. .
FIFA > CM des clubs 2018 > Troisième place FIFA >    CM des clubs 2018 > Troisième place
20:30 Verlierer HF 2 - Verlierer HF 1 -:-
FIFA > CM des clubs 2018 > Finale FIFA >    CM des clubs 2018 > Finale
23:30 Sieger HF 2 - Sieger HF 1 -:-
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:30 AmaZulu FC - Golden Arrows -:-
18:00 Cape Town City FC - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
20:15 Maritzburg United - Baroka FC -:-
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
FK Kukësi - KS Kastrioti -:-
KS Kamza - KF Skënderbeu -:-
KF Tiranë - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Partizani -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - KF Laçi -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha BSC -:-
15:30 RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen -:-
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - FC Schalke 04 -:-
15:30 Hannover 96 - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SC Freiburg -:-
18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern München -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Jahn Regensburg -:-
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
13:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - VfL Osnabrück -:-
14:00 SV Meppen - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
14:00 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Köln -:-
14:00 Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Energie Cottbus -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Arsenal FC - Burnley FC -:-
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
16:00 Chelsea FC - Leicester City -:-
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Southampton FC -:-
16:00 Manchester City - Crystal Palace -:-
16:00 Newcastle United - Fulham FC -:-
16:00 West Ham United - Watford FC -:-
18:30 Cardiff City - Manchester United -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Norwich City -:-
16:00 Derby County - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Sheffield United -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - West Bromwich Albion -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Stoke City - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Birmingham City -:-
18:30 Hull City - Swansea City -:-
Angleterre > League One 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Blackpool FC - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Southend United - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - AFC Wimbledon -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bury FC - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Notts County -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Newport County -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Northampton Town -:-
Angleterre > National League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Ebbsfleet United -:-
16:00 Aldershot Town - Wrexham AFC -:-
16:00 Barnet FC - Dover Athletic -:-
16:00 Braintree Town - Boreham Wood -:-
16:00 Bromley FC - Maidenhead United -:-
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Halifax Town - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Havant & Waterlooville -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Chesterfield FC -:-
16:00 Maidstone United - Gateshead FC -:-
16:00 Salford City - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
16:00 Solihull Moors - Barrow AFC -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:10 Al Hilal - Al Ahli SFC -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar -:-
09:50 Melbourne City FC - Melbourne Victory -:-
Australie > National Youth League 2018/2019  Australie >   National Youth League 2018/2019 >
06:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Central Coast Mariners (Y) -:-
06:30 Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) - Canberra United (Y) -:-
23:30 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Melbourne Victory (Y) -:-
Australie > Femmes W-League 2018/2019  Australie >  Femmes W-League 2018/2019 >
07:00 Melbourne City FC - Canberra United -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - RSC Anderlecht -:-
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - Sporting Lokeren -:-
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Kortrijk -:-
20:30 AS Eupen - KRC Genk -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2 >
17:00 KV Mechelen - AFC Tubize -:-
20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Lommel SK -:-
Chypre > First Division 2018/2019  Chypre >   First Division 2018/2019 >
Paphos FC - Apollon Limassol -:-
AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamina -:-
Enosis Neon Paralimni - Omonia Nikosia -:-
APOEL Nikosia - Ermis Aradippou -:-
Alki Oroklini - Doxa Katokopias FC -:-
AEL Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta FC -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2018/2019  Écosse >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Heart of Midlothian -:-
16:00 Celtic FC - Dundee FC -:-
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Kilmarnock FC -:-
16:00 Hibernian FC - Livingston FC -:-
16:00 Motherwell FC - St. Mirren FC -:-
Écosse > Championship 2018/2019  Écosse >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Queen Of The South -:-
16:00 Dundee United - Falkirk FC -:-
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Ayr United -:-
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Inverness CT -:-
16:00 Ross County FC - Partick Thistle -:-
Écosse > League One 2018/2019  Écosse >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Raith Rovers -:-
16:00 Brechin City FC - Airdrieonians -:-
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Stranraer FC -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
Écosse > League Two 2018/2019  Écosse >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Clyde FC -:-
16:00 Annan Athletic - Berwick Rangers -:-
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Elgin City -:-
Émirats arabes unis > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  Émirats arabes unis >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
Ajman Club - Al Nasr SC -:-
Sharjah FC - Al Dhafra -:-
Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Wasl -:-
Baniyas SC - Al Fujairah -:-
Al Ain FC - Emirates Club -:-
Ittihad Kalba SCC - Al Wahda -:-
Al Jazira Club - Shabab Al Ahli Dubai -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
13:00 Real Betis - SD Eibar -:-
16:15 Atlético Madrid - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
18:30 FC Barcelona - Celta Vigo -:-
20:45 Athletic Bilbao - Real Valladolid -:-
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
13:00 CD Lugo - Sporting Gijón -:-
16:00 Real Oviedo - Málaga CF -:-
18:00 Real Zaragoza - Extremadura UD -:-
20:00 Elche CF - UD Almería -:-
20:30 Córdoba CF - UD Las Palmas -:-
20:45 Cádiz CF - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
Unión Adarve - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Atlético Madrid B - Pontevedra CF -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
Unionistas CF - Coruxo FC -:-
CD Leonesa - UD SS Reyes -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - Deportivo La Coruña B -:-
Real Valladolid B - CD Guijuelo -:-
CF Internacional - Salamanca CF -:-
Celta Vigo B - Burgos CF -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - SD Ponferradina -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
CD Vitoria - CD Mirandés -:-
Arenas de Getxo - Real Sociedad B -:-
CD Izarra - UD Logroñés -:-
Racing Santander - Real Oviedo B -:-
Cultural Durango - SD Gernika -:-
Barakaldo CF - SD Leioa -:-
UP Langreo - SD Amorebieta -:-
Sporting Gijón B - Gimnástica Torrelavega -:-
CD Calahorra - CD Tudelano -:-
Real Unión - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
UE Olot - CD Teruel -:-
Levante UD B - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
Valencia CF B - Villarreal CF B -:-
CF Badalona - Ontinyent CF -:-
Lleida Esportiu - Atlético Baleares -:-
Hércules CF - FC Barcelona B -:-
CD Castellón - UB Conquense -:-
CD Alcoyano - CF Peralada -:-
SD Ejea - CE Sabadell -:-
18:00 UE Cornellà - CD Ebro -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
Recreativo Huelva - Granada CF B -:-
Don Benito - RB Linense -:-
FC Cartagena - Talavera CF -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Marbella FC -:-
FC Jumilla - CD San Fernando -:-
UD Almería B - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
Atlético Malagueño - UD Ibiza -:-
UD Melilla - Real Murcia -:-
Sevilla Atlético - CD Badajoz -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - CF Villanovense -:-
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2018/2019 >
Atlético Madrid - Sporting de Huelva -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano -:-
UDG Tenerife Sur - Madrid CFF -:-
Athletic Bilbao - Fundación Albacete -:-
Málaga CF - FC Barcelona -:-
Sevilla FC - Real Betis -:-
EDF Logroño - Levante UD -:-
Valencia CF - Real Sociedad -:-
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Angers SCO - Olympique Marseille -:-
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 Lille OSC - Toulouse FC -:-
20:00 AS Monaco - EA Guingamp -:-
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Lyon -:-
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Nantes -:-
20:00 Stade Reims - SM Caen -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - Nîmes Olympique -:-
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Dijon FCO -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - OGC Nice -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2018/2019  Grèce >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
16:15 OFI Heraklion - Atromitos -:-
18:00 Panetolikos - Panathinaikos -:-
18:30 Panionios GSS - Asteras Tripolis -:-
Inde > I-League 2018/2019  Inde >   I-League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Chennai City FC - Real Kashmir -:-
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2018/2019  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ards FC - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Newry City FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 Lazio Roma - Cagliari Calcio -:-
15:00 Empoli FC - Sampdoria -:-
15:00 Genoa CFC - Atalanta -:-
15:00 AC Milan - ACF Fiorentina -:-
15:00 SSC Napoli - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Bologna FC -:-
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Torino FC -:-
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Frosinone Calcio -:-
18:00 Chievo Verona - Inter -:-
20:30 Juventus - AS Roma -:-
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 US Cremonese - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 AS Livorno - Hellas Verona -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2018/2019  Maroc >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
Youssoufia Berrechid - CR Al Hoceima -:-
Hassania US Agadir - Difaâ d'el Jadida -:-
Raja Casablanca - Moghreb de Tétouan -:-
FAR de Rabat - Mouloudia Oujda -:-
Olympique de Khouribga - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
Renaissance de Berkane - FUS de Rabat -:-
Ittihad Tanger - Wydad AC -:-
Kawkab AC Marrakech - Olympique de Safi -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018/2019  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Barry Town United - Caernarfon Town -:-
15:30 Gap Connah's Quay FC - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
15:30 Llandudno FC - The New Saints -:-
15:30 Llanelli Town - Bala Town -:-
15:30 Newtown AFC - Carmarthen Town -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen -:-
19:45 NAC Breda - sc Heerenveen -:-
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:45 SBV Excelsior - Heracles Almelo -:-
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
Arka Gdynia - Wisła Płock -:-
Korona Kielce - Miedź Legnica -:-
Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Zabrze -:-
Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
Pogoń Szczecin - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań -:-
Zagłębie Lubin - Cracovia Kraków -:-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Legia Warszawa -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
11:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Göztepe -:-
14:00 Alanyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
17:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Beşiktaş -:-