. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2017 > septembre FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2017 > septembre
17:00 Botswana - Éthiopie 2:0
UEFA > U17 Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 4 UEFA >   U17 Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 4
12:00 Islande - Îles Féroé 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Russie - Finlande 0:1 (0:1)
Afrique du Sud > Premier Division 2017/2018  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
SuperSport United - AmaZulu FC rep.
15:00 Ajax Cape Town - Cape Town City FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Golden Arrows - Chippa United 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Baroka FC 1:2 (1:1)
20:15 Polokwane City FC - Orlando Pirates 2:2 (0:0)
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
14:00 KF Laçi - FK Vllaznia 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0:0 (0:0)
Algérie > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 USM Blida - NA Hussein Dey 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 CR Bélouizdad - ES Sétif 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 JS Kabylie - DRB Tadjenanet 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 FC Augsburg - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (0:0)
15:40 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Hannover 96 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Hamburger SV - Werder Bremen 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Arminia Bielefeld 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - VfL Bochum 3:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Chemnitzer FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Fortuna Köln 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - VfR Aalen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - VfL Osnabrück 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:2 (0:0)
14:05 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:3 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 3:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Oberlausitz - SV Babelsberg 03 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Wacker Nordhausen 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - Union Fürstenwalde 0:5 (0:0)
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:3 (1:2)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Berliner AK 07 1:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - TuS Erndtebrück 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Westfalia Rhynern 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Verl 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Viktoria Köln 3:4 (3:2)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - Hessen Kassel 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Waldhof Mannheim 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 SC Freiburg II - SSV Ulm 1846 0:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Seligenporten - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 FV Illertissen - FC Unterföhring 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - VfB Eichstätt 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - VfR Garching 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 TSV Buchbach - FC Augsburg II 1:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - SpVgg Ansbach 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Würzburger FV - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 DJK Gebenbach - SV Erlenbach 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - DJK Bamberg 1:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Landsberg - ASV Neumarkt interrompu
14:00 SV Heimstetten - TSV Schwabmünchen 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Ismaning - TSV 1865 Dachau 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - 1. FC Sonthofen 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 DJK Vilzing - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 TuS Holzkirchen - TSV Kornburg 1:3 (1:0)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Lehnerz - Bayern Alzenau 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 SV Steinbach - SV Buchonia Flieden 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 FC Ederbergland - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Borussia Fulda - Rot-Weiß Frankfurt 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - OSC Vellmar 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. - VfB Ginsheim 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - KSV Baunatal 1:4 (1:3)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
14:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - VfL Oldenburg 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - Heeslinger SC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
13:00 Karlsruher SC II - SGV Freiberg 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - 1. CfR Pforzheim 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Astoria Walldorf II - SV Spielberg 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Bahlinger SC - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - Göppinger SV 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 FV Ravensburg - SV Sandhausen II 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - SV Oberachern 1:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - SV Altlüdersdorf 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - Hertha Zehlendorf 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - CFC Hertha 06 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Optik Rathenow - SC Staaken 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Strausberg - Hansa Rostock II 3:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
13:30 Union Sandersdorf - 1. FC Lok Stendal 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - Einheit Kamenz 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - Askania Bernburg 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 VFC Plauen - Bischofswerdaer FV 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Inter Leipzig 2:1 (2:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - FV Engers 07 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 FC Karbach - FK Pirmasens 1:4 (1:1)
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - FC Hertha Wiesbach 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FV Eppelborn - SV Morlautern 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
16:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - TuS Haltern ann.
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Eichede - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - TSV Lägerdorf 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - VfR Neumünster 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - Heider SV 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Schilksee - TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf 4:3 (4:0)
15:30 SV Frisia 03 - TSV Wankendorf 5:1 (4:1)
Allemagne > A-jeun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2017/2018 > tour des 16  Allemagne >  A-jeun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2017/2018 > tour des 16
11:00 SC Freiburg - VfL Bochum 3:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SV Sandhausen 3:4 (0:0, 2:2, 2:2) tab
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) ap
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Hannover 96 3:2 (2:2)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
RB Leipzig - Hamburger SV rep.
