. .
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
20:30 VfB Stuttgart - Borussia Dortmund -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
18:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - SV Sandhausen -:-
18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
19:00 VfL Osnabrück - VfR Aalen -:-
19:00 Hallescher FC - Preußen Münster -:-
19:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Hansa Rostock -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC St. Pauli II - Eintracht Braunschweig II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
19:00 ZFC Meuselwitz - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
19:30 SV Rödinghausen - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
19:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II -:-
19:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - SC Freiburg II -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
19:00 SpVgg Weiden - DJK Ammerthal -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Oberneuland - Werder Bremen III -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
20:00 BV Cloppenburg - Heeslinger SC -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
19:30 SC Condor Hamburg - SC V/W 04 Billstedt -:-
19:30 Victoria Hamburg - FC Teutonia 05 -:-
19:30 TuS Osdorf - FC Türkiye -:-
20:00 Hamburger SV III - SV Rugenbergen -:-
20:00 FC Süderelbe - TSV Sasel -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
19:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - FV Dudenhofen -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
20:45 Burton Albion - Sheffield United -:-
20:45 Preston North End - Bolton Wanderers -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 West Ham United U23 - Derby County U23 -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2017/2018  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
17:40 Al Raed - Al Nassr -:-
17:40 Al Ittihad - Al Shabab -:-
Argentine > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
21:00 Argentinos Juniors - CA Colón -:-
23:15 Atlético Tucumán - Arsenal Sarandí -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Banants - FC Alashkert -:-
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
09:50 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City FC -:-
Australie > Femmes W-League 2017/2018  Australie >  Femmes W-League 2017/2018 >
07:20 Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United -:-
Autriche > Erste Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Erste Liga 2017/2018 >
TSV Hartberg - Austria Lustenau -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - WSG Wattens -:-
SV Ried - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
FC Liefering - SC Wiener Neustadt -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
First Vienna FC - FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf -:-
SC/ESV Parndorf - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 -:-
Rapid Wien (A) - SKN St. Pölten (A) -:-
SV Schwechat - ASK Ebreichsdorf -:-
FCM Traiskirchen - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 Sumgayit FK - Qarabağ FK -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
20:30 Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen -:-
Brésil > Série B 2017  Brésil >   Série B 2017 >
ABC FC - Oeste FC -:-
Clube Náutico - Vila Nova FC GO -:-
Criciúma EC - Ceará SC -:-
Goiás EC - Internacional -:-
Guarani FC - Luverdense -:-
Juventude RS - Figueirense -:-
Londrina EC - América MG -:-
Boa EC - GE Brasil Pelotas -:-
Paysandu SC - Santa Cruz FC -:-
CR Brasil - Paraná Clube -:-
Bulgarie > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarie >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
16:30 Slavia Sofia - Septemvri Sofia -:-
Danemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Danemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Helsingør - Hobro IK -:-
Égypte > Premiership 2017/2018  Égypte >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:45 PetroJet Football Club - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC -:-
16:00 Al-Masry Club - Al-Mokawloon -:-
19:00 Zamalek - Al Nasr FC -:-
Émirats arabes unis > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018  Émirats arabes unis >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018 >
13:40 Hatta Club - Al Nasr SC -:-
13:45 Ajman Club - Sharjah FC -:-
16:45 Al Wasl - Al Dhafra -:-
France > Ligue 2 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 2 2017/2018 >
20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Tours FC -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - Le Havre AC -:-
20:00 RC Lens - Chamois Niortais -:-
20:00 FC Lorient - Stade Brest -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - AC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - US Orléans -:-
20:00 Stade Reims - Paris FC -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - Nîmes Olympique -:-
France > National 2017/2018  France >   National 2017/2018 >
20:00 US Avranches - FC Chambly -:-
20:00 SO Cholet - US Concarneau -:-
20:00 Marseille Consolat - Les Herbiers VF -:-
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - US Boulogne -:-
20:00 USL Dunkerque - AS Lyon-Duchère -:-
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Stade Laval -:-
20:00 Pau FC - Entente SSG -:-
20:00 Red Star FC - Rodez AF -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Eastern SC - Southern District -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Inde >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Atlético de Kolkata - Kerala Blasters -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
19:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
19:00 Hapoel Acre FC - FC Ashdod -:-
19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
19:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
19:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa -:-
19:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
Malte > Premier League 2017/2018  Malte >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
19:00 Gżira United - Naxxar Lions FC -:-
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
17:00 Club Tijuana II - Reynosa FC -:-
19:00 CF Pachuca II - Veracruz II -:-
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Club León II -:-
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Puebla FC - Lobos BUAP -:-
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca -:-
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca -:-
19:00 Puebla FC - Lobos BUAP -:-
Ouzbékistan > PFL 2017  Ouzbékistan >   PFL 2017 >
13:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Olmaliq FK -:-
13:00 FK Qo'qon 1912 - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
14:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Sho'rtan G'uzor -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2017/2018  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
20:45 Aberystwyth Town - Bala Town -:-
20:45 Gap Connah's Quay FC - Bangor City -:-
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2017/2018 >
20:00 SC Cambuur - Fortuna Sittard -:-
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - SC Telstar -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - MVV -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 FC Oss - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 FC Emmen - Almere City FC -:-
Pays-Bas > Femmes Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >  Femmes Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
19:30 Achilles'29 - FC Zwolle -:-
19:30 vv Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag -:-
19:30 sc Heerenveen - Excelsior Barendrecht -:-
Pérou > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Pérou >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
19:15 Sport Huancayo - Ayacucho FC -:-
21:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Real Garcilaso -:-
Singapour > S.League 2017  Singapour >   S.League 2017 >
12:30 Warriors FC - Hougang United -:-
12:45 Geylang International - Albirex Niigata (S) -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
20:00 FC Aarau - Servette Genève -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turquie >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
18:00 Beşiktaş - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-