. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2018 > mai FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2018 > mai
18:15 Iran - Ouzbékistan 1:0 (1:0)
CONCACAF > Femmes Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Groupe C CONCACAF >   Femmes Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Groupe C
22:00 Dominique - Saint-Kitts-et-Nevis 1:2
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
16:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Partizani 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Vllaznia - FK Kukësi 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Skënderbeu 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Lushnja 6:2 (3:1)
16:00 KS Kamza - KF Laçi 1:2 (0:1)
Algérie > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 US Biskra - USM El Harrach 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 CR Bélouizdad - DRB Tadjenanet 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 ES Sétif - USM Bel Abbes 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 MC Alger - JS Saoura 1:4 (1:1)
17:00 Olympique Médéa - NA Hussein Dey 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 MC Oran - JS Kabylie 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 USM Alger - USM Blida 1:2 (0:0)
Allemagne > DFB-Pokal 2017/2018 > Finale  Allemagne >   DFB-Pokal 2017/2018 > Finale
20:00 Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Ederbergland - SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Hessen Dreieich - Rot-Weiß Frankfurt 2:5 (0:2)
15:00 TSV Lehnerz - Borussia Fulda 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 SV Steinbach - Bayern Alzenau 0:9 (0:4)
16:00 SC Waldgirmes - Viktoria Griesheim 6:1 (3:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
15:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - Arminia Hannover 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - TB Uphusen 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Eintracht Northeim - MTV Gifhorn 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Heeslinger SC - BV Cloppenburg 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - SVG Göttingen 07 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 SSV Vorsfelde - SC Spelle-Venhaus 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 TuS Bersenbrück - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 TuS Sulingen - VfL Oldenburg 1:4 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
15:30 TSG Backnang - SV Oberachern 5:2 (2:0)
15:30 Bahlinger SC - Karlsruher SC II 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - Göppinger SV 5:1 (3:0)
15:30 FV Ravensburg - FC Nöttingen 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 SV Spielberg - SGV Freiberg 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Astoria Walldorf II - TSG Balingen 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - SSV Reutlingen 0:4 (0:3)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Türkiye - TSV Sasel 1:5 (0:1)
15:00 WTSV Concordia - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2:4 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Malchower SV 90 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Optik Rathenow - FC Strausberg 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 3:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - VfL Halle 96 3:2 (3:1)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Askania Bernburg 3:2 (3:0)
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Eilenburg 3:2 (1:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:30 Eintracht Trier - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 FV Eppelborn - FSV Jägersburg 4:4 (2:1)
15:30 FC 08 Homburg - FV Engers 07 7:2 (3:2)
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - SV Morlautern 2:4 (0:2)
15:30 FC Karbach - FSV Salmrohr 2:2 (2:0)
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - FV 07 Diefflen 2:3 (1:2)
15:30 SV Gonsenheim - FV Dudenhofen 2:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - FC Dornbreite Lübeck 6:0 (4:0)
16:00 TSB Flensburg - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - Holstein Kiel II 1:4 (1:3)
16:00 SV Frisia 03 - TSV Schilksee 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Heider SV - SV Eichede 1:6 (0:2)
16:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSV Lägerdorf 4:5 (4:2)
16:00 TSV Wankendorf - SV Todesfelde 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 VfR Neumünster - PSV Union Neumünster 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Femmes DFB-Pokal 2017/2018 > Finale  Allemagne >  Femmes DFB-Pokal 2017/2018 > Finale
15:00 Bayern München - VfL Wolfsburg 2:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
Allemagne > A-jeun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2017/2018 > Finale  Allemagne >  A-jeun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2017/2018 > Finale
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SC Freiburg 1:2 (0:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:00 Hamburger SV - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:0 (1:0)
Angleterre > FA Cup 2017/2018 > Finale  Angleterre >   FA Cup 2017/2018 > Finale
18:15 Chelsea FC - Manchester United 1:0 (1:0)
Argentine > Coupe de Argentine 2018 > 1er tour  Argentine >   Coupe de Argentine 2018 > 1er tour
02:10 Newell's Old Boys - Rincón 2:0 (2:0)
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
07:00 Sydney FC (Y) - Rockdale City Suns 2:0 (1:0)
10:30 Sutherland Sharks - Blacktown City FC 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Manly United 2:1 (2:1)