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Werder Bremen 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - VfL Wolfsburg 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 FC St. Pauli - Hertha BSC 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Eimsbütteler TV 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hannover 96 0:5 (0:1)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Bochum 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - MSV Duisburg 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Viktoria Köln - Borussia Dortmund 2:3 (0:1)
11:00 Hombrucher SV - SG Unterrath 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Köln 0:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:5 (0:1)
Angleterre > Premier League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:30 Huddersfield Town - Tottenham Hotspur 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Leicester City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester United - Crystal Palace 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Southampton FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Watford FC 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 West Ham United - Swansea City 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Chelsea FC - Manchester City 0:1 (0:0)
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Bolton Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Cardiff City - Derby County 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hull City - Birmingham City 6:1 (3:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Bristol City 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Brentford FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Millwall FC - Barnsley FC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Sheffield United 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Preston North End - Sunderland AFC 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Reading FC - Norwich City 1:2 (1:1)
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Rochdale AFC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Gillingham FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Doncaster Rovers 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Plymouth Argyle 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bury FC - Milton Keynes Dons 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Charlton Athletic 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Peterborough United - Oxford United 1:4 (1:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Oldham Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Rotherham United - Northampton Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Scunthorpe United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Southend United - Blackpool FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Walsall FC 2:0 (1:0)
Angleterre > League Two 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League Two 2017/2018 >
14:00 Grimsby Town - Lincoln City 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Mansfield Town - Notts County 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Cheltenham Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Coventry City - Crewe Alexandra 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Carlisle United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Morecambe FC 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Accrington Stanley 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Newport County 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Port Vale FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Cambridge United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Barnet FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Colchester United 0:1 (0:1)
Angleterre > National League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   National League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Maidstone United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Torquay United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Solihull Moors 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Halifax Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Boreham Wood 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - AFC Fylde 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Aldershot Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Guiseley AFC 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Hartlepool United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Wrexham FC - Sutton United 1:1 (1:0)
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2017/2018  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
17:30 Al Faysali - Al Ettifaq 3:0 (1:0)
19:15 Al Hilal - Al Qadisiya 2:1 (1:0)
19:15 Al Ahli SFC - Al Raed 5:3 (1:0)
Argentine > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
00:05 Defensa y Justicia - Huracán 0:0 (0:0)
00:05 Unión de Santa Fe - Olimpo 2:0 (0:0)
02:05 Atlético Tucumán - Belgrano Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
19:05 San Lorenzo - CA Colón 0:0 (0:0)
21:05 CA Temperley - Estudiantes 0:3 (0:3)
23:05 GyE La Plata - CA Lanús 1:3 (0:2)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
02:00 Los Andes - Boca Unidos 1:1 (1:1)
02:05 Club Villa Dálmine - Sarmiento de Junín 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Club Almagro - Independiente Rivadavia 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Deportivo Morón 0:0 (0:0)
22:05 Instituto Córdoba - Ferro Carril Oeste 3:1 (1:0)
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
Pyunik FC - FC Ararat rep.
14:00 FC Alashkert - FC Banants 2:0 (1:0)
Australie > National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2017 > finale  Australie >   National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2017 > finale
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Heidelberg United 0:2 (0:1)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - Rapid Wien 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - LASK 4:2 (2:2)
