. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2017 > décembre FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2017 > décembre
02:00 Vanuatu - Fiji 1:1 (0:1)
05:00 îles Saloman - Tuvalu 6:0 (3:0)
08:30 Corée du Sud - Chine 2:2 (2:1)
11:15 Japon - Corée du Nord 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Rwanda - Tanzanie 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Kenya - Zanzibar 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > CM des clubs 2017 > 2e tour FIFA >    CM des clubs 2017 > 2e tour
14:00 CF Pachuca - Wydad AC 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) ap
17:30 Al Jazira Club - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Femmes Matchs amicals 2017 > décembre FIFA >   Femmes Matchs amicals 2017 > décembre
02:00 Nicaragua - Panama 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 Thaïlande - Jordanie 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 Singapour - Guam 3:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U21 Matchs amicals 2017 > décembre FIFA >   U21 Matchs amicals 2017 > décembre
23:00 Costa Rica - El Salvador 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U20 Matchs amicals 2017 > décembre FIFA >   U20 Matchs amicals 2017 > décembre
10:30 Égypte - Maurice 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Afrique du Sud - Mozambique 1:0 (1:0)
Afrique du Sud > Premier Division 2017/2018  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
14:30 Polokwane City FC - BidVest Wits 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 SuperSport United - Cape Town City FC 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Platinum Stars - Kaizer Chiefs 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 Ajax Cape Town - Chippa United 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 Orlando Pirates - AmaZulu FC 1:1 (1:1)
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
13:00 FK Kukësi - KF Lushnja 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Vllaznia 2:0 (1:0)
Algérie > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 US Biskra - USM Bel Abbes 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 CR Bélouizdad - NA Hussein Dey 0:2 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Werder Bremen 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 RB Leipzig - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern München 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Hamburger SV - VfL Wolfsburg 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Schalke 04 1:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Dynamo Dresden 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - VfL Bochum 0:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Karlsruher SC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Köln 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Preußen Münster - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 SV Meppen - Werder Bremen II 2:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Lüneburger SK Hansa 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 Energie Cottbus - TSG Neustrelitz 4:1 (3:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
Viktoria Köln - SC Wiedenbrück rep.
SG Wattenscheid 09 - Borussia Dortmund II rep.
Westfalia Rhynern - Fortuna Düsseldorf II rep.
SV Rödinghausen - Alemannia Aachen rep.
Rot-Weiss Essen - KFC Uerdingen 05 rep.
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
TSV Steinbach - 1899 Hoffenheim II rep.
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - VfB Stuttgart II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - FC Astoria Walldorf 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - TuS Koblenz 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:6 (0:3)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV Schott Mainz 1:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
TSV Kornburg - FC Ismaning rep.
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
VfL 07 Bremen - Bremer SV rep.
Blumenthaler SV - FC Oberneuland rep.
13:00 Werder Bremen III - LTS Bremerhaven 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 OSC Bremerhaven - TSV Grolland 4:3 (2:2)
14:00 BTS Neustadt - ESC Geestemünde 1:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
OSC Vellmar - SV Steinbach rep.
14:00 VfB Ginsheim - SV Buchonia Flieden 5:2 (2:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - SC Waldgirmes 1:5 (1:0)
14:00 Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. - Hessen Dreieich 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
SC Spelle-Venhaus - Arminia Hannover rep.
Heeslinger SC - VfL Oldenburg rep.
14:00 SSV Vorsfelde - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0:1 (0:0)
BV Cloppenburg - TuS Bersenbrück rep.
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - BV Cloppenburg 2:2 (2:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
14:00 Bahlinger SC - SSV Reutlingen 2:2 (1:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
VfL Pinneberg - SC Condor Hamburg rep.
SV Rugenbergen - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst rep.
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - CFC Hertha 06 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - SV Altlüdersdorf 3:3 (2:1)
13:00 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - Brandenburger SC Süd 3:4 (1:3)
13:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - Torgelower FC Greif 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Victoria Seelow - SV Lichtenberg 47 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Malchower SV 90 - Optik Rathenow 0:4 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
VFC Plauen - SV SCHOTT Jena rep.
13:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Askania Bernburg 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - 1. FC Lok Stendal 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Inter Leipzig - VfL Halle 96 4:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FV Engers 07 rep.
Saar 05 Saarbrücken - SV Gonsenheim rep.
