24.03.2018 | 15:00 | Imolese Calcio | - | US Fiorenzuola | 3:1 | |
15:00 | SC Trestina | - | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 0:0 | ||
25.03.2018 | 15:00 | Colligiana Calcio | - | US Pianese | 0:3 | |
15:00 | Lentigione Calcio | - | ACD Castelvetro | 1:0 | ||
15:00 | Mezzolara Calcio | - | AC Rimini | 1:3 | ||
15:00 | Romagna Centro | - | Correggese | 1:1 | ||
15:00 | Sammaurese Calcio | - | Forlì FC | 0:0 | ||
15:00 | AC Sangiovannese | - | ASD Villabiagio | 2:1 | ||
15:00 | Tuttocuoio | - | Aquila Montevarchi | 2:0 | ||
15:00 | USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 | - | ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 | 0:1 |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Rimini | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 56:29 | 27 | 70 | |
2 | Imolese Calcio | 32 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 62:37 | 25 | 63 | |
3 | Forlì FC | 32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 49:38 | 11 | 54 | |
4 | US Fiorenzuola | 32 | 13 | 14 | 5 | 44:28 | 16 | 53 | |
5 | ASD Villabiagio | 32 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 46:40 | 6 | 52 | |
6 | Lentigione Calcio | 32 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 39:28 | 11 | 50 | |
7 | AC Sangiovannese | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 32:32 | 0 | 48 | |
8 | US Pianese | 32 | 11 | 14 | 7 | 44:29 | 15 | 47 | |
9 | Romagna Centro | 32 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 40:33 | 7 | 47 | |
10 | Sammaurese Calcio | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 26:22 | 4 | 46 | |
11 | Aquila Montevarchi | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 34:34 | 0 | 43 | |
12 | ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 30:43 | -13 | 39 | |
13 | USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 | 32 | 8 | 14 | 10 | 42:42 | 0 | 38 | |
14 | Tuttocuoio | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 22:29 | -7 | 36 | |
15 | SC Trestina | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 29:44 | -15 | 34 | |
16 | ACD Castelvetro | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 39:51 | -12 | 31 | |
17 | Mezzolara Calcio | 32 | 6 | 12 | 14 | 29:41 | -12 | 30 | |
18 | Correggese | 32 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 32:46 | -14 | 28 | |
19 | Colligiana Calcio | 32 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 24:52 | -28 | 27 | |
20 | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 32 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 34:55 | -21 | 26 |