. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2017 > août FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2017 > août
15:00 Zambie - Éthiopie 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2017 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2017 > Kalenderwoche
09:30 Zagorec Krapina - NK Kustošija 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Celta Vigo 3:3 (0:1)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Bologna FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Twente 2:0
16:00 Crystal Palace - FC Schalke 04 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Real Betis 3:0 (0:0)
16:45 RB Leipzig - Stoke City 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Werder Bremen - Valencia CF 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Hertha BSC - Galatasaray 2:1 (1:0)
18:15 Liverpool FC - Athletic Bilbao 3:1 (1:1)
18:15 Swansea City - Sampdoria 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Juventus 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Udinese Calcio - AZ Alkmaar 1:2 (0:2)
FIFA > Femmes Matchs amicals 2017 > août FIFA >   Femmes Matchs amicals 2017 > août
14:00 Estonie - Lettonie 0:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 MSV Duisburg - VfL Bochum 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - Sportfreunde Lotte 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - SV Meppen 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Werder Bremen II 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Fortuna Köln 2:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Supercup 2017 > Finale  Allemagne >   Supercup 2017 > Finale
20:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern München 4:5 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) tab
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Weiche Flensburg 08 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SSV Jeddeloh 4:3 (3:1)
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Eutin 08 - VfV Hildesheim 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 TSV Havelse - Eintracht Braunschweig II 4:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Oberlausitz - ZFC Meuselwitz 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 TSG Neustrelitz - VfB Auerbach 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Hertha BSC II 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Energie Cottbus - FSV Budissa Bautzen 3:1 (2:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Verl - Alemannia Aachen 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - TuS Erndtebrück 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - SC Wiedenbrück 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Viktoria Köln 3:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SV Röchling Völklingen 5:3 (3:0)
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:4 (1:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - FC Pipinsried 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - TSV 1860 München 1:4 (0:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Amberg - TSV Großbardorf 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 SpVgg Ansbach - SV Erlenbach 5:3 (3:2)
15:00 Würzburger FV - DJK Gebenbach 6:1 (5:1)
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - DJK Bamberg 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
15:00 ASV Neumarkt - SV Pullach 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Ismaning - SB Chiemgau Traunstein 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - SV Kirchanschöring 4:2 (3:0)
16:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - BCF Wolfratshausen 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - DJK Vilzing 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 1. FC Sonthofen - TSV Kornburg 2:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - Viktoria Griesheim 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - SC Waldgirmes 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 TSV Lehnerz - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - KSV Baunatal 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 OSC Vellmar - SV Buchonia Flieden 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. - SV Steinbach 2:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - CFC Hertha 06 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Malchower SV 90 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - FC Eilenburg 2:5 (0:3)
14:00 FSV Barleben - SV 1899 Merseburg 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 VfL Halle 96 - Askania Bernburg 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:30 FC Karbach - FV Eppelborn 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Hertha Wiesbach - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Eintracht Trier - FV Dudenhofen 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - FV 07 Diefflen 0:5 (0:4)
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - FSV Salmrohr 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FV Engers 07 - SV Morlautern 3:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - TSV Wankendorf 10:0 (3:0)
14:00 TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - Inter Türkspor Kiel 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - FC Dornbreite Lübeck 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 TSB Flensburg - Heider SV 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 SV Eichede - NTSV Strand 08 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 SV Todesfelde - TSV Schilksee 2:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > A-jeun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2017/2018 > 1er tour  Allemagne >  A-jeun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2017/2018 > 1er tour
11:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Hertha BSC 0:4 (0:0)
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Bayer Leverkusen 3:2 (1:1)