14:30 FV Eppelborn - TuS Mechtersheim 2:3 (1:2)
14:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - SV Morlautern 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 FSV Jägersburg - TSG Pfeddersheim 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 FSV Salmrohr - FC Hertha Wiesbach 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 FV 07 Diefflen - Eintracht Trier 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 FV Dudenhofen - FC 08 Homburg 0:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
TSV Lägerdorf - SV Todesfelde rep.
14:15 NTSV Strand 08 - Heider SV 2:0 (2:0)
TSV Wankendorf - VfR Neumünster rep.
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Werder Bremen - Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hannover 96 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - Holstein Kiel 1:5 (0:2)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - VfL Osnabrück 0:4 (0:2)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - VfL Bochum rep.
Arminia Klosterhardt - 1. FC Köln rep.
FC Schalke 04 - MSV Duisburg rep.
Arminia Bielefeld - Bayer Leverkusen rep.
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Kaiserslautern rep.
11:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Karlsruher SC - Bayern München 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 FC Augsburg - VfB Stuttgart 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 5:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
Energie Cottbus - Eintracht Braunschweig rep.
11:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Union Berlin 5:0 (2:0)
11:00 Eimsbütteler TV - Dynamo Dresden 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 Hertha BSC - RB Leipzig 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Magdeburg 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Werder Bremen 4:1 (2:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
1. FC Köln - Preußen Münster rep.
VfL Bochum - Borussia Dortmund rep.
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
VfB Stuttgart - FC Augsburg rep.
Eintracht Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim rep.
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bayern München - Karlsruher SC 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:1 (0:0)
Angleterre > Premier League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:30 West Ham United - Chelsea FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - Watford FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - AFC Bournemouth 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Swansea City - West Bromwich Albion 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Stoke City 5:1 (1:0)
18:30 Newcastle United - Leicester City 2:3 (1:1)
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Millwall FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Derby County 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Burton Albion - Preston North End 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - Birmingham City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hull City - Brentford FC 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Ipswich Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Bolton Wanderers 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Leeds United 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Sunderland AFC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Norwich City - Sheffield Wednesday 3:1 (0:1)
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
Bury FC - AFC Wimbledon rep.
16:00 Blackpool FC - Rotherham United 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Rochdale AFC 4:3 (3:2)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Southend United 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Portsmouth FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Northampton Town 5:1 (3:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Doncaster Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Blackburn Rovers 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Gillingham FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Scunthorpe United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Fleetwood Town 2:0 (2:0)
Angleterre > League Two 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League Two 2017/2018 >
Accrington Stanley - Swindon Town rep.
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Crewe Alexandra 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Barnet FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Exeter City 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Mansfield Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Forest Green Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Notts County 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Coventry City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Newport County - Carlisle United 3:3 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Cambridge United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Wycombe Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Lincoln City 0:2 (0:0)
Angleterre > National League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   National League 2017/2018 >
Gateshead FC - Woking FC rep.
13:30 Macclesfield Town - Wrexham FC 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Halifax Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - AFC Fylde 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Solihull Moors 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Hartlepool United 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Bromley FC 4:4 (2:2)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Guiseley AFC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Sutton United 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Maidstone United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Torquay United 3:0 (1:0)
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 >
Stoke City U23 - Aston Villa U23 rep.
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2017/2018  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:10 Al Fayha - Al Baten 2:0 (1:0)
17:40 Al Ittihad - Al Raed 2:1 (1:0)
17:40 Al Qadisiya - Al Nassr 3:2 (2:0)
Argentine > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:30 Belgrano Córdoba - Huracán 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 CA Banfield - Argentinos Juniors 2:3 (1:2)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
All Boys - Ferro Carril Oeste rep.
