. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2017 > août FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2017 > août
Irak - Syrie 1:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U18 Matchs amicals 2017 > août FIFA >   U18 Matchs amicals 2017 > août
11:00 Slovaquie - Hongrie 0:4 (0:3)
11:00 Ukraine - Russie 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Islande - États-Unis 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 République Tchèque - Japon 2:4 (2:2)
Algérie > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
18:00 MC Oran - USM Blida 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 ES Sétif - USM El Harrach 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 JS Kabylie - JS Saoura 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 USM Alger - Paradou AC 2:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Werder Bremen - Bayern München 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 FC Augsburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:2 (1:2)
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Hertha BSC 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel 1:2 (1:2)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Werder Bremen II 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Fortuna Köln 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Chemnitzer FC 4:2 (3:1)
14:05 Karlsruher SC - Hallescher FC 1:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - VfB Oldenburg 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Eutin 08 - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:5 (1:2)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - FC St. Pauli II 1:6 (0:5)
17:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - TSV Havelse 4:4 (1:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Union Fürstenwalde 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha BSC II 4:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Alemannia Aachen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SC Verl 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - SV Rödinghausen 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Bonner SC - Rot-Weiss Essen 3:3 (2:2)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - SG Wattenscheid 09 2:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FSV Frankfurt 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 TSV Steinbach - SSV Ulm 1846 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 TuS Koblenz - Wormatia Worms 1:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Unterföhring - Wacker Burghausen 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - TSV Buchbach 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 VfR Garching - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2:4 (1:2)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 SV Seligenporten - TSV 1860 München 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - DJK Gebenbach 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 FC Amberg - SC Eltersdorf 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - SpVgg Bayern Hof 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 Würzburger FV - 1. FC Sand 3:2 (0:2)
15:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - Würzburger Kickers II 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 DJK Bamberg - SV Erlenbach 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - SpVgg Weiden 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 1:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Landsberg - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SV Pullach 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 ASV Neumarkt - TuS Holzkirchen 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - SV Heimstetten 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - BCF Wolfratshausen 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Ismaning - SV Kirchanschöring 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 TSV 1865 Dachau - DJK Vilzing 2:5 (0:2)
18:00 1. FC Sonthofen - SB Chiemgau Traunstein 2:1 (2:0)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 VfL 07 Bremen - SG Aumund-Vegesack 2:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - Rot-Weiß Frankfurt 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 KSV Baunatal - Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - TSV Lehnerz 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - OSC Vellmar 4:3 (4:2)
17:00 SV Steinbach - FC Ederbergland 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 SC Waldgirmes - Borussia Fulda 2:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - Arminia Hannover 3:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Spielberg - SSV Reutlingen 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 FC Astoria Walldorf II - TSG 62/09 Weinheim 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 TSG Backnang - Karlsruher SC II 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - Bahlinger SC 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - Göppinger SV 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 SV Oberachern - SGV Freiberg 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FV Ravensburg - FC 08 Villingen 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 SV Sandhausen II - FC Nöttingen 2:7 (2:1)
17:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - TSG Balingen 2:7 (1:3)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Türkiye - FC Süderelbe 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1:4 (0:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - TeBe Berlin 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - SC Staaken 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Hertha Zehlendorf 1:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - 1. FC Lok Stendal 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - SV 1899 Merseburg 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Einheit Kamenz - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Askania Bernburg 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 VFC Plauen - BSG Wismut Gera 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:00 Eintracht Trier - FV Eppelborn 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - FV 07 Diefflen 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - FSV Jägersburg 5:2 (3:1)
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 2:2 (0:0)
