. .
FIFA > CM des clubs 2017 > 2e tour FIFA >    CM des clubs 2017 > 2e tour
14:00 CF Pachuca - Sieger CAF Champions League -:-
17:30 Sieger 1. Runde - Sieger AFC Champions League -:-
Afrique du Sud > Premier Division 2017/2018  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
15:30 Polokwane City FC - BidVest Wits -:-
15:30 SuperSport United - Cape Town City FC -:-
18:00 Platinum Stars - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
20:15 Ajax Cape Town - Chippa United -:-
20:15 Orlando Pirates - AmaZulu FC -:-
Algérie > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 USM Bel Abbes - MC Alger -:-
20:00 NA Hussein Dey - ES Sétif -:-
20:00 JS Kabylie - CS Constantine -:-
20:00 MC Oran - USM Alger -:-
20:00 Paradou AC - CR Bélouizdad -:-
20:00 JS Saoura - USM El Harrach -:-
20:00 DRB Tadjenanet - US Biskra -:-
20:00 USM Blida - Olympique Médéa -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
Borussia Dortmund - Werder Bremen -:-
RB Leipzig - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
1. FC Köln - SC Freiburg -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern München -:-
FC Augsburg - Hertha BSC -:-
Hamburger SV - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Hannover 96 - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
VfB Stuttgart - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel -:-
1. FC Union Berlin - Dynamo Dresden -:-
FC St. Pauli - MSV Duisburg -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
SV Sandhausen - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
Erzgebirge Aue - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
Jahn Regensburg - VfL Bochum -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
VfL Osnabrück - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Karlsruher SC -:-
VfR Aalen - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Köln -:-
FSV Zwickau - Hallescher FC -:-
Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
Preußen Münster - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
Würzburger Kickers - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
SV Meppen - Werder Bremen II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Lüneburger SK Hansa -:-
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - VfB Oldenburg -:-
14:00 VfB Lübeck - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 Viktoria Köln - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Wuppertaler SV -:-
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
14:00 SC Verl - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
14:00 Bonner SC - 1. FC Köln II -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - VfB Stuttgart II -:-
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - FC Astoria Walldorf -:-
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - TuS Koblenz -:-
14:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
14:00 TSV Steinbach - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
14:00 OSC Bremerhaven - TSV Grolland -:-
14:00 VfL 07 Bremen - Bremer SV -:-
14:00 Blumenthaler SV - FC Oberneuland -:-
14:00 BTS Neustadt - ESC Geestemünde -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - KSV Baunatal -:-
14:00 VfB Ginsheim - SV Buchonia Flieden -:-
14:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
14:00 FSC Lohfelden - FC Ederbergland -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - SC Waldgirmes -:-
14:00 OSC Vellmar - SV Steinbach -:-
14:00 Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. - Hessen Dreieich -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Askania Bernburg -:-
13:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - 1. FC Lok Stendal -:-
13:00 VFC Plauen - SV SCHOTT Jena -:-
13:00 Inter Leipzig - VfL Halle 96 -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:30 FV Eppelborn - TuS Mechtersheim -:-
14:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - SV Morlautern -:-
14:30 FSV Jägersburg - TSG Pfeddersheim -:-
14:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FV Engers 07 -:-
14:30 FSV Salmrohr - FC Hertha Wiesbach -:-
14:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - SV Gonsenheim -:-
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - Eintracht Trier -:-
15:30 FV Dudenhofen - FC 08 Homburg -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Heider SV - NTSV Strand 08 -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
11:00 Werder Bremen - Dynamo Dresden -:-
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - Holstein Kiel -:-
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV -:-
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Fortuna Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
11:00 Arminia Klosterhardt - 1. FC Köln -:-
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - MSV Duisburg -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - VfL Bochum -:-
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Preußen Münster -:-
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
12:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
13:00 FC Augsburg - VfB Stuttgart -:-
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Eimsbütteler TV - Dynamo Dresden -:-
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
11:30 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
12:00 Hertha BSC - RB Leipzig -:-
14:00 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Werder Bremen -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - Borussia Dortmund -:-
15:00 1. FC Köln - Preußen Münster -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
12:30 VfB Stuttgart - FC Augsburg -:-
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
