. .
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
KF Laçi - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
KF Lushnja - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
KF Skënderbeu - FK Vllaznia -:-
FK Kukësi - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
FK Partizani - KS Kamza -:-
Algérie > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 USM Bel Abbes - JS Saoura -:-
20:00 US Biskra - Paradou AC -:-
20:00 CS Constantine - USM Alger -:-
20:00 CR Bélouizdad - JS Kabylie -:-
20:00 ES Sétif - USM Blida -:-
20:00 USM El Harrach - DRB Tadjenanet -:-
20:00 MC Alger - NA Hussein Dey -:-
20:00 Olympique Médéa - MC Oran -:-
Allemagne > DFB-Pokal 2017/2018 > finale  Allemagne >   DFB-Pokal 2017/2018 > finale
Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
17:00 KSV Baunatal - FSC Lohfelden -:-
17:00 FC Ederbergland - Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. -:-
17:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -:-
17:00 Hessen Dreieich - Rot-Weiß Frankfurt -:-
17:00 TSV Lehnerz - Borussia Fulda -:-
17:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - VfB Ginsheim -:-
17:00 SV Steinbach - Bayern Alzenau -:-
17:00 SC Waldgirmes - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
15:30 TSG Backnang - SV Oberachern -:-
15:30 Bahlinger SC - Karlsruher SC II -:-
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - Göppinger SV -:-
15:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - FC 08 Villingen -:-
15:30 FV Ravensburg - FC Nöttingen -:-
15:30 SV Sandhausen II - 1. CfR Pforzheim -:-
15:30 SV Spielberg - SGV Freiberg -:-
15:30 FC Astoria Walldorf II - TSG Balingen -:-
15:30 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - SSV Reutlingen -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:00 Eintracht Trier - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein -:-
15:30 FV Eppelborn - FSV Jägersburg -:-
15:30 FC 08 Homburg - FV Engers 07 -:-
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - SV Morlautern -:-
15:30 FC Karbach - FSV Salmrohr -:-
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II -:-
15:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - FV 07 Diefflen -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 TSB Flensburg - Weiche Flensburg 08 II -:-
16:00 TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - Holstein Kiel II -:-
16:00 SV Frisia 03 - TSV Schilksee -:-
16:00 Heider SV - SV Eichede -:-
16:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSV Lägerdorf -:-
16:00 NTSV Strand 08 - FC Dornbreite Lübeck -:-
16:00 TSV Wankendorf - SV Todesfelde -:-
16:00 VfR Neumünster - PSV Union Neumünster -:-
Allemagne > Femmes DFB-Pokal 2017/2018 > finale  Allemagne >  Femmes DFB-Pokal 2017/2018 > finale
Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2017/2018 > finale  Allemagne >  A-jeun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2017/2018 > finale
Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:00 Shirak FC - Gandzasar FC -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
Wolfsberger AC (A) - SC Weiz -:-
Sturm Graz (A) - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
Deutschlandsberger SC - Union Gurten -:-
TUS Bad Gleichenberg - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
SC Kalsdorf - LASK (A) -:-
SV Lafnitz - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
Union St. Florian - USV Allerheiligen -:-
FC Gleisdorf 09 - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
FC Stadlau - SC/ESV Parndorf -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
TSV St. Johann - FC Dornbirn -:-
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - FC Alberschwende -:-
SCR Altach (A) - SV Seekirchen -:-
USK Anif - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) -:-
SC Schwaz - SV Grödig -:-
FC Kitzbühel - VfB Hohenems -:-
FC Hard - SV Wörgl -:-
SV Wals-Grünau - FC Kufstein -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
ASV Draßburg - SC Pinkafeld -:-
ASK Klingenbach - SC/ESV Parndorf (A) -:-
SV Mattersburg (A) - SV Stegersbach -:-
UFC Markt Allhau - ASV Siegendorf -:-
SV St. Margarethen - SC Bad Sauerbrunn -:-
ASK Kohfidisch - SV Neuberg -:-
SV Eltendorf - SV Wimpassing -:-
FC Deutschkreutz - ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf -:-
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2017/2018 >
SV Wallern - SV Grieskirchen -:-
WSC Hertha - ASK St. Valentin -:-
ASKÖ Donau Linz - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf -:-
ASV St. Marienkirchen - SV Gmunden -:-
SV Bad Ischl - FC Wels -:-
SV Ried (A) - ASKÖ Oedt -:-
Union Weißkirchen - Union Edelweiß Linz -:-
Union Perg - FC Andorf -:-
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) - USV Gnas -:-
FC Trofaiach - Grazer AK -:-
UFC Bad Radkersburg - SC Bruck/Mur -:-
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
SVg Mayrhofen - SV Zams -:-
SV Kirchbichl - SPG Silz/Mötz -:-
SVG Reichenau - SV Kematen -:-
Union Innsbruck - FC Zirl -:-
TSV St. Johann - SV Hall -:-
SV Völs - SV Innsbruck -:-
SC Imst - SC Kundl -:-
WSG Wattens (A) - SV Telfs -:-
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
FC Andelsbuch - SC Röthis -:-
FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch - FC Egg -:-
FC Wolfurt - FC Schwarzach -:-
FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - Dornbirner SV -:-
FC Lauterach - FC Höchst -:-
FC Nenzing - SC Fussach -:-
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - SC Admira Dornbirn -:-
FC Langenegg - Austria Lustenau (A) -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatie >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
19:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Rudeš -:-
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Cibalia Vinkovci -:-
19:00 NK Osijek - Slaven Belupo -:-
19:00 HNK Rijeka - Hajduk Split -:-
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Lille OSC -:-
20:00 Dijon FCO - Angers SCO -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 FC Metz - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 FC Nantes - RC Strasbourg -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - EA Guingamp -:-
20:00 Olympique Lyon - OGC Nice -:-
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 SM Caen - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - Montpellier HSC -:-
France > Femmes Division 1 2017/2018  France >  Femmes Division 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 ASPTT Albi - Paris FC -:-
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - EA Guingamp -:-
15:00 Lille OSC - Montpellier HSC -:-
15:00 Olympique Marseille - Rodez Aveyron -:-
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyon -:-
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
Hongrie > NB I 2017/2018  Hongrie >   NB I 2017/2018 >
18:00 Balmazújvárosi FC - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
18:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Videoton FC -:-
18:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry -:-
18:00 Budapest Honvéd - Budapesti Vasas -:-
18:00 Puskás FC - Paksi SE -:-
18:00 Újpest FC - Debreceni VSC -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
Juventus - Atalanta -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - ACF Fiorentina -:-
AC Milan - Hellas Verona -:-
Bologna FC - Inter -:-
Genoa CFC - AS Roma -:-
SSC Napoli - Sampdoria -:-
Lazio Roma - Torino FC -:-
Chievo Verona - Udinese Calcio -:-
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
16:00 F91 Dudelange - US Hostert -:-
16:00 US Mondorf - FC Differdange 03 -:-
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - US Esch -:-
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - Union Titus Pétange -:-
16:00 FC Rodange 91 - UNA Strassen -:-
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - RFCU Luxemburg -:-
16:00 Victoria Rosport - CS FOLA Esch -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
18:00 Amsterdamsche FC - Kozakken Boys -:-
18:00 De Treffers - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
18:00 HHC Hardenberg - FC Lisse -:-
18:00 IJsselmeervogels - Achilles'29 -:-
18:00 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - ASV De Dijk -:-
18:00 VV Katwijk - Koninklijke HFC -:-
18:00 FC Lienden - BVV Barendrecht -:-
18:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - GVVV -:-
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - TEC VV -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 ONS Sneek - SV Spakenburg -:-
14:30 Jong Almere City FC - ODIN '59 -:-
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - Harkemase Boys -:-
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - FC Groningen (J) -:-
14:30 Jong FC Twente - Quick Boys -:-
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - VV Capelle -:-
14:30 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Magreb '90 -:-
14:30 ACV Assen - DVS'33 -:-
14:30 VV Spijkenisse - SVV Scheveningen -:-
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
17:00 MFK Karvina - Baník Ostrava -:-
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905 -:-
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Dukla Praha -:-
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Teplice -:-
17:00 Slavia Praha - FK Jablonec -:-
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
17:00 Sparta Praha - Sigma Olomouc -:-
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 České Budějovice - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
17:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
17:00 FC Hradec Králové - SFC Opava -:-
17:00 FK Olympia Praha - 1. SC Znojmo -:-
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Pardubice -:-
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
17:00 FC Vítkovice - FK Baník Sokolov -:-
17:00 FC Graffin Vlašim - Viktoria Žižkov -:-
Slovénie > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slovénie >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 NK Aluminij - Rudar Velenje -:-
17:00 NK Celje - NK Maribor -:-
17:00 ND Gorica - NK Ankaran -:-
17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Krško -:-
17:00 NK Triglav - NK Domžale -:-
Suisse > Super League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Super League 2017/2018 >
FC Basel - FC Luzern -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC Lugano - FC Zürich -:-
FC St. Gallen - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
FC Thun - FC Sion -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2017/2018  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2017/2018 >
FC Zürich II - SC Cham -:-
Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Bavois -:-
BSC Old Boys - SC Brühl -:-
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Köniz -:-
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - SC Kriens -:-
FC Sion II - Stade Nyonnais -:-
SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC United Zürich -:-
FC Basel II - FC Breitenrain Bern -:-
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018 >
BSC Young Boys - FC Aarau -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
FC Luzern - FC Basel 1893 -:-
FC Yverdon Féminin - Lugano Femminile -:-