. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2018 > mars FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2018 > mars
01:30 États-Unis - Paraguay 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Islande - Pérou 1:3 (1:1)
04:00 Mexique - Croatie 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
11:00 Cartagena FC - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Rosenborg BK - Ranheim IL 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Varbergs BoIS - IK Oddevold 4:1 (3:1)
UEFA > Femmes Champions League 2017/2018 > Quarts de finale UEFA >   Femmes Champions League 2017/2018 > Quarts de finale
18:00 Slavia Praha - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Linköpings FC - Manchester City WFC 3:5 (0:4)
19:00 FC Barcelona - Olympique Lyon 0:1 (0:0)
20:05 Chelsea LFC - Montpellier HSC 3:1 (1:1)
UEFA > U17 Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe G UEFA >   U17 Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe G
14:00 Hongrie - Israël 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Romanie - Slovénie 1:2 (0:0)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
19:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VfL Osnabrück 4:4 (2:3)
19:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau 2:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
19:30 Eintracht Norderstedt - SSV Jeddeloh 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Hamburger SV II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
17:30 FC Oberlausitz - VfB Auerbach 1:3 (0:0)
19:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Union Fürstenwalde 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 ZFC Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Germania Halberstadt - TSG Neustrelitz 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Berliner AK 07 - FSV Budissa Bautzen 3:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
19:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Viktoria Köln - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Alemannia Aachen - TuS Erndtebrück 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 SV Rödinghausen - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:3 (0:2)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
18:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - SV 07 Elversberg 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 TuS Koblenz - VfB Stuttgart II 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SSV Ulm 1846 2:2 (2:2)
19:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - Kickers Offenbach 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Wormatia Worms - TSV Schott Mainz 2:3 (2:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
17:30 FC Pipinsried - Wacker Burghausen 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 VfR Garching - FV Illertissen 3:2 (0:0)
17:30 VfB Eichstätt - TSV Buchbach 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Augsburg II - FC Memmingen 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SV Seligenporten 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - TSV 1860 München 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Bayern München II - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 5:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
19:15 SpVgg Weiden - DJK Ammerthal 1:3 (1:1)
17:45 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Würzburger Kickers II 3:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
18:30 TSV Landsberg - ASV Neumarkt 2:3 (1:1)
17:15 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Kornburg 3:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
19:30 Bayern Alzenau - KSV Baunatal 3:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
19:30 SV Rugenbergen - TuS Dassendorf 1:2 (0:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
19:30 VfL Alfter - SSV Merten 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - FC Hennef 05 2:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
19:00 TeBe Berlin - Torgelower FC Greif 4:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
19:00 FSV Jägersburg - SV Morlautern 3:1 (0:1)
19:00 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - FK Pirmasens 0:4 (0:2)
19:30 FSV Salmrohr - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
19:00 Turbine Potsdam - MSV Duisburg 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 SC Sand - 1. FFC Frankfurt 3:2 (0:2)
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 FF USV Jena II - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - BV Cloppenburg 1:5 (0:2)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
19:00 Arminia Klosterhardt - 1. FC Köln 1:1 (0:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
19:30 FC Admira Wacker (A) - FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf 0:2 (0:2)
Belgique > A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018 Playoffs 1  Belgique >  A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018 Playoffs 1 >
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen 1:3
Brésil > Campeonato Paulista 2018 Playoffs > Demi-finales  Brésil >   Campeonato Paulista 2018 Playoffs > Demi-finales
01:30 SE Palmeiras - Santos FC 5:3 (1:2, 1:2) tab
Colombie > Primera A 2018 Apertura  Colombie >   Primera A 2018 Apertura >
01:00 Deportes Tolima - Deportivo Cali 0:1 (0:1)
03:00 Santa Fe - Independiente Medellín 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Leones FC - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 América de Cali - Envigado FC 0:1 (0:1)
Corée du Sud > Coupe 2018 > 3e tour  Corée du Sud >   Coupe 2018 > 3e tour
07:00 Yangpyeong FC - Siheung Citizen FC 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Gyeongju KHNP 1:3 (0:1, 1:1) ap
08:00 Chuncheon FC - Jeonju Citizen 3:2 (2:0)
08:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Yeoju Sejong FC 7:0 (4:0)
08:00 Daejeon Korail - Gwangju FC 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 FC Anyang - Changwon City FC 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Mokpo City - Jungnang Chorus Mustang 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Cheonan City FC - Jeonju University 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Busan Transport Corporation - Chungju Citizen FC 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Gangneung City FC - Pukyong National University FC 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) ap
12:00 Ansan Greeners - Suwon University FC 7:0 (3:0)
12:30 Gimhae City - Cheongju City 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
12:30 Suwon FC - Jungwon University 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Korea University - Seoul E-Land FC 1:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
13:00 Seongnam FC - Daejeon Citizen 1:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
03:00 AD Carmelita - Municipal Liberia 2:1 (2:1)
23:00 Municipal Grecia - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:3 (1:2)
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018 >
18:00 FC Roskilde - Hellerup IK 6:1
Écosse > Premiership 2017/2018  Écosse >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
20:45 St. Johnstone FC - Hamilton Academical 1:0 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
22:30 Pasaquina FC - Santa Tecla FC 1:1 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
19:30 CD Guijuelo - CDA Navalcarnero 0:1 (0:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
18:00 SD Gernika - CD Tudelano 1:1 (0:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2018  Ghana >   Premier League 2018 >
17:00 WAFA - Aduana Stars 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Medeama SC - Asante Kotoko 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Eleven Wonders - Bechem United 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Ashanti Gold - Karela FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dreams FC - Wa All Stars FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Inter Allies - Liberty Professionals 2:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2017/2018 >
20:30 Gibraltar Phoenix - Mons Calpe S.C. 1:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura >
20:00 Siquinalá FC - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 2:0 (0:0)
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Cobán Imperial 1:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura >
23:00 CD Marathón - Real Sociedad 3:1 (0:1)
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
20:30 Ascoli Picchio FC - FC Bari 1908 1:0 (1:0)
Maroc > GNF 1 2017/2018  Maroc >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Difaâ d'el Jadida 1:0 (1:0)
Nigeria > Premier League 2018  Nigeria >   Premier League 2018 >
17:00 Plateau United - Yobe Stars 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Enyimba Aba - MFM FC 2:0 (2:0)
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2018  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2018 >
19:00 Arna-Bjørnar - IK Grand 5:0 (2:0)
Pays-Bas > Reserve League 2017/2018 Group B  Pays-Bas >   Reserve League 2017/2018 Group B >
18:30 Roda JC Kerkrade (J) - Jong Go Ahead Eagles 0:2
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
21:15 FC Fiorentino - SS Folgore/Falciano 0:2 (0:2)
21:15 SS Murata - SS Virtus 1:8 (1:6)
21:15 SP Tre Fiori - SP Cailungo 4:1 (3:0)
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2017/2018  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2017/2018 >
20:00 BSC Old Boys - FC United Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Basel II 1:2 (0:2)
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2017/2018  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2017/2018  >
19:30 FC Fribourg - FC Azzurri 90 LS 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 FC Echallens - Martigny Sports 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Naters - Etoile Carouge FC 3:0 (0:0)
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018 >
20:00 SC Buochs - FC Solothurn 1:0 (0:0)
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018 >
20:00 FC Balzers - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - SV Höngg 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 FC Gossau - FC Tuggen 3:1 (2:0)
20:15 FC Mendrisio - AC Bellinzona 0:2 (0:1)
Suisse > U18 U18 League 2017/2018 2. Phase  Suisse >  U18 U18 League 2017/2018 2. Phase >
15:30 Servette Genève - FC Basel 0:1
Thaïlande > Thai League 1 2018  Thaïlande >   Thai League 1 2018 >
12:45 PT Prachuap FC - Bangkok United 1:1 (1:0)
12:45 Suphanburi FC - Police Tero FC 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Chiangrai United - Chainat FC 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Navy FC - Sukhothai FC 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 Ubon UMT United - Buriram United 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Muangthong United 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Chonburi FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Pattaya United 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Port FC - Air Force Central 3:1 (2:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
01:00 CA Peñarol - Danubio FC 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Boston River - Club Atlético Torque 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Liverpool FC - CA Fénix 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Nacional 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 River Plate - CA Progreso 4:2 (1:1)
21:00 Racing Club - Defensor Sporting 2:2 (1:2)
CA Fénix - El Tanque Sisley ann.