adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almirante Brown | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Justo José de Urquiza | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Español | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Renate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arzignano Valchiampo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Atalanta II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Calcio Padova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba Rosario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Chaco For Ever | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giana Erminio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mantova 1911 SSD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
PFC Montana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
San Lorenzo II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trento Calcio 1921 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UC AlbinoLeffe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
US Fiorenzuola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Pergolettese | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vicenza Virtus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |