17.12.2021 | 19:30 | SSVg Velbert | - | VfB 03 Hilden | 1:0 (1:0) | |
18.12.2021 | 14:15 | FC Kray | - | Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 1:4 (0:1) | |
15:30 | 1. FC Bocholt | - | SC Velbert | 5:0 (4:0) | ||
15:30 | DJK Teutonia St. Tönis | - | TuRU Düsseldorf | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | 1. FC Kleve | - | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 5:1 (3:1) | ||
16:00 | TVD Velbert | - | FSV Duisburg | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | - | SpVg Schonnebeck | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | SC Düsseldorf-West | - | Cronenberger SC | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
17:30 | TSV Meerbusch | - | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
19.12.2021 | 15:15 | SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | - | 1. FC Mönchengladbach | 1:0 (1:0) | |
13.02.2022 | 15:00 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | - | 1. FC Monheim | 1:0 (1:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSVg Velbert | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 45:10 | 35 | 44 | |
2 | 1. FC Bocholt | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 57:14 | 43 | 39 | |
3 | VfB 03 Hilden | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 41:15 | 26 | 37 | |
4 | 1. FC Kleve | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 39:20 | 19 | 34 | |
5 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 39:20 | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 43:28 | 15 | 29 | |
7 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 37:29 | 8 | 28 | |
8 | TSV Meerbusch | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 33:32 | 1 | 28 | |
9 | 1. FC Monheim | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 32:23 | 9 | 27 | |
10 | TVD Velbert | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 27:24 | 3 | 27 | |
11 | TuRU Düsseldorf | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | 25 | |
12 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 23:31 | -8 | 23 | |
13 | SC Union Nettetal | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 24:25 | -1 | 22 | |
14 | DJK Teutonia St. Tönis | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 22:33 | -11 | 17 | |
15 | Cronenberger SC | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 19:34 | -15 | 17 | |
16 | FC Kray | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 22:39 | -17 | 15 | |
17 | SC Düsseldorf-West | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 20:37 | -17 | 15 | |
18 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 21:32 | -11 | 14 | |
19 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 21:41 | -20 | 14 | |
20 | SC Velbert | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 21:37 | -16 | 13 | |
21 | SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 20:44 | -24 | 11 | |
22 | 1. FC Mönchengladbach | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 19:43 | -24 | 11 | |
23 | FSV Duisburg | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 15:27 | -12 | 10 |
Play-off | |
Play-off |