. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2017 > juillet FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2017 > juillet
19:00 Soudan - Burundi 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2017 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2017 > Kalenderwoche
13:35 Chelsea FC - Inter 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Feyenoord - Real Sociedad 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 RB Leipzig - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Metz - Crystal Palace 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 West Ham United - Werder Bremen 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Derby County - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - VfL Wolfsburg 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - FC Augsburg 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Newcastle United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Málaga CF 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Ipswich Town 6:1 (4:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Swansea City 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Burton Albion 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Stoke City 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Leicester City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Groningen - FC Emmen 4:3 (2:2)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Burnley FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:20 Arsenal FC - SL Benfica 5:2 (2:2)
18:00 Hertha BSC - Liverpool FC 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 AS Saint-Étienne - Southampton FC 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 Sporting CP - ACF Fiorentina 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Lille OSC - Stade Rennes 4:2 (2:2)
19:10 Hellas Verona - Sampdoria 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 CD Mirandés - Real Zaragoza 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Femmes Matchs amicals 2017 > juillet FIFA >   Femmes Matchs amicals 2017 > juillet
17:00 Azerbaïdjan - Kasakhastan 4:2 (3:0)
UEFA > Femmes EURO 2017 Niederlande > Quarts de finales UEFA >   Femmes EURO 2017 Niederlande > Quarts de finales
18:00 Pays-Bas - Suède 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Jahn Regensburg 2:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Fortuna Köln 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - Hallescher FC 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Chemnitzer FC 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - SV Meppen 3:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - FC St. Pauli II 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Lüneburger SK Hansa 1:4 (0:2)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
12:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SV Rödinghausen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Bonner SC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - FC Wegberg-Beeck 6:1 (3:0)
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - SG Wattenscheid 09 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Westfalia Rhynern 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - SC Verl 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - 1. FC Köln II 2:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - FC Astoria Walldorf 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Kickers Offenbach 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - Waldhof Mannheim 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - TuS Koblenz 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Wormatia Worms 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach - VfB Stuttgart II 1:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
13:00 VfR Garching - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 2:4 (1:0)
14:00 SV Seligenporten - Wacker Burghausen 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 FV Illertissen - TSV Buchbach 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - 1. FC Nürnberg II 4:2 (3:0)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FC Augsburg II 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 VfB Eichstätt - FC Pipinsried 3:3 (1:2)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Würzburger Kickers II - 1. FC Sand 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 SV Erlenbach - DJK Ammerthal 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 DJK Bamberg - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 SpVgg Weiden - Würzburger FV 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 DJK Gebenbach - SC Eltersdorf 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - FC Amberg 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - TSV Großbardorf 1:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - FC Ismaning 3:3 (2:3)
15:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - 1. FC Sonthofen 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 SV Pullach - TSV 1865 Dachau 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 DJK Vilzing - SV Kirchanschöring 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 TuS Holzkirchen - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 TSV Kornburg - TSV Schwabmünchen 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 SB Chiemgau Traunstein - TSV Landsberg 2:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - FC Oberneuland 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 BSC Hastedt - ESC Geestemünde 7:1 (2:0)
15:30 VfL 07 Bremen - TuS Schwachhausen 4:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - FSC Lohfelden 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. 1:4 (1:2)
