1. Journée
23.08.2013 20:30 Reggina Calcio - AS Bari 0:0 (0:0)
24.08.2013 20:30 AS Avellino - Novara Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Brescia Calcio - Virtus Lanciano 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 Empoli FC - Latina Calcio 3:1 (3:0)
20:30 Modena FC - US Palermo 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Calcio Padova - Trapani Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Pescara Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 AC Siena - FC Crotone 5:2 (3:0)
20:30 Spezia Calcio - AS Cittadella 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Ternana Calcio - Carpi FC 1:0 (1:0)
26.08.2013 20:30 AC Cesena - AS Varese 1910 1:0 (0:0)
2. Journée
31.08.2013 18:00 Novara Calcio - AC Siena 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 AS Bari - Brescia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 AS Cittadella - Ternana Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
20:30 FC Crotone - AC Cesena 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 SS Juve Stabia - Spezia Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Latina Calcio - AS Avellino 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 US Palermo - Empoli FC 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 AS Varese 1910 - Modena FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Virtus Lanciano - Reggina Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
02.09.2013 20:30 Trapani Calcio - Pescara Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
11.03.2014 15:00 Carpi FC - Calcio Padova 1:1 (1:0)
3. Journée
07.09.2013 18:00 Spezia Calcio - Carpi FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Brescia Calcio - Novara Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
08.09.2013 15:00 AC Cesena - Virtus Lanciano 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - Trapani Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Latina Calcio - AS Varese 1910 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Modena FC - AS Cittadella 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - FC Crotone 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Reggina Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 AC Siena - AS Bari 3:2 (3:1)
18:00 AS Avellino - Ternana Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Calcio Padova - US Palermo 0:3 (0:2)
4. Journée
13.09.2013 20:30 US Palermo - AC Cesena 2:1 (0:0)
14.09.2013 15:00 AS Bari - Modena FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Carpi FC - Empoli FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 AS Cittadella - Latina Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Crotone - Spezia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - AC Siena 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Novara Calcio - Calcio Padova 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Trapani Calcio - Reggina Calcio 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 AS Varese 1910 - Pescara Calcio 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Virtus Lanciano - AS Avellino 1:0 (1:0)
16.09.2013 20:30 Ternana Calcio - Brescia Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
5. Journée
20.09.2013 19:00 Latina Calcio - Virtus Lanciano 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Spezia Calcio - US Palermo 1:0 (0:0)
21.09.2013 15:00 AS Avellino - AS Varese 1910 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - FC Crotone 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 AC Cesena - Carpi FC 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 AS Cittadella - SS Juve Stabia 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Empoli FC - Calcio Padova 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Modena FC - Trapani Calcio 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - AS Bari 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Reggina Calcio - Novara Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 AC Siena - Ternana Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
6. Journée
24.09.2013 20:30 AS Bari - US Palermo 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Carpi FC - Brescia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 FC Crotone - Modena FC 3:1 (2:0)
20:30 Empoli FC - AC Siena 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 SS Juve Stabia - Virtus Lanciano 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Novara Calcio - AS Cittadella 2:2 (2:1)
20:30 Calcio Padova - Latina Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Pescara Calcio - AS Avellino 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Ternana Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Trapani Calcio - AC Cesena 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 AS Varese 1910 - Reggina Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
7. Journée
28.09.2013 15:00 AS Cittadella - FC Crotone 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Latina Calcio - Brescia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Modena FC - Calcio Padova 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 US Palermo - SS Juve Stabia 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Reggina Calcio - Carpi FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 AC Siena - Trapani Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Novara Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Varese 1910 - Ternana Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Virtus Lanciano - AS Bari 1:0 (0:0)
30.09.2013 19:00 AS Avellino - Empoli FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 AC Cesena - Pescara Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
8. Journée
04.10.2013 20:30 Calcio Padova - AS Varese 1910 3:2 (1:2)
05.10.2013 15:00 AS Avellino - AS Bari 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - US Palermo 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Carpi FC - AS Cittadella 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 AC Cesena - AC Siena 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - Modena FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Novara Calcio - Virtus Lanciano 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Trapani Calcio - Latina Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
07.10.2013 20:30 FC Crotone - Reggina Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
9. Journée
12.10.2013 18:00 Spezia Calcio - Brescia Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
20:30 Reggina Calcio - Empoli FC 2:1 (0:0)
