. .
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Orlando Pirates - Polokwane City FC -:-
15:00 Black Leopards - Cape Town City FC -:-
15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - AmaZulu FC -:-
15:00 Golden Arrows - BidVest Wits -:-
15:00 Free State Stars - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
15:00 Chippa United - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
15:00 Baroka FC - Maritzburg United -:-
15:00 SuperSport United - Highlands Park -:-
Algérie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Olympique Médéa - NA Hussein Dey -:-
20:00 Paradou AC - USM Bel Abbes -:-
20:00 AS Aïn M'lila - DRB Tadjenanet -:-
20:00 MC Oran - CS Constantine -:-
20:00 ES Sétif - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj -:-
20:00 CR Bélouizdad - JS Saoura -:-
20:00 MC Alger - MO Béjaïa -:-
20:00 JS Kabylie - USM Alger -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 RB Leipzig - Bayern München -:-
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Schalke 04 -:-
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
15:30 FC Augsburg - Hertha BSC -:-
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen -:-
15:30 Hannover 96 - SC Freiburg -:-
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Hallescher FC - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
13:30 Energie Cottbus - VfR Aalen -:-
13:30 Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
13:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfL Osnabrück -:-
13:30 SpVgg Unterhaching - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
13:30 Würzburger Kickers - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
13:30 SV Meppen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
13:30 TSV 1860 München - Fortuna Köln -:-
13:30 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FSV Zwickau -:-
13:30 Preußen Münster - Karlsruher SC -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - VfB Lübeck -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC Verl - SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
14:00 TV Herkenrath - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bonner SC -:-
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - Viktoria Köln -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
14:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Wuppertaler SV -:-
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln II - SV Rödinghausen -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
SSV Ulm 1846 - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
SV 07 Elversberg - TSG Balingen -:-
FSV Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart II -:-
1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
FC Astoria Walldorf - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
Wormatia Worms - Kickers Offenbach -:-
Hessen Dreieich - SC Freiburg II -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 II - TSV Steinbach Haiger -:-
FC 08 Homburg - FK Pirmasens -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 Bayern München II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 -:-
14:00 FC Pipinsried - SV Heimstetten -:-
14:00 FV Illertissen - FC Memmingen -:-
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - TSV Buchbach -:-
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - TSV 1860 Rosenheim -:-
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - Wacker Burghausen -:-
14:00 VfR Garching - FC Augsburg II -:-
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - 1. FC Nürnberg II -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 DJK Gebenbach - SV Seligenporten -:-
14:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - Würzburger Kickers II -:-
14:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - ASV Neumarkt -:-
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - TSV Abtswind -:-
14:00 DJK Bamberg - TSV Aubstadt -:-
14:00 1. FC Sand - ATSV Erlangen -:-
14:00 ASV Vach - SpVgg Bayern Hof -:-
14:00 SC Eltersdorf - Würzburger FV -:-
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - DJK Ammerthal -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
15:00 TuS Holzkirchen - TSV Nördlingen -:-
15:00 SV Kirchanschöring - DJK Vilzing -:-
15:00 1. FC Sonthofen - TSV 1860 München II -:-
15:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - TSV 1865 Dachau -:-
15:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - FC Ismaning -:-
15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - TSV Kottern-St. Mang -:-
15:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SV Pullach -:-
15:00 Jahn Regensburg II - FC Unterföhring -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - BSC Hastedt -:-
15:00 BTS Neustadt - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - SV Oberachern -:-
14:00 Normannia Gmünd - FSV 08 Bissingen -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SV Spielberg -:-
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - FC 08 Villingen -:-
15:30 TSG Backnang - FC Germania Friedrichstal -:-
15:30 Bahlinger SC - FC Nöttingen -:-
15:30 TSV Ilshofen - FV Ravensburg -:-
15:30 SV Linx - SGV Freiberg -:-
18:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - SSV Reutlingen -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - Niendorfer TSV -:-
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:30 TSV Schott Mainz - FV 07 Diefflen -:-
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - Arminia Ludwigshafen -:-
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
15:30 FC Karbach - FV Engers 07 -:-
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II -:-
15:30 TuS Koblenz - SV Röchling Völklingen -:-