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Pirmasens - FSV Salmrohr 5:1 (3:0)
17:30 FV Engers 07 - FV Dudenhofen 3:2 (1:0)
17:30 TuS Mechtersheim - FC Karbach 1:4 (0:1)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 VfR Neumünster - SV Eichede 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 3:6 (2:4)
14:00 Heider SV - Holstein Kiel II 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 TSB Flensburg - TSV Lägerdorf 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - FC Dornbreite Lübeck 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 TSV Schilksee - NTSV Strand 08 2:4 (2:2)
Allemagne > Femmes DFB-Pokal 2017/2018 > 1er tour  Allemagne >  Femmes DFB-Pokal 2017/2018 > 1er tour
14:00 Herforder SV - Arminia Bielefeld 2:3 (0:2, 2:2) ap
14:00 SV Holzbach - TSV Schott Mainz 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 SV Alberweiler - SG 99 Andernach 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - SV Walbeck 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - RB Leipzig 1:7 (1:3)
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Wolfsburg 0:5 (0:2)
12:30 Werder Bremen - Niendorfer TSV 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 Hertha BSC - Chemnitzer FC 3:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - Bor. Mönchengladbach 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Preußen Münster - FC Schalke 04 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 1. FC Köln - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 4:1 (1:0)
12:30 MSV Duisburg - Arminia Bielefeld 3:2 (2:0)
12:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Köln 4:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SpVgg Unterhaching 5:1 (2:1)
12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg 1:4 (1:2)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hertha BSC 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 RB Leipzig - Eimsbütteler TV 3:1 (2:1)
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Werder Bremen 0:6 (0:3)
12:00 Energie Cottbus - Hannover 96 1:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - SG Unterrath 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Hombrucher SV - Borussia Dortmund 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - MSV Duisburg 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Köln 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Viktoria Köln - VfL Bochum 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:2 (1:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Karlsruher SC - VfB Stuttgart 1:3 (1:2)
12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 SC Freiburg - SV 07 Elversberg 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:4 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Bayern München 0:2 (0:1)
Angleterre > Premier League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:30 AFC Bournemouth - Manchester City 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Swansea City 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Southampton FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - West Ham United 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Manchester United - Leicester City 2:0 (0:0)
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Barnsley FC - Sunderland AFC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Reading FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Sheffield Wednesday 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cardiff City - Queens Park Rangers 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Fulham FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Preston North End 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Norwich City 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Derby County 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 Nottingham Forest - Leeds United 0:2 (0:1)
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Doncaster Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Oldham Athletic 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Fleetwood Town 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Southend United 3:3 (0:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Peterborough United 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Oxford United - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Scunthorpe United 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Bury FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Charlton Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Bradford City 3:3 (0:2)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Portsmouth FC 1:1 (1:0)
Angleterre > League Two 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Barnet FC - Stevenage FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cambridge United - Morecambe FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Exeter City 3:4 (2:2)
16:00 Colchester United - Forest Green Rovers 5:1 (2:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Wycombe Wanderers 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Lincoln City - Carlisle United 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Luton Town 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Newport County - Chesterfield FC 4:1 (0:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Crewe Alexandra 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Crawley Town 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Coventry City 2:0 (1:0)
Angleterre > National League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   National League 2017/2018 >
13:30 Halifax Town - Guiseley AFC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Chester FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Maidenhead United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Bromley FC 5:1 (3:1)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Gateshead FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - AFC Fylde 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Eastleigh FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sutton United - Maidstone United 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Solihull Moors 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Boreham Wood 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham FC - Woking FC 1:0 (1:0)
