. .
FIFA > Qualif. CM relégation 2017 > jeux FIFA >    Qualif. CM relégation 2017 > jeux
04:15 Nouvelle-Zélande - Pérou -:-
20:45 Danemark - Irlande -:-
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2017 > novembre FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2017 > novembre
Îles Turques-et-Caïques - Barbarde -:-
FIFA > U18 Matchs amicals 2017 > novembre FIFA >   U18 Matchs amicals 2017 > novembre
République Tchèque - Belgique -:-
FIFA > U16 Matchs amicals 2017 > novembre FIFA >   U16 Matchs amicals 2017 > novembre
République Tchèque - Allemagne -:-
UEFA > U21 Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 1 UEFA >   U21 Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 1
15:30 République Tchèque - San Marino -:-
UEFA > U19 Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 1 UEFA >   U19 Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 1
Croatie - Lettonie -:-
Danemark - San Marino -:-
UEFA > U19 Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 3 UEFA >   U19 Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 3
République Tchèque - Luxembourg -:-
Écosse - Armenie -:-
UEFA > U19 Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 5 UEFA >   U19 Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 5
Belgique - Macédoine -:-
Suisse - Liechtenstein -:-
UEFA > U19 Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 8 UEFA >   U19 Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 8
13:30 Bulgarie - Îles Féroé -:-
17:30 Angleterre - Islande -:-
UEFA > U19 Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 10 UEFA >   U19 Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 10
13:00 Russie - Romanie -:-
16:00 Grèce - Gibraltar -:-
UEFA > U19 Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 11 UEFA >   U19 Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 11
13:00 France - Bosnie-Herzégovine -:-
13:00 Géorgie - Andorre -:-
Algérie > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 US Biskra - NA Hussein Dey -:-
20:00 CS Constantine - MC Oran -:-
20:00 CR Bélouizdad - USM Blida -:-
20:00 ES Sétif - Paradou AC -:-
20:00 USM El Harrach - USM Bel Abbes -:-
20:00 MC Alger - DRB Tadjenanet -:-
20:00 Olympique Médéa - JS Kabylie -:-
20:00 USM Alger - JS Saoura -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Eutin 08 -:-
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Hamburger SV II -:-
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Hannover 96 II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - TSV Steinbach -:-
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
14:00 TuS Koblenz - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - SV Röchling Völklingen -:-
14:00 Wormatia Worms - SC Freiburg II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Pipinsried - FC Unterföhring -:-
14:00 FC Augsburg II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II -:-
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - SV Seligenporten -:-
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - TSV 1860 München -:-
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - TSV 1860 Rosenheim -:-
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Würzburger FV - SpVgg Weiden -:-
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - FSV Erlangen-Bruck -:-
14:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II -:-
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - DJK Bamberg -:-
14:00 FC Amberg - TSV Aubstadt -:-
14:00 TSV Großbardorf - SpVgg Bayern Hof -:-
14:00 1. FC Sand - Würzburger Kickers II -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Heimstetten - TSV 1860 München II -:-
14:00 TSV Landsberg - SB Chiemgau Traunstein -:-
14:00 FC Ismaning - BCF Wolfratshausen -:-
14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Kottern-St. Mang -:-
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - DJK Vilzing -:-
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - TuS Holzkirchen -:-
16:00 1. FC Sonthofen - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Bremer SV - Brinkumer SV -:-
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - BSC Hastedt -:-
14:00 LTS Bremerhaven - BTS Neustadt -:-
14:30 Blumenthaler SV - Werder Bremen III -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
14:30 KSV Baunatal - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
14:30 FC Ederbergland - Borussia Fulda -:-
14:30 SV Buchonia Flieden - Bayern Alzenau -:-
14:30 TSV Lehnerz - FSC Lohfelden -:-
14:30 SV Steinbach - Rot-Weiß Frankfurt -:-
14:30 SC Waldgirmes - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FC Wunstorf - BV Cloppenburg -:-
14:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - SC Spelle-Venhaus -:-
14:00 TuS Sulingen - Arminia Hannover -:-
14:30 Atlas Delmenhorst - SVG Göttingen 07 -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
14:30 TSG Backnang - 1. CfR Pforzheim -:-
14:30 Bahlinger SC - FC Nöttingen -:-
14:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - TSG Balingen -:-
14:30 FC 08 Villingen - SSV Reutlingen -:-
14:30 FV Ravensburg - Göppinger SV -:-
14:30 SV Sandhausen II - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union -:-
