mars | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024 | 10:00 | Danemark | - | Japon | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
01.03.2024 | 11:00 | Chypre | - | Écosse | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
01.03.2024 | 11:00 | Romanie | - | Norvège | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
01.03.2024 | 15:30 | France | - | Espagne | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
02.03.2024 | 11:30 | San Marino | - | Kosovo | 5:6 (1:2, 2:2) tab | |||
02.03.2024 | 14:30 | Albanie | - | Bélize | 9:0 (3:0) | |||
04.03.2024 | 08:00 | France | - | Japon | 5:1 (2:0) | |||
04.03.2024 | 08:30 | Danemark | - | Espagne | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
04.03.2024 | 10:00 | Norvège | - | Écosse | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
04.03.2024 | 10:00 | Chypre | - | Romanie | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
04.03.2024 | 11:30 | Bélize | - | San Marino | 4:2 (1:0, 1:1) tab | |||
04.03.2024 | 14:30 | Albanie | - | Kosovo | 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) tab | |||
05.03.2024 | 19:00 | Belgique | - | Pays-Bas | -:- | |||
07.03.2024 | 11:30 | Kosovo | - | Bélize | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
07.03.2024 | 14:30 | Albanie | - | San Marino | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
07.03.2024 | 15:30 | France | - | Romanie | 2:3 (0:0, 0:0) tab | |||
09.03.2024 | 11:00 | France | - | Romanie | 3:4 (0:0, 0:0) tab | |||
12.03.2024 | 18:00 | Belgique | - | Hongrie | 2:0 | |||
12.03.2024 | 18:00 | Malte | - | Suisse | 0:5 (0:2) | |||
13.03.2024 | 18:00 | Malte | - | Suisse | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
14.03.2024 | 11:00 | Belgique | - | Hongrie | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
20.03.2024 | 18:00 | Autriche | - | Macédoine du Nord | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 18:00 | Allemagne | - | Italie | -:- | |||
23.03.2024 | 12:30 | Autriche | - | Macédoine du Nord | -:- | |||
25.03.2024 | 11:00 | Allemagne | - | Italie | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 18:00 | République Tchèque | - | Pays des Galles | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 18:30 | France | - | Côte d'Ivoire | -:- | |||
28.03.2024 | 18:00 | République Tchèque | - | Mexique | -:- | |||
28.03.2024 | 18:30 | France | - | Arabie saoudite | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 18:00 | Japon | - | République Tchèque | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 18:00 | France | - | Argentine | -:- | |||
avril | ||||||||
12.04.2024 | Italie | - | Belgique | -:- | ||||
14.04.2024 | Angleterre | - | Belgique | -:- | ||||
17.04.2024 | Belgique | - | Nigeria | -:- | ||||
18.04.2024 | 13:00 | Hongrie | - | Norvège | -:- | |||
24.04.2024 | Croatie | - | Uruguay | -:- | ||||
24.04.2024 | 12:30 | Finlande | - | Suède | -:- | |||
26.04.2024 | 12:30 | Suède | - | Croatie | -:- | |||
26.04.2024 | 15:15 | Finlande | - | Uruguay | -:- | |||
29.04.2024 | 10:30 | Croatie | - | Finlande | -:- | |||
29.04.2024 | 12:30 | Uruguay | - | Suède | -:- |