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 >
15:00 Fulham FC U23 - Aston Villa U23 2:3 (1:2)
Argentine > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
00:05 Tigre - Vélez Sársfield 0:3 (0:0)
02:05 CA Banfield - Belgrano Córdoba 2:1 (2:0)
19:05 Defensa y Justicia - GyE La Plata 4:4 (3:3)
21:15 CA Colón - Rosario Central 1:1 (0:0)
23:05 Talleres Córdoba - CA Lanús 5:2 (0:0)
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:00 Shirak FC - FC Ararat 2:1 (1:0)
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2017 Finals > Minor Semi-Final  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2017 Finals > Minor Semi-Final
11:00 Blacktown City FC - Manly United 0:2 (0:1)
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2017 Finals > Major Semi-Final  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2017 Finals > Major Semi-Final
11:30 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Rockdale City Suns 5:0 (1:0)
Australie > NPL Victoria 2017 Finals > Qualifying Final  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2017 Finals > Qualifying Final
07:00 Avondale FC - Oakleigh Cannons 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) ap
Australie > NPL Queensland 2017 Finals > demi-finale  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2017 Finals > demi-finale
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Moreton Bay United 1:3 (0:2)
11:00 Gold Coast City FC - Western Pride 0:3 (0:1)
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2017 Finals > demi-finale  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2017 Finals > demi-finale
06:00 Hamilton Olympic - Lambton Jaffas 1:2 (0:0)
11:30 Edgeworth FC - Broadmeadow Magic 4:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2) tab
Australie > NPL Western Australia 2017  Australie >   NPL Western Australia 2017 >
09:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Cockburn City SC 2:0 (0:0)
09:00 Perth SC - ECU Joondalup 6:1 (3:0)
09:00 Balcatta SC - Mandurah City SC 2:0 (0:0)
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Stirling Lions SC 3:1 (2:1)
09:00 Armadale SC - Joondalup United 2:1 (2:1)
09:00 Floreat Athena - Inglewood United 1:1 (0:1)
09:00 Sorrento FC - Subiaco AFC 0:1 (0:0)
Australie > NPL South Australia 2017 Finals > demi-finale  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2017 Finals > demi-finale
07:00 Adelaide City FC - MetroStars SC 2:1 (0:1)
Australie > NPL Capital Football 2017 Finals > Major Semi-Final  Australie >   NPL Capital Football 2017 Finals > Major Semi-Final
08:00 Canberra Olympic - Belconnen United 2:4 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) tab
Autriche > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Pölten 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Rapid Wien - LASK 1:0 (1:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
18:00 USV Allerheiligen - Vorwärts Steyr 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 TUS Bad Gleichenberg - SV Lafnitz 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Union Gurten - SK Austria Klagenfurt 3:1 (0:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Stadlau - ASK Ebreichsdorf 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Karabakh Wien - First Vienna FC 4:2 (1:1)
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Alberschwende - SV Seekirchen 2:6 (1:2)
16:00 FC Hard - SV Wals-Grünau 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - FC Kufstein 1:4 (1:1)
17:00 SV Grödig - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - FC Kitzbühel 3:3 (0:2)
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Union St. Peter/Au - Kremser SC 2:3
17:00 ASV Spratzern - SC Retz 0:4
17:00 SV Stripfing/Weiden - SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf 1:0
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
17:00 SV Neuberg - ASV Siegendorf 2:5
17:00 ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - SV Stegersbach 1:3
18:00 SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - SV Wimpassing 1:2
18:00 ASK Klingenbach - SV Mattersburg (A) 1:4
18:00 ASV Draßburg - UFC Markt Allhau 2:1
19:00 SC Pinkafeld - SC Bad Sauerbrunn 3:2
19:00 ASK Kohfidisch - SV Eltendorf 1:1
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 ATUS Ferlach - ASKÖ Gmünd 3:1
17:30 SV St. Jakob/Rosental - FC Lendorf 3:1
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 SV Grieskirchen - ASV St. Marienkirchen 0:2
17:00 WSC Hertha - Union Perg 3:2
17:00 SV Ried (A) - ASKÖ Donau Linz 0:1
17:00 ASKÖ Oedt - FC Wels 5:1
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 SV Kuchl - FC Bergheim 3:1
17:00 SK Strobl - SK Bischofshofen 1:3
17:00 SV Bürmoos - TSV Neumarkt 2:2
17:30 UFC Altenmarkt - SC Golling 0:4
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) - SC Fürstenfeld 1:2
17:00 SV Lebring - FC Trofaiach 6:0
18:00 SC Bruck/Mur - SC Liezen 1:2
18:30 UFC Bad Radkersburg - DSV Leoben 1:1
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 TSV St. Johann - Union Innsbruck 2:3
17:00 SV Hall - WSG Wattens (A) 1:0
18:00 SC Imst - SVg Mayrhofen 3:1
18:00 SV Kematen - SV Telfs 1:1
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 SC Fussach - SC Admira Dornbirn 1:1
17:00 FC Nenzing - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch 2:2
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 FV Austria XIII - Admira Landhaus 0:1
16:00 Sportunion Mauer - SV Gerasdorf 2:0
16:00 Post SV Wien - SC Wiener Viktoria 2:2
17:00 SV Donau - SV Wienerberg 3:3
Autriche > Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >  Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
17:00 LUV Graz - SKN St. Pölten 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Südburgenland - USC Landhaus 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 SV Neulengbach - FC Bergheim 2:2 (1:2)
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
16:00 Zira FK - Sumgayit FK 3:1 (0:0)
18:30 Qarabağ FK - Gabala FK 2:1 (0:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - SV Zulte Waregem 3:2 (0:1)
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - AS Eupen 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Waasland-Beveren 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 KRC Genk - KV Mechelen 1:0 (1:0)
Belgique > Beker van België 2017/2018 > 5e tour  Belgique >   Beker van België 2017/2018 > 5e tour
16:00 Royal Tilleur FC - Union St. Gilloise 1:4 (0:3)