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
19:00 SV Lafnitz - Union Gurten 5:0 (5:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Stadlau - SKN St. Pölten (A) 1:1 (1:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Wals-Grünau - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 5:0 (3:0)
15:30 USK Anif - SV Wörgl 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 TSV St. Johann - VfB Hohenems 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - FC Hard 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 FC Kitzbühel - SV Grödig 0:0 (0:0)
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 SV Leobendorf - ASV Spratzern 5:0
15:30 SV Gaflenz - SV Langenrohr 2:1
15:30 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth - Union St. Peter/Au 5:1
16:00 SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf - SV Rohrbach 0:1
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - ASK Kohfidisch 3:1
17:00 SV Wimpassing - SV St. Margarethen 1:1
18:00 SC Pinkafeld - ASK Klingenbach 1:1
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 ASKÖ Gmünd - Völkermarkter ST 1868 2:1
15:30 SK Maria Saal - ATSV Wolfsberg 4:2
16:00 SV Kraig - SV Feldkirchen 1:1
16:00 ATUS Ferlach - SAK Klagenfurt 1:1
16:00 SV St. Jakob/Rosental - SK Treibach 0:0
16:30 Klagenfurter AC - SV Spittal/Drau 1:2
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf - ASK St. Valentin 3:4
16:00 SV Bad Ischl - Union Weißkirchen 1:0
16:00 FC Andorf - SV Wallern 2:0
16:00 ASKÖ Oedt - SV Grieskirchen 0:1
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 USC Eugendorf - TSU Bramberg 3:0
14:30 FC Bergheim - SC Golling 0:2
15:00 SV Kuchl - TSV Neumarkt 0:0
15:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - UFC Altenmarkt 2:0
16:00 SK Strobl - Union Hallein 3:2
17:00 Austria Salzburg - SK Bischofshofen 1:0
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Trofaiach - SC Fürstenfeld 1:6
17:00 SV Wildon - Tus Heiligenkreuz 0:1
18:00 SC Bruck/Mur - USV Mettersdorf 3:0
18:30 Grazer AK - DSV Leoben 2:2
19:00 SC Liezen - TSV Pöllau 0:0
19:00 USV St. Anna - UFC Bad Radkersburg 3:0
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 SC Imst - SV Kematen 4:1
16:00 SV Kirchbichl - FC Zirl 1:3
16:00 SVg Mayrhofen - SV Telfs 0:3
16:00 TSV St. Johann - SV Zams 3:1
16:30 SV Völs - SC Kundl 1:2
16:30 Union Innsbruck - SV Innsbruck 2:0
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - Austria Lustenau (A) 1:1
16:00 FC Andelsbuch - SC Fussach 2:4
16:00 FC Nenzing - Dornbirner SV 2:2
16:00 FC Wolfurt - SC Admira Dornbirn 2:2
17:00 FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch - FC Schwarzach 5:0
17:00 FC Lauterach - FC Egg 0:0
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Admira Landhaus - AS Koma Elektra 0:2
16:00 FV Austria XIII - SC Ostbahn XI 2:2
16:00 Sportunion Mauer - SC Team Wiener Linien 3:1
18:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - SV Donau 3:1
Autriche > Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >  Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 Union Kleinmünchen - SKN St. Pölten 0:3 (0:1)
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
16:00 Səbail FK - Sumgayit FK 0:2 (0:1)
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
18:00 AS Eupen - KRC Genk 3:3 (2:0)
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - KV Mechelen 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - Royal Antwerp FC 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 KV Kortrijk - KV Oostende 1:2 (1:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1 >
17:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KSV Roeselare 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 AFC Tubize - KVC Westerlo 1:2 (0:0)
Belgique > A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018  Belgique >  A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - RSC Anderlecht 4:3
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KVC Westerlo 1:0
14:00 KAA Gent - KV Mechelen 2:2
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liège 0:2
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - KRC Genk 0:0
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sint-Truidense VV 2:1
Belgique > B-jeun Elite U17 2017/2018  Belgique >  B-jeun Elite U17 2017/2018 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - RSC Anderlecht 0:4
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liège 5:3
14:00 KAA Gent - KV Mechelen 3:1
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KVC Westerlo 7:0
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - KRC Genk 2:2
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sint-Truidense VV 0:1
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2017  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2017 >
13:00 FK Krumkachy Minsk - Neman Grodno 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - FK Gomel 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Dnepr Mogilev - FK Minsk 1:1 (0:0)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Široki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 NK Vitez - NK GOŠK Gabela 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 (0:1)
Brésil > Série A 2017  Brésil >   Série A 2017 >
21:00 Vasco da Gama - Chapecoense 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 EC Bahia - Coritiba FC 1:1 (1:0)
Brésil > Série B 2017  Brésil >   Série B 2017 >
00:15 Figueirense - Paraná Clube 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 ABC FC - Goiás EC 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Londrina EC - CR Brasil 4:1 (1:0)
02:30 Juventude RS - Paysandu SC 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Clube Náutico - Boa EC 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Vila Nova FC GO - GE Brasil Pelotas 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Internacional - Santa Cruz FC 2:0 (1:0)
Bulgarie > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarie >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
13:45 Etar Tarnovo - CSKA Sofia 2:2 (1:1)
16:45 Vitosha Bistritsa - Botev Plovdiv 2:4 (1:1)