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Bristol City - Barnsley FC 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Cardiff City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - Norwich City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Birmingham City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Reading FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Brentford FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Middlesbrough FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Aston Villa - Hull City 1:1 (1:0)
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Bradford City - Blackpool FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Bury FC - Walsall FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Bristol Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Gillingham FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Rotherham United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Wigan Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Oxford United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Plymouth Argyle 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Rochdale AFC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - AFC Wimbledon 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Northampton Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Blackburn Rovers 2:1 (2:0)
Angleterre > League Two 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Colchester United 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Swindon Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Grimsby Town 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Coventry City - Notts County 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Port Vale FC 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Mansfield Town 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Cambridge United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Barnet FC 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Yeovil Town 8:2 (5:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Cheltenham Town 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Newport County 3:3 (1:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Lincoln City 2:2 (2:1)
Angleterre > National League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   National League 2017/2018 >
13:30 Sutton United - Leyton Orient 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Eastleigh FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow AFC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 AFC Fylde - Boreham Wood 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Ebbsfleet United 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Aldershot Town 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Dover Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Maidstone United - Maidenhead United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Tranmere Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Gateshead FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Wrexham FC - Macclesfield Town 0:1 (0:1)
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2017  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2017 >
11:00 Parramatta FC - Sutherland Sharks 0:0 (0:0)
11:45 Sydney FC (Y) - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 3:1 (2:1)
Australie > NPL Victoria 2017  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2017 >
07:00 Avondale FC - Kingston City FC 1:0 (1:0)
Australie > NPL Queensland 2017  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2017 >
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Redlands United 1:0 (1:0)
10:30 FNQ Heat - Brisbane City FC 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 Western Pride - SWQ Thunder 8:1 (2:0)
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2017  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2017 >
06:30 Valentine Phoenix - Edgeworth FC 0:5 (0:2)
06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Maitland FC 1:2 (1:0)
Australie > NPL Western Australia 2017  Australie >   NPL Western Australia 2017 >
09:00 Subiaco AFC - Perth SC 1:3 (1:3)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Balcatta SC 5:2 (2:1)
09:00 Floreat Athena - Mandurah City SC 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Stirling Lions SC 7:0 (6:0)
09:00 Joondalup United - Sorrento FC 1:2 (0:1)
09:00 Armadale SC - Inglewood United 2:6 (0:3)
Australie > NPL South Australia 2017  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2017 >
04:30 West Torrens Birkalla - Adelaide United (Y) 2:3 (1:2)
07:30 Adelaide Comets - Adelaide City FC 2:1 (0:1)
07:30 Croydon Kings SC - Adelaide Blue Eagles 3:1 (2:0)
07:30 West Adelaide Hellas - MetroStars SC 3:5 (1:3)
07:30 Cumberland United - Para Hills Knights SC 1:2 (0:0)
11:30 Adelaide Olympic - Campbelltown City SC 2:1 (1:0)
Australie > NPL Capital Football 2017  Australie >   NPL Capital Football 2017 >
07:00 FFA COE - Riverina Rhinos 12:0 (3:0)
07:00 Monaro Panthers - Belconnen United 0:6 (0:3)
11:50 Tuggeranong United - Woden Weston FC 4:1 (1:1)
Australie > NPL Tasmania 2017  Australie >   NPL Tasmania 2017 >
06:00 Kingborough Lions United - Clarence United 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Devonport City - South Hobart FC 0:6 (0:2)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Hobart Zebras 1:0 (1:0)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 LASK - SKN St. Pölten 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 RB Salzburg - FC Admira Wacker 5:1 (2:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
19:00 SV Lafnitz - Deutschlandsberger SC 2:0 (1:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Stadlau - SV Horn 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - FCM Traiskirchen 0:1 (0:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 SCR Altach (A) - SV Wals-Grünau 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Dornbirn - SV Grödig 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 USK Anif - FC Kufstein 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SV Wörgl - FC Alberschwende 2:0 (1:0)
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
17:30 ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - SV Mattersburg (A) 0:6
18:00 SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - SV St. Margarethen 2:2
19:00 ASK Kohfidisch - ASV Draßburg 1:1
19:00 SC Pinkafeld - SV Eltendorf 2:2
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