18:00 KFC St. Lenaarts - Lierse SK 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 RWDM Brussels FC - UR La Louvière Centre 4:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab
19:00 Eendracht Wervik - Rupel Boom FC 2:3
19:30 KSV Oudenaarde - AFC Tubize 3:4 (1:0, 1:1, 3:3) tab
20:00 KSV Roeselare - Bilzerse VV 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 KFC Oosterzonen - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2:3 (1:0)
20:00 Lommel United - KFC Dessel Sport 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Tempo Overijse - RES Durbuysienne 2:3 (0:2)
Belgique > A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018  Belgique >  A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Sporting Charleroi 3:4
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Mechelen 0:1
14:00 Standard Liège - KVC Westerlo 4:1
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Club Brugge KV 2:5
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - SV Zulte Waregem 2:0
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KAA Gent 3:0
Belgique > B-jeun Elite U17 2017/2018  Belgique >  B-jeun Elite U17 2017/2018 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Mechelen 0:0
13:30 KRC Genk - Sporting Charleroi 9:4
14:00 Standard Liège - KVC Westerlo 3:3
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Club Brugge KV 1:2
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KAA Gent 3:1
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - SV Zulte Waregem 6:0
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2017  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2017 >
15:00 FK Slutsk - FK Gomel 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Vitebsk - Neman Grodno 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 FK Isloch Minsk - FK Minsk 0:0 (0:0)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Radnik Bijeljina 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 NK Vitez - Zrinjski Mostar 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 0:0 (0:0)
Brésil > Série A 2017  Brésil >   Série A 2017 >
21:00 Fluminense RJ - Vasco da Gama 0:1 (0:1)
Brésil > Série B 2017  Brésil >   Série B 2017 >
00:15 Ceará SC - Clube Náutico 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Paraná Clube - Juventude RS 2:0 (0:0)
02:30 Internacional - Paysandu SC 3:2 (2:1)
21:30 Santa Cruz FC - CR Brasil 1:2 (1:0)
21:30 Vila Nova FC GO - ABC FC 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Oeste FC - Boa EC 4:1 (3:1)
Bulgarie > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarie >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
17:45 PFC Beroe - CSKA Sofia 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia 4:0 (2:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2017  Canada >   Soccer League 2017 >
02:15 York Region Shooters - Serbian White Eagles 1:0
Chili > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición  Chili >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición >
01:00 Santiago Wanderers - Deportes Iquique 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Palestino - San Luis 1:3 (1:2)
20:30 Deportes Temuco - Everton 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Universidad Católica - Curicó Unido 1:0 (1:0)
Chine > League One 2017  Chine >   League One 2017 >
10:00 Yunnan Lijiang FC - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 3:3 (3:2)
13:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 2:2 (0:0)
13:35 Shenzhen FC - Dalian Yifang FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Wuhan Zall FC 1:1 (1:1)
13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Meizhou Hakka FC 2:2 (2:0)
Chypre > First Division 2017/2018  Chypre >   First Division 2017/2018 >
18:00 Ethnikos Achna - Paphos FC 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Aris Limassol FC - Nea Salamina 1:1 (1:0)
Colombie > Primera A 2017 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera A 2017 Clausura >
03:00 Cortuluá - Deportivo Pasto 3:2 (1:0)
22:15 Patriotas FC - La Equidad 1:1 (0:1)
Corée du Sud > K League Challenge 2017  Corée du Sud >   K League Challenge 2017 >
12:00 Ansan Greeners - Bucheon FC 1995 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Gyeongnam FC 1:0 (0:0)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatie >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
19:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Rudeš 2:2 (0:1)
21:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - HNK Rijeka 1:3 (0:2)
Danemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Danemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Helsingør - Randers FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Aalborg BK - Aarhus GF 0:0 (0:0)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 B.93 København - Hillerød GI 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 Skovshoved IF - Hvidovre IF 1:5 (1:2)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018 >
14:00 Greve Fodbold - BK Marienlyst 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Dalum IF 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Kolding IF - Hellerup IK 2:1 (1:0)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018 >
13:00 VSK Aarhus - Odder IGF 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Jammerbugt FC - Ringkøbing IF 4:2 (1:0)
Écosse > Premiership 2017/2018  Écosse >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
16:00 Celtic FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Heart of Midlothian 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Hamilton Academical 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Aberdeen FC 3:4 (2:2)
Écosse > Championship 2017/2018  Écosse >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Brechin City FC - Inverness CT 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Dunfermline Athletic 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Queen Of The South 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Livingston FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Dundee United 3:0 (1:0)
Écosse > League One 2017/2018  Écosse >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Alloa Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ayr United - Arbroath FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 East Fife FC - Raith Rovers 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Albion Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Stranraer FC 2:2 (1:2)