19:00 FC Dunav Ruse - Pirin Blagoevgrad 0:0 (0:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2017 Playoffs > finale  Canada >   Soccer League 2017 Playoffs > finale
22:30 York Region Shooters - SC Scarborough 5:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab
Chili > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición  Chili >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición >
01:00 Curicó Unido - Antofagasta 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Unión Española - Universidad de Chile 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Concepción 0:4 (0:1)
23:00 CD Huachipato - Santiago Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
Chypre > First Division 2017/2018  Chypre >   First Division 2017/2018 >
17:00 Paphos FC - Ermis Aradippou 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Omonia Nikosia - Olympiakos Nikosia 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:1 (0:0)
Colombie > Primera A 2017 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera A 2017 Clausura >
03:00 Millonarios - Envigado FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:15 Rionegro Águilas - Santa Fe 2:1 (0:1)
Corée du Sud > K League Classic 2017  Corée du Sud >   K League Classic 2017 >
08:00 Daegu FC - Incheon United 1:1 (1:1)
08:00 Jeonnam Dragons - FC Seoul 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Pohang Steelers - Sangju Sangmu 2:2 (1:1)
Corée du Sud > K League Challenge 2017  Corée du Sud >   K League Challenge 2017 >
08:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Suwon FC 2:1 (2:1)
10:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Daejeon Citizen 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - FC Anyang 0:0 (0:0)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatie >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - Dinamo Zagreb 2:5 (0:2)
19:00 Hajduk Split - NK Inter Zaprešić 2:0 (1:0)
Danemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Danemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Hobro IK - Odense BK 1:1 (1:0)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Næstved BK 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hillerød GI - BK Frem København 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - B.93 København 1:1 (0:1)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018 >
13:00 Hellerup IK - Kolding IF 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Dalum IF - BK Avarta 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - BK Marienlyst 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Næsby BK - Greve Fodbold 0:1 (0:0)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018 >
13:00 VSK Aarhus - FC Sydvest 05 3:4 (1:1)
13:00 IF Lyseng - Odder IGF 2:3 (0:1)
13:30 Kjellerup IF - Aarhus Fremad 2:0 (1:0)
Écosse > Premiership 2017/2018  Écosse >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Johnstone FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Celtic FC - Hibernian FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Dundee FC - Heart of Midlothian 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Ross County FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Partick Thistle 3:0 (1:0)
Écosse > Championship 2017/2018  Écosse >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee United 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Inverness CT - Queen Of The South 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - Dumbarton FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Falkirk FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Brechin City FC 2:1 (1:1)
Écosse > League One 2017/2018  Écosse >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Queen's Park FC 4:2 (1:1)
16:00 Albion Rovers - Raith Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Arbroath FC - Alloa Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ayr United - East Fife FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Stranraer FC 1:1 (1:0)
Écosse > League Two 2017/2018  Écosse >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Cowdenbeath FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Clyde FC 3:2 (3:1)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Berwick Rangers 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Edinburgh City FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Elgin City 2:2 (2:0)
Écosse > FA Cup 2017/2018 > 1er tour  Écosse >   FA Cup 2017/2018 > 1er tour
16:00 Rothes FC - Edusport Academy 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Stirling University FC - Wick Academy FC 1:0 (1:0)
Égypte > Premiership 2017/2018  Égypte >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
15:00 PetroJet Football Club - Tanta 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 Misr El-Maqasah SC - El Daklyeh 1:2 (0:1)
Émirats arabes unis > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018  Émirats arabes unis >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018 >
15:15 Dibba Al Fujairah - Ajman Club 2:0 (0:0)
15:20 Sharjah FC - Al Wasl 1:2 (0:0)
18:15 Al Jazira Club - Al Nasr SC 2:4 (2:3)
Équateur > Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa >
02:30 Macará - Guayaquil City FC 0:1 (0:1)
02:30 CD Universidad Catolica - LDU Quito 2:3 (2:1)
03:00 CS Emelec - Deportivo Cuenca 1:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
13:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Getafe CF 2:1 (0:0)
16:15 Sevilla FC - Málaga CF 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Levante UD - CD Alavés 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 CD Leganés - Atlético Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
16:00 Real Valladolid - Córdoba CF 4:1 (3:0)
18:00 CD Numancia - Albacete 5:1 (1:1)
20:00 Lorca FC - Cádiz CF 3:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 CCD Cerceda - Celta Vigo B 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CD Guijuelo 0:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
