Groupe A
31.08.2017 20:45 Bulgarie Bulgarie - Suède Suède
31.08.2017 20:45 France France - Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
31.08.2017 20:45 Luxembourg Luxembourg - Biélorussie Biélorussie
03.09.2017 18:00 Biélorussie Biélorussie - Suède Suède
03.09.2017 18:00 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas - Bulgarie Bulgarie
03.09.2017 20:45 France France - Luxembourg Luxembourg
Groupe B
31.08.2017 20:45 Portugal Portugal - Îles Féroé Îles Féroé
31.08.2017 20:45 Suisse Suisse - Andorre Andorre
31.08.2017 20:45 Hongrie Hongrie - Lettonie Lettonie
03.09.2017 18:00 Îles Féroé Îles Féroé - Andorre Andorre
03.09.2017 20:45 Lettonie Lettonie - Suisse Suisse
03.09.2017 20:45 Hongrie Hongrie - Portugal Portugal
Groupe C
01.09.2017 20:45 Norvège Norvège - Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan
01.09.2017 20:45 San Marino San Marino - Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
01.09.2017 20:45 République Tchèque République Tchèque - Allemagne Allemagne
04.09.2017 18:00 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan - San Marino San Marino
04.09.2017 20:45 Allemagne Allemagne - Norvège Norvège
04.09.2017 20:45 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord - République Tchèque République Tchèque
Groupe D
02.09.2017 18:00 Géorgie Géorgie - Irlande Irlande
02.09.2017 18:00 Serbie Serbie - Moldavie Moldavie
02.09.2017 20:45 Pays des Galles Pays des Galles - Autriche Autriche
05.09.2017 20:45 Irlande Irlande - Serbie Serbie
05.09.2017 20:45 Moldavie Moldavie - Pays des Galles Pays des Galles
05.09.2017 20:45 Autriche Autriche - Géorgie Géorgie
Groupe E
01.09.2017 18:00 Kasakhastan Kasakhastan - Monténégro Monténégro
01.09.2017 20:45 Danemark Danemark - Pologne Pologne
01.09.2017 20:45 Romanie Romanie - Armenie Armenie
04.09.2017 18:00 Armenie Armenie - Danemark Danemark
04.09.2017 20:45 Monténégro Monténégro - Romanie Romanie
04.09.2017 20:45 Pologne Pologne - Kasakhastan Kasakhastan
Groupe F
01.09.2017 20:45 Lituanie Lituanie - Écosse Écosse
01.09.2017 20:45 Malte Malte - Angleterre Angleterre
01.09.2017 20:45 Slovaquie Slovaquie - Slovénie Slovénie
04.09.2017 20:45 Angleterre Angleterre - Slovaquie Slovaquie
04.09.2017 20:45 Écosse Écosse - Malte Malte
04.09.2017 20:45 Slovénie Slovénie - Lituanie Lituanie
Groupe G
02.09.2017 18:00 Albanie Albanie - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
02.09.2017 20:45 Israël Israël - Macédoine Macédoine
02.09.2017 20:45 Espagne Espagne - Italie Italie
05.09.2017 20:45 Italie Italie - Israël Israël
05.09.2017 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Espagne Espagne
05.09.2017 20:45 Macédoine Macédoine - Albanie Albanie
Groupe H
31.08.2017 20:45 Grèce Grèce - Estonie Estonie
31.08.2017 20:45 Chypre Chypre - Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
31.08.2017 20:45 Belgique Belgique - Gibraltar Gibraltar
03.09.2017 18:00 Estonie Estonie - Chypre Chypre
03.09.2017 20:45 Grèce Grèce - Belgique Belgique
03.09.2017 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
Groupe I
02.09.2017 18:00 Finlande Finlande - Islande Islande
02.09.2017 20:45 Ukraine Ukraine - Turquie Turquie
02.09.2017 20:45 Croatie Croatie - Kosovo Kosovo
05.09.2017 20:45 Islande Islande - Ukraine Ukraine
05.09.2017 20:45 Turquie Turquie - Croatie Croatie
05.09.2017 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo - Finlande Finlande
Résultats en direct détails de la rencontre en direct Commentaires en direct