00:05 Quilmes AC - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Aldosivi - Independiente Rivadavia 0:0 (0:0)
Argentine > Coupe de Argentine 2017 > Finale  Argentine >   Coupe de Argentine 2017 > Finale
23:15 River Plate - Atlético Tucumán 2:1 (1:1)
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
07:35 Brisbane Roar - Wellington Phoenix 0:0 (0:0)
09:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC 0:5 (0:3)
12:00 Perth Glory - Newcastle United Jets 1:2 (1:0)
Australie > National Youth League 2017/2018  Australie >   National Youth League 2017/2018 >
00:30 Melbourne City FC (Y) - Perth Glory (Y) 2:1 (0:0)
06:30 Canberra United Academy - Central Coast Mariners (Y) 3:6 (2:2)
Australie > Femmes W-League 2017/2018  Australie >  Femmes W-League 2017/2018 >
06:30 Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United 4:0 (3:0)
07:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC 1:3 (1:2)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Rapid Wien - SV Mattersburg 2:2 (0:0)
18:30 Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten 3:2 (3:2)
18:30 LASK - FC Admira Wacker 2:1 (1:1)
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
18:00 KV Oostende - KV Mechelen 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 KRC Genk - AS Eupen 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Royal Excel Mouscron 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 KAA Gent - KV Kortrijk 2:1 (2:1)
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2 >
17:00 KVC Westerlo - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Union St. Gilloise - Lierse SK 1:0 (0:0)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
20:00 Club Petrolero - Universitario Sucre 2:0 (1:0)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Čelik Zenica - Zrinjski Mostar 1:3 (1:2)
Bulgarie > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarie >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
14:00 Botev Plovdiv - Etar Tarnovo 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia 1:1 (0:1)
Chili > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición  Chili >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición >
16:00 Deportes Temuco - Universidad de Concepción 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 CD Huachipato - Colo-Colo 0:3 (0:0)
21:30 Universidad de Chile - Deportes Iquique 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Unión Española - Everton 2:0 (0:0)
Chypre > First Division 2017/2018  Chypre >   First Division 2017/2018 >
16:00 Ermis Aradippou - Doxa Katokopias FC 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Paphos FC - Ethnikos Achna 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Alki Oroklini 2:1 (0:0)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatie >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 5:1 (2:0)
17:00 NK Osijek - NK Rudeš 3:0 (0:0)
Danemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Danemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Helsingør - Lyngby BK 2:1 (2:0)
Écosse > Premiership 2017/2018  Écosse >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
16:00 Hamilton Academical - St. Johnstone FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Partick Thistle 5:1 (2:1)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Motherwell FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - Ross County FC 2:1 (0:1)
Écosse > Championship 2017/2018  Écosse >   Championship 2017/2018 >
Dumbarton FC - Livingston FC rep.
Inverness CT - Falkirk FC rep.
16:00 Brechin City FC - St. Mirren FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Queen Of The South 2:5 (0:2)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dundee United 0:2 (0:0)
Écosse > League One 2017/2018  Écosse >   League One 2017/2018 >
Albion Rovers - Arbroath FC rep.
16:00 Ayr United - Queen's Park FC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 East Fife FC - Stranraer FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Alloa Athletic 0:2 (0:0)
Écosse > League Two 2017/2018  Écosse >   League Two 2017/2018 >
Peterhead FC - Clyde FC rep.
Stirling Albion FC - Cowdenbeath FC rep.
16:00 Elgin City - Edinburgh City FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Berwick Rangers 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Annan Athletic 1:3 (0:0)
Équateur > Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa >
01:30 LDU Quito - CD Clan Juvenil 6:3 (2:0)
21:00 Barcelona SC - Macará 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Delfín - Fuerza Amarilla Machala 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 El Nacional - CS Emelec 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Independiente del Valle - CD Universidad Catolica 2:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
13:00 Getafe CF - SD Eibar 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Real Madrid - Sevilla FC 5:0 (5:0)
18:30 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Leganés 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Valencia CF - Celta Vigo 2:1 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
16:00 Albacete - Real Valladolid 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 AD Alcorcón - SD Huesca 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 CD Numancia - Lorca FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Real Zaragoza - Cádiz CF 0:2 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
18:00 Racing Ferrol - Real Madrid Castilla 1:3 (0:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
12:30 Athletic Bilbao B - CA Osasuna B 2:0 (1:0)
15:45 Peña Sport FC - UD Logroñés 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 SD Amorebieta - Burgos CF 1:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
17:00 CE Sabadell - Valencia CF B 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Atlético Saguntino - CD Alcoyano 1:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
15:45 Granada CF B - CD El Ejido 2012 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 UD Las Palmas B - Recreativo Huelva 2:1 (2:0)
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2017/2018 >
10:45 Valencia CF - Levante UD 2:3 (1:0)
12:00 Madrid CFF - Sevilla FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Rayo Vallecano 0:1 (0:0)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2017 Playoffs > Finale  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2017 Playoffs > Finale