16:00 SD Amorebieta - Arenas de Getxo 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 CD Izarra - Racing Santander 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CA Osasuna B - CD Tudelano 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 SD Leioa - Peña Sport FC 3:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
17:00 Atlético Saguntino - Elche CF 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Ontinyent CF - Lleida Esportiu 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 UE Llagostera - Valencia CF B 2:2 (2:2)
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2017/2018 >
10:45 FC Barcelona - Santa Teresa CD 10:0 (4:0)
16:00 Madrid CFF - Real Sociedad 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 6:0 (2:0)
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2017  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2017 >
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Flora 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Levadia - FC Infonet 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2:7 (0:4)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2017  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
22:00 Orlando City - FC Dallas 0:0 (0:0)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2017  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2017 >
01:00 Charlotte Independence - FC Cincinnati 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 New York RB II - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2:0 (1:0)
États-Unis > Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2017  États-Unis >  Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2017 >
21:30 Portland Thorns - Chicago Red Stars 3:1 (2:0)
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2017  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2017 >
16:00 HJK Helsinki - PS Kemi Kings 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Ilves Tampere - FC Lahti 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Rovaniemi PS - JJK Jyväskylä 2:0 (1:0)
Finlande > Ykkönen 2017  Finlande >   Ykkönen 2017 >
15:00 KPV Kokkola - Ekenäs IF 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Honka - AC Oulu 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 FF Jaro - Haka Valkeakoski 4:2 (1:0)
16:00 OPS Oulu - TPS Turku 1:2 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Girondins Bordeaux 6:2 (5:1)
20:00 Dijon FCO - RC Strasbourg 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - Toulouse FC 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Nantes - FC Metz 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Amiens SC - Lille OSC interrompu
20:00 Stade Rennes - SM Caen 0:1 (0:1)
France > Ligue 2 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 2 2017/2018 >
15:00 Stade Reims - Clermont Foot 1:0 (0:0)
France > National 2017/2018  France >   National 2017/2018 >
15:00 Rodez AF - AS Lyon-Duchère 2:0 (0:0)
France > Femmes Division 1 2017/2018  France >  Femmes Division 1 2017/2018 >
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Marseille 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 EA Guingamp - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Lyon 0:5 (0:1)
19:00 Lille OSC - ASPTT Albi 1:1 (1:1)
Géorgie > Umaglesi Liga 2017  Géorgie >   Umaglesi Liga 2017 >
14:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Saburtalo 2:0 (1:0)
Grèce > Superleague 2017/2018  Grèce >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
15:00 Platanias Chanion - Panetolikos 0:3 (0:2)
17:15 Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 AE Larisa - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
23:30 CD Marathón - CDS Vida 1:0 (1:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Warriors FC - Tai Po FC 2:2 (1:1)
11:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Eastern SC 1:0 (0:0)
Hongrie > NB I 2017/2018  Hongrie >   NB I 2017/2018 >
18:00 Balmazújvárosi FC - Ferencvárosi TC 2:3 (2:1)
18:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Videoton FC 2:3 (1:0)
18:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Puskás FC - Paksi SE 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Újpest FC - Debreceni VSC 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Budapest Honvéd - Budapesti Vasas 1:4 (0:1)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2017  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2017 >
10:00 Mitra Kukar - Sriwijaya FC 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Persela Lamongan - Gresik United 7:1 (3:0)
13:30 Persija Jakarta - PS TNI 4:1 (2:1)
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2017/2018  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Ards FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Ballymena United - Coleraine FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Linfield FC 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Carrick Rangers 2:2 (1:1)
Islande > Úrvalsdeild 2017  Islande >   Úrvalsdeild 2017 >
16:00 Valur Reykjavík - Víkingur Reykjavík 4:3 (1:1)
16:00 UMF Grindavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - KA Akureyri 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 KR Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 ÍA Akranes - Víkingur Ólafsvík 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Breiðablik 0:1 (0:0)
Italie > Serie A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
18:00 Udinese Calcio - Sampdoria 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 Genoa CFC - Bologna FC 0:1 (0:0)
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - US Palermo 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Avellino - Empoli FC 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Carpi FC - Pescara Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 AS Cittadella - Virtus Entella 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - AC Cesena 5:2 (1:2)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - FC Bari 1908 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - Venezia FC 2:3 (0:1)
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
16:30 AC Reggiana - Sambenedettese 0:2 (0:2)
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
ASD Sicula Leonzio - US Catanzaro rep.
