adversaire G. N. P.
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 5 1 3 1 1 0 0 0
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 5 1 2 2 0 2 0 0
AS Eupen AS Eupen 4 2 2 0 4 0 0 0
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 4 1 1 2 3 0 0 0
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 4 2 1 1 2 1 0 0
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 1 1 0 3 1 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Flora FC Flora 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
KFC Mandel United KFC Mandel United 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Mongolie Mongolie 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bolivie Bolivie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cameroun Cameroun 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Colombie Colombie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tadjikistan Tadjikistan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0