 1  Belgique >   Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 1 >
20:00 Club Brugge KV II - KRC Genk II -:-
Belgique > Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 2  Belgique >   Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 2 >
20:00 KV Kortrijk II - Sporting Charleroi II -:-
Danemark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Danemark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
00:00 Fremad Amager - FC Roskilde -:-
00:00 FC Fredericia - HB Køge -:-
00:00 FC Helsingør - Thisted FC -:-
00:00 Hvidovre IF - Silkeborg IF -:-
00:00 Lyngby BK - Nykøbing FC -:-
00:00 Viborg FF - Næstved BK -:-
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2019  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
01:00 Los Angeles FC - Seattle Sounders -:-
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Al Bahri - Naft Al Junoob -:-
13:30 Al Hussein - Al Shorta -:-
13:30 Al Kahraba - Al Minaa -:-
13:30 Al Naft - Al Zawraa -:-
13:30 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Amanat Baghdad -:-
13:30 Naft Al Wasat - Al Talaba -:-
13:30 Al Hudood - Al Diwaniya -:-
13:30 Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya - Al Karkh SC -:-
13:30 Erbil - Al Samawa -:-
13:30 Naft Maysan - Al Najaf -:-
Irlande > Premier Division 2019  Irlande >   Premier Division 2019 >
01:00 Cork City - Sligo Rovers -:-
01:00 Finn Harps - St Patrick's Athletic -:-
01:00 UC Dublin - Dundalk FC -:-
01:00 Waterford United - Derry City -:-
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
15:00 Brescia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - AS Livorno -:-
15:00 US Palermo - Calcio Padova -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - US Lecce -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - Benevento Calcio -:-
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
18:00 Floriana FC - St. Andrews FC -:-
19:00 Qormi FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
20:00 Senglea Athletics - Hibernians FC -:-
Mexique > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
01:00 Santos Laguna - Gallos Blancos -:-
Norvège > Eliteserien 2019  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 Rosenborg BK - Strømsgodset IF -:-
18:00 FK Haugesund - Stabæk IF -:-
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Ranheim IL -:-
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Sarpsborg 08 -:-
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - Molde FK -:-
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Tromsø IL -:-
19:00 Odds BK - Viking FK -:-
20:00 SK Brann - Vålerenga IF -:-
Norvège > 1. Divisjon 2019  Norvège >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:00 KFUM Oslo - Nest-Sotra -:-
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Skeid Oslo -:-
18:00 FK Jerv - Notodden FK -:-
18:00 Hamarkameratene - Sogndal IL -:-
18:00 Raufoss IL - Strømmen IF -:-
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - IK Start -:-
18:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Sandefjord Fotball -:-
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Kongsvinger IL -:-
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
19:00 Brattvåg IL - FK Arendal -:-
19:00 Bryne FK - Sola Fotball -:-
19:00 FK Vidar - Egersunds IK -:-
19:00 IL Hødd - Byåsen Toppfotball -:-
19:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Levanger FK -:-
19:00 Kvik Halden - Fredrikstad FK -:-
19:00 Moss FK - Nardo FK -:-
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
19:00 Elverum Fotball - Bærum SK -:-
19:00 FK Senja - Asker SK -:-
19:00 Florø SK - Sotra SK -:-
19:00 Grorud IL - Alta IF -:-
19:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Åsane Fotball -:-
19:00 FK Mjølner - Oppsal IF -:-
19:00 Odds BK II - Fram Larvik -:-
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2019  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2019 >
Arna-Bjørnar - Klepp IL -:-
Avaldsnes IL - Vålerenga IF -:-
FL Fart - LSK Kvinner -:-
Kolbotn IL - IL Sandviken -:-
Røa IL - Lyn Oslo -:-
Stabæk FK - SK Trondheims-Ørn -:-
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 SC Cambuur - FC Den Bosch -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht (J) - FC Volendam -:-
14:30 FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC -:-
14:30 Jong PSV - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14:30 MVV - Jong Ajax -:-
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk -:-
14:30 TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
14:30 SC Telstar - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
14:30 FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar (J) -:-
14:30 Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 USV Hercules - VV GOES -:-
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - JVC Cuijk -:-
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - HSC'21 -:-
14:30 EVV - ADO '20 -:-
14:30 TEC VV - Quick Den Haag -:-
Suède > Superettan 2019  Suède >   Superettan 2019 >
15:00 Västerås SK - Trelleborgs FF -:-
17:30 IK Frej - Östers IF -:-
17:30 Halmstads BK - Syrianska FC -:-
17:30 Varbergs BoIS - IF Brommapojkarna -:-
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2019  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2019 >
14:00 Växjö DFF - Piteå IF -:-
14:00 Vittsjö GIK - Kungsbacka DFF -:-
15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - KIF Örebro DFF -:-
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Linköpings FC -:-