14:30 Trapani Calcio - Casertana FC 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - Fondi 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Reggina 1914 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Akragas - US Siracusa 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 US Lecce - Bisceglie 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 Cosenza Calcio - Calcio Catania 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Fidelis Andria - Monopoli 1:1 (0:0)
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 AC Milan - SSC Napoli 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Juventus 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Genoa CFC - Sassuolo Calcio 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 AS Roma - Bologna FC 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Torino FC - Hellas Verona 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Sampdoria 1:1 (0:0)
Japon > J1 League 2017  Japon >   J1 League 2017 >
08:00 Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers 1:0 (0:0)
08:30 Albirex Niigata - Vissel Kobe 0:2 (0:0)
09:00 FC Tokyo - Júbilo Iwata 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Ventforet Kofu 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Cerezo Osaka 5:1 (2:0)
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:0 (0:0)
Japon > J2 League 2017  Japon >   J2 League 2017 >
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:1 (2:0)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - JEF United Chiba 2:0 (0:0)
08:00 Mito HollyHock - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Zweigen Kanazawa 4:2 (2:0)
Japon > J3 League 2017  Japon >   J3 League 2017 >
11:00 Kagoshima United - Blaublitz Akita 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Ryūkyū - Cerezo Osaka II 1:0 (0:0)
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2017  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2017 >
11:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Kairat 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Akzhayik 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Okzhetpes 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FK Atyrau - Shakter Karaganda 3:1 (1:1)
Lettonie > Virsliga 2017  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2017 >
13:00 FK Jelgava - FK Ventspils 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 2:0 (2:0)
18:20 Riga FC - FK Spartaks 0:1 (0:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
18:00 US Mondorf - Victoria Rosport 3:2 (2:2)
18:00 F91 Dudelange - Progrès Niedercorn 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 US Esch - CS FOLA Esch 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Union Titus Pétange - UNA Strassen 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Differdange 03 - RFCU Luxemburg 2:1 (1:1)
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
15:00 FK Skopje - FK Rabotnički 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Renova - FK Pobeda Junior 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Pelister - KF Shkëndija 79 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Sileks Kratovo - Akademija Pandev 1:0 (1:0)
Malte > Premier League 2017/2018  Malte >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:00 St. Andrews FC - Senglea Athletics 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hamrun Spartans - Mosta FC 5:2 (3:1)
17:15 Tarxien Rainbows - Sliema Wanderers 2:1 (1:1)
Maroc > GNF 1 2017/2018  Maroc >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Hassania US Agadir - Olympique de Khouribga 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - FAR de Rabat 0:1 (0:1)
Mexique > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club Tijuana 3:0 (1:0)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Veracruz 2:0 (0:0)
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 Potros UAEM - Atlético Zacatepec 2:2 (0:0)
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2:0 (0:0)
03:00 Correcaminos UAT - Celaya FC 1:1 (0:0)
03:00 Atlético San Luis - Venados FC 1:1 (1:0)
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 CF Monterrey II - Tecos Fútbol Club 1:1
02:30 Dorados UACH - Deportivo Guadalajara II 0:0
03:00 Deportivo Tepic JAP - Club León II 3:1
18:00 Santos Laguna II - Loros UCOL 1:2
18:00 Cruz Azul II - Tuxtla FC 2:2
18:30 UANL Tigres II - Club Necaxa II 1:0
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara II - Club Tijuana II 5:2
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Monterrey 3:0
16:00 Lobos BUAP - Club León 2:2
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF América 1:2
18:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0
19:00 CF Pachuca - Club Necaxa 2:2
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:3
16:30 CF Pachuca - Club Necaxa 3:0
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - CF América 1:1
18:30 Gallos Blancos - CF Monterrey 3:1
19:00 Lobos BUAP - Club León 2:3
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Club Necaxa 4:1
16:30 Monarcas Morelia - UANL Tigres 3:2
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Veracruz 0:0
17:00 Lobos BUAP - CF Pachuca 2:4
17:00 CF Monterrey - Club León 3:0
19:00 Puebla FC - Club Tijuana 0:3
19:15 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul 1:1
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara 2:2
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2017  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2017 >
15:00 Spicul Chișcăreni - Dinamo Auto 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Milsami 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Zaria - Speranţa Nisporeni 3:0 (2:0)
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2017/2018  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2017/2018 >
15:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Dečić Tuzi 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 FK KOM Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Mladost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
Norvège > Eliteserien 2017  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2017 >
18:00 Stabæk IF - Vålerenga IF 4:2 (0:2)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017 >
