. .
FIFA > U19 (F) Freundschaft 2019 > mai FIFA >   U19 (F) Freundschaft 2019 > mai
15:00 Mexique - Corée du Nord 0:1
17:30 France - Haïti 4:0
17:30 Gabon - Japon 0:11
FIFA > U16 Matchs amicals 2019 > mai FIFA >   U16 Matchs amicals 2019 > mai
15:00 Paraguay - Suède 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Portugal - Belgique 1:2 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO 2019 Irland > Groupe C UEFA >   U17 EURO 2019 Irland > Groupe C
18:00 Portugal - Islande 4:2 (1:1)
18:00 Russie - Hongrie 2:3 (1:1)
UEFA > U17 EURO 2019 Irland > Groupe D UEFA >   U17 EURO 2019 Irland > Groupe D
20:00 Italie - Espagne 4:1 (1:1)
20:00 Autriche - Allemagne 1:3 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2019 > Groupe 3 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2019 > Groupe 3
00:15 Club Olimpia - Sporting Cristal 0:1 (0:1)
00:15 Godoy Cruz - Universidad de Concepción 1:0 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2019 > Groupe 7 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2019 > Groupe 7
02:30 Boca Juniors - Atlético Paranaense 2:1 (0:0)
02:30 Jorge Wilstermann - Deportes Tolima 0:2 (0:1)
CONCACAF > U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > tour des 16 CONCACAF >   U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > tour des 16
00:00 États-Unis - Gouadeloupe 8:0
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
19:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 - VfB Lübeck 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel - VfB Oldenburg 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
19:00 Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
19:00 1. FC Köln II - SV Rödinghausen 0:3 (0:3)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
19:00 Bayern München II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 3:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
18:30 Bremer SV - LTS Bremerhaven 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Brinkumer SV - TuS Schwachhausen 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 FC Oberneuland - Werder Bremen III 5:1 (2:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
19:00 Arminia Hannover - MTV Wolfenbüttel 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Eintracht Northeim 1:3 (1:0)
19:30 BV Cloppenburg - TuS Bersenbrück 2:4 (2:1)
20:00 1. FC Wunstorf - Atlas Delmenhorst 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
20:00 SSV Merten - FC Hürth 1:3 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
19:30 Greifswalder FC - TSG Neustrelitz 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 SC Staaken - FC Anker Wismar 5:0 (3:0)
19:30 TeBe Berlin - SV Altlüdersdorf 1:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
19:30 VFC Plauen - FC Eilenburg 1:4 (1:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Hertha Wiesbach - TuS Koblenz 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 TSV Emmelshausen - TuS Mechtersheim 4:1 (2:0)
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
19:30 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - Wormatia Worms 2:0
Angleterre > Playoff 2018/2019 League Two > Demi-finales  Angleterre >   Playoff 2018/2019 League Two > Demi-finales
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Forest Green Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Artsakh FC - Pyunik FC 0:3
17:30 FC Banants - FC Ararat 1:1
Australie > A-League 2018/2019 Finals > demi-finale  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 Finals > demi-finale
12:30 Perth Glory - Adelaide United 5:4 (1:0, 2:2, 3:3) tab
Australie > NPL Victoria 2019  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
12:15 Bentleigh Greens - Port Melbourne Sharks 3:2 (2:0)
12:30 Dandenong City SC - Kingston City FC 2:0 (1:0)
Australie > NPL Queensland 2019  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
11:00 Redlands United - Eastern Suburbs 2:3 (1:0)
Australie > NPL South Australia 2019  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2019 >
12:45 Adelaide Comets - Adelaide City FC 5:0 (2:0)
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 FC Juniors OÖ - WSG Wattens 1:2 (1:2)
19:10 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 4:1 (2:1)
19:10 FC Liefering - SC Wiener Neustadt 2:5 (1:2)
19:10 Austria Wien (A) - Austria Lustenau 2:5 (2:2)
19:10 Vorwärts Steyr - Floridsdorfer AC 3:2 (2:1)
19:10 SV Horn - FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:0 (1:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - SC Kalsdorf 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Wels - FC Lendorf 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 USV Allerheiligen - WSC Hertha 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 SC Weiz - Sturm Graz (A) 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 Völkermarkter ST 1868 - Deutschlandsberger SC 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - Grazer AK 1:2 (0:1)
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
19:00 SKN St. Pölten (A) - Wiener Sport-Club 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - FCM Traiskirchen 2:3 (0:3)
19:00 Rapid Wien (A) - SV Mattersburg (A) 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - SV Leobendorf 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SC/ESV Parndorf - FC Admira Wacker (A) 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 6:0 (2:0)
19:30 FC Mauerwerk - SV Schwechat 4:0 (3:0)
