. .
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Highlands Park - SuperSport United -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 FC Augsburg - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
18:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV -:-
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
13:30 MSV Duisburg - Dynamo Dresden -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:00 Everton FC - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:00 Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle United Jets -:-
Australie > National Youth League 2018/2019  Australie >   National Youth League 2018/2019 >
06:00 Melbourne City FC (Y) - Adelaide United (Y) -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Club Brugge KV - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
18:00 Standard Liège - KV Oostende -:-
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2018/2019  Écosse >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
13:15 St. Johnstone FC - Rangers FC -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2018/2019  Grèce >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
14:00 AEK Athen - Levadiakos -:-
15:00 Lamia - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
16:15 Olympiakos Piräus - AE Larisa -:-
18:00 Skoda Xanthi - Aris Saloniki -:-
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - PAS Giannina -:-
Inde > I-League 2018/2019  Inde >   I-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 NEROCA FC - Minerva Punjab FC -:-
12:30 Mohun Bagan - Shillong Lajong FC -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
16:30 AC Cuneo - Carrarese Calcio -:-
16:30 AC Pisa - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
16:30 Lucchese - Albissola -:-
16:30 Gozzano - US Arezzo -:-
16:30 Olbia - Piacenza Calcio -:-
16:30 Pro Piacenza - Pro Vercelli -:-
16:30 Robur Siena - Novara Calcio -:-
16:30 US Alessandria 1912 - US Pontedera -:-
16:30 US Pistoiese - Arzachena -:-
16:30 Virtus Entella - Juventus II -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
16:30 AC FeralpiSalò - AC Renate -:-
16:30 AC Rimini - Vis Pesaro -:-
16:30 Giana Erminio - Pordenone Calcio -:-
16:30 AS Gubbio - Sambenedettese -:-
16:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Vicenza Virtus -:-
16:30 FC Südtirol - Imolese Calcio -:-
16:30 Fermana FC - SS Monza 1912 -:-
16:30 Ravenna Calcio - Ternana Calcio -:-
16:30 Teramo Calcio - Unione Triestina -:-
16:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Virtus Verona -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
16:30 Bisceglie - Virtus Francavilla -:-
16:30 Calcio Catania - Cavese -:-
16:30 SS Juve Stabia - Matera Calcio -:-
16:30 Paganese Calcio - Trapani Calcio -:-
16:30 Potenza - Casertana FC -:-
16:30 Reggina 1914 - Vibonese -:-
16:30 Rende - Viterbese -:-
16:30 Monopoli - FC Rieti -:-
16:30 US Catanzaro - US Siracusa -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
Atalanta - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Chievo Verona - Empoli FC -:-
Genoa CFC - Juventus -:-
AC Milan - Udinese Calcio -:-
SSC Napoli - Cagliari Calcio -:-
US Palermo - ACF Fiorentina -:-
AS Roma - Sampdoria -:-
Torino FC - Inter -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 FC Utrecht - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 De Graafschap - Vitesse -:-
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord -:-
16:45 FC Emmen - Willem II -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Moreirense FC - Boavista -:-
17:00 CD Nacional - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - CD Santa Clara -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 Os Belenenses - CD Aves -:-
17:00 FC Porto - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - Sporting Braga -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting CP -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Porto B - Sporting Covilhã -:-
17:00 UD Oliveirense - GD Estoril -:-
17:00 FC Penafiel - SC Farense -:-
17:00 Académico Viseu - Paços de Ferreira -:-
17:00 FC Famalicão - SL Benfica B -:-
17:00 CD Mafra - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga B - Varzim SC -:-
17:00 FC Arouca - Vitória Guimarães B -:-
17:00 Leixões SC - CD Cova Piedade -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
11:30 BB Erzurumspor - Kayserispor -:-
14:00 Trabzonspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
14:00 Bursaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
17:00 Galatasaray - Sivasspor -:-
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Karabükspor -:-
Hatayspor - Balıkesirspor -:-
Elazığspor - Altay Izmir -:-
Ümraniyespor - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Eskişehirspor - Boluspor -:-
Osmanlıspor FK - Adanaspor -:-
Denizlispor - Istanbulspor -:-
Adana Demirspor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Altınordu FSG - Giresunspor -:-