13.10.2013 12:30 AS Cittadella - Calcio Padova 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 AS Bari - FC Crotone 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - AC Cesena 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Latina Calcio - Modena FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Siena - AS Avellino 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 AS Varese 1910 - Trapani Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Virtus Lanciano - Ternana Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 US Palermo - Pescara Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14.10.2013 20:30 Carpi FC - Novara Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
10. Journée
18.10.2013 20:30 AC Cesena - AS Bari 2:1 (2:0)
19.10.2013 15:00 AS Avellino - Carpi FC 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - AS Cittadella 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Crotone - Virtus Lanciano 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - AS Varese 1910 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Modena FC - Reggina Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Calcio Padova - SS Juve Stabia 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Latina Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - Novara Calcio 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Trapani Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
21.10.2013 20:30 AC Siena - US Palermo 2:3 (1:2)
11. Journée
25.10.2013 20:30 Reggina Calcio - Pescara Calcio 2:3 (1:0)
26.10.2013 15:00 AS Bari - Trapani Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - AC Siena 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Carpi FC - Latina Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Empoli FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 US Palermo - AS Varese 1910 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Modena FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - FC Crotone 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Virtus Lanciano - Calcio Padova 1:0 (0:0)
28.10.2013 20:30 Novara Calcio - AC Cesena 1:1 (0:1)
29.10.2013 20:30 AS Cittadella - AS Avellino 1:2 (0:1)
12. Journée
01.11.2013 12:30 AS Varese 1910 - SS Juve Stabia 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 AC Cesena - Ternana Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Crotone - Novara Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Latina Calcio - Reggina Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Spezia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Brescia Calcio 3:3 (2:1)
15:00 Trapani Calcio - Carpi FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Modena FC - Virtus Lanciano 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Empoli FC - AS Bari 1:1 (1:0)
02.11.2013 15:00 AC Siena - AS Cittadella 1:1 (0:0)
03.11.2013 12:30 AS Avellino - US Palermo 0:2 (0:1)
13. Journée
08.11.2013 20:30 Spezia Calcio - AC Cesena 2:1 (1:1)
09.11.2013 15:00 AS Bari - AS Varese 1910 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - AS Avellino 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Carpi FC - FC Crotone 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 AS Cittadella - Pescara Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Modena FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Novara Calcio - Latina Calcio 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 US Palermo - Trapani Calcio 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Reggina Calcio - Calcio Padova 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Virtus Lanciano - AC Siena 1:1 (1:0)
11.11.2013 20:30 Ternana Calcio - Empoli FC 1:0 (0:0)
14. Journée
16.11.2013 18:00 Calcio Padova - Brescia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Reggina Calcio - US Palermo 0:2 (0:1)
17.11.2013 12:30 Modena FC - Carpi FC 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 AC Cesena - AS Cittadella 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Empoli FC - Virtus Lanciano 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Latina Calcio - AS Bari 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Ternana Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 AC Siena - Spezia Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Trapani Calcio - Novara Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 AS Varese 1910 - FC Crotone 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 AS Avellino - SS Juve Stabia 2:1 (2:0)
15. Journée
22.11.2013 20:30 Novara Calcio - Pescara Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
23.11.2013 15:00 AS Bari - Calcio Padova 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - AC Cesena 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Cittadella - Reggina Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Crotone - AS Avellino 3:2 (3:2)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Trapani Calcio 2:3 (1:3)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Empoli FC 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - Modena FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Virtus Lanciano - AS Varese 1910 2:0 (2:0)
24.11.2013 12:30 US Palermo - Latina Calcio 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Carpi FC - AC Siena 0:1 (0:0)
16. Journée
29.11.2013 20:30 Empoli FC - Brescia Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
30.11.2013 15:00 AS Avellino - AC Cesena 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Latina Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Modena FC - AC Siena 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Calcio Padova - FC Crotone 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Palermo - Novara Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Carpi FC 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 Reggina Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Trapani Calcio - Virtus Lanciano 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Varese 1910 - AS Cittadella 2:1 (2:1)
02.12.2013 20:30 AS Bari - Ternana Calcio 2:1 (2:1)
17. Journée
06.12.2013 20:30 AC Cesena - Calcio Padova 0:1 (0:0)
07.12.2013 15:00 Brescia Calcio - Reggina Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Carpi FC - AS Varese 1910 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 AS Cittadella - Trapani Calcio 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Crotone - Empoli FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - AS Bari 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Novara Calcio - Modena FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 AC Siena - Pescara Calcio 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - Latina Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Virtus Lanciano - US Palermo 1:1 (0:0)