Burnley FC - Watford FC -:-
Crystal Palace - AFC Bournemouth -:-
Huddersfield Town - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
Manchester United - Manchester City -:-
Newcastle United - Leicester City -:-
Swansea City - West Bromwich Albion -:-
Tottenham Hotspur - Stoke City -:-
West Ham United - Chelsea FC -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Derby County -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Fulham FC - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Hull City - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Leeds United -:-
16:00 Sheffield United - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Sunderland AFC -:-
18:30 Norwich City - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Blackpool FC - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Southend United -:-
16:00 Bury FC - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Fleetwood Town -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Barnet FC -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Notts County -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Newport County - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Lincoln City -:-
Angleterre > National League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   National League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Barrow AFC - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
16:00 Boreham Wood - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Chester FC - Solihull Moors -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Bromley FC -:-
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Guiseley AFC -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Woking FC -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Wrexham FC -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - Maidstone United -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Torquay United -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 >
14:00 Stoke City U23 - Aston Villa U23 -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2017/2018  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:10 Al Fayha - Al Baten -:-
17:40 Al Ittihad - Al Raed -:-
17:40 Al Qadisiya - Al Nassr -:-
Argentine > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:30 Belgrano Córdoba - Huracán -:-
21:00 CA Banfield - Argentinos Juniors -:-
21:00 Rosario Central - Newell's Old Boys -:-
23:15 San Lorenzo - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
Deportivo Riestra - Deportivo Santamarina -:-
All Boys - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
CA Mitre - Brown de Adrogué -:-
Deportivo Morón - Guillermo Brown -:-
Atlético Rafaela - CSD Flandria -:-
Boca Unidos - Agropecuario -:-
Quilmes AC - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Instituto Córdoba -:-
Club Villa Dálmine - Club Almagro -:-
GyE Jujuy - San Martín Tucumán -:-
Los Andes - Nueva Chicago -:-
Aldosivi - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
07:35 Brisbane Roar - Wellington Phoenix -:-
09:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC -:-
12:00 Perth Glory - Newcastle United Jets -:-
Australie > Femmes W-League 2017/2018  Australie >  Femmes W-League 2017/2018 >
06:30 Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United -:-
07:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten -:-
SCR Altach - Austria Wien -:-
Rapid Wien - SV Mattersburg -:-
Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg -:-
LASK - FC Admira Wacker -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
18:00 KV Oostende - KV Mechelen -:-
20:00 KRC Genk - AS Eupen -:-
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Royal Excel Mouscron -:-
20:30 KAA Gent - KV Kortrijk -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2 >
20:30 KVC Westerlo - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
20:30 KSV Roeselare - Cercle Brugge -:-
20:30 Union St. Gilloise - Lierse SK -:-
20:30 AFC Tubize - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Borac Banja Luka - Široki Brijeg -:-
16:00 Čelik Zenica - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
16:00 NK GOŠK Gabela - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
16:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - FK Krupa -:-
16:00 NK Vitez - FK Sarajevo -:-
16:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
Bulgarie > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarie >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
19:00 Botev Plovdiv - Etar Tarnovo -:-
19:00 CSKA Sofia - PFC Beroe -:-
19:00 FC Dunav Ruse - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
19:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
19:00 Septemvri Sofia - Cherno More Varna -:-
19:00 Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia -:-
19:00 FK Vereya - Vitosha Bistritsa -:-
Chypre > First Division 2017/2018  Chypre >   First Division 2017/2018 >
17:00 AEL Limassol - APOEL Nikosia -:-
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Alki Oroklini -:-
17:00 Ermis Aradippou - Doxa Katokopias FC -:-
17:00 Nea Salamina - Aris Limassol FC -:-
17:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - AEK Larnaca -:-
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Apollon Limassol -:-
17:00 Paphos FC - Ethnikos Achna -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatie >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 -:-
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split -:-
17:00 NK Osijek - NK Rudeš -:-
17:00 HNK Rijeka - Slaven Belupo -:-
17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Cibalia Vinkovci -:-
Danemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Danemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Helsingør - Lyngby BK -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2017/2018  Écosse >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
16:00 Hamilton Academical - St. Johnstone FC -:-
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Partick Thistle -:-
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Motherwell FC -:-
16:00 Rangers FC - Ross County FC -:-
Écosse > Championship 2017/2018  Écosse >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Brechin City FC - St. Mirren FC -:-
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Livingston FC -:-
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Queen Of The South -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - Falkirk FC -:-
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dundee United -:-
Écosse > League One 2017/2018  Écosse >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Raith Rovers -:-
16:00 Albion Rovers - Arbroath FC -:-
16:00 Ayr United - Queen's Park FC -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Stranraer FC -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Alloa Athletic -:-
Écosse > League Two 2017/2018  Écosse >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Elgin City - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - Berwick Rangers -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Clyde FC -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Annan Athletic -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 AS Monaco - ESTAC Troyes -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - Dijon FCO -:-
20:00 FC Metz - Stade Rennes -:-
20:00 FC Nantes - OGC Nice -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - SM Caen -:-
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - RC Strasbourg -:-
20:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Lille OSC -:-
20:00 Amiens SC - Olympique Lyon -:-
20:00 Angers SCO - Montpellier HSC -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2017/2018  Grèce >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
14:00 AE Larisa - Skoda Xanthi -:-
16:15 Panionios GSS - Platanias Chanion -:-
18:30 Panetolikos - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Eastern SC -:-
11:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Hong Kong Sapling -:-
Hongrie > NB I 2017/2018  Hongrie >   NB I 2017/2018 >
18:00 Balmazújvárosi FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry -:-
18:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Debreceni VSC -:-
18:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Videoton FC -:-
18:00 Budapest Honvéd - Paksi SE -:-
18:00 Puskás FC - Újpest FC -:-
18:00 Budapesti Vasas - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Inde >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
15:30 FC Goa - Kerala Blasters -:-
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2017/2018  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Ards FC - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Ballinamallard United FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders FC -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Ashkelon -:-
19:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
19:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Haifa -:-
19:00 Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
19:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
19:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Acre FC -:-
Italie > Serie A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
18:00 Cagliari Calcio - Sampdoria -:-
20:45 Juventus - Inter -:-
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Virtus Entella -:-
15:00 FC Bari 1908 - US Palermo -:-
15:00 AC Cesena - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - US Avellino -:-
15:00 Empoli FC - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 Novara Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Foggia Calcio -:-
15:00 Ternana Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - Pro Vercelli -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
Bologna FC - Udinese Calcio -:-
Chievo Verona - Sampdoria -:-
Genoa CFC - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Juventus - Hellas Verona -:-
Lazio Roma - Inter -:-
AC Milan - Torino FC -:-
SSC Napoli - AS Roma -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - Atalanta -:-
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
KF Trepça'89 - KF Feronikeli -:-
KF Vëllaznimi - KF Llapi -:-
KF Liria - Besa Pejë -:-
KF Flamurtari - FK Drenica -:-
Prishtina KF - KF Gjilani -:-
Drita Gjilan - KF Vllaznia -:-
Malte > Premier League 2017/2018  Malte >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Hamrun Spartans - Birkirkara FC -:-
14:00 Senglea Athletics - Naxxar Lions FC -:-
16:00 Balzan Youths - Hibernians FC -:-
16:15 Floriana FC - Lija Athletics FC -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2017/2018  Maroc >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Raja Casablanca -:-
17:00 CR Al Hoceima - Kawkab AC Marrakech -:-
17:00 Difaâ d'El Jadida - Hassania US Agadir -:-
17:00 FAR de Rabat - FUS de Rabat -:-
17:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Ittihad Tanger -:-
17:00 RAC Casablanca - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
17:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Chabab Atlas Khénifra -:-
17:00 Wydad AC - Olympique de Safi -:-
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2017/2018  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2017/2018 >
