octobre
03.10.2019 04:00 Mexique Mexique - Trinité-et-Tobago Trinité-et-Tobago
03.10.2019 15:00 Bangladesh Bangladesh - Bhoutan Bhoutan
05.10.2019 14:45 Malaisie Malaisie - Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
05.10.2019 18:00 Jordanie Jordanie - Singapour Singapour
09.10.2019 18:30 Bahreïn Bahreïn - Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan
09.10.2019 20:45 Allemagne Allemagne - Argentine Argentine
10.10.2019 14:00 Brésil Brésil - Sénégal Sénégal
10.10.2019 14:00 Thaïlande Thaïlande - Congo Congo
10.10.2019 18:00 Kosovo Kosovo - Gibraltar Gibraltar
10.10.2019 19:00 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso - Gabon Gabon
10.10.2019 20:45 Serbie Serbie - Paraguay Paraguay
10.10.2019 21:45 Algérie Algérie - RD Congo RD Congo
11.10.2019 00:00 Venezuela Venezuela - Bolivie Bolivie
11.10.2019 20:00 Maroc Maroc - Libye Libye
12.10.2019 01:00 Uruguay Uruguay - Pérou Pérou
12.10.2019 15:00 Guinée Guinée - Comores Comores
12.10.2019 18:00 Colombie Colombie - Chili Chili
12.10.2019 19:00 Tunisie Tunisie - Cameroun Cameroun
13.10.2019 14:00 Brésil Brésil - Nigeria Nigeria
13.10.2019 15:00 Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud - Mali Mali
13.10.2019 15:00 Kenya Kenya - Mozambique Mozambique
13.10.2019 15:00 Éthiopie Éthiopie - Ouganda Ouganda
13.10.2019 16:00 Équateur Équateur - Argentine Argentine
13.10.2019 17:00 Bénin Bénin - Zambie Zambie
13.10.2019 19:00 Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire - RD Congo RD Congo
13.10.2019 20:45 Slovaquie Slovaquie - Paraguay Paraguay
14.10.2019 18:00 Rwanda Rwanda - Tanzanie Tanzanie
14.10.2019 19:00 République Tchèque République Tchèque - Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
14.10.2019 19:00 Égypte Égypte - Botswana Botswana
15.10.2019 00:00 Venezuela Venezuela - Trinité-et-Tobago Trinité-et-Tobago
15.10.2019 18:00 Chili Chili - Guinée Guinée
15.10.2019 18:00 Koweït Koweït - Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
15.10.2019 19:00 Danemark Danemark - Luxembourg Luxembourg
15.10.2019 19:00 Maurétanie Maurétanie - Libye Libye
15.10.2019 21:00 Maroc Maroc - Gabon Gabon
15.10.2019 21:00 Algérie Algérie - Colombie Colombie
16.10.2019 00:30 Bermudes Bermudes - Guatemala Guatemala
16.10.2019 02:00 Bolivie Bolivie - Haïti Haïti
16.10.2019 03:30 Pérou Pérou - Uruguay Uruguay
18.10.2019 19:00 Soudan Soudan - Tanzanie Tanzanie 1:2
19.10.2019 15:00 Ouganda Ouganda - Burundi Burundi 3:0
19.10.2019 15:00 Zambie Zambie - Eswatini Eswatini 2:2
19.10.2019 15:30 Rwanda Rwanda - Éthiopie Éthiopie 1:1
19.10.2019 16:00 Namibie Namibie - Madagascar Madagascar 2:0
19.10.2019 17:00 Nigeria Nigeria - Togo Togo 2:0
19.10.2019 21:00 Maroc Maroc - Algérie Algérie 3:0
20.10.2019 15:00 Lesotho Lesotho - Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 0:0
20.10.2019 16:30 RD Congo RD Congo - République Centrafricaine République Centrafricaine 4:1
20.10.2019 17:00 Congo Congo - Guinée-Équatoriale Guinée-Équatoriale 1:0
20.10.2019 18:00 Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire - Niger Niger -:-
20.10.2019 18:00 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso - Ghana Ghana -:-
20.10.2019 18:00 Libye Libye - Tunisie Tunisie -:-
20.10.2019 18:00 Mali Mali - Maurétanie Maurétanie -:-
20.10.2019 18:00 Guinée Guinée - Sénégal Sénégal -:-
novembre
07.11.2019 14:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Biélorussie Biélorussie
14.11.2019 18:30 Ukraine Ukraine - Estonie Estonie -:-
14.11.2019 20:45 Irlande Irlande - Nouvelle-Zélande Nouvelle-Zélande
15.11.2019 Brésil Brésil - Argentine Argentine -:-
15.11.2019 02:30 Pérou Pérou - Colombie Colombie
15.11.2019 20:45 Hongrie Hongrie - Uruguay Uruguay
17.11.2019 Lituanie Lituanie - Nouvelle-Zélande Nouvelle-Zélande -:-
19.11.2019 Monténégro Monténégro - Biélorussie Biélorussie -:-
19.11.2019 Panama Panama - Émirats arabes unis Émirats arabes unis
19.11.2019 Brésil Brésil - Corée du Sud Corée du Sud -:-
19.11.2019 12:20 Japon Japon - Venezuela Venezuela
19.11.2019 20:45 Croatie Croatie - Géorgie Géorgie
20.11.2019 02:00 Colombie Colombie - Équateur Équateur -:-
20.11.2019 02:30 Pérou Pérou - Chili Chili -:-
25.11.2019 09:00 Philippines Philippines - Cambodge Cambodge
25.11.2019 13:00 Malaisie Malaisie - Myanmar Myanmar
26.11.2019 09:00 Thaïlande Thaïlande - Indonésie Indonésie -:-
26.11.2019 09:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Brunei Brunei
26.11.2019 13:00 Laos Laos - Singapour Singapour
27.11.2019 09:00 Myanmar Myanmar - Philippines Philippines
27.11.2019 13:00 Cambodge Cambodge - Timor oriental Timor oriental
28.11.2019 09:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Laos Laos
28.11.2019 09:00 Brunei Brunei - Thaïlande Thaïlande
28.11.2019 13:00 Indonésie Indonésie - Singapour Singapour
29.11.2019 09:00 Timor oriental Timor oriental - Myanmar Myanmar
29.11.2019 13:00 Philippines Philippines - Malaisie Malaisie