. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2017 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2017 > Kalenderwoche
14:30 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - MSV Duisburg 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 TuS Hordel - VfL Bochum 2:7 (0:4)
FIFA > U19 Matchs amicals 2017 > octobre FIFA >   U19 Matchs amicals 2017 > octobre
18:00 Pays des Galles - Suisse 4:3 (1:2)
FIFA > U19 (F) Freundschaft 2017 > octobre FIFA >   U19 (F) Freundschaft 2017 > octobre
17:00 Portugal - Pologne 2:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U16 Matchs amicals 2017 > octobre FIFA >   U16 Matchs amicals 2017 > octobre
19:00 Belgique - Allemagne 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 6 UEFA >   U19 Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 6
14:00 Autriche - Kosovo 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lituanie - Israël 0:1 (0:1)
UEFA > U17 Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 4 UEFA >   U17 Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 4
12:00 Islande - Russie 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Îles Féroé - Finlande 0:4 (0:2)
Algérie > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
18:00 USM Bel Abbes - USM Alger 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 MC Alger - Olympique Médéa 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 Hertha BSC II - FSV Budissa Bautzen 3:1 (0:1)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - VfB Auerbach 4:2 (1:1)
13:30 BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VSG Altglienicke 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - FC Oberlausitz 2:2 (1:1)
14:35 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Energie Cottbus 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Bonner SC 2:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SV Röchling Völklingen 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FSV Frankfurt 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - SC Freiburg II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - FC Astoria Walldorf 4:3 (3:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - TuS Koblenz 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Steinbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Stuttgarter Kickers 3:2 (0:2)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Unterföhring - SV Seligenporten 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfR Garching - 1. FC Nürnberg II 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - FC Memmingen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Pipinsried - SV Schalding-Heining 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - TSV 1860 München 1:2 (1:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II - TSV Großbardorf 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Amberg - SpVgg Ansbach 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SpVgg Weiden - DJK Gebenbach 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV Erlenbach - Würzburger Kickers II 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - SpVgg Bayern Hof 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 DJK Bamberg - 1. FC Sand 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 TSV Aubstadt - SC Eltersdorf 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - DJK Ammerthal 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Würzburger FV 2:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 TSV Kornburg - DJK Vilzing 0:4 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SV Kirchanschöring 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - TSV Landsberg 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV 1865 Dachau 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 ASV Neumarkt - FC Ismaning 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - SB Chiemgau Traunstein 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 1. FC Sonthofen - SV Heimstetten 1:2 (1:2)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - SC Waldgirmes 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - SV Steinbach 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 KSV Baunatal - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1:6 (0:3)
15:00 TSV Lehnerz - FC Ederbergland 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - Viktoria Griesheim 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - SV Buchonia Flieden 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 OSC Vellmar - Hessen Dreieich 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 5:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 VfB Homberg - Düsseldorfer SC 99 4:3 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
13:30 Brandenburger SC Süd - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 TeBe Berlin - FC Strausberg 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - Malchower SV 90 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Victoria Seelow - FC Anker Wismar 0:6 (0:1)
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Optik Rathenow 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Staaken - Torgelower FC Greif 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 1:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:00 FV Dudenhofen - FSV Salmrohr 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FV Engers 07 - FC Karbach 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 FC 08 Homburg - TuS Mechtersheim 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - FV Eppelborn 3:3 (3:1)
15:00 SV Morlautern - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FV 07 Diefflen 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 FK Pirmasens - SV Gonsenheim 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Hertha Wiesbach - TSG Pfeddersheim 4:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Frisia 03 - SV Eichede 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - NTSV Strand 08 5:2 (3:1)
14:00 SV Todesfelde - TSB Flensburg 2:2 (0:2)
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Frauenbiburg - TSV Crailsheim 1:2
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Chemnitzer FC 4:2 (1:0)
Angleterre > National League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   National League 2017/2018 >
20:45 Aldershot Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Boreham Wood - Eastleigh FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Chester FC - Woking FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 AFC Fylde - Gateshead FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Guiseley AFC - Macclesfield Town 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Halifax Town - Wrexham FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Hartlepool United - Barrow AFC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Maidstone United - Bromley FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Solihull Moors - Ebbsfleet United 1:3 (0:2)
20:45 Sutton United - Dover Athletic 2:2 (0:1)
21:15 Torquay United - Maidenhead United 4:0 (4:0)
Argentine > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
00:05 CA Banfield - Arsenal Sarandí 1:2 (1:0)
02:05 Newell's Old Boys - CD Godoy Cruz 0:0 (0:0)
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2017/2018 >
15:30 ASKÖ Oedt - SV Ried (A) 3:2
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
19:30 Union Innsbruck - SV Kematen 2:4
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1 >
20:30 Cercle Brugge - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:3 (0:1)
Belgique > Reserve Pro League 2017/2018  Belgique >   Reserve Pro League 2017/2018 >
19:30 SV Zulte Waregem II - Sporting Lokeren II 1:2 (0:0)
Brésil > Série A 2017  Brésil >   Série A 2017 >
01:00 Ponte Preta - Flamengo RJ 1:0 (0:0)
Colombie > Primera A 2017 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera A 2017 Clausura >
03:00 Alianza Petrolera - Once Caldas 0:1 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
03:00 AD Carmelita - Deportivo Saprissa 0:2 (0:2)
Irlande du Nord > League Cup 2017/2018 > tour des 16  Irlande du Nord >   League Cup 2017/2018 > tour des 16
20:45 Ballinamallard United FC - Linfield FC 0:3 (0:0)
20:45 Ballyclare Comrades - Institute FC Drumahoe 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Cliftonville FC - PSNI FC 7:0 (5:0)
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
20:30 Ternana Calcio - Brescia Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Siracusa - Matera Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Fondi - Rende 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Bisceglie - SS Juve Stabia 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Casertana FC - Virtus Francavilla 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Paganese Calcio - Trapani Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 US Lecce - ASD Sicula Leonzio 3:2 (3:1)
20:30 Reggina 1914 - Cosenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Calcio Catania - Monopoli 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 US Catanzaro - Akragas 3:1 (2:1)
Jamaïque > National Premier League 2017/2018  Jamaïque >   National Premier League 2017/2018 >
03:35 Montego Bay United FC - Boys' Town 0:1 (0:0)
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Real Zamora - Halcones de Morelos 1:1
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
23:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM 2:0
Moldavie > Cupa Moldova 2017/2018 > 2e tour  Moldavie >   Cupa Moldova 2017/2018 > 2e tour
14:30 CF Ungheni - FC Sîngerei 1:4 (0:1)
Norvège > 1. Divisjon 2017  Norvège >   1. Divisjon 2017 >
19:00 Fredrikstad FK - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:2 (0:1)
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2017  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2017 >
16:30 IL Sandviken - Stabæk FK 1:2 (1:1)
Pays des Galles > League Cup 2017/2018 > tour des 16  Pays des Galles >   League Cup 2017/2018 > tour des 16
20:45 Barry Town United - Afan Lido FC 4:2 (3:1)
20:45 Cardiff Metropolitan - Pontypridd Town 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) ap
20:45 Gap Connah's Quay FC - Bangor City 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Flint Town United - The New Saints 1:5 (0:3)
20:45 Haverfordwest County - Carmarthen Town 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) ap
20:45 Holyhead Hotspur - Caernarfon Town 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Newtown AFC - Holywell Town 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Aberystwyth Town - Airbus UK 1:2 (1:1)