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - FC Hertha Wiesbach -:-
16:00 Eintracht Trier - TSV Emmelshausen -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Schilksee - TSB Flensburg -:-
14:00 VfB Lübeck II - PSV Union Neumünster -:-
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - TSV Lägerdorf -:-
15:00 TSV Bordesholm - NTSV Strand 08 -:-
16:00 Heider SV - Weiche Flensburg 08 II -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:00 Werder Bremen - Dynamo Dresden -:-
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - Hamburger SV -:-
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - RB Leipzig -:-
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Hertha BSC -:-
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - TSV Havelse -:-
13:00 Hannover 96 - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
13:00 VfL Bochum - FC Schalke 04 -:-
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Preußen Münster -:-
13:00 1. FC Köln - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
13:00 Borussia Dortmund - MSV Duisburg -:-
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 Bayern München - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - Karlsruher SC -:-
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
13:00 SC Freiburg - FC Augsburg -:-
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
11:00 Artsakh FC - Pyunik FC -:-
13:00 FC Banants - FC Ararat -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
TSV St. Johann - FC Kitzbühel -:-
SVG Reichenau - SV Wörgl -:-
SV Grödig - FC Kufstein -:-
FC Langenegg - USK Anif -:-
SK Bischofshofen - FC Dornbirn -:-
SV Wals-Grünau - VfB Hohenems -:-
SCR Altach (A) - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden -:-
SV Seekirchen - SC Schwaz -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
SC Pinkafeld - SV Eltendorf -:-
SV Stegersbach - SV Oberwart -:-
ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - SV St. Margarethen -:-
FC Deutschkreutz - SV Leithaprodersdorf -:-
SV Eltendorf - SC Pinkafeld -:-
SV Wimpassing - ASV Siegendorf -:-
ASV Draßburg - SC/ESV Parndorf (A) -:-
ASK Kohfidisch - UFC Markt Allhau -:-
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2018/2019 >
ASKÖ Donau Linz - SV Wallern -:-
ASKÖ Pregarten - SV Gmunden -:-
SV Grieskirchen - Union St. Florian -:-
ASK St. Valentin - Union Edelweiß Linz -:-
SV Bad Ischl - Union Weißkirchen -:-
SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf - Union Perg -:-
Sportunion St. Martin/M. - SV Ried (A) -:-
SC Marchtrenk - ASKÖ Oedt -:-
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
USC Eugendorf - SK Adnet -:-
SK Strobl - Austria Salzburg -:-
UFV Thalgau - FC Zell am See -:-
TSV Neumarkt - SV Bürmoos -:-
SV Kuchl - SV Straßwalchen -:-
TSU Bramberg - Union Hallein -:-
Salzburger AK 1914 - UFC Altenmarkt -:-
FC Puch - SC Golling -:-
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2018/2019 >
Union Innsbruck - FC Zirl -:-
SV Innsbruck - SV Kirchbichl -:-
SV Telfs - SK St. Johann -:-
SV Völs - WSG Wattens (A) -:-
FC Volders - SV Kematen -:-
SC Imst - FC Söll -:-
SV Hall - FC Natters -:-
SV Zams - SC Kundl -:-
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
FC Alberschwende - FC Andelsbuch -:-
FC Wolfurt - SC Fussach -:-
FC Bizau - SV Lochau -:-
FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch - SC Admira Dornbirn -:-
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - Dornbirner SV -:-
FC Egg - Austria Lustenau (A) -:-
SC Röthis - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil -:-
FC Lauterach - FC Höchst -:-
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
SC Wiener Viktoria - Post SV Wien -:-
Favoritner AC - SK Slovan HAC -:-
AS Koma Elektra - SC Mannswörth -:-
WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau - Sportunion Mauer -:-
ASV 13 - FV Austria XIII -:-
SC Ostbahn XI - FC Mauerwerk -:-
SV Wienerberg - SV Donau -:-
SV Gerasdorf - SR Donaufeld -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
Sabah FK - Zira FK -:-
Səbail FK - Keşlə FK -:-
Neftçi PFK - Qarabağ FK -:-
Sumgayit FK - Gabala FK -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
19:00 Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo -:-
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Rudeš -:-
19:00 HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961 -:-
19:00 HNK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Osijek -:-
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:00 NK Solin - NK Lučko -:-
17:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Kustošija -:-
17:00 NK Zadar - NK Osijek II -:-
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC København - Vejle BK -:-
13:00 Odense BK - Aalborg BK -:-
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aarhus GF -:-
13:00 Brøndby IF - Lyngby BK -:-
13:00 FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE -:-
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 FK Viborg - HB Køge -:-
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Hellerup IK -:-
12:00 B.93 København - FC Roskilde -:-
13:00 Randers SK Freja - Holbæk B&I -:-
15:00 Thisted FC - FC Helsingør -:-
15:15 Hvidovre IF - Næsby BK -:-
15:15 Næstved BK - AC Horsens -:-
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
15:15 Odense BK - Aalborg BK -:-
15:15 FC Nordsjælland - Aarhus GF -:-
15:15 Randers SK Freja - Silkeborg IF -:-
15:15 Brøndby IF - Lyngby BK -:-
15:15 FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE -:-
15:30 FC København - Vejle BK -:-
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Slagelse B&I - Holbæk B&I -:-
13:00 Hvidovre IF - Næsby BK -:-
13:00 Næstved BK - AC Horsens -:-
14:15 AB Gladsaxe - Hellerup IK -:-