14:30 SV Spielberg - SV Oberachern -:-
14:30 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - Karlsruher SC II -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - FC Süderelbe -:-
13:00 FC Türkiye - Wedeler TSV -:-
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - WTSV Concordia -:-
14:00 VfL Pinneberg - SC Condor Hamburg -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:00 Eintracht Trier - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II -:-
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - SV Morlautern -:-
14:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein -:-
14:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
14:30 FK Pirmasens - FV Engers 07 -:-
14:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - FSV Jägersburg -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 VfR Neumünster - TSV Lägerdorf -:-
14:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - PSV Union Neumünster -:-
14:00 Heider SV - TSB Flensburg -:-
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - SV Eichede -:-
14:00 TSV Schilksee - SV Todesfelde -:-
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 SV Meppen II - Walddörfer SV -:-
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Blackpool FC - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Southend United - Oldham Athletic -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Barnet FC - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Newport County - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Notts County -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Chesterfield FC -:-
Angleterre > National League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   National League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Barrow AFC - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Boreham Wood - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Chester FC - Wrexham FC -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - Eastleigh FC -:-
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Bromley FC -:-
16:00 Halifax Town - Woking FC -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - Gateshead FC -:-
16:00 Solihull Moors - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Torquay United - Maidstone United -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
Brown de Adrogué - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Estudiantes de San Luis - GyE Jujuy -:-
Deportivo Santamarina - Club Villa Dálmine -:-
Nueva Chicago - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
San Martín Tucumán - Quilmes AC -:-
Club Almagro - Boca Unidos -:-
Instituto Córdoba - Atlético Rafaela -:-
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú - Deportivo Morón -:-
Agropecuario - CA Mitre -:-
CSD Flandria - All Boys -:-
Guillermo Brown - Aldosivi -:-
Deportivo Riestra - Los Andes -:-
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
07:35 Adelaide United - Newcastle United Jets -:-
09:50 Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
Vorwärts Steyr - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
LASK (A) - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
Union Gurten - Union St. Florian -:-
ATSV Stadl-Paura - TUS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
FC Karabakh Wien - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
FC Dornbirn - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) -:-
SV Wörgl - SV Grödig -:-
FC Alberschwende - TSV St. Johann -:-
SCR Altach (A) - FC Kitzbühel -:-
USK Anif - SV Wals-Grünau -:-
FC Hard - SV Seekirchen -:-
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - VfB Hohenems -:-
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
SV Leobendorf - SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf -:-
Union St. Peter/Au - SC Zwettl -:-
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth - SV Gaflenz -:-
SV Stripfing/Weiden - SV Rohrbach -:-
SCU Ardagger - SV Langenrohr -:-
SV Waidhofen/Thaya - SC Retz -:-
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2017/2018 >
SV Bad Ischl - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf -:-
SV Ried (A) - WSC Hertha -:-
Union Weißkirchen - SV Grieskirchen -:-
Union Perg - ASKÖ Oedt -:-
FC Wels - FC Andorf -:-
ASV St. Marienkirchen - Union Edelweiß Linz -:-
SV Wallern - SV Gmunden -:-
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
SV Bürmoos - FC Zell am See -:-
UFC SV Hallwang - SV Kuchl -:-
TSU Bramberg - SK Bischofshofen -:-
UFC Altenmarkt - SV Straßwalchen -:-
Salzburger AK 1914 - FC Bergheim -:-
USC Eugendorf - Union Hallein -:-
TSV Neumarkt - SC Golling -:-
SK Strobl - Austria Salzburg -:-
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
SV Zams - FC Zirl -:-
TSV St. Johann - SPG Silz/Mötz -:-
SV Hall - SV Innsbruck -:-
SV Völs - SV Kirchbichl -:-
SV Kematen - SC Kundl -:-
SC Imst - WSG Wattens (A) -:-
SVg Mayrhofen - Union Innsbruck -:-
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
Post SV Wien - AS Koma Elektra -:-
Sportunion Mauer - Favoritner AC -:-
Admira Landhaus - Gersthofer SV -:-
SV Gerasdorf - SV Donau -:-