Écosse > League Two 2017/2018  Écosse >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Montrose FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Clyde FC - Stenhousemuir FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Berwick Rangers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Elgin City 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Stirling Albion FC 2:4 (1:4)
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
23:00 Municipal Limeño - Santa Tecla FC 0:0 (0:0)
Équateur > Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa >
02:30 El Nacional - Independiente del Valle 1:1 (1:1)
02:30 LDU Quito - Barcelona SC 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Fuerza Amarilla Machala 2:1 (2:0)
03:00 CS Emelec - Macará 2:1 (1:1)
03:00 Guayaquil City FC - Delfín 0:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
18:15 CD Alavés - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:0)
20:15 Girona FC - Málaga CF 1:0 (1:0)
20:15 Levante UD - Deportivo La Coruña 2:2 (1:2)
22:15 UD Las Palmas - Atlético Madrid 1:5 (0:2)
Espagne > Segunda División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
19:00 SD Huesca - Lorca FC 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 CD Leonesa - CA Osasuna 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Rayo Vallecano - CD Numancia 2:2 (2:0)
20:30 Sevilla Atlético - Real Valladolid 1:2 (0:2)
22:00 UD Almería - Real Oviedo 1:1 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - Celta Vigo B 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Talavera CF - CF Fuenlabrada 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 SD Ponferradina - Racing Ferrol 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Pontevedra CF - Rápido de Bouzas 1:2 (1:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
16:00 Real Sociedad B - Athletic Bilbao B 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - Peña Sport FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Caudal Deportivo - SD Leioa 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SD Gernika - Racing Santander 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Real Unión - CD Izarra 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 UD Logroñés - CD Vitoria 3:1 (2:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
17:30 RCD Mallorca - Peña Deportiva 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 UE Cornellà - UE Llagostera 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Valencia CF B - CF Peralada 4:1 (4:1)
20:00 UE Olot - CE Sabadell 0:2 (0:2)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
20:00 Écija Balompié - CD Badajoz 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Lorca Deportiva - Extremadura UD 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 CF Villanovense - Granada CF B 0:2 (0:1)
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2017  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2017 >
15:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Levadia - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:0 (0:0)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2017  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
01:00 New York RB - New York City FC 1:1 (0:0)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2017  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2017 >
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Rio Grande Valley FC 2:1 (2:1)
04:30 Orange County SC - OKC Energy FC 1:2 (0:1)
États-Unis > Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2017  États-Unis >  Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2017 >
21:30 FC Kansas City - Orlando Pride 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 Seattle Reign - Portland Thorns 1:2 (0:0)
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2017  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2017 >
16:00 Ilves Tampere - Helsingfors IFK 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Lahti - PS Kemi Kings 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rovaniemi PS - Inter Turku 4:2 (1:1)
17:00 SJK Seinäjoki - JJK Jyväskylä 0:4 (0:0)
Finlande > Ykkönen 2017  Finlande >   Ykkönen 2017 >
15:00 KPV Kokkola - TPS Turku 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Ekenäs IF - FF Jaro 1:2 (0:2)
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
17:15 FC Nantes - Olympique Lyon 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Montpellier HSC 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Stade Rennes 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - ESTAC Troyes 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Amiens SC - OGC Nice 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 SM Caen - FC Metz 1:0 (0:0)
France > Ligue 2 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 2 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Lorient - Stade Reims 2:1 (1:1)
France > National 2017/2018  France >   National 2017/2018 >
14:30 Grenoble Foot 38 - USL Dunkerque 2:1 (0:1)
Géorgie > Umaglesi Liga 2017  Géorgie >   Umaglesi Liga 2017 >
15:30 FC Samtredia - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:2 (1:1)
Grèce > Superleague 2017/2018  Grèce >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
18:15 Panetolikos - Atromitos 2:2 (0:1)
18:15 Platanias Chanion - Skoda Xanthi 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 Lamia - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
04:00 Deportivo Petapa - CSD Municipal 1:1 (1:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
23:30 CD Marathón - Juticalpa FC 3:2 (0:1)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Southern District - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Hong Kong Sapling - Tai Po FC 1:1 (0:1)
Hongrie > NB I 2017/2018  Hongrie >   NB I 2017/2018 >
18:00 Balmazújvárosi FC - Újpest FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Puskás FC 1:5 (1:1)
18:00 Budapesti Vasas - Paksi SE 3:1 (2:1)
20:30 Budapest Honvéd - Debreceni VSC 1:3 (0:1)
Îles Féroé > Steypakappingin 2017 > Finale  Îles Féroé >   Steypakappingin 2017 > Finale
20:45 NSÍ Runavík - B36 Tórshavn 1:0 (1:0)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2017  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2017 >