11:30 Sydney United 58 - Sydney Olympic 0:2 (0:2)
Australie > NPL Victoria 2018  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
07:00 Northcote City FC - Dandenong Thunder 3:2 (1:1)
Australie > NPL Queensland 2018  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
09:00 SWQ Thunder - Brisbane Roar (Y) 4:0 (2:0)
10:00 Moreton Bay United - Redlands United 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 Lions FC - Brisbane City FC 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Olympic FC - Magpies Crusaders FC 5:2 (2:2)
11:00 Western Pride - Brisbane Strikers 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Gold Coast United - Cairns FC 3:1 (0:1)
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
06:30 Lake Macquarie City - Edgeworth FC 0:2 (0:1)
Australie > NPL South Australia 2018  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
07:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Adelaide City FC 0:2 (0:1)
07:30 Para Hills Knights SC - Croydon Kings SC 1:0 (1:0)
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - MetroStars SC 2:1 (2:1)
Australie > NPL Capital Football 2018  Australie >   NPL Capital Football 2018 >
09:00 Riverina Rhinos - Belconnen United 0:0 (0:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 TSV St. Johann - FC Dornbirn 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 USK Anif - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 2:4 (0:2)
15:00 FC Hard - SV Wörgl 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - FC Alberschwende 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 SCR Altach (A) - SV Seekirchen 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Kitzbühel - VfB Hohenems 4:2 (3:1)
17:00 SV Wals-Grünau - FC Kufstein 5:0 (2:0)
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
17:00 SC Retz - SCU Ardagger 1:0
17:00 ASV Spratzern - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 4:0
17:00 SV Gaflenz - SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf 1:3
17:00 SV Haitzendorf - SV Waidhofen/Thaya 3:2
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
17:00 SV St. Margarethen - SC Bad Sauerbrunn 1:3
17:00 FC Deutschkreutz - ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf 2:1
17:30 SV Eltendorf - SV Wimpassing 2:4
18:00 ASV Draßburg - SC Pinkafeld 3:1
18:00 ASK Kohfidisch - SV Neuberg 0:1
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 SV Bad Ischl - FC Wels 2:2
17:00 SV Ried (A) - ASKÖ Oedt 0:5
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) - USV Gnas 1:2
17:00 FC Trofaiach - Grazer AK 0:4
19:00 DSV Leoben - SV Wildon 3:1
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 SV Kirchbichl - SPG Silz/Mötz 4:3
17:00 SVg Mayrhofen - SV Zams 2:0
18:00 SV Völs - SV Innsbruck 0:2
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Langenegg - Austria Lustenau (A) 6:0
16:00 FC Andelsbuch - SC Röthis 2:3
16:00 FC Nenzing - SC Fussach 2:0
17:00 FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch - FC Egg 4:3
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Favoritner AC - SC Ostbahn XI 2:0
Autriche > Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >  Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 SKV Altenmarkt - LUV Graz 3:3
Belgique > Europa League Playoffs 2017/2018  Belgique >   Europa League Playoffs 2017/2018 >
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Lokeren 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 KV Oostende - Royal Antwerp FC 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - AS Eupen 3:1 (1:1)
Biélorussie > Kubok 2017/2018 > Finale  Biélorussie >   Kubok 2017/2018 > Finale
17:30 BATE Borisov - Dinamo Brest 2:3 (1:1)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Ap. Copa Sud. Playoff > Demi-finales  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Ap. Copa Sud. Playoff > Demi-finales
21:00 Royal Pari - Real Potosí 2:1 (1:1)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
17:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo 2:1 (2:1)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg >
17:00 Borac Banja Luka - Sloboda Tuzla 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Čelik Zenica 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 NK Vitez - NK GOŠK Gabela 1:2 (0:1)
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Cruzeiro EC 1:0 (0:0)
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
00:15 Goiás EC - Guarani FC 1:1 (0:0)
02:30 Figueirense - Fortaleza 1:3 (1:2)
21:30 Ponte Preta - Atlético GO 1:3 (1:0)
21:30 Oeste FC - Vila Nova FC GO 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Londrina EC - CSA 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 Paysandu SC - ES São Bento 1:1 (0:1)
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2017/2018 EL-Playoffs > 2e tour  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2017/2018 EL-Playoffs > 2e tour
18:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna 2:2 (2:0, 2:1) ap
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
02:00 Universidad de Chile - Palestino 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Iquique - Audax Italiano 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Unión La Calera - O'Higgins 4:0 (2:0)
23:30 Unión Española - Colo-Colo 3:2 (0:1)
Chine > Super League 2018  Chine >   Super League 2018 >
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Beijing Guoan 0:2 (0:1)
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Henan Jianye 1:1 (0:0)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Chongqing Lifan 2:1 (1:1)