19:30 FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf - FC Stadlau 4:0 (2:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
19:00 SV Grödig - FC Kufstein 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 SCR Altach (A) - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 SV Seekirchen - SC Schwaz 4:3 (2:2)
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
19:30 SCU Kilb - SV Waidhofen/Thaya 1:1
19:30 SC Zwettl - SCU Ardagger 1:2
19:30 Kremser SC - SV Gaflenz 3:0
19:30 USC Rohrbach - ASV Spratzern 2:0
19:45 SV Stripfing/Weiden - ASK Kottingbrunn 3:3
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
19:30 SV Oberwart - SV Stegersbach 3:0
19:30 SV Leithaprodersdorf - FC Deutschkreutz 3:0
19:30 ASV Siegendorf - SV Wimpassing 5:1
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 SV Lind - SC Gmünd 1:3
19:00 SV Feldkirchen - SK Treibach 0:2
19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - SV St. Jakob/Rosental 1:2
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf - Union Perg 1:0
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
19:15 USC Eugendorf - SK Adnet 3:1
19:30 Salzburger AK 1914 - UFC Altenmarkt 6:0
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019 >
19:00 USV Gnas - DSV Leoben 3:2
19:00 ASK Voitsberg - Tus Heiligenkreuz 1:1
19:00 USV Mettersdorf - SV Lebring 2:1
19:00 SC Fürstenfeld - UFC Bad Radkersburg 2:1
19:00 SC Liezen - SV Lafnitz (A) 0:0
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 SV Innsbruck - SV Kirchbichl 3:0
20:00 SV Telfs - SK St. Johann 5:1
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Bizau - SV Lochau 3:3
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 SC Ostbahn XI - FV Wien Floridsdorf 0:0
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I >
20:30 Standard Liège - KAA Gent 2:3 (1:1)
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2019  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2019 >
16:30 FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Minsk 4:3 (2:0)
Brésil > Série B 2019  Brésil >   Série B 2019 >
00:15 São Bento - Botafogo - SP 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Coritiba FC - Londrina - PR 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2018/2019 EL-Playoffs > 1er tour  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 EL-Playoffs > 1er tour
16:15 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 Slavia Sofia - FK Botev Vratsa 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) ap
Chine > Super League 2019  Chine >   Super League 2019 >
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (1:0)
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2019  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2019 >
12:00 Sangju Sangmu - Seongnam FC 1:0 (0:0)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961 4:1 (0:1)
19:00 Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo 2:0 (0:0)
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:00 NK Sesvete - Hajduk Split II 4:1 (0:1)
17:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Varaždin ŠN 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 NK Međimurje - Dinamo Zagreb II 1:1 (1:0)
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
19:00 Odense BK - Esbjerg fB 4:1 (2:0)
Écosse > Premiership 2019 Playoff  Écosse >   Premiership 2019 Playoff >
20:45 Aberdeen FC - Heart of Midlothian 2:1 (0:0)
Égypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Égypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
22:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Nogoom FC 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - ENPPI 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 El Gouna - Al-Mokawloon 1:4 (1:2)
22:00 Al-Masry Club - Haras El Hodood 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Ismaily 0:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Quarts de finale  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Quarts de finale
02:00 Santa Tecla FC - AD Isidro Metapan 0:1
04:30 Pasaquina FC - Alianza FC 0:3
Émirats arabes unis > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  Émirats arabes unis >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
20:00 Baniyas SC - Ittihad Kalba SCC 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Al Dhafra - Al Fujairah 1:5 (1:3)
20:00 Emirates Club - Al Jazira Club 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Al Nasr SC - Shabab Al Ahli Club 1:3 (1:2)
Équateur > Serie B 2019 Primera Etapa  Équateur >   Serie B 2019 Primera Etapa >
22:00 Orense SC - Liga de Portoviejo 1:0
Équateur > Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > 3e tour  Équateur >   Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > 3e tour
03:00 Técnico Universitario - Liga de Loja 3:0
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
21:00 Granada CF - CD Tenerife 2:1 (2:0)
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2019  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
18:00 FC Kuressaare - Maardu Linnameeskond 1:0 (1:0)
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:45 AS Saint-Étienne - Montpellier HSC 0:1 (0:0)
France > Ligue 2 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
20:45 AC Ajaccio - RC Lens 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 GFC Ajaccio - LB Châteauroux 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Stade Brest - Chamois Niortais 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Clermont Foot - ESTAC Troyes 2:4 (2:2)