09.12.2013 20:30 Spezia Calcio - AS Avellino 0:0 (0:0)
18. Journée
13.12.2013 20:30 Reggina Calcio - AC Siena 0:2 (0:1)
14.12.2013 15:00 AS Bari - Carpi FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Empoli FC - AC Cesena 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Novara Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Latina Calcio - FC Crotone 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 Modena FC - Brescia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Ternana Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 US Palermo - AS Cittadella 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Trapani Calcio - AS Avellino 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 AS Varese 1910 - Spezia Calcio 4:0 (1:0)
15.12.2013 12:30 Virtus Lanciano - Pescara Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
19. Journée
20.12.2013 19:00 Ternana Calcio - Trapani Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Pescara Calcio - Calcio Padova 1:0 (0:0)
21.12.2013 15:00 Brescia Calcio - AS Varese 1910 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 Carpi FC - US Palermo 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Cesena - Reggina Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 AS Cittadella - AS Bari 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Crotone - SS Juve Stabia 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Novara Calcio - Empoli FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 AC Siena - Latina Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Virtus Lanciano 2:0 (0:0)
22.12.2013 12:30 AS Avellino - Modena FC 2:1 (1:0)
20. Journée
26.12.2013 15:00 AS Bari - Spezia Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - AS Cittadella 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Brescia Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Latina Calcio - AC Cesena 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Modena FC - Pescara Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Calcio Padova - AC Siena 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 US Palermo - Ternana Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Reggina Calcio - AS Avellino 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Trapani Calcio - FC Crotone 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Virtus Lanciano - Carpi FC 1:3 (1:2)
19.01.2014 12:30 AS Varese 1910 - Novara Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
21. Journée
29.12.2013 12:30 AC Siena - AS Varese 1910 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 AS Avellino - Calcio Padova 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Trapani Calcio 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 Carpi FC - SS Juve Stabia 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Cittadella - Virtus Lanciano 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Crotone - US Palermo 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Novara Calcio - AS Bari 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Empoli FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Latina Calcio 1:4 (0:0)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - Reggina Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 AC Cesena - Modena FC 1:1 (1:1)
22. Journée
24.01.2014 20:30 Trapani Calcio - Calcio Padova 2:1 (2:0)
25.01.2014 15:00 Novara Calcio - AS Avellino 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Virtus Lanciano - Brescia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Varese 1910 - AC Cesena 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Latina Calcio - Empoli FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 US Palermo - Modena FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Pescara Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 AS Bari - Reggina Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 AS Cittadella - Spezia Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Carpi FC - Ternana Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
27.01.2014 20:30 FC Crotone - AC Siena 0:0 (0:0)
23. Journée
31.01.2014 20:30 AS Avellino - Latina Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
01.02.2014 15:00 Brescia Calcio - AS Bari 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Carpi FC 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - AS Cittadella 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 AC Cesena - FC Crotone 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 AC Siena - Novara Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Trapani Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Modena FC - AS Varese 1910 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Reggina Calcio - Virtus Lanciano 1:0 (0:0)
03.02.2014 20:30 Empoli FC - US Palermo 1:1 (0:0)
24. Journée
07.02.2014 20:30 Virtus Lanciano - AC Cesena 1:1 (0:1)
08.02.2014 15:00 Ternana Calcio - AS Avellino 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Trapani Calcio - Empoli FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Varese 1910 - Latina Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Cittadella - Modena FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 US Palermo - Calcio Padova 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Crotone - Pescara Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Reggina Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 AS Bari - AC Siena 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Carpi FC - Spezia Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
10.02.2014 20:30 Novara Calcio - Brescia Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
25. Journée
15.02.2014 15:00 Empoli FC - Carpi FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Latina Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - FC Crotone 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 AC Siena - SS Juve Stabia 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Novara Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Cesena - US Palermo 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Ternana Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Reggina Calcio - Trapani Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 AS Avellino - Virtus Lanciano 1:3 (0:3)
18:00 Pescara Calcio - AS Varese 1910 1:2 (0:1)
16.02.2014 12:30 Modena FC - AS Bari 4:0 (1:0)
26. Journée
21.02.2014 20:30 FC Crotone - Brescia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