Chine > League One 2018  Chine >   League One 2018 >
09:30 Yanbian FC - Zheijiang Greentown 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 4:3 (2:1)
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2018 >
07:00 Gyeongnam FC - Gangwon FC 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Daegu FC 1:1 (0:0)
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2018 >
12:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Seoul E-Land FC 0:3 (0:0)
12:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Daejeon Citizen 0:1 (0:0)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatie >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 HNK Rijeka - Hajduk Split 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Inter Zaprešić 3:1 (2:0)
Danemark > Superliga 2017/2018 Europa League > 2e tour  Danemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 Europa League > 2e tour
16:00 Aarhus GF - SønderjyskE 2:2 (1:0)
Danemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018 >
13:00 Kolding IF - Hvidovre IF 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 BK Frem København - BK Marienlyst 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Næstved BK 1:3 (1:3)
15:00 Skovshoved IF - Ringkøbing IF 3:1 (1:0)
Danemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018 >
13:00 B.93 København - Dalum IF 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Greve Fodbold - VSK Aarhus 5:4 (2:1)
14:00 Næsby BK - Aarhus Fremad 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 IF Lyseng - Hillerød GI 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Hellerup IK 6:1 (3:0)
15:00 Odder IGF - AB Gladsaxe 1:1 (0:0)
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018 >
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Randers SK Freja 2:4
13:00 Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF 2:2
Écosse > FA Cup 2017/2018 > Finale  Écosse >   FA Cup 2017/2018 > Finale
16:00 Celtic FC - Motherwell FC 2:0 (2:0)
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa >
02:15 Barcelona SC - Guayaquil City FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Macará - Deportivo Cuenca 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Independiente del Valle - CS Emelec 0:2 (0:1)
Espagne > Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
13:00 Celta Vigo - Levante UD 4:2 (2:1)
16:15 CD Leganés - Real Betis 3:2 (1:1)
18:30 UD Las Palmas - Girona FC 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 Málaga CF - Getafe CF 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Sevilla FC - CD Alavés 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Villarreal CF - Real Madrid 2:2 (0:2)
Espagne > Segunda División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
16:00 Gimnàstic - CD Leonesa 5:3 (0:2)
16:00 Real Oviedo - Sevilla Atlético 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Lorca FC - Real Valladolid 1:5 (1:1)
20:30 Granada CF - CF Reus Deportiu 1:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Playoff 2017/2018 Meisterschaft > Demi-finales  Espagne >   Segunda B Playoff 2017/2018 Meisterschaft > Demi-finales
16:15 FC Cartagena - Rayo Majadahonda 2:1 (1:1)
Espagne > Femmes Copa de la Reina 2018 > Quarts de finales  Espagne >  Femmes Copa de la Reina 2018 > Quarts de finales
16:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 1:2
20:45 Atlético Madrid - Valencia CF 2:1
Estonie > Eesti Karikas 2017/2018 > Finale  Estonie >   Eesti Karikas 2017/2018 > Finale
15:00 FCI Levadia - FC Flora 1:0 (0:0)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2018  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
02:00 Toronto FC - Orlando City 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 New York City FC - Colorado Rapids 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 Portland Timbers - Los Angeles FC 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 FC Dallas - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:2 (1:0)
États-Unis > Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >  Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
21:30 Utah Royals FC - Houston Dash 1:0 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Lille OSC 5:0 (3:0)
21:00 Dijon FCO - Angers SCO 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 ESTAC Troyes - AS Monaco 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 FC Metz - Girondins Bordeaux 0:4 (0:3)
21:00 FC Nantes - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Toulouse FC - EA Guingamp 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - OGC Nice 3:2 (0:1)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Amiens SC 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 SM Caen - Paris Saint-Germain 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Stade Rennes - Montpellier HSC 1:1 (1:1)
France > Femmes Division 1 2017/2018  France >  Femmes Division 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 ASPTT Albi - Paris FC 0:1
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - EA Guingamp 1:0
15:00 Lille OSC - Montpellier HSC 0:2
15:00 Olympique Marseille - Rodez Aveyron 0:1
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
15:00 FC Samtredia - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Kolkheti Poti - Sioni Bolnisi 2:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2017/2018 >
18:15 Mons Calpe S.C. - St. Joseph's FC 2:4
20:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Lions Gibraltar 7:1
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Demi-finales  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Demi-finales