17:30 SVG Bleiburg - ATSV Wolfsberg 1:0
18:00 ASKÖ Gmünd - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf 1:0
18:15 Klagenfurter AC - FC Lendorf 1:1
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 SK Strobl - FC Bergheim 2:3
17:00 SC Golling - Union Hallein 5:2
17:00 SV Bürmoos - SV Straßwalchen 1:0
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
17:00 DSV Leoben - SC Bruck/Mur 1:1
18:00 SV Wildon - USV St. Anna 0:6
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC Wolfurt - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 1:0
17:00 FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch - SC Fussach 1:1
17:00 FC Schwarzach - FC Lauterach 0:4
17:00 FC Langenegg - FC Andelsbuch 3:2
17:30 SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Egg 2:2
18:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Höchst 0:3
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
18:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - Sporting Charleroi 2:5 (1:3)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - Sporting Lokeren 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - KV Mechelen 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truidense VV 2:0 (0:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1 >
17:00 AFC Tubize - KSV Roeselare 1:3 (1:1)
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Lierse SK 2:2 (1:1)
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2017  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2017 >
16:00 Dnepr Mogilev - FK Vitebsk 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Krumkachy Minsk 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 FK Gorodeya - FK Slaviya Mozyr 0:0 (0:0)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
02:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Guabirá 3:0 (1:0)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
18:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - NK Vitez 1:0 (0:0)
Brésil > Série B 2017  Brésil >   Série B 2017 >
00:15 Criciúma EC - GE Brasil Pelotas 1:2 (0:1)
01:30 Clube Náutico - Luverdense 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Goiás EC - Oeste FC 0:2 (0:1)
02:30 CR Brasil - América MG 2:1 (2:0)
21:30 ABC FC - Ceará SC 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Guarani FC - Internacional 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Juventude RS - Santa Cruz FC 2:1 (0:0)
Bulgarie > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarie >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
17:45 FK Vereya - Levski Sofia 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:4 (2:2)
Canada > Soccer League 2017  Canada >   Soccer League 2017 >
02:00 Milton SC - Royal Toronto FC 1:7
Chili > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición  Chili >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición >
02:00 Universidad de Chile - Deportes Temuco 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 CD Palestino - Curicó Unido 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 Universidad de Concepción - Santiago Wanderers 2:2 (2:0)
Chine > Super League 2017  Chine >   Super League 2017 >
13:35 Shanghai Greenland - Changchun Yatai 1:1 (0:1)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Henan Jianye 2:2 (1:1)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Tianjin Teda 3:0 (0:0)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Yanbian FC 3:0 (1:0)
13:35 Guizhou Zhicheng - Chongqing Lifan 1:0 (1:0)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Shandong Luneng 2:2 (2:2)
Chine > League One 2017  Chine >   League One 2017 >
10:00 Yunnan Lijiang FC - Hangzhou Greentown 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 3:1 (2:1)
13:30 Baoding Yingli Yitong - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 3:1 (0:1)
13:45 Meizhou Hakka FC - Beijing Renhe FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Dalian Transcendence 3:0 (2:0)
Colombie > Primera A 2017 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera A 2017 Clausura >
02:45 Envigado FC - Deportes Tolima 3:1 (1:0)
22:15 Atlético Huila - Rionegro Águilas 2:0 (2:0)
Corée du Sud > K League Classic 2017  Corée du Sud >   K League Classic 2017 >
12:00 Daegu FC - FC Seoul 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Gwangju FC - Suwon Bluewings 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Incheon United - Jeju United 0:0 (0:0)
Corée du Sud > K League Challenge 2017  Corée du Sud >   K League Challenge 2017 >
12:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Bucheon FC 1995 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Gyeongnam FC - Ansan Greeners 3:1 (0:0)
12:00 Suwon FC - Daejeon Citizen 0:2 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
22:00 AD Carmelita - Universidad de Costa Rica 1:2 (0:1)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatie >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
19:00 NK Rudeš - NK Inter Zaprešić 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Slaven Belupo - Cibalia Vinkovci 2:1 (0:0)
Danemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Danemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Hobro IK - Randers FC 2:0 (1:0)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 BK Frem København - Hillerød GI 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - B.93 København 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Hvidovre IF 2:2 (1:0)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018 >
13:00 Hellerup IK - BK Avarta 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Greve Fodbold - Næsby BK 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 BK Marienlyst - Middelfart Fodbold 3:1 (0:0)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Sydvest 05 - VSK Aarhus 1:1 (0:1)
Écosse > Premiership 2017/2018  Écosse >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:30 Celtic FC - Heart of Midlothian 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dundee FC - Ross County FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Partick Thistle 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:2 (0:1)