22.02.2014 15:00 AS Varese 1910 - AS Avellino 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Carpi FC - AC Cesena 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - AS Cittadella 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Empoli FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Virtus Lanciano - Latina Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Trapani Calcio - Modena FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 AS Bari - Pescara Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Novara Calcio - Reggina Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - AC Siena 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 US Palermo - Spezia Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
27. Journée
28.02.2014 20:30 Latina Calcio - Calcio Padova 3:0 (1:0)
01.03.2014 15:00 US Palermo - AS Bari 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Carpi FC 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Modena FC - FC Crotone 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 AC Siena - Empoli FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Virtus Lanciano - SS Juve Stabia 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Cittadella - Novara Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Ternana Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 AC Cesena - Trapani Calcio 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Reggina Calcio - AS Varese 1910 3:4 (2:0)
18:00 AS Avellino - Pescara Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
28. Journée
07.03.2014 20:30 Empoli FC - AS Avellino 0:1 (0:0)
08.03.2014 15:00 Pescara Calcio - AC Cesena 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Crotone - AS Cittadella 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Latina Calcio 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Modena FC 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Carpi FC - Reggina Calcio 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Trapani Calcio - AC Siena 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Novara Calcio - Spezia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - AS Varese 1910 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 AS Bari - Virtus Lanciano 1:0 (1:0)
10.03.2014 20:30 SS Juve Stabia - US Palermo 0:3 (0:3)
29. Journée
14.03.2014 20:30 Spezia Calcio - Pescara Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
15.03.2014 15:00 AS Bari - AS Avellino 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Palermo - Brescia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 AS Cittadella - Carpi FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Reggina Calcio - FC Crotone 1:4 (0:0)
15:00 Modena FC - Empoli FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Virtus Lanciano - Novara Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 AS Varese 1910 - Calcio Padova 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Ternana Calcio 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Latina Calcio - Trapani Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 AC Siena - AC Cesena 1:0 (1:0)
30. Journée
21.03.2014 19:00 Trapani Calcio - AS Varese 1910 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 AS Avellino - AC Siena 0:1 (0:0)
22.03.2014 15:00 FC Crotone - AS Bari 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Novara Calcio - Carpi FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Calcio Padova - AS Cittadella 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 AC Cesena - SS Juve Stabia 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Modena FC - Latina Calcio 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - US Palermo 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Empoli FC - Reggina Calcio 4:0 (4:0)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Spezia Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - Virtus Lanciano 1:1 (1:1)
31. Journée
25.03.2014 20:30 Carpi FC - AS Avellino 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 AS Cittadella - Brescia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 AS Bari - AC Cesena 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Virtus Lanciano - FC Crotone 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 AS Varese 1910 - Empoli FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Reggina Calcio - Modena FC 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 SS Juve Stabia - Calcio Padova 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Latina Calcio - Pescara Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 US Palermo - AC Siena 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Novara Calcio - Ternana Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Spezia Calcio - Trapani Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
32. Journée
29.03.2014 15:00 Trapani Calcio - AS Bari 3:4 (2:4)
15:00 AC Siena - Brescia Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Latina Calcio - Carpi FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 AS Avellino - AS Cittadella 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - SS Juve Stabia 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 AS Varese 1910 - US Palermo 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Reggina Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Modena FC - Spezia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Virtus Lanciano 5:1 (1:1)
18:00 AC Cesena - Novara Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
30.03.2014 12:30 FC Crotone - Ternana Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
33. Journée
04.04.2014 20:30 US Palermo - AS Avellino 2:0 (0:0)
05.04.2014 15:00 Ternana Calcio - AC Cesena 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Novara Calcio - FC Crotone 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Reggina Calcio - Latina Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Virtus Lanciano - Modena FC 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Calcio Padova 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Pescara Calcio 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Cittadella - AC Siena 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Carpi FC - Trapani Calcio 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - AS Varese 1910 2:4 (1:2)
06.04.2014 12:30 AS Bari - Empoli FC 3:0 (1:0)
34. Journée
11.04.2014 20:30 AC Cesena - Spezia Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
12.04.2014 15:00 AS Varese 1910 - AS Bari 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 AS Avellino - Brescia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Crotone - Carpi FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Modena FC - SS Juve Stabia 4:2 (2:2)
