1er tour
10.08.2014 16:00 Benevento Calcio - Correggese 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Calcio Como - Matelica 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 FC Südtirol - Teramo Calcio 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 AC Monza Brianza - Olginatese 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Reggina Calcio - Casertana FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FBC Unione Venezia - Taranto FC 5:1 (3:1)
18:00 US Cremonese - Cosenza Calcio 3:2 (2:1)
18:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - AC Renate 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 L'Aquila Calcio - Altovicentino 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) ap
19:00 AC FeralpiSalò - Santarcangelo 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Vicenza Calcio - Bassano Virtus 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 US Catanzaro - Akragas 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 US Alessandria 1912 - US Salernitana 1919 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 AC Pisa - RapalloBogliasco 4:0 (1:0)
20:30 Savona FBC - Terracina 6:0 (1:0)
20:45 US Pontedera - ACR Messina 3:1 (1:1)
20:45 SS Juve Stabia - AC Prato 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 US Lecce - Foligno Calcio 5:0 (2:0)
2e tour
16.08.2014 20:30 AS Cittadella - US Pontedera 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Virtus Entella - Benevento Calcio 5:4 (2:1, 2:2, 2:2) tab
20:30 Spezia Calcio - US Lecce 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Modena FC - AC Monza Brianza 3:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
17.08.2014 17:00 AS Livorno - Bassano Virtus 2:4 (2:2)
18:00 AS Avellino - FBC Unione Venezia 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Pescara Calcio - AC Renate 4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab
20:30 AS Varese 1910 - SS Juve Stabia 3:2 (1:0)
20:30 Ternana Calcio - US Catanzaro 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Virtus Lanciano - US Alessandria 1912 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 AC Pisa - Carpi FC 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Calcio Catania - FC Südtirol 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Frosinone Calcio - Calcio Como 1:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
20:45 Brescia Calcio - Pro Vercelli 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Latina Calcio - Novara Calcio 4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab
20:45 FC Crotone - Casertana FC 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
20:45 Trapani Calcio - US Cremonese 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 AC Perugia Calcio - AC FeralpiSalò 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Bologna FC - L'Aquila Calcio 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) ap
21:00 FC Bari 1908 - Savona FBC 2:1 (1:0)
3e tour
21.08.2014 20:30 Sassuolo Calcio - AS Cittadella 4:1 (1:1)
22.08.2014 20:30 Pescara Calcio - Chievo Verona 1:0 (1:0)
23.08.2014 18:00 Atalanta - AC Pisa 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 AS Varese 1910 - Virtus Entella 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 AC Perugia Calcio - Spezia Calcio 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) ap
20:45 US Palermo - Modena FC 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 FC Bari 1908 - AS Avellino 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Cagliari Calcio - Calcio Catania 2:0 (2:0)
24.08.2014 19:00 Virtus Lanciano - Genoa CFC 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Lazio Roma - Bassano Virtus 7:0 (0:0)
20:30 Brescia Calcio - Latina Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Hellas Verona - US Cremonese 3:0 (0:0)
20:45 Sampdoria - Calcio Como 4:1 (2:1)
20:45 AC Cesena - Casertana FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Empoli FC - L'Aquila Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Udinese Calcio - Ternana Calcio 5:1 (3:1)
4e tour
02.12.2014 16:00 Lazio Roma - AS Varese 1910 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Pescara Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Hellas Verona - AC Perugia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
03.12.2014 15:00 Atalanta - AS Avellino 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Empoli FC - Genoa CFC 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Udinese Calcio - AC Cesena 4:2 (2:1, 2:2) ap
04.12.2014 18:00 Cagliari Calcio - Modena FC 4:4 (0:1, 2:2, 4:4) tab
21:00 Sampdoria - Brescia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
tour des 16
13.01.2015 21:00 AC Milan - Sassuolo Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
14.01.2015 18:00 Parma FC - Cagliari Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Torino FC - Lazio Roma 1:3 (0:2)
15.01.2015 21:00 Juventus - Hellas Verona 6:1 (3:0)
20.01.2015 21:00 AS Roma - Empoli FC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) ap
21.01.2015 18:00 ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta 3:1 (3:1)
21:00 Inter - Sampdoria 2:0 (0:0)
22.01.2015 21:00 SSC Napoli - Udinese Calcio 5:4 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) tab
Quarts de finale
27.01.2015 20:45 AC Milan - Lazio Roma 0:1 (0:1)
28.01.2015 20:45 Parma FC - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
03.02.2015 20:45 AS Roma - ACF Fiorentina 0:2 (0:0)
04.02.2015 20:45 SSC Napoli - Inter 1:0 (0:0)
Demi-finales
04.03.2015 20:45 Lazio Roma - SSC Napoli 1:1 (1:0)
05.03.2015 20:45 Juventus - ACF Fiorentina 1:2 (1:1)
07.04.2015 20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Juventus 0:3 (0:2)
08.04.2015 20:45 SSC Napoli - Lazio Roma 0:1 (0:0)
Finale
20.05.2015 20:45 Juventus - Lazio Roma 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) ap