Écosse > Championship 2017/2018  Écosse >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Greenock Morton FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Dundee United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Livingston FC - Dunfermline Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Brechin City FC 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Falkirk FC 3:1 (1:1)
Écosse > League One 2017/2018  Écosse >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Ayr United 1:5 (0:3)
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Raith Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Arbroath FC - Queen's Park FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Airdrieonians 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Stranraer FC - East Fife FC 1:0 (0:0)
Écosse > League Two 2017/2018  Écosse >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Peterhead FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Clyde FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Montrose FC 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Elgin City - Cowdenbeath FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Stirling Albion FC 2:3 (2:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
23:00 Pasaquina FC - CD Audaz 2:1 (2:0)
23:00 CD Dragón - Santa Tecla FC 0:2 (1:2)
Équateur > Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa >
02:45 Barcelona SC - CD Universidad Catolica 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Independiente del Valle - CS Emelec 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Delfín - CD Clan Juvenil 3:0 (0:0)
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2017  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2017 >
15:00 FC Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond 8:0 (4:0)
18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Flora 1:8 (1:5)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2017  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2017 >
22:00 New York RB II - Rochester Rhinos 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 Toronto FC II - Charleston Battery 1:0 (0:0)
États-Unis > Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2017  États-Unis >  Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2017 >
01:00 Boston Breakers - FC Kansas City 2:2 (2:1)
01:00 Sky Blue FC - Washington Spirit 1:4 (1:0)
20:00 Portland Thorns - Houston Dash 2:1 (2:1)
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2017  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2017 >
16:00 Ilves Tampere - JJK Jyväskylä 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Kuopion PS - Rovaniemi PS 3:0 (0:0)
Finlande > Ykkönen 2017  Finlande >   Ykkönen 2017 >
16:00 AC Oulu - FF Jaro 0:4 (0:0)
16:00 FC Honka - OPS Oulu 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 KPV Kokkola - Haka Valkeakoski 2:2 (1:1)
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
17:15 Paris Saint-Germain - Amiens SC 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - OGC Nice 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Stade Rennes 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Metz - EA Guingamp 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - SM Caen 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - RC Strasbourg 4:0 (1:0)
France > Ligue 2 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 2 2017/2018 >
15:00 Stade Reims - US Orléans 2:0 (1:0)
Géorgie > Umaglesi Liga 2017  Géorgie >   Umaglesi Liga 2017 >
17:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Samtredia 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Kolkheti Poti 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
20:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Antigua GFC 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Cobán Imperial - Siquinalá FC 1:1 (1:0)
Hongrie > NB I 2017/2018  Hongrie >   NB I 2017/2018 >
18:00 Balmazújvárosi FC - Diósgyöri VTK 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Paksi SE - Szombathelyi Haladás 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Puskás FC - Budapest Honvéd 0:2 (0:1)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2017  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2017 >
10:00 Semen Padang - Gresik United 4:1 (1:1)
10:00 Pusamania Borneo - Sriwijaya FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Persib Bandung - PS TNI 3:1 (2:0)
Irak > Super League 2016/2017  Irak >   Super League 2016/2017 >
15:45 Al Talaba - Al Minaa 0:1 (0:1)
15:45 Al Kahraba - Zakho 0:0 (0:0)
Irlande > Premier Division 2017  Irlande >   Premier Division 2017 >
20:45 Sligo Rovers - St Patrick's Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
Irlande > First Division 2017  Irlande >   First Division 2017 >
20:15 Cobh Ramblers - Longford Town 2:0 (1:0)
Irlande du Nord > League Cup 2017/2018 > 1er tour  Irlande du Nord >   League Cup 2017/2018 > 1er tour
15:30 Dergview FC - Annagh United 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 HW Welders - Armagh City FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Portstewart FC - Limavady United 2:3 (0:0)
16:00 Sport & Leisure Swifts - Lurgan Celtic 0:1 (0:0)
Islande > Úrvalsdeild 2017  Islande >   Úrvalsdeild 2017 >
18:00 KA Akureyri - FH Hafnarfjörður 0:0 (0:0)
Israël > Toto Cup Al 2017/2018 > Groupe A  Israël >   Toto Cup Al 2017/2018 > Groupe A
18:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Haifa 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Maccabi Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:0 (0:0)
Israël > Toto Cup Al 2017/2018 > Groupe C  Israël >   Toto Cup Al 2017/2018 > Groupe C
18:45 Hapoel Ashkelon - FC Ashdod 0:1 (0:0)
Italie > Coppa Italia 2017/2018 > 2e tour  Italie >   Coppa Italia 2017/2018 > 2e tour
18:00 Spezia Calcio - AC Reggiana 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - SS Juve Stabia 3:2 (2:1)
20:30 Pro Vercelli - US Lecce 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Empoli FC - AC Renate 3:5 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) tab
Japon > J1 League 2017  Japon >   J1 League 2017 >
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Gamba Osaka 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Albirex Niigata - Yokohama F. Marinos 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo 3:1 (3:0)