13:30 Gresik United - Bhayangkara FC 0:5 (0:3)
Irlande > FAI Cup 2017 > tour des 16  Irlande >   FAI Cup 2017 > tour des 16
17:00 Crumlin United - Dundalk FC 1:3 (1:2)
19:30 Limerick FC - Finn Harps 1:0 (0:0)
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2017/2018  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Crusaders FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Linfield FC - Ballymena United 1:0 (0:0)
Islande > 1. deild 2017  Islande >   1. deild 2017 >
16:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - UMF Selfoss 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Grótta - Þór Akureyri 1:3 (1:1)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
17:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Ra'anana 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:1 (1:1)
19:15 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Acre FC 2:2 (2:1)
19:30 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Haifa 0:2 (0:1)
Italie > Serie A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
18:00 Benevento Calcio - Bologna FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Genoa CFC - Juventus 2:4 (2:2)
20:45 AS Roma - Inter 1:3 (1:0)
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
20:30 US Avellino - Brescia Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Carpi FC - Novara Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 AS Cittadella - Ascoli Picchio FC 3:2 (3:1)
20:30 US Palermo - Spezia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Pro Vercelli - Frosinone Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Ternana Calcio - Empoli FC 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Virtus Entella - AC Perugia Calcio 1:5 (1:4)
20:30 Venezia FC - US Salernitana 1919 0:0 (0:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
18:30 Calcio Catania - Fondi 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Matera Calcio - Akragas 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Monopoli - Cosenza Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 Paganese Calcio - Bisceglie 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Trapani Calcio - US Siracusa 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Virtus Francavilla - US Lecce 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Fidelis Andria - SS Juve Stabia 3:3 (1:2)
20:30 US Catanzaro - Casertana FC 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Rende - Reggina 1914 1:0 (0:0)
Japon > J1 League 2017  Japon >   J1 League 2017 >
07:00 Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - Vissel Kobe 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Albirex Niigata 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka 1:3 (0:0)
12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - FC Tokyo 1:0 (0:0)
Japon > J2 League 2017  Japon >   J2 League 2017 >
11:00 JEF United Chiba - FC Gifu 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama FC 2:3 (2:1)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Shonan Bellmare 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Machida Zelvia - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Oita Trinita 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Montedio Yamagata 1:1 (1:0)
Japon > J3 League 2017  Japon >   J3 League 2017 >
10:00 FC Tokyo II - Yokohama S&CC 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Tochigi SC - Grulla Morioka 3:2 (1:0)
11:00 Gainare Tottori - SC Sagamihara 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - FC Ryūkyū 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Kagoshima United - Kataller Toyama 2:1 (0:0)
Japon > Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round >
06:00 Briobecca Urayasu - Honda Lock 0:2 (0:2)
08:00 Sony Sendai - MIO Biwako Shiga 3:2 (2:1)
09:00 Ryutsu Keizai University - Tochigi Uva 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Honda FC - Tokyo Musashino City FC 5:1 (1:1)
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2017  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2017 >
12:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Aktobe 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Akzhayik 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Ordabasy 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Taraz - Irtysh Pavlodar 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Atyrau - FK Kairat 0:1 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
16:30 KF Flamurtari - Prishtina KF 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 KF Liria - KF Trepça'89 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Drenica - KF Vëllaznimi 1:0 (0:0)
Lettonie > Virsliga 2017  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2017 >
15:00 FK Ventspils - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Liepāja - FK Spartaks 1:2 (1:1)
Lituanie > LFF Taurė 2017 > Quarts de finales  Lituanie >   LFF Taurė 2017 > Quarts de finales
17:00 FK Panerys Vilnius - FK Žalgiris 0:8
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
16:30 FK Pobeda Junior - KF Shkupi 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 Sileks Kratovo - FK Pelister 1:4 (0:1)
16:30 FK Skopje - FK Renova 0:0 (0:0)
Malte > Premier League 2017/2018  Malte >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
18:30 Gżira United - Birkirkara FC 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Mosta FC - Lija Athletics FC 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Naxxar Lions FC - Sliema Wanderers 1:5 (1:2)
Mexique > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
04:00 Club Tijuana - CF Pachuca 2:1 (1:0)
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Tampico Madero 2:1 (0:1)
03:00 Atlético San Luis - Murciélagos FC 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Correcaminos UAT - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:2 (2:0)
03:30 Leones Negros - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:1 (0:1)
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Club León II 0:2
02:30 Dorados UACH - UANL Tigres II 0:0
03:30 Alacranes de Durango - Club Tepatitlán 0:2
17:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Murciélagos FC II 2:0
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara II - Santos Laguna II 0:0
23:00 Tuxtla FC - Lobos BUAP II 1:0
23:00 Loros UCOL - Reynosa FC 5:2
23:00 Real Zamora - CF América II 1:3
