1. Journée
15.07.2017 21:00 Deportivo Zulia - Deportivo Lara 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Táchira 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Trujillanos FC 2:1 (1:1)
16.07.2017 00:15 Caracas FC - Monagas 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Zulia FC 3:1 (3:1)
21:00 Atlético Socopó - Deportivo La Guaira 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Metropolitanos FC - Atlético Venezuela 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Aragua FC - Zamora FC 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Mineros de Guayana - Carabobo FC 3:2 (2:1)
2. Journée
22.07.2017 22:00 Monagas - Aragua FC 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Deportivo Lara - Mineros de Guayana 0:0 (0:0)
23.07.2017 00:15 Deportivo La Guaira - Caracas FC 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Zulia FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Portuguesa FC 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Deportivo Táchira - Atlético Socopó 0:0 (0:0)
24.07.2017 00:30 Zamora FC - Metropolitanos FC 0:2 (0:1)
01:00 Carabobo FC - Deportivo Zulia 3:0 (1:0)
3. Journée
05.08.2017 21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Deportivo Zulia 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Zulia FC - Monagas 2:1 (0:0)
06.08.2017 01:15 Mineros de Guayana - Zamora FC 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo Lara 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Socopó - Trujillanos FC 1:2 (0:1)
21:30 Portuguesa FC - Carabobo FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo La Guaira 1:3 (0:1)
23:00 Caracas FC - Aragua FC 3:0 (3:0)
23:00 Deportivo Táchira - Atlético Venezuela 2:0 (0:0)
4. Journée
12.08.2017 21:00 Deportivo Zulia - Portuguesa FC 3:1 (1:1)
23:00 Carabobo FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Aragua FC - Metropolitanos FC 2:1 (0:0)
13.08.2017 17:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Táchira 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Zulia FC 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Atlético Socopó 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Mineros de Guayana 0:2 (0:0)
22:30 Monagas - Estudiantes de Mérida 3:1 (1:0)
14.08.2017 01:00 Zamora FC - Caracas FC 0:1 (0:0)
5. Journée
16.08.2017 21:00 Atlético Socopó - Carabobo FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Zulia FC - Deportivo Zulia 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Aragua FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Lara 1:2 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo La Guaira 4:2 (2:1)
17.08.2017 01:00 Mineros de Guayana - Monagas 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Zamora FC 0:0 (0:0)
01:15 Caracas FC - Metropolitanos FC 0:2 (0:1)
01:30 Deportivo Táchira - Trujillanos FC 2:1 (0:0)
6. Journée
19.08.2017 21:00 Deportivo Zulia - Atlético Socopó 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Deportivo La Guaira 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Caracas FC - Zulia FC 2:1 (2:0)
20.08.2017 01:00 Carabobo FC - Deportivo Táchira 0:1 (0:0)
17:40 Aragua FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 2:2 (2:1)
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Atlético Venezuela 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Metropolitanos FC - Mineros de Guayana 2:1 (2:0)
21.08.2017 00:30 Monagas - Portuguesa FC 4:1 (1:0)
00:30 Zamora FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui 2:2 (2:1)
7. Journée
26.08.2017 23:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Trujillanos FC 3:0 (1:0)
27.08.2017 21:00 Atlético Socopó - Deportivo Lara 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Portuguesa FC - Zamora FC 2:0 (2:0)
21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Monagas 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Carabobo FC 1:3 (0:0)
22:00 Zulia FC - Aragua FC 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Metropolitanos FC 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Mineros de Guayana - Caracas FC 2:1 (0:1)
20.09.2017 22:30 Deportivo Táchira - Deportivo Zulia 4:1 (1:1)
8. Journée
02.09.2017 01:00 Zamora FC - Zulia FC 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo Zulia - Atlético Venezuela 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Deportivo Táchira 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Carabobo FC - Deportivo La Guaira 1:1 (1:0)
03.09.2017 17:00 Aragua FC - Mineros de Guayana 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Portuguesa FC 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Monagas - Atlético Socopó 3:1 (0:0)
23:00 Caracas FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:2 (0:2)
9. Journée
09.09.2017 21:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Caracas FC 0:2 (0:0)
10.09.2017 01:00 Carabobo FC - Trujillanos FC 5:1 (3:0)
