10.12.2021 | 19:30 | 1. FC Monheim | - | SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | 7:1 (2:1) | |
11.12.2021 | 16:00 | Cronenberger SC | - | SC Union Nettetal | 2:1 (0:0) | |
16:00 | SC Velbert | - | TSV Meerbusch | 2:3 (2:1) | ||
16:00 | VfB 03 Hilden | - | 1. FC Bocholt | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | 1. FC Mönchengladbach | - | TVD Velbert | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
12.12.2021 | 15:00 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | - | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 2:3 (1:0) | |
15:00 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | - | 1. FC Kleve | 1:4 (1:2) | ||
15:00 | SpVg Schonnebeck | - | SC Düsseldorf-West | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
15:00 | Germania Ratingen 04/19 | - | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 5:0 (4:0) | ||
15:30 | TuRU Düsseldorf | - | FC Kray | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
15:30 | FSV Duisburg | - | SSVg Velbert | 0:2 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSVg Velbert | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 44:10 | 34 | 41 | |
2 | VfB 03 Hilden | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 41:14 | 27 | 37 | |
3 | 1. FC Bocholt | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 52:14 | 38 | 36 | |
4 | 1. FC Kleve | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 34:19 | 15 | 31 | |
5 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 37:18 | 19 | 28 | |
6 | 1. FC Monheim | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 32:22 | 10 | 27 | |
7 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 35:27 | 8 | 27 | |
8 | Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 39:27 | 12 | 26 | |
9 | TSV Meerbusch | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 30:32 | -2 | 25 | |
10 | TVD Velbert | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:23 | 1 | 24 | |
11 | SC Union Nettetal | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 24:25 | -1 | 22 | |
12 | TuRU Düsseldorf | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 23:26 | -3 | 22 | |
13 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22:31 | -9 | 20 | |
14 | DJK Teutonia St. Tönis | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 22:32 | -10 | 17 | |
15 | Cronenberger SC | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:33 | -15 | 16 | |
16 | FC Kray | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21:35 | -14 | 15 | |
17 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20:27 | -7 | 14 | |
18 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 21:38 | -17 | 14 | |
19 | SC Düsseldorf-West | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 19:36 | -17 | 14 | |
20 | SC Velbert | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 21:32 | -11 | 13 | |
21 | 1. FC Mönchengladbach | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 19:42 | -23 | 11 | |
22 | FSV Duisburg | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14:24 | -10 | 10 | |
23 | SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 19:44 | -25 | 8 |
Play-off | |
Play-off |