. .
Afrique du Sud > Premier Division 2017/2018  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
15:30 Free State Stars - Baroka FC -:-
15:30 SuperSport United - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
18:00 BidVest Wits - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
20:15 AmaZulu FC - Golden Arrows -:-
20:15 Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg United -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayern München -:-
1. FC Köln - Borussia Dortmund -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach - RB Leipzig -:-
Hertha BSC - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
FC Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen -:-
FC Augsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
SC Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Hamburger SV - Hannover 96 -:-
VfL Wolfsburg - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC St. Pauli -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
Dynamo Dresden - VfL Bochum -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf - SV Sandhausen -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
SV Darmstadt 98 - MSV Duisburg -:-
Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
Hallescher FC - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Chemnitzer FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
Sportfreunde Lotte - VfR Aalen -:-
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FSV Zwickau -:-
SV Meppen - Hansa Rostock -:-
Würzburger Kickers - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Werder Bremen II - Preußen Münster -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Karlsruher SC -:-
Fortuna Köln - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - VfV Hildesheim -:-
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Braunschweig II -:-
15:00 Eutin 08 - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
AFC Bournemouth - Stoke City -:-
Arsenal FC - Everton FC -:-
Brighton & Hove Albion - West Ham United -:-
Burnley FC - Manchester City -:-
Crystal Palace - Newcastle United -:-
Leicester City - Swansea City -:-
Liverpool FC - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Manchester United - Huddersfield Town -:-
Watford FC - Chelsea FC -:-
West Bromwich Albion - Southampton FC -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Derby County - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Fulham FC - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Leeds United - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Norwich City - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Hull City -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Sheffield United -:-
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Bury FC - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Southend United -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Gillingham FC -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Newport County -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Barnet FC -:-
16:00 Notts County - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Cambridge United -:-
Angleterre > National League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   National League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Gateshead FC -:-
16:00 Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United -:-
16:00 Chester FC - Dover Athletic -:-
16:00 AFC Fylde - Eastleigh FC -:-
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Wrexham FC -:-
16:00 Halifax Town - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Maidstone United - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Solihull Moors - Bromley FC -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Woking FC -:-
16:00 Torquay United - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Ebbsfleet United -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 >
14:00 Stoke City U23 - Middlesbrough FC U23 -:-
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
Nueva Chicago - Club Almagro -:-
Atlético Rafaela - All Boys -:-
Boca Unidos - Aldosivi -:-
Quilmes AC - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
Club Villa Dálmine - Brown de Adrogué -:-
GyE Jujuy - Guillermo Brown -:-
Los Andes - CSD Flandria -:-
Deportivo Riestra - Agropecuario -:-
Estudiantes de San Luis - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú -:-
Deportivo Santamarina - Instituto Córdoba -:-
Deportivo Morón - CA Mitre -:-
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
07:35 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne Victory -:-
09:50 Adelaide United - Perth Glory -:-
Australie > Femmes W-League 2017/2018  Australie >  Femmes W-League 2017/2018 >
10:15 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne City FC -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
RB Salzburg - FC Admira Wacker -:-
Rapid Wien - Austria Wien -:-
SV Mattersburg - Sturm Graz -:-
Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach -:-
LASK - SKN St. Pölten -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2 >
20:30 KVC Westerlo - Lierse SK -:-
20:30 Union St. Gilloise - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Cercle Brugge -:-
20:30 AFC Tubize - KSV Roeselare -:-
Belgique > A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018  Belgique >  A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Club Brugge KV -:-
13:30 KRC Genk - KV Mechelen -:-
14:00 KVC Westerlo - Sporting Charleroi -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - KAA Gent -:-
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
Belgique > B-jeun Elite U17 2017/2018  Belgique >  B-jeun Elite U17 2017/2018 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Club Brugge KV -:-
13:30 KRC Genk - KV Mechelen -:-
14:00 KVC Westerlo - Sporting Charleroi -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - KAA Gent -:-
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
Chypre > First Division 2017/2018  Chypre >   First Division 2017/2018 >
17:00 AEK Larnaca - Alki Oroklini -:-
17:00 AEL Limassol - Ermis Aradippou -:-
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Omonia Nikosia -:-
17:00 APOEL Nikosia - Ethnikos Achna -:-
17:00 Aris Limassol FC - Paphos FC -:-
17:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Apollon Limassol -:-
17:00 Nea Salamina - Olympiakos Nikosia -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2017/2018  Écosse >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Hamilton Academical -:-
16:00 Dundee FC - Ross County FC -:-