17:30 SV Buchonia Flieden - Borussia Fulda 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
16:00 VfL Pinneberg - Hamburger SV III 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:30 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - Eintracht Trier 3:3 (1:1)
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - FC Karbach 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - SV Gonsenheim 4:0 (0:0)
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - TuS Mechtersheim 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 SV Morlautern - FK Pirmasens 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 FV Eppelborn - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 1:1 (0:0)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
02:30 San Martín Tucumán - Nueva Chicago 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Brown de Adrogué - Independiente Rivadavia 1:0 (0:0)
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2017  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2017 >
10:30 Sutherland Sharks - Sydney FC (Y) 4:3 (1:2)
11:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - Parramatta FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Wollongong Wolves 1:2 (0:1)
11:45 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Manly United 5:0 (3:0)
Australie > NPL Victoria 2017  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2017 >
11:00 Pascoe Vale SC - South Melbourne FC 2:0 (1:0)
Australie > NPL Queensland 2017  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2017 >
10:00 Redlands United - FNQ Heat 2:1 (1:1)
10:30 Brisbane City FC - Moreton Bay United 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Northern Fury - Brisbane Strikers 1:5 (0:3)
11:00 SWQ Thunder - Olympic FC 0:0 (0:0)
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2017  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2017 >
06:30 Edgeworth FC - Weston Workers FC 3:0 (2:0)
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Charlestown City Blues 1:0 (1:0)
Australie > NPL Western Australia 2017  Australie >   NPL Western Australia 2017 >
09:00 Floreat Athena - Armadale SC 5:2 (3:1)
09:00 Sorrento FC - Cockburn City SC 2:1 (0:0)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Bayswater City SC 0:2 (0:0)
09:00 Perth SC - Balcatta SC 4:0 (3:0)
09:00 Stirling Lions SC - Joondalup United 3:2 (1:0)
09:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Inglewood United 1:2 (0:2)
09:00 Mandurah City SC - Subiaco AFC 1:1 (0:0)
Australie > NPL South Australia 2017  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2017 >
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - Cumberland United 1:2 (1:1)
07:30 Para Hills Knights SC - West Torrens Birkalla 1:0 (1:0)
07:30 Adelaide United (Y) - Croydon Kings SC 2:1 (1:0)
07:30 Adelaide City FC - Adelaide Olympic 2:1 (2:0)
07:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - MetroStars SC 1:1 (0:0)
Australie > NPL Capital Football 2017  Australie >   NPL Capital Football 2017 >
07:00 Riverina Rhinos - Cooma FC 0:1 (0:1)
09:30 Belconnen United - Tuggeranong United 2:1 (2:1)
Australie > NPL Tasmania 2017  Australie >   NPL Tasmania 2017 >
08:30 Launceston City FC - Clarence United 5:3 (2:2)
08:30 Devonport City - Northern Rangers 4:0 (1:0)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 RB Salzburg - LASK 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 SKN St. Pölten - Rapid Wien 1:4 (0:2)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC 1:0 (1:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
10:30 LASK (A) - Union St. Florian 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Union Gurten - TUS Bad Gleichenberg 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 SV Lafnitz - SK Austria Klagenfurt 6:0 (1:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Alberschwende - FC Dornbirn 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 SV Grödig - FC Hard 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 VfB Hohenems - USK Anif 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 TSV St. Johann - SV Wörgl 6:0 (4:0)
17:30 FC Kufstein - SCR Altach (A) 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 SV Wals-Grünau - FC Kitzbühel 2:1 (1:1)
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
17:30 ATUS Ferlach - Annabichler Sportverein 1:3
18:00 SK Maria Saal - SVG Bleiburg 1:2
18:00 SV St. Jakob/Rosental - Völkermarkter ST 1868 2:2
18:15 Klagenfurter AC - ASKÖ Gmünd 4:1
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 SC Bruck/Mur - SC Fürstenfeld 3:1
18:00 Tus Heiligenkreuz - USV Mettersdorf 4:1
19:00 USV St. Anna - FC Trofaiach 2:0
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC Andelsbuch - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 5:2
17:00 FC Lauterach - SC Admira Dornbirn 3:2
17:00 FC Nenzing - FC Wolfurt 5:2
17:00 FC Langenegg - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch 3:2
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
18:00 Sporting Lokeren - Club Brugge KV 0:4 (0:3)
20:00 KRC Genk - Waasland-Beveren 3:3 (0:1)
20:00 AS Eupen - SV Zulte Waregem 0:5 (0:1)
20:30 Sporting Charleroi - KV Kortrijk 1:0 (1:0)
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2017  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2017 >
16:00 FK Vitebsk - FK Krumkachy Minsk 2:2 (2:1)
16:30 FK Slaviya Mozyr - Neman Grodno 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Isloch Minsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 BATE Borisov - FK Gomel 3:0 (2:0)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
21:00 Club Petrolero - Sport Boys Warnes 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Universitario Sucre - Jorge Wilstermann 2:4 (0:2)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
17:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 NK Vitez - FK Krupa 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Sloboda Tuzla - Radnik Bijeljina 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Široki Brijeg 1:0 (0:0)
Brésil > Série A 2017  Brésil >   Série A 2017 >
21:00 Botafogo RJ - São Paulo FC 3:4 (2:1)
Brésil > Série B 2017  Brésil >   Série B 2017 >
00:15 Juventude RS - América MG 0:1 (0:1)
02:30 Paysandu SC - Ceará SC 1:2 (0:1)
21:30 Figueirense - Vila Nova FC GO 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Goiás EC - CR Brasil 3:0 (2:0)
21:30 Guarani FC - Londrina EC 2:3 (2:1)
21:30 Paraná Clube - Santa Cruz FC 4:0 (2:0)
Bulgarie > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarie >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
17:45 PFC Beroe - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2017  Canada >   Soccer League 2017 >
02:00 SC Scarborough - Serbian White Eagles 1:2
Chili > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición  Chili >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición >
02:00 San Luis - CD Huachipato 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Deportes Iquique - Everton 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Curicó Unido - Universidad de Chile 0:1 (0:0)
Chine > Super League 2017  Chine >   Super League 2017 >
10:00 Yanbian FC - Tianjin Quanjian FC 0:2 (0:1)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Jiāngsū Sūníng 1:2 (1:2)
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Guangzhou Evergrande 4:2 (1:0)
13:35 Shanghai Greenland - Hebei China Fortune FC 3:2 (0:2)
Chine > League One 2017  Chine >   League One 2017 >
13:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Dalian Yifang FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Qingdao Huanghai FC - Wuhan Zall FC 3:2 (2:1)
Colombie > Primera A 2017 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera A 2017 Clausura >
22:15 Jaguares de Córdoba - América de Cali 0:0 (0:0)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatie >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Slaven Belupo 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Istra 1961 2:0 (0:0)
Danemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Danemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Odense BK - AC Horsens 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC København - Hobro IK 0:0 (0:0)
Écosse > League Cup 2017/2018 > Groupe A  Écosse >   League Cup 2017/2018 > Groupe A
16:00 Brechin City FC - Falkirk FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Inverness CT 1:2 (0:0)
Écosse > League Cup 2017/2018 > Groupe B  Écosse >   League Cup 2017/2018 > Groupe B
16:00 Elgin City - Peterhead FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Dunfermline Athletic 1:3 (1:1, 2:2) tab
Écosse > League Cup 2017/2018 > Groupe C  Écosse >   League Cup 2017/2018 > Groupe C
16:00 Raith Rovers - Cowdenbeath FC 2:0 (2:0)
Écosse > League Cup 2017/2018 > Groupe D  Écosse >   League Cup 2017/2018 > Groupe D
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Hibernian FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Arbroath FC - Ross County FC 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) tab
Écosse > League Cup 2017/2018 > Groupe E  Écosse >   League Cup 2017/2018 > Groupe E
16:00 Annan Athletic - Ayr United 1:6 (0:4)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Dumbarton FC 3:0 (0:0)
Écosse > League Cup 2017/2018 > Groupe F  Écosse >   League Cup 2017/2018 > Groupe F
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Edinburgh City FC 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Berwick Rangers 1:0 (0:0)
Écosse > League Cup 2017/2018 > Groupe G  Écosse >   League Cup 2017/2018 > Groupe G
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Stenhousemuir FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Albion Rovers 4:2 (0:1, 2:2) tab
Écosse > League Cup 2017/2018 > Groupe H  Écosse >   League Cup 2017/2018 > Groupe H
16:00 Partick Thistle - Stranraer FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Airdrieonians 5:0 (2:0)
Équateur > Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa >
19:00 CD Clan Juvenil - Fuerza Amarilla Machala 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Guayaquil City FC - Independiente del Valle 1:2 (1:1)
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2017  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2017 >
15:00 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tammeka 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:4 (0:2)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2017  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
22:30 Atlanta United FC - Orlando City 1:1 (0:1)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2017  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2017 >
23:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - Charlotte Independence 0:4 (0:2)
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2017  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2017 >
16:00 Ilves Tampere - Vaasan PS 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Lahti - IFK Mariehamn 6:2 (4:1)
16:00 PS Kemi Kings - Inter Turku 2:1 (1:0)
Finlande > Ykkönen 2017  Finlande >   Ykkönen 2017 >
13:00 Ekenäs IF - KPV Kokkola 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Haka Valkeakoski - FF Jaro 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Grankulla IFK - IF Gnistan 1:3 (0:1)
France > Ligue 2 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 2 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Lorient - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:1 (0:1)