20:00 Sanarate - Xelaju MC 1:1 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
22:00 CD Marathón - CD Motagua 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
Hongrie > NB I 2017/2018  Hongrie >   NB I 2017/2018 >
17:00 Balmazújvárosi FC - Debreceni VSC 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Paksi SE 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Újpest FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Puskás FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Budapesti Vasas - Videoton FC 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 Budapest Honvéd - Ferencvárosi TC 1:1 (0:0)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
13:30 Persipura Jayapura - Madura United FC 6:0 (3:0)
15:30 PSM Makassar - Pusamania Borneo 1:0 (0:0)
Irak > Super League 2017/2018  Irak >   Super League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Al Naft - Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya 4:1 (2:0)
21:00 Al Minaa - Al Hudood 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Naft Maysan 1:1 (1:0)
Irlande > Premier Division 2018  Irlande >   Premier Division 2018 >
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
Irlande > First Division 2018  Irlande >   First Division 2018 >
20:30 Longford Town - Shelbourne FC 1:1 (0:0)
Islande > 1. deild 2018  Islande >   1. deild 2018 >
15:00 ÍF Magni - Víkingur Ólafsvík 1:0
Italie > Serie A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
15:00 Juventus - Hellas Verona 2:1 (0:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 Relegation > Finale  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 Relegation > Finale
18:00 AC Cuneo - US Gavorrano 1:0 (1:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 Relegation > Finale  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 Relegation > Finale
16:00 Vicenza Calcio - Santarcangelo 2:1 (0:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 Relegation > Finale  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 Relegation > Finale
16:00 Fondi - Paganese Calcio 2:2 (0:1)
Italie > Supercoppa di Serie C 2018  Italie >   Supercoppa di Serie C 2018 >
20:30 AS Livorno - US Lecce 3:1 (2:1)
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 Juventus - Atalanta 4:1
13:00 AC Milan - Hellas Verona 1:1
13:00 Bologna FC - Inter 1:1
13:00 SSC Napoli - Sampdoria 3:1
13:00 Chievo Verona - Udinese Calcio 1:3
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 2:3
15:00 Genoa CFC - AS Roma 0:1
15:00 Lazio Roma - Torino FC 0:1
Japon > J1 League 2018  Japon >   J1 League 2018 >
07:00 Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - V-Varen Nagasaki 5:2 (1:1)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Júbilo Iwata 1:0 (0:0)
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
09:00 Omiya Ardija - FC Gifu 0:2 (0:1)
Japon > J3 League 2018  Japon >   J3 League 2018 >
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - Cerezo Osaka II 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Kagoshima United - SC Sagamihara 2:1 (0:0)
10:00 Gainare Tottori - Kataller Toyama 2:3 (0:1)
Japon > Japan Football League 2018 1st Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2018 1st Round >
06:00 FC Osaka - Honda FC 2:4 (1:2)
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2018  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
12:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Kyzylzhar 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 FK Astana - FK Aktobe 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Atyrau 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Akzhayik - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Kairat - Shakter Karaganda 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Ordabasy - Tobyl Kostanay 0:1 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 KF Vëllaznimi - KF Gjilani 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Drenica - KF Liria 1:1 (1:0)
Lituanie > A Lyga 2018  Lituanie >   A Lyga 2018 >
12:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Atlantas 3:1 (1:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
16:30 F91 Dudelange - US Hostert 3:2
16:30 US Mondorf - FC Differdange 03 2:0
16:30 Jeunesse Esch - US Esch 2:1
16:30 RM Hamm Benfica - Union Titus Pétange 2:0
16:30 FC Rodange 91 - UNA Strassen 2:3
16:30 Progrès Niedercorn - RFCU Luxemburg 4:2
16:30 Victoria Rosport - CS FOLA Esch 2:1
Maroc > GNF 1 2017/2018  Maroc >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
00:00 FAR de Rabat - Olympique de Khouribga 1:0 (1:0)
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Final > Finale  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Final > Finale
23:00 Loros UCOL - Club Tepatitlán 3:4 tab
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
18:00 CF América - UANL Tigres 1:1
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
17:00 Santos Laguna - CF Pachuca 2:2
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
18:30 CS Petrocub - FC Sheriff 1:0 (0:0)
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2017/2018  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2017/2018 >
17:30 Mladost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 FK Zeta - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:3 (0:1)
20:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:0 (0:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
16:00 Grorud IL - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Asker SK - Raufoss IL 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Moss FK - Fram Larvik 2:1 (0:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
