Cadre
Matches
Classement
Gardien de but
Igor Akinfeev CSKA Moskva 08.04.1986
Aleksandr Belenov Anzhi Makhachkala 13.09.1986
Soslan Dzhanaev FK Rostov 13.03.1987
Guilherme Lokomotiv Moskva 12.12.1985
Stanislav Kritsyuk FK Krasnodar 01.12.1990
Yuriy Lodygin Zenit St. Petersburg 26.05.1990
Défense
Aleksey Berezutskiy CSKA Moskva 20.06.1982
Vasiliy Berezutskiy CSKA Moskva 20.06.1982
Georgi Dzhikiya FK Amkar Perm 21.11.1993
Sergey Ignashevich CSKA Moskva 14.07.1979
Fedor Kudryashov FK Rostov 05.04.1987
Ilya Kutepov Spartak Moskva 29.07.1993
Oleg Kuzmin Rubin Kazan 09.05.1981
Mário Fernandes CSKA Moskva 19.09.1990
Roman Neustädter Fenerbahçe 18.02.1988
Ivan Novoseltsev Zenit St. Petersburg 25.08.1991
Andrey Semenov Sokol Saratov 08.06.1992
Andrei Semyonov Terek Grozny 24.03.1989
Georgiy Shchennikov CSKA Moskva 27.04.1991
Roman Shishkin Lokomotiv Moskva 27.01.1987
Igor Smolnikov Zenit St. Petersburg 08.08.1988
Viktor Vasin FC Ufa 06.10.1988
Milieu de terrain
Igor Denisov Lokomotiv Moskva 17.05.1984
Alan Dzagoev CSKA Moskva 17.06.1990
Roman Emelyanov FC Ural 08.05.1992
Aleksandr Erokhin FK Rostov 13.10.1989
Yuri Gazinskiy FK Krasnodar 20.07.1989
Denis Glushakov Spartak Moskva 27.01.1987
Aleksandr Golovin CSKA Moskva 30.05.1996
Aleksey Ionov CSKA Moskva 18.02.1989
Oleg Ivanov Terek Grozny 04.08.1986
Dmitriy Kombarov Spartak Moskva 22.01.1987
Ilya Maksimov Arsenal Tula 02.02.1987
Pavel Mamaev FK Krasnodar 17.09.1988
Aleksey Miranchuk Lokomotiv Moskva 17.10.1995
Pavel Mogilevets Zenit St. Petersburg 25.01.1993
Magomed Ozdoev Rubin Kazan 05.11.1992
Sergey Petrov FK Krasnodar 02.01.1991
Aleksandr Samedov Lokomotiv Moskva 19.07.1984
Oleg Shatov Zenit St. Petersburg 29.07.1990
Roman Shirokov 06.07.1981
Dmitriy Tarasov Lokomotiv Moskva 18.03.1987
Dmitriy Torbinskiy FK Krasnodar 28.04.1984
Artur Yusupov Zenit St. Petersburg 01.09.1989
Yuriy Zhirkov Zenit St. Petersburg 20.08.1983
Roman Zobnin Spartak Moskva 11.02.1994
Attaque
Artem Dzyuba Zenit St. Petersburg 22.08.1988
Maksim Kanunnikov Rubin Kazan 14.07.1991
Aleksandr Kerzhakov Zenit St. Petersburg 27.11.1982
Aleksandr Kokorin Zenit St. Petersburg 19.03.1991
Kirill Panchenko Dinamo Moskva 16.10.1989
Dmitriy Poloz FK Rostov 12.07.1991
Fedor Smolov FK Krasnodar 09.02.1990
Entraîneur
Stanislav Cherchesov à partir du 11.08.2016 02.09.1963
Leonid Slutskiy jusqu'au 30.06.2016 04.05.1971
Co-entraîneur
Sergey Balakhnin 26.11.1959
Sergey Semak 27.02.1976
Entraîneur des gardiens
Sergei Ovchinnikov 10.11.1970