. .
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
Hertha BSC - FC Schalke 04 -:-
SC Freiburg - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
VfL Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf - RB Leipzig -:-
Bayern München - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Augsburg -:-
Borussia Dortmund - Hannover 96 -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
Fortuna Köln - Hallescher FC -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Preußen Münster -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
Sportfreunde Lotte - TSV 1860 München -:-
VfL Osnabrück - SV Meppen -:-
KFC Uerdingen 05 - Würzburger Kickers -:-
VfR Aalen - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
Energie Cottbus - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - Hansa Rostock -:-
FSV Zwickau - Karlsruher SC -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Hull City -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Derby County - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Norwich City - Sheffield United -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - West Bromwich Albion -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Leeds United -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Stoke City - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Birmingham City -:-
Angleterre > League One 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Southend United - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Plymouth Argyle -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bury FC - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Notts County - Newport County -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Crawley Town -:-
Angleterre > National League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Barnet FC - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Bromley FC - Eastleigh FC -:-
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town -:-
16:00 Halifax Town - Salford City -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Boreham Wood -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Braintree Town -:-
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Dover Athletic -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Maidstone United -:-
16:00 Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Ebbsfleet United -:-
16:00 Wrexham FC - Maidenhead United -:-
Angleterre > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Angleterre >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
12:00 Bradford City - Burton Albion -:-
12:00 Chesterfield FC - Huddersfield Town (U17) -:-
12:00 Mansfield Town - Doncaster Rovers -:-
12:00 Notts County - Grimsby Town -:-
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Rotherham United -:-
12:00 Hartlepool United - Lincoln City -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:05 Al Wehda - Al Ittihad -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne City FC -:-
09:50 Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC -:-
Belgique > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  Belgique >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KRC Genk -:-
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi -:-
14:00 KAA Gent - KV Mechelen -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Standard Liège -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge -:-
Belgique > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  Belgique >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Lokeren -:-
14:00 Cercle Brugge - RSC Anderlecht -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
14:15 KV Mechelen - KAA Gent -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Club Brugge KV -:-
Chypre > First Division 2018/2019  Chypre >   First Division 2018/2019 >
Paphos FC - Omonia Nikosia -:-
Nea Salamina - Ermis Aradippou -:-
Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopias FC -:-
AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis Famagusta FC -:-
Enosis Neon Paralimni - AEL Limassol -:-
APOEL Nikosia - Alki Oroklini -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2018/2019  Écosse >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-
16:00 Celtic FC - Hamilton Academical -:-
16:00 Dundee FC - Motherwell FC -:-
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - St. Johnstone FC -:-
16:00 Livingston FC - Rangers FC -:-
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Hibernian FC -:-
Écosse > Championship 2018/2019  Écosse >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ayr United - Dundee United -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - Inverness CT -:-
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
16:00 Partick Thistle - Queen Of The South -:-
16:00 Ross County FC - Alloa Athletic -:-
Écosse > League One 2018/2019  Écosse >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
16:00 Brechin City FC - Raith Rovers -:-
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Montrose FC -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Airdrieonians -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - East Fife FC -:-
Écosse > League Two 2018/2019  Écosse >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Annan Athletic - Peterhead FC -:-
16:00 Clyde FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
16:00 Elgin City - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Berwick Rangers -:-
Émirats arabes unis > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  Émirats arabes unis >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
Al Ahli Dubai - Dibba Al Fujairah -:-
Emirates Club - Baniyas SC -:-
Al Nasr SC - Al Wasl -:-
Al Fujairah - Ittihad Kalba SCC -:-
Ajman Club - Sharjah FC -:-
Al Dhafra - Al Wahda -:-
Al Jazira Club - Al Ain FC -:-
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Amiens SC - Olympique Lyon -:-
20:00 Dijon FCO - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - Stade Reims -:-
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Lille OSC -:-
20:00 Montpellier HSC - SM Caen -:-
20:00 FC Nantes - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
20:00 OGC Nice - Nîmes Olympique -:-
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Rennes -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - Angers SCO -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2018/2019  Grèce >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
Lamia - Atromitos -:-
Levadiakos - Aris Saloniki -:-
PAOK Saloniki - OFI Heraklion -:-
Panathinaikos - AE Larisa -:-
Panetolikos - Skoda Xanthi -:-
Panionios GSS - AEK Athen -:-
PAS Giannina - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2018/2019  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Ards FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Newry City FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
17:00 Beitar Jerusalem - FC Ashdod -:-
17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
17:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa -:-
17:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - US Palermo -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - FC Crotone -:-
15:00 AS Livorno - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - US Lecce -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - Calcio Padova -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - Cosenza Calcio -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
ACF Fiorentina - Chievo Verona -:-
Atalanta - Genoa CFC -:-
Cagliari Calcio - Inter -:-
Sampdoria - Juventus -:-
AC Milan - SSC Napoli -:-
Torino FC - US Palermo -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - AS Roma -:-
Empoli FC - Udinese Calcio -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2018/2019  Maroc >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
Youssoufia Berrechid - Mouloudia Oujda -:-
Rapide Oued Zem - Moghreb de Tétouan -:-
FUS de Rabat - Difaâ d'el Jadida -:-
Wydad AC - CR Al Hoceima -:-
Olympique de Safi - Hassania US Agadir -:-
Kawkab AC Marrakech - Raja Casablanca -:-
Ittihad Tanger - FAR de Rabat -:-
Renaissance de Berkane - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle -:-
19:45 NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag -:-
19:45 SBV Excelsior - De Graafschap -:-
20:45 VVV-Venlo - FC Emmen -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
15:30 BVV Barendrecht - SV Spakenburg -:-
15:30 GVVV - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - Sparta Rotterdam (J) -:-
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - SVV Scheveningen -:-
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - Jong Almere City FC -:-
18:00 Amsterdamsche FC - Kozakken Boys -:-
18:00 VV Katwijk - De Treffers -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - VV Noordwijk -:-
14:30 DVS'33 - Quick Boys -:-
14:30 HSV Hoek - VV DOVO Veenendaal -:-
14:30 ODIN '59 - FC Lisse -:-
14:30 SteDoCo - ASV De Dijk -:-
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - VV Eemdijk -:-
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - Achilles'29 -:-
15:00 ONS Sneek - ASWH Ido-Ambacht -:-
18:00 VV SJC - Harkemase Boys -:-