14:15 B.93 København - FC Roskilde -:-
14:15 FK Viborg - HB Køge -:-
15:00 Thisted FC - FC Helsingør -:-
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Amiens SC - Toulouse FC -:-
20:00 Angers SCO - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
20:00 SM Caen - Stade Reims -:-
20:00 Dijon FCO - RC Strasbourg -:-
20:00 Lille OSC - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Olympique Lyon -:-
20:00 OGC Nice - FC Nantes -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - EA Guingamp -:-
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Montpellier HSC -:-
Hongrie > NB I 2018/2019  Hongrie >   NB I 2018/2019 >
Ferencvárosi TC - Debreceni VSC -:-
Újpest FC - Puskás FC -:-
Budapest Honvéd - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
MOL Vidi FC - MTK Budapest -:-
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Szombathelyi Haladás -:-
Paksi SE - Várda SE -:-
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Benevento Calcio -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - Venezia FC -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - Ascoli Calcio -:-
15:00 US Lecce - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 Calcio Padova - AS Livorno -:-
15:00 US Palermo - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - Foggia Calcio -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
Sassuolo Calcio - Atalanta -:-
Empoli FC - Chievo Verona -:-
Juventus - Genoa CFC -:-
Udinese Calcio - AC Milan -:-
Cagliari Calcio - SSC Napoli -:-
ACF Fiorentina - US Palermo -:-
Sampdoria - AS Roma -:-
Inter - Torino FC -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
15:30 GVVV - BVV Barendrecht -:-
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - Kozakken Boys -:-
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - VV Katwijk -:-
18:00 Excelsior Maassluis - Amsterdamsche FC -:-
18:00 Koninklijke HFC - SV Spakenburg -:-
18:00 IJsselmeervogels - Vitesse (J) -:-
18:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - FC Lienden -:-
18:00 SVV Scheveningen - De Treffers -:-
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - Jong Almere City FC -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - ONS Sneek -:-
14:30 DVS'33 - ODIN '59 -:-
14:30 Harkemase Boys - FC Lisse -:-
14:30 VV Noordwijk - VV DOVO Veenendaal -:-
14:30 SteDoCo - VV Eemdijk -:-
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Achilles'29 -:-
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - VV SJC -:-
15:00 Quick Boys - VVOG Harderwijk -:-
17:00 ASV De Dijk - HSV Hoek -:-
Pologne > I Liga 2018/2019  Pologne >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Bytovia Bytów - Chrobry Głogów -:-
18:00 Garbarnia Krakow - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -:-
18:00 ŁKS Łódź - Chojniczanka Chojnice -:-
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Odra Opole -:-
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Raków Częstochowa -:-
18:00 Stal Mielec - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -:-
18:00 Wigry Suwałki - Puszcza Niepołomice -:-
18:00 GKS Tychy '71 - GKS Jastrzębie -:-
18:00 Warta Poznań - GKS Katowice -:-
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
FK Baník Sokolov - 1. SC Znojmo -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - FK Pardubice -:-
MFK Chrudim - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - Viktoria Žižkov -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - České Budějovice -:-
FK Varnsdorf - SK Prostějov -:-
FC Vítkovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
FC Hradec Králové - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
Russie > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russie >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
Avangard Kursk - PFC Sochi -:-
Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
Luch-Energia - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
Fakel Voronezh - FK Chertanovo Moskva -:-
FK Khimki - FK Tambov -:-
Rotor Volgograd - FK Tyumen -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Mordovia Saransk -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk -:-
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
FK Torpedo Armavir - Sibir Novosibirsk -:-
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
NK Krško - NŠ Mura -:-
Rudar Velenje - NK Aluminij -:-
NK Domžale - ND Gorica -:-
NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
NK Triglav - NK Celje -:-
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Zürich -:-
FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC St. Gallen - FC Sion -:-
FC Thun - FC Lugano -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC Basel -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
16:00 SC Cham - FC Basel II -:-
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Münsingen -:-
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Stade Nyonnais -:-
19:45 FC Wohlen - AC Bellinzona -:-
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019 >
FC Echallens - FC Thun II -:-
FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Bulle -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
BSC Old Boys - FC Solothurn -:-
SC Buochs - FC Luzern II -:-
FC Biel/Bienne - FC Bassecourt -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
FC Mendrisio - FC United Zürich -:-
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Kosova Zürich -:-
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019 >
17:00 Servette FCCF - FC Luzern -:-
17:00 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
17:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC Yverdon Féminin -:-
17:00 FC Zürich Frauen - Lugano Femminile -:-