14:00 Kjelsås Fotball - SK Vard 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Arendal - Egersunds IK 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Nardo FK - IL Stjørdals-Blink 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Flekkerøy IL - KFUM Oslo 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Brattvåg IL - Bryne FK 1:2 (1:0)
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2018  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2018 >
14:00 IL Sandviken - Vålerenga IF 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Arna-Bjørnar - LSK Kvinner 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Avaldsnes IL - SK Trondheims-Ørn 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Klepp IL - Røa IL 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Stabæk FK - Lyn Oslo 5:0 (4:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
16:00 General Díaz - Deportivo Santaní 1:0
23:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Guaraní 0:1 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - Achilles'29 4:1 (3:1)
18:00 Amsterdamsche FC - Kozakken Boys 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 De Treffers - Excelsior Maassluis 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 HHC Hardenberg - FC Lisse 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - ASV De Dijk 2:3 (2:2)
18:00 VV Katwijk - Koninklijke HFC 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Lienden - BVV Barendrecht 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - GVVV 3:2 (0:1)
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - TEC VV 3:1 (0:1)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 ONS Sneek - SV Spakenburg 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 Jong Almere City FC - ODIN '59 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - Harkemase Boys 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - FC Groningen (J) 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Jong FC Twente - Quick Boys 3:2 (2:2)
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - VV Capelle 1:3 (1:0)
14:30 ACV Assen - DVS'33 3:2 (0:1)
14:30 VV Spijkenisse - SVV Scheveningen 2:0 (3:0)
14:45 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Magreb '90 9:0 (5:0)
Pays-Bas > Playoffs Eredivisie 2017/2018 Europa League > 2e tour  Pays-Bas >   Playoffs Eredivisie 2017/2018 Europa League > 2e tour
20:45 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 1:2 (0:2)
Pays-Bas > A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2017/2018 Playoffs  Pays-Bas >  A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2017/2018 Playoffs >
14:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht 1:3 (1:1)
Pérou > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Pérou >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
03:00 Sport Huancayo - Real Garcilaso 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Deportivo Binacional - Deportivo Municipal 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 CD Unión Comercio - Academia Cantolao 2:0 (1:0)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 Abstieg  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 Abstieg >
18:00 Arka Gdynia - Śląsk Wrocław 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Cracovia Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin 1:4 (1:2)
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:1 (0:1)
Pologne > I Liga 2017/2018  Pologne >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy '71 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Wigry Suwałki - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:0 (1:0)
19:21 Raków Częstochowa - Olimpia Grudziądz 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stal Mielec - Bytovia Bytów 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Miedź Legnica - Pogoń Siedlce 2:0 (2:0)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Vysočina Jihlava 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 MFK Karvina - Baník Ostrava 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Dukla Praha 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Teplice 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Slavia Praha - FK Jablonec 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sparta Praha - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2017/2018 Abstieg  Romanie >   Liga 1 2017/2018 Abstieg >
20:45 Concordia Chiajna - Dinamo Bucureşti 0:4 (0:4)
Serbie > Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Serbie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
20:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Voždovac 5:1 (2:0)
Singapour > Premier League 2018  Singapour >   Premier League 2018 >
14:30 Hougang United - Young Lions 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Balestier Khalsa - Home United 2:1 (0:1)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterrunde  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterrunde >
17:00 MFK Ružomberok - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - MŠK Žilina 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Spartak Trnava - FK AS Trenčín 0:2 (0:1)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2017/2018 Abstiegsrunde  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 Abstiegsrunde >
17:00 Tatran Prešov - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Zlate Moravce 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Nitra - FK Senica 5:2 (2:2)
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2017/2018  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2017/2018 >