France > Trophée des Champions 2017 > Finale  France >   Trophée des Champions 2017 > Finale
21:00 AS Monaco - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 (1:0)
Géorgie > Umaglesi Liga 2017  Géorgie >   Umaglesi Liga 2017 >
16:00 Kolkheti Poti - FC Saburtalo 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 3:1 (1:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
04:00 Deportivo Petapa - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0)
Hongrie > NB I 2017/2018  Hongrie >   NB I 2017/2018 >
18:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Diósgyöri VTK 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Paksi SE - Debreceni VSC 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Budapest Honvéd - Balmazújvárosi FC 2:2 (0:1)
Îles Féroé > Effodeildin 2017  Îles Féroé >   Effodeildin 2017 >
19:00 HB Tórshavn - KÍ Klaksvík 2:1 (1:1)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2017  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2017 >
08:30 Perseru Serui - Persib Bandung 2:1 (0:0)
10:00 Madura United FC - PSM Makassar 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Persija Jakarta - Bhayangkara FC 1:0 (0:0)
Irak > Super League 2016/2017  Irak >   Super League 2016/2017 >
15:45 Karbalaa FC - Al Naft 1:1
15:45 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Samawah 3:2
Irlande > Premier Division 2017  Irlande >   Premier Division 2017 >
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Dundalk FC 1:1 (1:1)
Irlande > First Division 2017  Irlande >   First Division 2017 >
20:30 Longford Town - Shelbourne FC 1:3 (1:1)
Islande > 1. deild 2017  Islande >   1. deild 2017 >
16:00 HK Kópavogur - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði 1:0 (0:0)
Islande > Bikar 2017 > Demi-finales  Islande >   Bikar 2017 > Demi-finales
16:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Leiknir Reykjavík 1:0 (0:0)
Israël > Toto Cup Al 2017/2018 > Groupe A  Israël >   Toto Cup Al 2017/2018 > Groupe A
18:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Haifa 1:4 (0:2)
Israël > Toto Cup Al 2017/2018 > Groupe B  Israël >   Toto Cup Al 2017/2018 > Groupe B
18:45 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:1 (0:0)
Israël > Toto Cup Al 2017/2018 > Groupe C  Israël >   Toto Cup Al 2017/2018 > Groupe C
20:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Ashkelon 3:0 (0:0)
Italie > Coppa Italia 2017/2018 > 1er tour  Italie >   Coppa Italia 2017/2018 > 1er tour
18:00 US Arezzo - Unione Triestina 0:1 (0:1)
Japon > J1 League 2017  Japon >   J1 League 2017 >
07:00 Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Kashima Antlers - Ventforet Kofu 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka 3:1 (0:0)
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Júbilo Iwata 2:5 (1:2)
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Omiya Ardija 3:1 (0:0)
12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse 2:2 (2:1)
Japon > J2 League 2017  Japon >   J2 League 2017 >
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Montedio Yamagata 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Oita Trinita 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Mito HollyHock - Tokyo Verdy 3:2 (1:1)
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Zweigen Kanazawa 4:0 (0:0)
12:00 Ehime FC - JEF United Chiba 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Machida Zelvia - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Yokohama FC 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Tokushima Vortis 2:0 (0:0)
Japon > Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round >
08:00 Honda Lock - Reinmeer Aomori 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Sony Sendai - Verspah Oita 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Nara Club 1:1 (1:0)
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2017  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2017 >
14:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Taraz 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Atyrau - Tobyl Kostanay 1:0 (1:0)
Mexique > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 Puebla FC - Monarcas Morelia 1:1 (1:1)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 2:1 (1:1)
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:3 (1:2)
03:00 Atlético San Luis - FC Juárez 2:0 (2:0)
03:00 Correcaminos UAT - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:2 (1:2)
04:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:2 (0:2)
05:00 Murciélagos FC - Venados FC 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Potros UAEM - Leones Negros 2:1 (0:1)
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Lobos BUAP 2:0
16:00 CF Monterrey - Veracruz 3:5
17:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1
18:30 Club Necaxa - Club Tijuana 0:1
19:00 CF Pachuca - CF América 1:1
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Club Necaxa - Club Tijuana 1:1
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Lobos BUAP 2:0
18:30 CF Monterrey - Veracruz 2:1
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Veracruz - Pumas UNAM 2:1
16:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca 2:1
16:00 Club León - CF Monterrey 1:2
16:00 UANL Tigres - Monarcas Morelia 0:3
17:00 CF Pachuca - Lobos BUAP 8:0
23:00 Club Necaxa - Santos Laguna 0:2
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2017  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2017 >
17:00 CS Petrocub - FC Sheriff 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:2 (1:1)
Norvège > 1. Divisjon 2017  Norvège >   1. Divisjon 2017 >
