Qualif. Ligue des Champions 2005/2006
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 27.07.2005 20:00 E FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1:1 (0:1)
2e tour 03.08.2005 18:00 D FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 2:0 (0:0)
3e tour 10.08.2005 20:45 E Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1:1 (1:0)
3e tour 23.08.2005 17:00 D Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0:1 (0:0)
Europa League 2005/2006
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 15.09.2005 19:00 E SK Brann SK Brann 2:1 (0:1)
1er tour 29.09.2005 18:00 D SK Brann SK Brann 3:2 (0:0)
Groupe B 19.10.2005 17:30 D Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
Groupe B 03.11.2005 21:00 E US Palermo US Palermo 0:0 (0:0)
Groupe B 23.11.2005 17:00 D Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 4:2 (0:2)
Groupe B 30.11.2005 20:45 E Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 4:0 (1:0)
3e tour 15.02.2006 17:30 D Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:0)
3e tour 23.02.2006 21:30 E Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 0:2 (0:1)
Premier Liga 2005
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
14. Journée 03.07.2005 16:00 D Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 4:0
15. Journée 09.07.2005 12:00 E Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2:1
16. Journée 17.07.2005 12:00 E FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 0:0
17. Journée 23.07.2005 12:00 E FK Moskva FK Moskva 1:0
18. Journée 30.07.2005 12:00 D CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3:2
19. Journée 06.08.2005 12:00 E Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:3
21. Journée 28.08.2005 15:00 E FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 4:3
23. Journée 18.09.2005 15:00 E FK Rostov FK Rostov 1:1
24. Journée 24.09.2005 16:00 D Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 0:3
25. Journée 02.10.2005 14:00 E Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 0:0
26. Journée 16.10.2005 18:00 D Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0
27. Journée 23.10.2005 14:00 E Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 0:0
28. Journée 29.10.2005 12:00 D FK Saturn FK Saturn 1:1
29. Journée 06.11.2005 12:00 E Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 3:0
30. Journée 19.11.2005 12:00 D Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1:1
Premier Liga 2006
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 19.03.2006 16:00 D Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 0:1
2. Journée 26.03.2006 08:00 E Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 1:1
3. Journée 02.04.2006 13:00 D Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 2:3
4. Journée 09.04.2006 14:00 E Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1:2
5. Journée 16.04.2006 12:00 D CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3:2
6. Journée 23.04.2006 14:00 D Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 4:4
7. Journée 30.04.2006 16:30 E FK Moskva FK Moskva 1:0
8. Journée 06.05.2006 17:00 D Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3:1
9. Journée 14.05.2006 15:00 E Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 4:1
28. Journée 06.07.2006 17:00 D FK Saturn FK Saturn 0:0
10. Journée 11.07.2006 17:00 D Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2:0
11. Journée 16.07.2006 16:30 E Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 3:1
12. Journée 22.07.2006 16:00 D FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1:1
13. Journée 30.07.2006 12:00 E FK Saturn FK Saturn 1:1
14. Journée 06.08.2006 16:00 D FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 0:0
15. Journée 13.08.2006 17:00 E FK Rostov FK Rostov 2:1
16. Journée 19.08.2006 16:00 E Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2:1
17. Journée 26.08.2006 17:00 D Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 3:0
18. Journée 10.09.2006 16:00 E Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 1:0
19. Journée 17.09.2006 12:00 D Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 0:0
20. Journée 23.09.2006 12:00 E CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2:1
21. Journée 02.10.2006 17:00 E Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 4:2
22. Journée 14.10.2006 17:00 D FK Moskva FK Moskva 0:1
23. Journée 22.10.2006 14:00 E Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1:4
24. Journée 25.10.2006 17:00 D Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 0:0
25. Journée 29.10.2006 12:00 E Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 0:2
26. Journée 05.11.2006 16:00 D Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0
27. Journée 08.11.2006 13:00 E FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1:3
29. Journée 18.11.2006 12:00 E FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 3:1
30. Journée 26.11.2006 14:00 D FK Rostov FK Rostov 1:0