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:3 (2:1)
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe 3:1 (0:1)
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Shimizu S-Pulse 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Omiya Ardija 2:2 (1:0)
Japon > J2 League 2017  Japon >   J2 League 2017 >
11:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Montedio Yamagata 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Fagiano Okayama 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Mito HollyHock 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokyo Verdy 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Machida Zelvia - Avispa Fukuoka 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Roasso Kumamoto 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Matsumoto Yamaga 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - JEF United Chiba 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - FC Gifu 2:1 (1:1)
Lettonie > Virsliga 2017  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2017 >
16:00 FK Ventspils - FK Jelgava 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Spartaks - Riga FC 2:0 (1:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
17:00 UNA Strassen - FC Rodange 91 2:2 (0:1)
Malaisie > Super League 2017  Malaisie >   Super League 2017 >
14:15 Sarawak FA - Penang FA 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pahang FA - Kedah FA 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 T-Team FC - Melaka United 1:5 (1:0)
15:00 Perak TBG - PKNS FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Selangor FA - Johor Darul Ta’zim 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kelantan FA - Felda United FC 1:1 (1:1)
Mexique > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Santos Laguna 1:1 (0:1)
04:00 Club Tijuana - CF Monterrey 0:3 (0:1)
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
03:00 CF Atlante - Celaya FC 1:0 (0:0)
03:30 Leones Negros - Mineros de Zacatecas 0:4 (0:0)
03:30 Venados FC - Dorados de Sinaloa 0:2 (0:0)
05:00 Cimarrones de Sonora - Atlético Zacatepec 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Murciélagos FC - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 3:0 (1:0)
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - CF Monterrey 2:2
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 1:2
17:00 Lobos BUAP - CF Pachuca 3:2
18:00 UANL Tigres - Gallos Blancos 0:2
18:00 Club León - Cruz Azul 1:0
19:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM 0:3
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Gallos Blancos 3:2
16:00 Club León - Cruz Azul 2:3
18:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 3:0
19:45 Lobos BUAP - CF Pachuca 1:2
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - UANL Tigres 2:1
16:30 Monarcas Morelia - Atlas Guadalajara 0:0
17:00 Pumas UNAM - CF América 2:5
17:00 Lobos BUAP - Club Tijuana 2:7
17:00 CF Monterrey - Gallos Blancos 2:0
19:00 Puebla FC - Veracruz 0:2
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 1:1
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2017  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2017 >
17:00 FC Milsami - CS Petrocub 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Zaria - Dacia Chişinău 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Sheriff - Dinamo Auto 3:1 (2:0)
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2017/2018  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2017/2018 >
18:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Zeta 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Petrovac 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Mladost Podgorica 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 3:0 (1:0)
Norvège > Eliteserien 2017  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2017 >
18:00 Rosenborg BK - Kristiansund BK 4:1 (2:0)
Norvège > 1. Divisjon 2017  Norvège >   1. Divisjon 2017 >
15:00 IK Start - Mjøndalen IF 2:1 (2:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017 >
15:00 Finnsnes IL - Kjelsås Fotball 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Brumunddal - Hamarkameratene 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Asker SK - Raufoss IL 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Follo FK 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 KFUM Oslo - Grorud IL 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Alta IF - Bærum SK 1:1 (0:1)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017 >
16:00 Fram Larvik - IL Hødd 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 Egersunds IK - Notodden FK 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hønefoss BK - FK Vidar 3:1 (2:1)
Ouzbékistan > PFL 2017  Ouzbékistan >   PFL 2017 >
14:30 Obod Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Metallurg Bekobod 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Sho'rtan G'uzor 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Olmaliq FK - Buxoro FK 1:1 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
01:10 Libertad - Guaraní 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sportivo Trinidense - General Díaz 1:1 (1:1)
23:10 Independiente FBC - Cerro Porteño 3:2 (2:1)
Pays-Bas > Supercup 2017 > Finale  Pays-Bas >   Supercup 2017 > Finale
18:00 Feyenoord - Vitesse 4:2 (1:0, 1:1) tab
Pérou > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Pérou >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
19:30 Ayacucho FC - Sport Huancayo 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 FBC Melgar - Deportivo Municipal 1:1 (1:1)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
15:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Zabrze 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Legia Warszawa 1:0 (0:0)
Pologne > I Liga 2017/2018  Pologne >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Górnik Łęczna - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Odra Opole 1:2 (0:1)