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:2 (0:2)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017 >
16:00 Follo FK - Alta IF 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Raufoss IL - Vålerenga IF II 6:3 (3:2)
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Brumunddal 2:1 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
01:10 Guaraní - Independiente FBC 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Club Nacional - Club Olimpia 1:1 (1:0)
23:10 Rubio Ñu - Deportivo Capiatá 2:0 (1:0)
Pérou > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Pérou >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
19:30 CD Unión Comercio - Sport Rosario 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Alianza Atlético - Sporting Cristal 2:3 (1:2)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków 3:2 (1:0)
Pologne > I Liga 2017/2018  Pologne >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Olimpia Grudziądz 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Odra Opole - Górnik Łęczna 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Raków Częstochowa - Miedź Legnica 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 GKS Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Chrobry Głogów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Bytovia Bytów - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 3:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2017/2018 > 2e tour  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2017/2018 > 2e tour
19:00 Os Belenenses - Real SC 3:0
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 MFK Karvina - Vysočina Jihlava 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Dukla Praha 4:0 (4:0)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Jablonec 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Slavia Praha - FK Teplice 1:0 (1:0)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 FK Olympia Praha - FK Pardubice 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - SFC Opava 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - 1. SC Znojmo 0:0 (0:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2017/2018  Romanie >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
17:30 Juventus Bucuresti - FC Voluntari 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - CFR Cluj 0:3 (0:2)
Russie > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russie >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 CSKA Moskva - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Ural - FC Ufa 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Akhmat Grozny - Dinamo Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
Serbie > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Zemun 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Voždovac 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 Partizan - FK Javor 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Borac Čačak - Spartak Subotica 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Napredak 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Radnik Surdulica - Vojvodina 0:4 (0:2)
Singapour > S.League 2017  Singapour >   S.League 2017 >
13:30 Balestier Khalsa - Hougang United 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Warriors FC - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:2 (1:1)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
18:30 FK AS Trenčín - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 MŠK Žilina - Tatran Prešov 2:3 (2:2)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Zlate Moravce 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Nitra - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:0 (0:0)
Slovénie > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slovénie >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
20:20 NK Maribor - Rudar Velenje 1:0 (1:0)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2017  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
16:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Hammarby IF 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 IF Elfsborg - IK Sirius 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 GIF Sundsvall - Malmö FF 0:1 (0:0)
Suède > Superettan 2017  Suède >   Superettan 2017 >
16:00 IF Brommapojkarna - IK Frej 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Trelleborgs FF - IFK Värnamo 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Syrianska FC - Helsingborgs IF 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Gefle IF - GAIS Göteborg 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Dalkurd FF - Degerfors IF 1:1 (0:1)
Suède > Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > 1er tour  Suède >   Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > 1er tour
17:00 Dalhem IF - IFK Aspudden-Tellus 0:1 (0:1)
Suisse > Super League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Super League 2017/2018 >
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 0:4 (0:1)
Suisse > Challenge League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Aarau - FC Wil 1900 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Winterthur 3:1 (2:1)
Thaïlande > Premier League 2017  Thaïlande >   Premier League 2017 >
12:45 Bangkok United - Police Tero FC 5:2 (3:1)
13:00 Chonburi FC - Suphanburi FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Thai Honda Ladkrabang - Bangkok Glass FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Pattaya United - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Buriram United - Ubon UMT United 4:0 (2:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 FK Stal Kamjanske - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 5:0 (1:0)