FV Austria XIII - SC Wiener Viktoria -:-
SC Team Wiener Linien - SK Slovan HAC -:-
Autriche > Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >  Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
FC Südburgenland - Union Kleinmünchen -:-
LUV Graz - FC Bergheim -:-
SV Neulengbach - SKV Altenmarkt -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2 >
20:30 KVC Westerlo - Union St. Gilloise -:-
20:30 Cercle Brugge - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KSV Roeselare -:-
20:30 AFC Tubize - Lierse SK -:-
Belgique > A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018  Belgique >  A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018 >
13:30 KRC Genk - KVC Westerlo -:-
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Standard Liège -:-
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge KV -:-
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Sporting Charleroi -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KV Mechelen -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KAA Gent -:-
Belgique > B-jeun Elite U17 2017/2018  Belgique >  B-jeun Elite U17 2017/2018 >
13:30 KRC Genk - KVC Westerlo -:-
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Standard Liège -:-
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge KV -:-
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Sporting Charleroi -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KV Mechelen -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KAA Gent -:-
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
21:00 Club Petrolero - The Strongest -:-
23:15 Universitario Sucre - Sport Boys Warnes -:-
Brésil > Série A 2017  Brésil >   Série A 2017 >
Botafogo RJ - Atlético Paranaense -:-
Vasco da Gama - São Paulo FC -:-
SE Palmeiras - Flamengo RJ -:-
Corinthians SP - Avaí FC -:-
Cruzeiro EC - Fluminense RJ -:-
Coritiba FC - Ponte Preta -:-
Grêmio Porto Alegre - EC Vitória BA -:-
EC Bahia - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Atlético GO - Sport Club Recife -:-
Chapecoense - Santos FC -:-
Brésil > Série B 2017  Brésil >   Série B 2017 >
ABC FC - Criciúma EC -:-
Clube Náutico - Londrina EC -:-
Figueirense - América MG -:-
Goiás EC - Ceará SC -:-
Guarani FC - CR Brasil -:-
Juventude RS - Oeste FC -:-
Paraná Clube - Luverdense -:-
Boa EC - Santa Cruz FC -:-
Paysandu SC - GE Brasil Pelotas -:-
Internacional - Vila Nova FC GO -:-
Écosse > Championship 2017/2018  Écosse >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Queen Of The South -:-
16:00 Dundee United - Falkirk FC -:-
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Greenock Morton FC -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - Brechin City FC -:-
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Livingston FC -:-
Écosse > League One 2017/2018  Écosse >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Stranraer FC -:-
16:00 Albion Rovers - Alloa Athletic -:-
16:00 Ayr United - Raith Rovers -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - East Fife FC -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Arbroath FC -:-
Écosse > League Two 2017/2018  Écosse >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Clyde FC - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Elgin City -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - Annan Athletic -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
Écosse > Challenge Cup 2017/2018 > Quarts de finales  Écosse >   Challenge Cup 2017/2018 > Quarts de finales
16:00 Dundee United - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 The New Saints - Queen Of The South -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - Falkirk FC -:-
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Raith Rovers -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
Alianza FC - Pasaquina FC -:-
Luis Angel Firpo - CD FAS -:-
CD Chalatenango - CD Dragón -:-
Sonsonate FC - Santa Tecla FC -:-
CD Águila - AD Isidro Metapan -:-
Municipal Limeño - CD Audaz -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
23:00 CD Marathón - Lobos UPNFM -:-
Indonésie > Liga 1 2017  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2017 >
10:00 PS Barito Putera - Persela Lamongan -:-
13:30 Persiba Balikpapan - Mitra Kukar -:-
13:30 Persib Bandung - Perseru Serui -:-
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2017/2018  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Ballinamallard United FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Ards FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Glenavon FC -:-
Japon > J2 League 2017  Japon >   J2 League 2017 >
12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
12:00 Ehime FC - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
12:00 FC Gifu - Shonan Bellmare -:-
12:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
12:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Tokyo Verdy -:-
12:00 Machida Zelvia - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
12:00 Mito HollyHock - Montedio Yamagata -:-
12:00 Nagoya Grampus - JEF United Chiba -:-
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Oita Trinita -:-