20:45 Grenoble Foot 38 - AJ Auxerre 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 FC Lorient - FC Sochaux 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 AS Nancy - FC Metz 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 US Orléans - AS Béziers 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Red Star FC - Paris FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Valenciennes FC - Le Havre AC 1:0 (0:0)
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
17:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 FC Rustavi - FC Saburtalo 3:1 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
20:30 St. Joseph's FC - Gibraltar Phoenix 3:0
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Al Hussein - Al Diwaniya 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Al Naft - Al Karkh SC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Al Hudood - Naft Maysan 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Erbil - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Al Shorta - Al Kahraba 5:3 (3:1)
Irlande > Premier Division 2019  Irlande >   Premier Division 2019 >
20:45 Bohemian FC - Dundalk FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Cork City - UC Dublin 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Derry City - St Patrick's Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
Irlande > First Division 2019  Irlande >   First Division 2019 >
20:45 Drogheda United - Limerick FC 3:2 (1:0)
20:45 Shelbourne FC - Athlone Town 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Wexford FC - Cobh Ramblers 2:2 (1:2)
Islande > Úrvalsdeild 2019  Islande >   Úrvalsdeild 2019 >
20:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - KA Akureyri 3:2 (1:0)
21:15 UMF Stjarnan - HK Kópavogur 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Breiðablik - Víkingur Reykjavík 3:1 (2:1)
Islande > 1. deild 2019  Islande >   1. deild 2019 >
21:15 Fram Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 3:2
21:15 Grótta - Þróttur Reykjavík 2:2
21:15 Afturelding - Leiknir Reykjavík 2:1
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - SSC Napoli 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Udinese Calcio - AC Milan 0:3 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 KF Flamurtari - FK Drenica 0:0
16:00 KF Ballkani - KF Gjilani 1:0
16:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Ferizaj 1:2
Maroc > GNF 1 2018/2019  Maroc >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
00:00 FAR de Rabat - Wydad AC 1:1 (0:1)
Mexique > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Quarts de finale  Mexique >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Quarts de finale
02:00 Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey 1:0 (1:0)
04:05 CF América - Cruz Azul 3:1 (2:1)
Ouzbékistan > Super League 2019  Ouzbékistan >   Super League 2019 >
15:45 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Andijon PFK 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:1 (0:0)
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2019 EL-Playoffs > Demi-finales  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2019 EL-Playoffs > Demi-finales
20:45 Newtown AFC - Bala Town 1:2 (0:1)
Pays-Bas > Playoffs Eredivisie 2018/2019 Relegation > 1er tour  Pays-Bas >   Playoffs Eredivisie 2018/2019 Relegation > 1er tour
18:30 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 SC Cambuur - Almere City FC 2:2 (1:1)
Pérou > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Pérou >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
22:30 Ayacucho FC - Universidad Técnica 0:2 (0:2)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Abstieg  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Abstieg >
18:00 Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Wisła Kraków - Korona Kielce 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
21:30 CD Aves - Moreirense FC 0:1 (0:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation  Romanie >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation >
17:00 FC Botoşani - FC Voluntari 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Gaz Metan Mediaş 2:0 (0:0)
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 FK Orenburg - FC Ural 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Rostov 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Arsenal Tula 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Rubin Kazan 4:0 (2:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 Playoffs > Platzierungsspiel  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 Playoffs > Platzierungsspiel
20:45 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Murata 4:0
20:45 FC Fiorentino - SS Folgore/Falciano 0:4
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
18:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:0)
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
16:45 NK Domžale - ND Gorica 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Aluminij 3:0 (0:0)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2019  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
19:00 Hammarby IF - IK Sirius 2:0 (2:0)
Suède > Superettan 2019  Suède >   Superettan 2019 >
19:00 GAIS Göteborg - IK Frej 0:1 (0:1)
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
20:00 Servette Genève - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:1 (1:1)
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
19:30 Antalyaspor - Bursaspor 0:1 (0:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
12:00 Bình Dương FC - Sài Gòn FC 1:0 (0:0)