23:00 Halcones de Morelos - Puebla FC II 2:2
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - CF Pachuca 0:2
16:30 Club León - Santos Laguna 0:3
17:00 Monarcas Morelia - CF América 0:1
17:00 Club Necaxa - Atlas Guadalajara 1:3
18:00 UANL Tigres - Lobos BUAP 1:1
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 3:1
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - CF Monterrey 0:1
16:00 UANL Tigres - Lobos BUAP 4:0
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 2:2
19:30 Monarcas Morelia - CF América 0:0
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Veracruz - Cruz Azul 1:0
16:00 Club León - Club Necaxa 3:1
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Lobos BUAP 7:0
19:00 Club Tijuana - CF Pachuca 1:3
23:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca 2:0
23:00 CF Monterrey - Monarcas Morelia 5:1
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2017  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2017 >
16:00 Spicul Chișcăreni - FC Zimbru 1:0 (0:0)
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2017/2018  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2017/2018 >
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Petrovac 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Zeta 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 FK Sutjeska - FK Mladost Podgorica 1:1 (1:1)
Norvège > Cupen 2017 > Quarts de finales  Norvège >   Cupen 2017 > Quarts de finales
16:00 Mjøndalen IF - Sarpsborg 08 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Lillestrøm SK - Stabæk IF 3:1 (1:1)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017 >
16:00 Raufoss IL - Grorud IL 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hamarkameratene - Kjelsås Fotball 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bærum SK - Asker SK 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 Follo FK - Brumunddal 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - KFUM Oslo 3:4 (0:3)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017 >
14:00 FK Vidar - Fram Larvik 3:2 (1:0)
14:30 Hønefoss BK - Nardo FK 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vindbjart FK - SK Vard 3:1 (2:0)
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2017  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2017 >
15:00 IK Grand - LSK Kvinner 0:6 (0:1)
15:00 Kolbotn IL - IL Sandviken 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Stabæk FK - Klepp IL 0:1 (0:0)
Ouzbékistan > PFL 2017  Ouzbékistan >   PFL 2017 >
14:00 FK Qo'qon 1912 - Neftchi Farg'ona 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Buxoro FK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Sho'rtan G'uzor - Metallurg Bekobod 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Navbahor Namangan - Dinamo Samarqand 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Obod Tashkent 2:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
01:10 Independiente FBC - Sol de América 4:1 (2:1)
21:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Olimpia 1:1 (0:1)
23:40 General Díaz - Deportivo Capiatá 0:0 (0:0)
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2017/2018  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Bala Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Llandudno FC - Gap Connah's Quay FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Newtown AFC - Carmarthen Town 4:1 (2:1)
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
18:30 Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 ADO Den Haag - sc Heerenveen 1:2 (0:0)
19:45 PEC Zwolle - FC Twente 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Heracles Almelo - SBV Excelsior 2:2 (1:1)
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - Koninklijke HFC 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - Kozakken Boys 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Excelsior Maassluis 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 VV Katwijk - TEC VV 4:0 (3:0)
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - BVV Barendrecht 3:2 (0:2)
15:30 Amsterdamsche FC - Achilles'29 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 FC Lienden - FC Lisse 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 De Treffers - GVVV 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - ASV De Dijk 1:2 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > KNVB beker 2017/2018 > 2. Vorrunde  Pays-Bas >   KNVB beker 2017/2018 > 2. Vorrunde
14:30 VV Buitenpost - SC Genemuiden 0:2 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - SVV Scheveningen 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - DVS'33 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Jong FC Twente - VV Capelle 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - Quick Boys 3:2 (0:0)
14:30 ACV Assen - Magreb '90 3:3 (2:0)
14:30 VV Spijkenisse - FC Groningen (J) 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 ONS Sneek - ODIN '59 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - Harkemase Boys 2:4 (2:0)
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - SV Spakenburg 2:2 (0:1)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
15:30 Korona Kielce - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Piast Gliwice 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Wisła Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk 1:1 (1:0)
Pologne > I Liga 2017/2018  Pologne >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Wigry Suwałki 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Raków Częstochowa - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:2 (0:2)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - Vitória Guimarães 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Moreirense FC - CD Tondela 0:3 (0:1)
19:15 GD Chaves - CD Feirense 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Rio Ave FC - SL Benfica 1:1 (0:0)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 MFK Karvina - Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sparta Praha 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 1. FC Slovácko - Sigma Olomouc 0:0 (0:0)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 FK Pardubice - FK Baník Sokolov 2:1 (1:1)
Romanie > Liga 1 2017/2018  Romanie >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
17:30 ACS Poli Timişoara - CFR Cluj 4:3 (2:0)
20:00 FC Voluntari - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:3 (0:1)