15:00 Latina Calcio - Novara Calcio 4:1 (0:0)
15:00 Trapani Calcio - US Palermo 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - Ternana Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Siena - Virtus Lanciano 1:0 (1:0)
13.04.2014 12:30 Calcio Padova - Reggina Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
35. Journée
17.04.2014 18:00 FC Crotone - AS Varese 1910 3:2 (1:1)
20:30 SS Juve Stabia - AS Avellino 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 AS Cittadella - AC Cesena 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Virtus Lanciano - Empoli FC 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 AS Bari - Latina Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Carpi FC - Modena FC 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Brescia Calcio - Calcio Padova 1:3 (1:2)
20:30 Ternana Calcio - Pescara Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 US Palermo - Reggina Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Spezia Calcio - AC Siena 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Novara Calcio - Trapani Calcio 3:1 (2:0)
36. Journée
25.04.2014 15:00 Pescara Calcio - Novara Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Modena FC - Ternana Calcio 3:3 (0:0)
26.04.2014 15:00 Calcio Padova - AS Bari 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 AC Cesena - Brescia Calcio 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 AC Siena - Carpi FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Reggina Calcio - AS Cittadella 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 AS Avellino - FC Crotone 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Trapani Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Latina Calcio - US Palermo 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - Spezia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 AS Varese 1910 - Virtus Lanciano 0:1 (0:1)
37. Journée
02.05.2014 20:30 Spezia Calcio - Reggina Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
03.05.2014 15:00 AC Cesena - AS Avellino 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - AS Bari 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Empoli FC 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Latina Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 AC Siena - Modena FC 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC Crotone - Calcio Padova 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Novara Calcio - US Palermo 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Carpi FC - Pescara Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 AS Cittadella - AS Varese 1910 5:1 (2:0)
18:00 Virtus Lanciano - Trapani Calcio 2:2 (0:1)
38. Journée
09.05.2014 19:00 Calcio Padova - AC Cesena 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Empoli FC - FC Crotone 3:1 (2:0)
10.05.2014 15:00 Reggina Calcio - Brescia Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 AS Varese 1910 - Carpi FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Trapani Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 AS Bari - SS Juve Stabia 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Modena FC - Novara Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - AC Siena 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Avellino - Spezia Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Latina Calcio - Ternana Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Palermo - Virtus Lanciano 1:1 (1:0)
39. Journée
13.05.2014 20:30 Carpi FC - AS Bari 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 AC Cesena - Empoli FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Novara Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 FC Crotone - Latina Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Brescia Calcio - Modena FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Ternana Calcio - Calcio Padova 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 AS Cittadella - US Palermo 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 AC Siena - Reggina Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 AS Avellino - Trapani Calcio 3:3 (2:1)
20:30 Spezia Calcio - AS Varese 1910 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 Pescara Calcio - Virtus Lanciano 2:2 (1:1)
40. Journée
17.05.2014 15:00 Modena FC - AS Avellino 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Varese 1910 - Brescia Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 US Palermo - Carpi FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Reggina Calcio - AC Cesena 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - FC Crotone 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Empoli FC - Novara Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Pescara Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Virtus Lanciano - Spezia Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Trapani Calcio - Ternana Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
19.05.2014 19:00 AS Bari - AS Cittadella 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Latina Calcio - AC Siena 0:3 (0:1)
41. Journée
24.05.2014 18:00 Novara Calcio - AS Varese 1910 0:0 (0:0)
25.05.2014 18:00 Pescara Calcio - Modena FC 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Spezia Calcio - AS Bari 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 AS Cittadella - Empoli FC 2:2 (2:2)
20:30 Brescia Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 4:1 (2:0)
20:30 AC Cesena - Latina Calcio 1:3 (0:1)
20:30 AC Siena - Calcio Padova 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Ternana Calcio - US Palermo 1:2 (1:2)
20:30 AS Avellino - Reggina Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 FC Crotone - Trapani Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Carpi FC - Virtus Lanciano 2:2 (2:0)
42. Journée
30.05.2014 20:30 Calcio Padova - AS Avellino 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 Trapani Calcio - Brescia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 SS Juve Stabia - Carpi FC 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 Modena FC - AC Cesena 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Virtus Lanciano - AS Cittadella 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 US Palermo - FC Crotone 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 AS Bari - Novara Calcio 4:1 (0:0)
20:30 Empoli FC - Pescara Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 AS Varese 1910 - AC Siena 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Latina Calcio - Spezia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Reggina Calcio - Ternana Calcio 1:2 (1:1)