04.03.2018 | 14:30 | Imolese Calcio | - | Correggese | 3:2 | |
10.03.2018 | 14:30 | Lentigione Calcio | - | US Fiorenzuola | 2:2 | |
14:30 | Tuttocuoio | - | SC Trestina | 0:0 | ||
11.03.2018 | 14:30 | Colligiana Calcio | - | AC Rimini | 1:1 | |
14:30 | Mezzolara Calcio | - | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 3:1 | ||
14:30 | Sammaurese Calcio | - | ACD Castelvetro | 2:1 | ||
14:30 | AC Sangiovannese | - | ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 | 1:0 | ||
15:00 | Romagna Centro | - | Aquila Montevarchi | 1:0 | ||
14.03.2018 | 14:30 | USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 | - | US Pianese | 1:1 | |
15:00 | ASD Villabiagio | - | Forlì FC | 1:2 |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Rimini | 30 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 51:27 | 24 | 64 | |
2 | Imolese Calcio | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 58:35 | 23 | 59 | |
3 | US Fiorenzuola | 30 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 42:24 | 18 | 52 | |
4 | ASD Villabiagio | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 45:36 | 9 | 52 | |
5 | Forlì FC | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 47:38 | 9 | 50 | |
6 | Lentigione Calcio | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 37:26 | 11 | 47 | |
7 | Romagna Centro | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 38:29 | 9 | 46 | |
8 | AC Sangiovannese | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 28:28 | 0 | 45 | |
9 | Sammaurese Calcio | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 25:21 | 4 | 44 | |
10 | US Pianese | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 40:28 | 12 | 43 | |
11 | Aquila Montevarchi | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 33:32 | 1 | 40 | |
12 | USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 41:40 | 1 | 37 | |
13 | Tuttocuoio | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 20:27 | -7 | 33 | |
14 | ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 27:43 | -16 | 33 | |
15 | Mezzolara Calcio | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 28:37 | -9 | 30 | |
16 | SC Trestina | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 26:43 | -17 | 30 | |
17 | ACD Castelvetro | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 36:48 | -12 | 28 | |
18 | Correggese | 30 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 30:44 | -14 | 26 | |
19 | Colligiana Calcio | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 23:48 | -25 | 26 | |
20 | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 33:54 | -21 | 24 |