01.12.2017 09:00 Laos - Philippines 1:3 (0:1)
23:00 Fiji - Tuvalu 8:0 (4:0)
02.12.2017 02:00 Tonga - îles Saloman 0:8 (0:3)
05:00 Vanuatu - Nouvelle-Calédonie 2:1 (1:0)
03.12.2017 01:00 Saint-Kitts-et-Nevis - Grenade 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Laos - Timor oriental 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Taiwan - Philippines 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Kenya - Rwanda 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Libye - Tanzanie 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bénin - Congo 1:3 (0:2)
04.12.2017 12:00 Taiwan - Timor oriental 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Ouganda - Burundi 0:0 (0:0)
05.12.2017 09:00 Timor oriental - Philippines 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Tuvalu - Nouvelle-Calédonie 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Taiwan - Laos 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Zanzibar - Rwanda 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Soudan du Sud - Éthiopie 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Kenya - Libye 0:0 (0:0)
06.12.2017 06:00 îles Saloman - Fiji 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Vanuatu - Tonga 5:0 (2:0)
07.12.2017 12:00 Tanzanie - Zanzibar 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Burundi - Éthiopie 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 Rwanda - Libye 0:0 (0:0)
08.12.2017 13:00 Ouganda - Soudan du Sud 5:1 (3:1)
23:00 Tonga - Nouvelle-Calédonie 2:4 (1:1)
09.12.2017 02:00 Vanuatu - Fiji 1:1 (0:1)
05:00 îles Saloman - Tuvalu 6:0 (3:0)
08:30 Corée du Sud - Chine 2:2 (2:1)
11:15 Japon - Corée du Nord 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Rwanda - Tanzanie 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Kenya - Zanzibar 0:0 (0:0)
10.12.2017 14:00 Éthiopie - Ouganda 1:1 (1:0)
11.12.2017 12:00 Libye - Zanzibar 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Soudan du Sud - Burundi 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kenya - Tanzanie 1:0 (1:0)
12.12.2017 02:00 Fiji - Tonga 4:0 (3:0)
05:00 Vanuatu - Tuvalu 10:0 (2:0)
08:30 Corée du Nord - Corée du Sud 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Nouvelle-Calédonie - îles Saloman 0:1 (0:1)
11:15 Japon - Chine 2:1 (0:0)
14.12.2017 13:00 Kenya - Burundi 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) ap
15:30 Qatar - Liechtenstein 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Tuvalu - Tonga 4:3 (0:2)
15.12.2017 02:00 Fiji - Nouvelle-Calédonie 4:1 (1:0)
05:00 Vanuatu - îles Saloman 3:2 (2:2)
13:00 Ouganda - Zanzibar 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Oman - Yémen 1:0 (0:0)
16.12.2017 08:30 Chine - Corée du Nord 1:1 (1:0)
11:15 Japon - Corée du Sud 1:4 (1:3)
17.12.2017 11:30 Ouganda - Burundi 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Kenya - Zanzibar 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) tab
15:10 Émirats arabes unis - Irak 1:0 (1:0)
18.12.2017 16:00 Bahreïn - Koweït 0:0 (0:0)
22.12.2017 16:30 Koweït - Arabie Saodite 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Oman - Émirats arabes unis 0:1 (0:1)
23.12.2017 Zimbabwe - Zambie pas disputer
15:30 Qatar - Yémen 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 Bahreïn - Irak 1:1 (0:0)
25.12.2017 15:30 Émirats arabes unis - Arabie Saodite 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Jordanie - Libye 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Koweït - Oman 0:1 (0:0)
26.12.2017 15:30 Yémen - Bahreïn 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Irak - Qatar 2:1 (1:1)
28.12.2017 16:30 Arabie Saodite - Oman 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Koweït - Émirats arabes unis 0:0 (0:0)
29.12.2017 16:30 Qatar - Bahreïn 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Irak - Yémen 3:0 (0:0)