17:45 GKS Tychy '71 - Stal Mielec 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Bytovia Bytów 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Wigry Suwałki 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Miedź Legnica - GKS Katowice 1:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Supertaça 2017 > Finale  Portugal >   Supertaça 2017 > Finale
21:45 SL Benfica - Vitória Guimarães 3:1 (2:1)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - MFK Karvina 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Teplice - FK Dukla Praha 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:1 (0:0)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 FK Pardubice - FK Frýdek-Místek 1:0 (0:0)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - 1. FK Příbram 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 SFC Opava - FC Vítkovice 6:2 (3:1)
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Olympia Praha 2:2 (0:1)
République Tchèque > Pohár FAČR 2017/2018 > 2e tour  République Tchèque >   Pohár FAČR 2017/2018 > 2e tour
16:00 TJ Jiskra Domažlice - MFK Chrudim 2:0 (2:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2017/2018  Romanie >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
17:30 Sepsi OSK - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 CSM Politehnica Iași - CFR Cluj 0:2 (0:2)
Russie > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russie >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Ufa - Akhmat Grozny 3:2 (0:0)
16:30 Dinamo Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1:0 (0:0)
Russie > 1. Division 2017/2018  Russie >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
10:00 Luch-Energia - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Khimki 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Tyumen - Kuban Krasnodar 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Avangard Kursk - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Moskva 2 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - FK Orenburg 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Krylia Sovetov - FC Volgar Astrakhan 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Sibir Novosibirsk 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - FC Tambov 0:1 (0:1)
Serbie > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
18:00 FK Zemun - Radnički Niš 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 FK Voždovac - Borac Čačak 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 FK Javor - FK Mačva Šabac 0:4 (0:0)
20:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Rad Beograd 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Vojvodina - Bačka Bačka Palanka 1:0 (0:0)
Singapour > S.League 2017  Singapour >   S.League 2017 >
13:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Geylang International 5:0 (4:0)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
18:30 Spartak Trnava - FK AS Trenčín 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Zlate Moravce - MŠK Žilina 2:0 (1:0)
Slovénie > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slovénie >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
16:50 NK Triglav - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Rudar Velenje - NK Krško 0:1 (0:0)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2017  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
16:00 Halmstads BK - Jönköpings Södra IF 6:1 (4:0)
18:00 Örebro SK - IF Elfsborg 2:2 (2:0)
Suède > Superettan 2017  Suède >   Superettan 2017 >
16:00 Norrby IF - Helsingborgs IF 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 Varbergs BoIS - Östers IF 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 GAIS Göteborg - Falkenbergs FF 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 IK Frej - Syrianska FC 2:3 (1:2)
Suisse > Super League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Super League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Lugano - FC Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Thun - FC Basel 0:3 (0:2)
Suisse > Challenge League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Chiasso 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Wohlen 3:1 (0:1)
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2017/2018  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2017/2018 >
16:00 SC Cham - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Köniz 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sion II - FC Basel II 2:4 (2:4)
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC United Zürich 5:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Bavois - SC Brühl 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - SC Kriens 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Breitenrain Bern 3:0 (2:0)
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2017/2018  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2017/2018  >
17:00 FC Fribourg - Martigny Sports 3:1
17:00 FC Echallens - BSC Young Boys II 1:0
17:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Portalban/Gletterens 2:1
18:00 FC Meyrin - SC Düdingen 1:1
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Baden 2:3
16:00 Zug 94 - FC Solothurn 0:2
17:00 SC Buochs - FC Münsingen 0:0
17:15 Kickers Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 0:2
20:00 FC Bassecourt - FC Schötz 1:1
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Balzers - AC Bellinzona 0:3
16:00 FC Winterthur U21 - FC Red Star Zürich 3:3
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Thalwil 1:2
17:00 FC Gossau - FC St. Gallen II 2:5
18:00 FC Mendrisio - USV Eschen/Mauren 0:0
19:00 FC Tuggen - SV Höngg 0:0
Thaïlande > Premier League 2017  Thaïlande >   Premier League 2017 >
12:45 Chiangrai United - Ubon UMT United 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Suphanburi FC - Pattaya United 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Port FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bangkok United - Chonburi FC 7:2 (3:0)
15:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Nakhon Ratchasima 4:0 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Stal Kamjanske 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Mariupol 3:1 (2:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Deportivo Zulia 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Zulia FC - Monagas 2:1 (0:0)