20.02.2015 | 20:45 | US Salernitana 1919 | - | Foggia Calcio | 2:2 (0:1) | |
21.02.2015 | 14:30 | SS Juve Stabia | - | Paganese Calcio | 2:0 (2:0) | |
14:30 | Ischia | - | AC Savoia 1908 | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
15:00 | Cosenza Calcio | - | Reggina Calcio | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | SS Barletta Calcio | - | Lupa Roma | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
17:00 | Matera Calcio | - | Casertana FC | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
17:00 | Benevento Calcio | - | AS Melfi | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
22.02.2015 | 16:00 | Vigor Lamezia | - | Martina | 1:1 (1:1) | |
18:00 | Aversa Normanna | - | US Catanzaro | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
23.02.2015 | 20:45 | US Lecce | - | ACR Messina | 2:1 (1:1) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benevento Calcio | 26 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 43:21 | 22 | 59 | |
2 | US Salernitana 1919 | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 37:20 | 17 | 55 | |
3 | US Lecce | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 37:24 | 13 | 48 | |
4 | SS Juve Stabia | 26 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 36:25 | 11 | 48 | |
5 | Casertana FC | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 38:23 | 15 | 45 | |
6 | Matera Calcio | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 39:25 | 14 | 44 | |
7 | Foggia Calcio | 26 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 39:24 | 15 | 43 | |
8 | US Catanzaro | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 31:28 | 3 | 39 | |
9 | Vigor Lamezia | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 29:32 | -3 | 32 | |
10 | Lupa Roma | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 28:39 | -11 | 30 | |
11 | SS Barletta Calcio | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 24:22 | 2 | 29 | |
12 | Paganese Calcio | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 21:31 | -10 | 29 | |
13 | Martina | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 28:31 | -3 | 28 | |
14 | Cosenza Calcio | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 28:32 | -4 | 28 | |
15 | AS Melfi | 26 | 5 | 12 | 9 | 23:30 | -7 | 25 | |
16 | ACR Messina | 26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 28:39 | -11 | 25 | |
17 | Ischia | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 22:35 | -13 | 21 | |
18 | Aversa Normanna | 26 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 23:37 | -14 | 17 | |
19 | AC Savoia 1908 | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 20:36 | -16 | 16 | |
20 | Reggina Calcio | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 17:37 | -20 | 16 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Relégation | |
Relégation |