15:00 KFUM Oslo - Skeid Oslo 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Hamarkameratene - Bærum SK 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Alta IF 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Grorud IL - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brumunddal - Asker SK 1:2 (0:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017 >
14:00 Fana IL - Byåsen Toppfotball 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Fram Larvik - SK Vard 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Nardo FK - Notodden FK 2:1 (0:1)
Ouzbékistan > PFL 2017  Ouzbékistan >   PFL 2017 >
13:00 FK Qo'qon 1912 - Sho'rtan G'uzor 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Bunyodkor PFK - PFK Mashal 4:0 (4:0)
14:00 So'g'diyona Jizzax - Dinamo Samarqand 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Olmaliq FK - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Buxoro FK - Metallurg Bekobod 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
00:00 Rubio Ñu - Independiente FBC 0:1 (0:0)
02:10 Guaraní - General Díaz 0:1 (0:0)
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2017/2018  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Bangor City - Barry Town United 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Prestatyn Town 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 Carmarthen Town - The New Saints 0:5 (0:3)
15:30 Llandudno FC - Cefn Druids 1:2 (0:2)
18:15 Newtown AFC - Gap Connah's Quay FC 0:1 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
18:30 NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen 3:2 (1:1)
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - Willem II 4:0 (0:0)
20:45 SBV Excelsior - VVV-Venlo 0:2 (0:1)
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
15:30 BVV Barendrecht - TEC VV 3:2 (2:0)
15:30 GVVV - Excelsior Maassluis 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Kozakken Boys - ASV De Dijk 4:1 (2:0)
15:30 FC Lisse - Koninklijke HFC 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - VV Sint Bavo 2:3 (1:0)
15:30 Achilles'29 - VV Katwijk 1:4 (1:1)
15:30 FC Lienden - HHC Hardenberg 3:2 (2:1)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - ODIN '59 4:2 (3:0)
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - ONS Sneek 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 VV Spijkenisse - VV DOVO Veenendaal 2:2 (2:2)
14:30 VV Capelle - ACV Assen 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - Magreb '90 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - DVS'33 3:2 (0:0)
15:00 Quick Boys - SV Spakenburg 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Jong FC Twente - Jong Almere City FC 1:1 (0:0)
Pérou > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Pérou >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
22:00 Deportivo Municipal - Juan Aurich 2:1 (2:0)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
15:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Korona Kielce 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Wisła Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:0 (0:0)
Pologne > I Liga 2017/2018  Pologne >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
17:45 Chrobry Głogów - Odra Opole 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Stal Mielec - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Bytovia Bytów - GKS Katowice 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Raków Częstochowa 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Pogoń Siedlce 2:3 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - Moreirense FC 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Portimonense SC - CD Aves 2:2 (1:1)
19:15 Boavista - CD Feirense 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Rio Ave FC - Vitória Setúbal 2:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Gil Vicente - Vitória Guimarães B 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - FC Arouca 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Real SC - FC Famalicão 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - Leixões SC 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Varzim SC - UD Oliveirense 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 União da Madeira - FC Penafiel 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Académico Viseu - FC Porto B 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 Académica de Coimbra - SL Benfica B 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Sporting CP B - CD Santa Clara 4:3 (2:1)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2017/2018  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2017/2018 >
16:45 Al Arabi - Qatar SC 2:1 (2:0)
18:55 Al Ahli Doha - Umm-Salal 0:2 (0:1)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - MFK Karvina 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Dukla Praha - Sparta Praha 0:0 (0:0)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - 1. SC Znojmo 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Pardubice 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Frýdek-Místek 2:1 (2:1)
Romanie > Liga 1 2017/2018  Romanie >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - CSM Politehnica Iași 5:2 (4:1)
19:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - Astra Giurgiu 1:1 (0:0)
Russie > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russie >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
10:30 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FK Rostov 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FK Tosno - Akhmat Grozny 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Rubin Kazan - FK Amkar Perm 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Ural 2:0 (1:0)
Russie > 1. Division 2017/2018  Russie >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
10:00 Luch-Energia - Rotor Volgograd 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Krylia Sovetov - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Fakel Voronezh 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Tambov 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Tyumen - Sibir Novosibirsk 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Khimki - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Avangard Kursk - Kuban Krasnodar 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan - Spartak Moskva 2 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - FK Orenburg 0:1 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SP Tre Fiori 2:5 (1:2)
