12.02.2022 | 14:30 | UC AlbinoLeffe | - | US Triestina | 1:1 (1:1) | |
13.02.2022 | 14:30 | Calcio Lecco 1912 | - | US Fiorenzuola | 3:1 (2:1) | |
14:30 | FC Legnago Salus | - | Giana Erminio | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
14:30 | FC Südtirol | - | Pro Vercelli | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
14:30 | Juventus II | - | Mantova 1911 SSD | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
14:30 | Piacenza Calcio | - | US Pergolettese | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
14:30 | Seregno | - | Calcio Padova | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
14:30 | AC Pro Sesto | - | FeralpiSalò | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
14:30 | Trento Calcio 1921 | - | AC Renate | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
14:30 | Virtus Verona | - | Aurora Pro Patria | 0:2 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Südtirol | 26 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 35:6 | 29 | 66 | |
2 | Calcio Padova | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 42:17 | 25 | 56 | |
3 | AC Renate | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 45:26 | 19 | 50 | |
4 | FeralpiSalò | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 42:20 | 22 | 49 | |
5 | Juventus II | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 26:29 | -3 | 38 | |
6 | US Triestina | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 28:26 | 2 | 38 | |
7 | Calcio Lecco 1912 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 34:28 | 6 | 38 | |
8 | Pro Vercelli | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 25:27 | -2 | 36 | |
9 | Piacenza Calcio | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 32:30 | 2 | 35 | |
10 | Mantova 1911 SSD | 26 | 6 | 13 | 7 | 24:25 | -1 | 31 | |
11 | UC AlbinoLeffe | 26 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 26:29 | -3 | 29 | |
12 | Virtus Verona | 26 | 5 | 13 | 8 | 22:26 | -4 | 28 | |
13 | Trento Calcio 1921 | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 19:25 | -6 | 27 | |
14 | US Fiorenzuola | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 23:32 | -9 | 27 | |
15 | Aurora Pro Patria | 26 | 5 | 12 | 9 | 22:32 | -10 | 27 | |
16 | US Pergolettese | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 29:45 | -16 | 26 | |
17 | Seregno | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 28:35 | -7 | 25 | |
18 | Giana Erminio | 26 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 16:24 | -8 | 23 | |
19 | AC Pro Sesto | 26 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 20:33 | -13 | 23 | |
20 | FC Legnago Salus | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 21:44 | -23 | 21 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Relégation | |
Relégation |