16:00 NK Triglav - NK Aluminij 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana 2:3 (1:1)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2018  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
16:00 IK Sirius - Trelleborgs FF 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 GIF Sundsvall - Östersunds FK 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 IFK Norrköping - Dalkurd FF 4:2 (1:1)
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
16:00 Degerfors IF - IK Brage 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Falkenbergs FF - Norrby IF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 IK Frej - Landskrona BoIS 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Varbergs BoIS - Östers IF 1:2 (1:1)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
14:00 Rynninge IK - Carlstad United BK 1:2
16:00 Linköpings FC - Sandvikens IF 1:1
16:00 Sollentuna FK - BK Forward 1:1
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
15:00 Eskilsminne IF - Åtvidabergs FF 3:0
15:00 Kristianstad FC - Skövde AIK 3:3
16:00 Lunds BK - Oskarshamns AIK 4:5
16:00 Utsiktens BK - Mjällby AIF 3:2
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018 >
13:45 IFK Kalmar - Djurgårdens IF 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Linköpings FC 1:0 (1:0)
Suisse > Super League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Super League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Basel - FC Luzern 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Lugano - FC Zürich 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:3 (0:3)
19:00 FC Thun - FC Sion 1:4 (1:2)
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2017/2018  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Zürich II - SC Cham 4:1
16:00 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Bavois 3:1
16:00 BSC Old Boys - SC Brühl 1:1
16:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Köniz 1:1
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - SC Kriens 1:2
16:00 FC Sion II - Stade Nyonnais 1:3
16:00 FC Basel II - FC Breitenrain Bern 2:2
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2017/2018  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2017/2018  >
16:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Fribourg 6:1
16:00 Martigny Sports - FC Portalban/Gletterens 2:1
16:00 SC Düdingen - FC Lancy 1:3
16:00 BSC Young Boys II - FC Azzurri 90 LS 4:2
16:00 FC Vevey Sports - FC Naters 0:0
16:00 FC Thun II - FC Meyrin 1:1
16:00 Team Vaud - FC Echallens 1:2
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018 >
16:00 SR Delémont - FC Langenthal 1:1
16:00 FC Baden - Kickers Luzern 2:2
16:00 FC Solothurn - FC Schötz 2:0
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - Zug 94 2:4
16:00 FC Luzern II - SC Buochs 2:0
16:00 FC Sursee - FC Black Stars Basel 0:2
16:00 FC Münsingen - FC Bassecourt 1:1
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018 >
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Gossau 5:0
16:00 FC Thalwil - SV Höngg 3:4
16:00 FC Winterthur U21 - FC Mendrisio 1:2
16:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:2
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Kosova Zürich 0:0
16:00 FC Seuzach - FC Balzers 0:0
16:00 AC Bellinzona - FC Tuggen 3:0
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018 >
18:00 FC Luzern - FC Basel 1893 3:2
18:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Aarau 7:1
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich Frauen 1:3
19:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - Lugano Femminile 3:2
Thaïlande > Premier League 2018  Thaïlande >   Premier League 2018 >
12:45 Nakhon Ratchasima - Chonburi FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Air Force Central - Bangkok United 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Police Tero FC 3:2 (1:2)
Turquie > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turquie >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
18:00 Göztepe - Galatasaray 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Atiker Konyaspor 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Kasımpaşa SK 3:2 (2:2)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Sivasspor 5:1 (1:0)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2017/2018 Playoffs > Finale  Turquie >   1. Lig 2017/2018 Playoffs > Finale
20:30 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - BB Erzurumspor 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg >
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Stal Kamjanske 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Aleksandriya - Olimpik Donetsk 2:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:1 (1:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Intermedio  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Intermedio >
20:00 Rampla Juniors - Montevideo Wanderers 2:3 (0:1)
20:00 Club Atlético Torque - Boston River 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Defensor Sporting - CA Progreso 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Nacional - Liverpool FC 1:1 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
21:30 Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo Lara 0:2 (0:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2018  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2018 >
12:00 Can Tho - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Bình Dương FC - Hải Phòng FC 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Ho Chi Minh City 3:0 (1:0)