Russie > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russie >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Amkar Perm 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Rubin Kazan - FK Tosno 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Ural 2:1 (1:1)
Serbie > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 FK Zemun - Bačka Bačka Palanka 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FK Voždovac - FK Mačva Šabac 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Mladost Lučani - Borac Čačak 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 FK Napredak - FK Javor 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Radnički Niš - Radnik Surdulica 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Vojvodina - Spartak Subotica 0:5 (0:1)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
18:30 MFK Ružomberok - FK AS Trenčín 3:3 (1:2)
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Zlate Moravce 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Tatran Prešov - FK Senica 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 FC Nitra - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:1 (0:1)
Slovénie > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slovénie >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
18:00 NK Celje - NK Ankaran 4:1 (2:1)
20:20 ND Gorica - Rudar Velenje 1:0 (0:0)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2017  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
16:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Hammarby IF 0:0 (0:0)
Suède > Superettan 2017  Suède >   Superettan 2017 >
16:00 IK Frej - Norrby IF 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Dalkurd FF - Örgryte IS 2:1 (2:1)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2017  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
15:00 Carlstad United BK - Sandvikens IF 2:1 (1:1)
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2017  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
14:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Qviding FIF 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Husqvarna FF - Assyriska BK 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Karlskrona AIF - Ljungskile SK 6:1 (4:1)
Suisse > Super League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Super League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Lugano - FC Thun 4:1 (2:1)
Suisse > Challenge League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Winterthur 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Wohlen - FC Chiasso 1:1 (0:1)
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2017/2018  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2017/2018 >
14:30 FC Sion II - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Basel II - BSC Old Boys 3:3 (2:1)
16:00 FC Köniz - SC Cham 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Bavois 3:1
16:00 FC United Zürich - FC Zürich II 2:3
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - Yverdon-Sport FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 SC Kriens - SC Brühl 4:1 (2:0)
Suisse > U18 U18 League 2017/2018 1.Phase  Suisse >  U18 U18 League 2017/2018 1.Phase >
12:00 Team St.Gallen/Wil - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1
13:00 FC Winterthur - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 0:5
13:30 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Thun 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Team Ticino - Servette Genève 1:0
14:00 FC Basel - Team Aargau 2:2
14:00 Team Vaud - BSC Young Boys 0:2
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Sion 4:0
Turquie > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turquie >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
18:45 Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor 1:1 (0:1)
18:45 Beşiktaş - Bursaspor 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Göztepe - Trabzonspor 3:2 (2:2)
20:45 Kayserispor - Osmanlıspor FK 2:2 (1:1)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turquie >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
18:45 Çaykur Rizespor - BB Erzurumspor 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Eskişehirspor - Denizlispor 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 Gaziantepspor - Manisaspor 1:4 (0:1)
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
16:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Kahramanmarasspor 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Niğde Belediyespor - Şanlıurfaspor 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Silivrispor - Bandırmaspor 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Gümüşhanespor 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Sakaryaspor - Karşıyaka SK 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kırklarelispor - Bugsaşspor 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Altay Izmir - Zonguldak Kömürspor 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Anadolu Selçukspor - Pendikspor 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Fethiyespor - Hacettepe 1:0 (0:0)
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
15:00 Sivas 4 Eylül BS - Sancaktepe Belediye 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 Tokatspor - Afjet Afyonspor 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Eyüpspor 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 Hatayspor - Kastamonuspor 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tuzlaspor - Inegölspor 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bodrum Belediye - Sarıyer SK 1:0
16:00 Menemen Belediye Spor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 Bucaspor - Keçiörengücü 2:3 (0:0)
19:00 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Amed SK 0:7 (0:2)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 FK Stal Kamjanske - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Olimpik Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
20:30 CA Cerro - Defensor Sporting 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 CA Juventud - CA Fénix 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 River Plate - Boston River 1:1 (0:1)
23:30 CA Peñarol - Liverpool FC 2:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
23:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Trujillanos FC 3:0 (1:0)