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - St. Johnstone FC -:-
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Celtic FC -:-
16:00 Motherwell FC - Partick Thistle -:-
16:00 Rangers FC - Hibernian FC -:-
Écosse > Championship 2017/2018  Écosse >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Brechin City FC -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - Livingston FC -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - Dundee United -:-
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Queen Of The South -:-
Écosse > League One 2017/2018  Écosse >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Albion Rovers -:-
16:00 Ayr United - Alloa Athletic -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Airdrieonians -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Raith Rovers -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - East Fife FC -:-
Écosse > League Two 2017/2018  Écosse >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
16:00 Clyde FC - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Montrose FC -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Berwick Rangers -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Elgin City -:-
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 AS Monaco - Olympique Lyon -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Dijon FCO -:-
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Angers SCO -:-
20:00 OGC Nice - Toulouse FC -:-
20:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Metz -:-
20:00 Lille OSC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 Amiens SC - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
20:00 SM Caen - FC Nantes -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - EA Guingamp -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2017/2018  Grèce >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
18:00 AE Larisa - Platanias Chanion -:-
18:00 Atromitos - AEK Athen -:-
18:00 PAS Giannina - Levadiakos -:-
18:00 Panathinaikos - Lamia -:-
18:00 Panetolikos - AO Kerkyra -:-
18:00 Panionios GSS - Asteras Tripolis -:-
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
18:00 Skoda Xanthi - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Warriors FC - Kitchee SC -:-
11:30 Hong Kong Sapling - Guangzhou R&F -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Inde >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Atlético de Kolkata - Bengaluru FC -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa -:-
19:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Acre FC -:-
19:00 Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
19:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon -:-
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
19:00 FC Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
19:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Netanya -:-
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 Novara Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - US Avellino -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - FC Bari 1908 -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 Empoli FC - US Palermo -:-
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - Pro Vercelli -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Cesena - Ternana Calcio -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
AC Milan - Bologna FC -:-
ACF Fiorentina - Hellas Verona -:-
Chievo Verona - Inter -:-
AS Roma - Juventus -:-
Genoa CFC - Lazio Roma -:-
Udinese Calcio - SSC Napoli -:-
Atalanta - Sampdoria -:-
Torino FC - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Malte > Premier League 2017/2018  Malte >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Sliema Wanderers - Lija Athletics FC -:-
14:00 Senglea Athletics - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
16:00 Mosta FC - Hibernians FC -:-
16:15 Naxxar Lions FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2017/2018  Maroc >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Hassania US Agadir - Ittihad Tanger -:-
17:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - Raja Casablanca -:-
17:00 Difaâ d'El Jadida - CR Al Hoceima -:-
17:00 FUS de Rabat - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
17:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - FAR de Rabat -:-
17:00 Rapide Oued Zem - RAC Casablanca -:-
17:00 Olympique de Safi - Kawkab AC Marrakech -:-
17:00 Wydad AC - Renaissance de Berkane -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
18:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Twente -:-
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - PEC Zwolle -:-
20:45 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - BVV Barendrecht -:-
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - GVVV -:-
15:30 VV Katwijk - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
15:30 FC Lisse - Achilles'29 -:-
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - Kozakken Boys -:-
18:00 De Treffers - Sparta Rotterdam (J) -:-
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - Koninklijke HFC -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - Quick Boys -:-
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - SVV Scheveningen -:-
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - Harkemase Boys -:-
14:30 ACV Assen - ODIN '59 -:-
14:30 Magreb '90 - SV Spakenburg -:-
14:30 VV Spijkenisse - Jong FC Twente -:-
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - DVS'33 -:-
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - VV Capelle -:-
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - ONS Sneek -:-
Romanie > Liga 1 2017/2018  Romanie >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
19:00 CFR Cluj - Concordia Chiajna -:-
19:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
19:00 FC Botoşani - Juventus Bucuresti -:-
19:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - Astra Giurgiu -:-
19:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Steaua Bucureşti -:-
19:00 Sepsi OSK - ACS Poli Timişoara -:-
19:00 FC Voluntari - CSMS Iaşi -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Fiorentino - AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
15:00 SS Pennarossa - AC Libertas -:-
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SS Folgore/Falciano -:-
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Virtus -:-
Suisse > Super League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Super League 2017/2018 >
FC Basel - FC Lugano -:-
FC Luzern - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC St. Gallen -:-
FC Zürich - FC Thun -:-