22:00 Toronto FC - Seattle Sounders 2:0 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Lille OSC 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 AS Monaco - ESTAC Troyes 3:2 (0:1)
20:00 EA Guingamp - Dijon FCO 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 FC Metz - Stade Rennes 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - SM Caen 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - Montpellier HSC 1:1 (0:0)
France > Ligue 2 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 2 2017/2018 >
15:00 AC Ajaccio - Le Havre AC 1:0 (1:0)
France > National 2017/2018  France >   National 2017/2018 >
15:00 SO Cholet - Rodez AF 0:1 (0:0)
France > Femmes Division 1 2017/2018  France >  Femmes Division 1 2017/2018 >
14:00 Montpellier HSC - Lille OSC 4:1 (3:0)
Grèce > Superleague 2017/2018  Grèce >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
14:00 AE Larisa - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Panionios GSS - Platanias Chanion 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Panetolikos - Olympiakos Piräus 1:4 (1:1)
Grèce > Football League 2017/2018  Grèce >   Football League 2017/2018 >
14:00 OFI Heraklion - Panachaiki GE 1:2 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Demi-finales  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Demi-finales
22:00 Antigua GFC - Cobán Imperial 1:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > 1er tour  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > 1er tour
23:00 CD Olimpia - Lobos UPNFM 2:0 (1:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
07:30 Guangzhou R&F - Eastern SC 1:2 (1:1)
10:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Hong Kong Sapling 3:1 (1:0)
Hongrie > NB I 2017/2018  Hongrie >   NB I 2017/2018 >
15:30 Balmazújvárosi FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Szombathelyi Haladás - Videoton FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Budapest Honvéd - Paksi SE 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Puskás FC - Újpest FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Debreceni VSC 3:2 (2:1)
19:30 Budapesti Vasas - Ferencvárosi TC 0:2 (0:1)
Inde > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Inde >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
15:30 FC Goa - Kerala Blasters 5:2 (2:2)
Inde > I-League 2017/2018  Inde >   I-League 2017/2018 >
09:30 Gokulam Kerala - NEROCA FC 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 East Bengal FC - Shillong Lajong FC 5:1 (2:0)
Irak > Super League 2017/2018  Irak >   Super League 2017/2018 >
12:30 Al Shorta - Al Hedood 2:0 (2:0)
12:30 Al Najaf - Karbalaa FC 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 Al Samawah - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 2:2 (0:1)
12:30 Baghdad FC - Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya 0:0 (0:0)
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2017/2018  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
Ards FC - Ballymena United rep.
Carrick Rangers - Linfield FC rep.
Cliftonville FC - Glenavon FC rep.
Glentoran Belfast - Ballinamallard United FC rep.
16:00 Coleraine FC - Dungannon Swifts 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders FC 2:3 (2:1)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Haifa 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:2 (0:1)
17:15 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Ashkelon 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Ra'anana 3:2 (2:1)
Italie > Serie A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
18:00 Cagliari Calcio - Sampdoria 2:2 (0:2)
20:45 Juventus - Inter 0:0 (0:0)
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Perugia Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Virtus Entella 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 AS Cittadella - US Avellino 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Empoli FC - Carpi FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Brescia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Venezia FC - Pro Vercelli 1:1 (1:1)
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
14:30 Santarcangelo - AC Mestre 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Südtirol - Ravenna Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Unione Triestina - AC FeralpiSalò 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Fermana FC - AC Renate 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 Teramo Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Bassano Virtus - Vicenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Calcio Padova - AC Reggiana 0:0 (0:0)
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 Juventus - Hellas Verona 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Bologna FC - Udinese Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Chievo Verona - Sampdoria 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Genoa CFC - ACF Fiorentina 0:3 (0:3)
14:30 SSC Napoli - AS Roma 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Atalanta 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Lazio Roma - Inter 1:1 (1:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Rodange 91 - Progrès Niedercorn 0:4 (0:4)
Malte > Premier League 2017/2018  Malte >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Hamrun Spartans - Birkirkara FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Senglea Athletics - Naxxar Lions FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Balzan Youths - Hibernians FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Floriana FC - Lija Athletics FC 6:0 (0:0)
Maroc > GNF 1 2017/2018  Maroc >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
16:00 Ittihad Tanger - Rapide Oued Zem 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Olympique de Safi - Chabab Atlas Khénifra 1:1 (0:1)
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Liguilla Filiales > Demi-finales  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Liguilla Filiales > Demi-finales
16:30 Pumas UNAM II - Deportivo Toluca II 1:1
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura Liguilla > Demi-finales  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura Liguilla > Demi-finales
23:00 Loros UCOL - Club Irapuato 1:1
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
18:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna -:-
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2017/2018  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2017/2018 >
FK Budućnost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad rep.
FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Zeta rep.
FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Petrovac rep.
FK KOM Podgorica - FK Sutjeska rep.
13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Mladost Podgorica 2:0 (1:0)
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Wellington Phoenix (R) 2:2 (0:1)
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2017/2018  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
Bala Town - The New Saints rep.
Newtown AFC - Cardiff Metropolitan rep.
15:30 Barry Town United - Bangor City 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Llandudno FC 0:0 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
18:30 sc Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo 2:2 (1:1)
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo 5:0 (0:0)
19:45 SBV Excelsior - PEC Zwolle 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag 2:3 (2:2)
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
HHC Hardenberg - Achilles'29 rep.
IJsselmeervogels - Excelsior Maassluis rep.
14:00 Amsterdamsche FC - GVVV 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - BVV Barendrecht 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - FC Lisse 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - TEC VV 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - VV Katwijk 0:2 (0:1)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
VVOG Harderwijk - FC Groningen (J) rep.
VV DOVO Veenendaal - VV Capelle rep.
Jong FC Twente - Harkemase Boys rep.
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - ODIN '59 3:2 (1:0)
14:30 VV Spijkenisse - SV Spakenburg 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - DVS'33 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - ACV Assen 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Quick Boys - SVV Scheveningen 2:4 (1:1)
15:15 ONS Sneek - Magreb '90 3:0 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
18:00 ADO '20 - HSC'21 2:0 (2:0)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
15:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Piast Gliwice 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Legia Warszawa - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 3:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 CD Aves - CD Tondela 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 SL Benfica - GD Estoril 3:1 (2:1)
21:30 Boavista - Sporting CP 1:3 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
12:15 FC Famalicão - CD Santa Clara 5:2 (1:2)
16:00 Real SC - Académica de Coimbra 3:4 (0:1)
Romanie > Liga 1 2017/2018  Romanie >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - Concordia Chiajna 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 CFR Cluj - ACS Poli Timişoara 1:0 (1:0)
Russie > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russie >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
12:00 Dinamo Moskva - Anzhi Makhachkala 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Rubin Kazan - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 3:1 (2:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
SP Cailungo - SP La Fiorita rep.
SS Folgore/Falciano - FC Domagnano rep.
AC Libertas - SP Tre Penne rep.
SS Virtus - SC Faetano rep.
Serbie > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Mačva Šabac 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Radnički Niš - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Vojvodina - FK Javor 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 FK Zemun - Radnik Surdulica 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Mladost Lučani - Bačka Bačka Palanka 1:0 (0:0)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 FK Senica - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Zlate Moravce 3:3 (2:0)
14:00 Spartak Trnava - Tatran Prešov 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - FC Nitra 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK AS Trenčín - MŠK Žilina 5:2 (3:1)
Slovénie > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slovénie >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
NK Ankaran - NK Triglav rep.
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje rep.
Rudar Velenje - NK Domžale rep.
Suisse > Super League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Super League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Basel - FC St. Gallen 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Sion - FC Thun 2:3 (2:3)
Suisse > Challenge League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Chiasso - FC Vaduz 0:1 (0:1)
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018 >
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Aarau 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich Frauen 2:4 (1:3)
16:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Yverdon Féminin 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Luzern - FC Basel 1893 2:0 (1:0)
Turquie > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turquie >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
12:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Göztepe 2:3 (1:3)
12:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Trabzonspor 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Antalyaspor - Gençlerbirliği 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Galatasaray - Akhisar Belediyespor 4:2 (0:2)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turquie >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
11:00 Ümraniyespor - Balıkesirspor 2:2 (1:0)
11:00 BB Erzurumspor - Adana Demirspor 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Adanaspor - Elazığspor 2:2 (0:0)
13:30 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - MKE Ankaragücü 2:2 (1:0)
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
11:30 Altay Izmir - Pendikspor 1:2 (1:1)
11:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Hacettepe 0:2 (0:1)
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
11:00 Sivas 4 Eylül BS - Sarıyer SK 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 Keçiörengücü - Afjet Afyonspor 1:2 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 NK Veres - Karpaty Lviv 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 FK Mariupol - FK Stal Kamjanske 4:2 (1:1)
13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 3:3 (1:0)
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 1:4 (1:3)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Descenso > jeux  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Descenso > jeux
22:00 El Tanque Sisley - Sud América 3:2 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
20:00 Deportivo Lara - Mineros de Guayana 4:3 (1:0, 1:0) tab