21:00 Atlético Socopó - Zamora FC 1:4 (1:2)
21:30 Portuguesa FC - Aragua FC 4:1 (3:1)
22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo Lara 0:2 (0:2)
22:15 Zulia FC - Metropolitanos FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Zulia 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Táchira - Monagas 1:2 (0:1)
11.09.2017 01:15 Mineros de Guayana - Estudiantes de Mérida 4:1 (2:1)
10. Journée
16.09.2017 17:00 Aragua FC - Deportivo Táchira 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Deportivo Zulia - Trujillanos FC 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Carabobo FC 0:3 (0:1)
17.09.2017 22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo Anzoátegui 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Metropolitanos FC - Atlético Socopó 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Caracas FC - Portuguesa FC 2:1 (2:1)
23:00 Mineros de Guayana - Zulia FC 2:1 (1:0)
18.09.2017 00:00 Monagas - Atlético Venezuela 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Zamora FC - Deportivo La Guaira 2:1 (1:0)
11. Journée
23.09.2017 21:00 Deportivo Zulia - Aragua FC 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Carabobo FC - Zulia FC 1:0 (0:0)
24.09.2017 21:00 Atlético Socopó - Caracas FC 2:1 (0:0)
21:30 Portuguesa FC - Metropolitanos FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Mineros de Guayana 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Zamora FC 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Monagas 0:0 (0:0)
26.09.2017 01:00 Deportivo Táchira - Estudiantes de Mérida 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Lara 0:1 (0:0)
12. Journée
30.09.2017 01:00 Zulia FC - Trujillanos FC 0:2 (0:2)
23:00 Aragua FC - Carabobo FC 0:1 (0:1)
01.10.2017 17:00 Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo La Guaira 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Atlético Socopó 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Portuguesa FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Caracas FC - Deportivo Táchira 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Mineros de Guayana - Atlético Venezuela 3:0 (1:0)
02.10.2017 00:00 Monagas - Deportivo Zulia 2:1 (1:0)
00:30 Zamora FC - Deportivo Lara 1:1 (1:0)
13. Journée
04.10.2017 21:00 Deportivo Zulia - Zamora FC 3:1 (1:0)
21:10 Atlético Socopó - Aragua FC 2:2 (1:0)
21:30 Portuguesa FC - Mineros de Guayana 1:2 (0:1)
21:30 Deportivo Lara - Monagas 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Metropolitanos FC 1:1 (0:1)
05.10.2017 01:00 Atlético Venezuela - Caracas FC 0:1 (0:1)
01:00 Carabobo FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Zulia FC 1:2 (0:2)
13.10.2017 23:00 Deportivo Táchira - Deportivo Anzoátegui 3:2 (1:1)
14. Journée
07.10.2017 23:00 Aragua FC - Atlético Venezuela 1:2 (1:0)
08.10.2017 01:00 Monagas - Trujillanos FC 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Deportivo Lara 2:2 (1:1)
22:00 Zulia FC - Portuguesa FC 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo Zulia 1:2 (0:2)
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Atlético Socopó 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo La Guaira 1:2 (0:2)
09.10.2017 00:00 Caracas FC - Carabobo FC 2:0 (1:0)
00:30 Zamora FC - Deportivo Táchira 3:1 (2:0)
15. Journée
17.10.2017 01:00 Carabobo FC - Monagas 4:1 (2:0)
21:30 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui 3:0 (1:0)
21:30 Deportivo La Guaira - Aragua FC 1:1 (0:1)
18.10.2017 21:00 Deportivo Zulia - Caracas FC 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Deportivo Lara - Estudiantes de Mérida 3:3 (1:1)
21:30 Atlético Socopó - Mineros de Guayana 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Táchira - Metropolitanos FC 1:1 (0:0)
19.10.2017 00:00 Trujillanos FC - Zamora FC 0:2 (0:1)
01:00 Atlético Venezuela - Zulia FC 3:1 (2:0)
16. Journée
22.10.2017 21:00 Caracas FC - Deportivo Lara -:-
21:00 Aragua FC - Trujillanos FC -:-
21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Atlético Venezuela -:-
21:30 Zamora FC - Carabobo FC -:-
21:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo Zulia -:-
21:30 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo La Guaira -:-
21:30 Metropolitanos FC - Monagas -:-
21:30 Zulia FC - Atlético Socopó -:-
21:30 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo Táchira -:-
17. Journée
29.10.2017 22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Anzoátegui -:-
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Aragua FC -:-
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Caracas FC -:-
22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Estudiantes de Mérida -:-
22:00 Carabobo FC - Metropolitanos FC -:-
22:00 Deportivo Zulia - Mineros de Guayana -:-
22:00 Atlético Socopó - Portuguesa FC -:-
22:00 Monagas - Zamora FC -:-
22:00 Deportivo Táchira - Zulia FC -:-