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad -:-
17:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Zeta -:-
17:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Petrovac -:-
17:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Sutjeska -:-
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Mladost Podgorica -:-
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
Independiente FBC - Rubio Ñu -:-
General Díaz - Guaraní -:-
Deportivo Capiatá - Club Olimpia -:-
Libertad - Club Nacional -:-
Sportivo Trinidense - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
Cerro Porteño - Sol de América -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2017/2018  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Barry Town United - Bangor City -:-
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Llandudno FC -:-
15:30 Newtown AFC - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
18:30 sc Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo -:-
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo -:-
19:45 SBV Excelsior - PEC Zwolle -:-
20:45 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - Achilles'29 -:-
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
15:30 Kozakken Boys - BVV Barendrecht -:-
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - FC Lisse -:-
18:00 Amsterdamsche FC - GVVV -:-
18:00 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - TEC VV -:-
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - VV Katwijk -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - FC Groningen (J) -:-
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - VV Capelle -:-
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - ODIN '59 -:-
14:30 VV Spijkenisse - SV Spakenburg -:-
15:00 ONS Sneek - Magreb '90 -:-
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - DVS'33 -:-
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - ACV Assen -:-
15:00 Quick Boys - SVV Scheveningen -:-
18:00 Jong FC Twente - Harkemase Boys -:-
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
18:00 Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia -:-
18:00 Lech Poznań - Cracovia Kraków -:-
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -:-
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
18:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Piast Gliwice -:-
18:00 Wisła Kraków - Wisła Płock -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 CD Aves - CD Tondela -:-
19:15 SL Benfica - GD Estoril -:-
21:30 Boavista - Sporting CP -:-
Romanie > Liga 1 2017/2018  Romanie >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
19:00 CFR Cluj - ACS Poli Timişoara -:-
19:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Voluntari -:-
19:00 FC Botoşani - Steaua Bucureşti -:-
19:00 Juventus Bucuresti - Astra Giurgiu -:-
19:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - Concordia Chiajna -:-
19:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
19:00 Sepsi OSK - CSMS Iaşi -:-
Russie > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russie >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
12:00 Dinamo Moskva - Anzhi Makhachkala -:-
14:30 Rubin Kazan - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 SP Cailungo - SP La Fiorita -:-
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - FC Domagnano -:-
15:00 AC Libertas - SP Tre Penne -:-
15:00 SS Virtus - SC Faetano -:-
Serbie > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - Borac Čačak -:-
19:00 FK Voždovac - Spartak Subotica -:-
19:00 Mladost Lučani - Bačka Bačka Palanka -:-
19:00 FK Napredak - Partizan -:-
19:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Mačva Šabac -:-
19:00 Radnički Niš - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
19:00 Vojvodina - FK Javor -:-
19:00 FK Zemun - Radnik Surdulica -:-
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
FK Senica - MFK Zemplín Michalovce -:-
DAC Dunajská Streda - Zlate Moravce -:-
Spartak Trnava - Tatran Prešov -:-
FK AS Trenčín - MŠK Žilina -:-
MFK Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava -:-
ŽP Šport Podbrezová - FC Nitra -:-
Slovénie > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slovénie >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 NK Aluminij - NK Krško -:-
17:00 NK Domžale - NK Celje -:-
17:00 ND Gorica - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
17:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Ankaran -:-
17:00 NK Triglav - NK Maribor -:-
Suisse > Super League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Super League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Basel - FC St. Gallen -:-
19:00 FC Sion - FC Thun -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Chiasso - FC Vaduz -:-
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018 >
BSC Young Boys - FC Aarau -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
FC Luzern - FC Basel 1893 -:-
FC Yverdon Féminin - Lugano Femminile -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turquie >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
12:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Göztepe -:-
12:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Trabzonspor -:-
14:30 Antalyaspor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
17:30 Galatasaray - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
NK Veres - Karpaty Lviv -:-
Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava -:-
FC Aleksandriya - Dinamo Kiev -:-
FK Mariupol - FK Stal Kamjanske -:-
Zorya Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
Chernomorets Odessa - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi -:-