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Kamatamare Sanuki -:-
12:00 Yokohama FC - Fagiano Okayama -:-
Japon > J3 League 2017  Japon >   J3 League 2017 >
Grulla Morioka - SC Sagamihara -:-
Blaublitz Akita - Cerezo Osaka II -:-
Fukushima United - Kagoshima United -:-
Yokohama S&CC - Gamba Osaka II -:-
Nagano Parceiro - Azul Claro Numazu -:-
Gainare Tottori - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
FC Ryūkyū - Tochigi SC -:-
FC Tokyo II - Fujieda MYFC -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2017/2018  Maroc >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
18:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - Hassania US Agadir -:-
18:00 CR Al Hoceima - Renaissance de Berkane -:-
18:00 Difaâ d'El Jadida - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
18:00 FUS de Rabat - Ittihad Tanger -:-
18:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - RAC Casablanca -:-
18:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Kawkab AC Marrakech -:-
18:00 Olympique de Safi - FAR de Rabat -:-
18:00 Wydad AC - Raja Casablanca -:-
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
01:00 Potros UAEM - Mineros de Zacatecas -:-
02:00 Correcaminos UAT - Dorados de Sinaloa -:-
02:00 Atlético San Luis - Leones Negros -:-
02:00 Cimarrones de Sonora - Venados FC -:-
03:00 Murciélagos FC - CF Atlante -:-
23:00 Atlético Zacatepec - FC Juárez -:-
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 CF Monterrey II - Santos Laguna II -:-
00:00 Club Tepatitlán - Murciélagos FC II -:-
00:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Dorados UACH -:-
02:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Deportivo Guadalajara II -:-
02:00 Reynosa FC - Atlas Guadalajara II -:-
03:00 Deportivo Tepic JAP - UANL Tigres II -:-
17:00 Deportivo Toluca II - Real Zamora -:-
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM -:-
16:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
16:00 UANL Tigres - Gallos Blancos -:-
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León -:-
17:00 CF Pachuca - CF América -:-
19:00 Club Tijuana - Veracruz -:-
19:15 Deportivo Toluca - Puebla FC -:-
23:00 Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey -:-
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Canterbury United -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
Guaraní - Rubio Ñu -:-
Sportivo Luqueño - Sol de América -:-
Sportivo Trinidense - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
Cerro Porteño - Club Nacional -:-
Independiente FBC - Libertad -:-
General Díaz - Club Olimpia -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2017/2018  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Barry Town United - Llandudno FC -:-
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Newtown AFC -:-
15:30 Prestatyn Town - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - Amsterdamsche FC -:-
15:30 FC Lisse - VV Katwijk -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - ASWH Ido-Ambacht -:-
14:30 VV Capelle - ODIN '59 -:-
Pérou > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Pérou >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
18:30 Real Garcilaso - Sport Huancayo -:-
21:00 FBC Melgar - Juan Aurich -:-
23:45 Sport Rosario - CD Unión Comercio -:-
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2017/2018 > Groupe C  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2017/2018 > Groupe C
16:00 Vitória Guimarães - UD Oliveirense -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - CD Feirense -:-
Slovénie > Pokal Slovenije 2017/2018 > Quarts de finales  Slovénie >   Pokal Slovenije 2017/2018 > Quarts de finales
17:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Maribor -:-
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2017  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2017 >
15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Linköpings FC -:-
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Piteå IF -:-
15:00 Eskilstuna United - Vittsjö GIK -:-
15:00 Kristianstads DFF - Kvarnsveden IK -:-
15:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC -:-
15:00 FC Rosengård - Hammarby -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2017/2018  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2017/2018 >
SC Cham - FC Bavois -:-
BSC Old Boys - SC Kriens -:-
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Stade Nyonnais -:-
Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Köniz -:-
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018 >
FC Luzern - FC Aarau -:-
FC Yverdon Féminin - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
Lugano Femminile - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC Basel 1893 - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
Thaïlande > Premier League 2017  Thaïlande >   Premier League 2017 >
14:00 Navy FC - Suphanburi FC -:-
14:00 Pattaya United - Sukhothai FC -:-
14:00 Thai Honda Ladkrabang - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol -:-
14:00 Port FC - Sisaket FC -:-
14:00 Ubon UMT United - Super Power Samut Prakan -:-