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Virtus 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Cosmos 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SC Faetano 2:4 (0:2)
19:00 SP Cailungo - AC Libertas 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SP La Fiorita - FC Domagnano 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Pennarossa 0:0 (0:0)
Serbie > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Bačka Bačka Palanka 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Borac Čačak - Radnik Surdulica 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 FK Voždovac - FK Zemun 6:1 (4:0)
17:00 FK Javor - FK Rad Beograd 3:2 (1:2)
17:00 Spartak Subotica - Radnički Niš 4:2 (2:1)
Singapour > Coupe 2017 > Demi-finales  Singapour >   Coupe 2017 > Demi-finales
13:30 Home United - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 Hougang United - Global Cebu FC 1:2 (1:1)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
17:15 Spartak Trnava - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 MŠK Žilina - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - FK Senica 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - FC Nitra 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FK AS Trenčín - Zlate Moravce 3:0 (1:0)
Slovénie > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slovénie >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
15:00 NK Ankaran - Rudar Velenje 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 NK Krško - NK Aluminij 2:0 (2:0)
20:20 NK Maribor - NK Triglav 0:0 (0:0)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2017  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
16:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Jönköpings Södra IF 1:1 (1:0)
Suède > Superettan 2017  Suède >   Superettan 2017 >
15:00 Östers IF - Örgryte IS 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 IK Frej - IFK Värnamo 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 GAIS Göteborg - IF Brommapojkarna 0:0 (0:0)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2017  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
16:00 Akropolis IF - Carlstad United BK 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sollentuna FK - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 0:3 (0:2)
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2017  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
15:00 Ljungskile SK - Kristianstad FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Qviding FIF - Landskrona BoIS 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Rosengård 1917 - Oskarshamns AIK 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Skövde AIK - Karlskrona AIF 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Utsiktens BK - IK Oddevold 1:4 (1:0)
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2017  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2017 >
15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vittsjö GIK 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Kristianstads DFF - FC Rosengård 2:1 (1:1)
Suisse > Super League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Super League 2017/2018 >
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 0:0 (0:0)
Suisse > Challenge League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Wohlen - FC Winterthur 3:2 (1:0)
19:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Schaffhausen 5:0 (2:0)
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2017/2018  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2017/2018 >
16:00 SC Cham - BSC Old Boys 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Basel II 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC United Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 SC Brühl - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 5:1 (3:0)
17:00 FC Bavois - FC Sion II 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 SC Kriens - FC Breitenrain Bern 2:0 (1:0)
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018 >
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC Aarau - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:3 (1:2)
18:30 FC Zürich Frauen - FC Yverdon Féminin 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Basel 1893 - Lugano Femminile 2:3 (1:1)
Suisse > U18 U18 League 2017/2018 1.Phase  Suisse >  U18 U18 League 2017/2018 1.Phase >
12:00 BSC Young Boys - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 2:2
13:30 FC Basel - FC Biel/Bienne 5:1
14:00 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:6
14:00 Team Ticino - Team St.Gallen/Wil 2:0
14:00 Team Vaud - FC Zürich 4:0
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Thun 1:1
16:00 Team Aargau - FC Winterthur 2:2
Thaïlande > Premier League 2017  Thaïlande >   Premier League 2017 >
13:00 Thai Honda Ladkrabang - Nakhon Ratchasima 1:2 (1:1)
Turquie > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turquie >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
13:00 Sivasspor - Antalyaspor 3:1 (3:0)
13:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Kasımpaşa SK 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 Kayserispor - Bursaspor 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Galatasaray - Karabükspor 3:2 (2:1)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turquie >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
12:00 Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Denizlispor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Gaziantepspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Eskişehirspor - Manisaspor 3:2 (1:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - FK Mariupol 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Aleksandriya - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 0:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
01:00 Zulia FC - Trujillanos FC 0:2 (0:2)
23:00 Aragua FC - Carabobo FC 0:1 (0:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
12:00 Thanh Hóa FC - Hải Phòng FC 1:1 (1:1)