. .
UEFA > U23 Premier League International Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe D UEFA >   U23 Premier League International Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe D
14:00 Bayern München II - SL Benfica B -:-
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Kukësi -:-
KS Kamza - FK Partizani -:-
KS Kastrioti - KF Skënderbeu -:-
KF Laçi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
KF Tiranë - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
Andorre > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorre >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Ordino - UE Engordany -:-
14:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Lusitanos la Posa -:-
16:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Encamp -:-
18:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma -:-
Argentine > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
River Plate - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Aldosivi - Racing Club -:-
Estudiantes - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Defensa y Justicia - San Lorenzo -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Boca Juniors -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Huracán - Rosario Central -:-
Independiente - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Banfield - San Martín de San Juan -:-
Tigre - San Martín de Tucumán -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Godoy Cruz - Lanús -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
08:00 Adelaide United - Central Coast Mariners -:-
10:00 Perth Glory - Newcastle United Jets -:-
Australie > Femmes W-League 2018/2019  Australie >  Femmes W-League 2018/2019 >
06:00 Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
CD Alavés - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Athletic Bilbao - Real Betis -:-
Atlético Madrid - Getafe CF -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Real Madrid -:-
Valencia CF - Villarreal CF -:-
Girona FC - FC Barcelona -:-
Real Valladolid - Celta Vigo -:-
CD Leganés - SD Eibar -:-
Real Sociedad - SD Huesca -:-
Sevilla FC - Levante UD -:-
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
Albacete - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
AD Alcorcón - Córdoba CF -:-
UD Almería - CA Osasuna -:-
Cádiz CF - RCD Mallorca -:-
Elche CF - CD Numancia -:-
CD Lugo - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Sporting Gijón - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
Granada CF - Extremadura UD -:-
Gimnàstic - UD Las Palmas -:-
CD Tenerife - Málaga CF -:-
Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
Salamanca CF - Burgos CF -:-
CD Guijuelo - SD Ponferradina -:-
Deportivo La Coruña B - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
UD SS Reyes - Celta Vigo B -:-
Coruxo FC - CF Internacional -:-
Rápido de Bouzas - Real Valladolid B -:-
Pontevedra CF - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
UD Las Palmas B - CD Leonesa -:-
Atlético Madrid B - Unionistas de Salamanca -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Unión Adarve -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
Gimnástica Torrelavega - CD Tudelano -:-
SD Amorebieta - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
SD Leioa - Real Unión -:-
SD Gernika - CD Calahorra -:-
Real Oviedo B - Sporting Gijón B -:-
UD Logroñés - UP Langreo -:-
Real Sociedad B - Barakaldo CF -:-
CD Mirandés - Cultural Durango -:-
Arenas de Getxo - Racing Santander -:-
CD Izarra - CD Vitoria -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
UB Conquense - CF Peralada -:-
FC Barcelona B - CE Sabadell -:-
Atlético Baleares - SD Ejea -:-
Ontinyent CF - CD Alcoyano -:-
Villarreal CF B - CD Castellón -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - Hércules CF -:-
CD Ebro - Lleida Esportiu -:-
CD Teruel - CF Badalona -:-
UE Cornellà - Valencia CF B -:-
Levante UD B - UE Olot -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
Real Murcia - CD Badajoz -:-
UD Ibiza - CF Villanovense -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
CD San Fernando - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Marbella FC - UD Melilla -:-
Talavera CF - Atlético Malagueño -:-
RB Linense - UD Almería B -:-
Granada CF B - FC Jumilla -:-
Don Benito - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
FC Cartagena - Recreativo Huelva -:-
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2018/2019 >
Fundación Albacete - Sevilla FC -:-
Atlético Madrid - Málaga CF -:-
Real Betis - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Sporting de Huelva - Madrid CFF -:-
FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Real Sociedad - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Levante UD -:-
Valencia CF - EDF Logroño -:-
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
Sassuolo Calcio - Cagliari Calcio -:-
Chievo Verona - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Bologna FC - Frosinone Calcio -:-
Empoli FC - Genoa CFC -:-
Torino FC - Inter -:-
Lazio Roma - Juventus -:-
AC Milan - SSC Napoli -:-
Atalanta - AS Roma -:-
Parma Calcio 1913 - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
Sampdoria - Udinese Calcio -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
16:30 AC Pisa - Piacenza Calcio -:-
16:30 Arzachena - US Arezzo -:-
16:30 Lucchese - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
16:30 Gozzano - US Pistoiese -:-
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Carrarese Calcio -:-
16:30 Pro Vercelli - Albissola -:-
16:30 Juventus II - Novara Calcio -:-
16:30 Pro Piacenza - Olbia -:-
16:30 US Pontedera - Robur Siena -:-
16:30 Virtus Entella - AC Cuneo -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
16:30 AS Gubbio - Teramo Calcio -:-
16:30 FC Südtirol - Virtus Verona -:-
16:30 Fermana FC - AC Renate -:-
16:30 Imolese Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
16:30 Pordenone Calcio - AC Rimini -:-
16:30 Sambenedettese - Giana Erminio -:-
16:30 SS Monza 1912 - Ravenna Calcio -:-
16:30 Ternana Calcio - Vis Pesaro -:-
16:30 Unione Triestina - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
16:30 Vicenza Virtus - AC FeralpiSalò -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
16:30 Bisceglie - Viterbese -:-
16:30 Calcio Catania - Rende -:-
16:30 Cavese - FC Rieti -:-
16:30 SS Juve Stabia - Paganese Calcio -:-
16:30 Matera Calcio - Vibonese -:-
16:30 US Siracusa - Trapani Calcio -:-
16:30 Monopoli - Reggina 1914 -:-
16:30 US Catanzaro - Casertana FC -:-
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - ASD Sicula Leonzio -:-
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
02:00 Southern United - Team Wellington -:-
02:00 Tasman United - Waitakere United -:-
02:00 Canterbury United - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
02:00 Auckland City FC - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
04:35 Hamilton Wanderers - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - Willem II -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax -:-
16:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 Vitesse (J) - VV Sint Bavo -:-
14:30 FC Lienden - Koninklijke HFC -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - ADO '20 -:-
14:00 JVC Cuijk - Quick'20 -:-
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - VV GOES -:-
14:30 VV Dongen - TEC VV -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - EVV -:-
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - Quick Den Haag -:-
14:30 OSS '20 - VV OJC Rosmalen -:-
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - USV Hercules -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
Galatasaray - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Trabzonspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Alanyaspor - Sivasspor -:-
Akhisar Belediyespor - Beşiktaş -:-
BB Erzurumspor - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
Antalyaspor - Kayserispor -:-
Bursaspor - Fenerbahçe -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Göztepe -:-
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
Boluspor - Elazığspor -:-
Balıkesirspor - Eskişehirspor -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Altınordu FSG -:-
Karabükspor - Hatayspor -:-
Altay Izmir - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor -:-
Istanbulspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK -:-
Adanaspor - Ümraniyespor -:-
Giresunspor - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Sarıyer SK - Sakaryaspor -:-
Bodrum Belediye - Ankara Demirspor -:-
Kastamonuspor - Eyüpspor -:-
Bayrampaşaspor - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
Keçiörengücü - Amed SK -:-
Hacettepe - Manisaspor -:-
Niğde Anadolu FK - Usakspor -:-
Samsunspor - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Gaziantepspor - Inegölspor -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
Fatih Karagümrük SK - Tuzlaspor -:-
Manisa BBSK - Kırklarelispor -:-
Pendikspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Bandırmaspor - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
Anadolu Selçukspor - Fethiyespor -:-
Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Menemen Belediyespor -:-
Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Tokatspor -:-
Şanlıurfaspor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Bugsaşspor -:-