. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
11:00 FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles 2:2 (2:0)
12:30 Willem II - KV Mechelen 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Arsenal FC - Paris Saint-Germain 5:1 (1:0)
14:00 Hartlepool United - Middlesbrough FC 0:5 (0:4)
14:00 SV Deckenpfronn - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:5
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - Aston Villa 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Roda JC Kerkrade 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Portsmouth FC - FC Utrecht 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 TOP Oss - HSV Hoek 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Millwall FC - VfL Bochum 1:0
14:00 SV Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg 1:0
14:30 NAC Breda - SBV Excelsior 1:4 (0:2)
14:30 Heracles Almelo - Kasımpaşa SK 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - De Graafschap 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Burton Albion - Cardiff City 1:5 (1:3)
15:00 Leicester City - Udinese Calcio 1:2 (0:2)
15:30 Queens Park Rangers - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 FC St. Pauli - Stoke City 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Kerala Blasters - Girona FC 0:5 (0:1)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Blackburn Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Watford FC 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Birmingham City - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Crystal Palace 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Derby County - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Notts County 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 PEC Zwolle - Levante UD 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hamburger SV - AS Monaco 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - AFC Bournemouth 2:0
16:00 Ipswich Town - West Ham United 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Bolton Wanderers 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Hull City 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Norwich City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Rotherham United 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Villarreal CF 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Wealdstone FC - Bromley FC 1:2
16:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Al Jazira Club 5:1 (0:1)
16:00 MSV Duisburg - ACF Fiorentina 2:4 tab
16:00 Southport FC - Bury FC 3:1
16:45 Nîmes Olympique - Toulouse FC 0:0
17:00 1899 Hoffenheim - sc Heerenveen 8:2 (5:0)
17:00 SC Telstar - ADO '20 6:0 (4:0)
17:00 Koninklijke HFC - Jong Ajax 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 Fulham FC - Athletic Bilbao 3:1
17:30 TuS Ergenzingen - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:2
18:00 Fortuna Sittard - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 CA Osasuna - Real Sociedad 2:3
18:00 Torino FC - OGC Nice 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 MSV Duisburg - Athletic Bilbao 1:1
18:30 Holstein Kiel - SD Eibar 2:3
18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Hellas Verona 2:4 tab
18:30 Stade Rennes - Everton FC 4:1 (2:1)
19:00 SL Benfica - Juventus 2:4 (0:0, 1:1) tab
19:00 CD Numancia - SD Huesca 5:1
19:00 CD Leganés - Rayo Majadahonda 3:0
19:00 PSV Eindhoven - Valencia CF 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 SM Caen - EA Guingamp 1:3
19:00 Olympique Lyon - VfL Wolfsburg 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 ACF Fiorentina - Fulham FC 9:8 tab
19:30 CD Alavés - AD Alcorcón 1:1
20:00 Chelsea FC - Inter 5:4 (1:0, 1:1) tab
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Stade Reims 3:3
20:00 ADO Den Haag - Panathinaikos 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 FC Porto - Newcastle United 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Lille OSC - Real Betis 2:2 (2:1)
21:30 Sporting CP - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Manchester United - Liverpool FC 1:4 (1:1)
FIFA > Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > juillet FIFA >   Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > juillet
02:00 Costa Rica - Trinité-et-Tobago 2:0
FIFA > U21 Matchs amicals 2018 > juillet FIFA >   U21 Matchs amicals 2018 > juillet
23:00 Venezuela - Honduras 1:0
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018 > Groupe A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018 > Groupe A
15:00 Kampala Capital City Authority FC - Espérance de Tunis 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Township Rollers FC - Al-Ahly 0:1 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018 > Groupe B CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018 > Groupe B
21:00 MC Alger - TP Mazembe 1:1 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018 > Groupe C CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018 > Groupe C
21:00 Wydad AC - Horoya AC 2:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfR Aalen - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Würzburger Kickers 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - TSV 1860 München 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Preußen Münster 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Hallescher FC 2:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfB Lübeck - VfB Oldenburg 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Weiche Flensburg 08 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Hamburger SV II 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:3 (0:0)
13:30 Optik Rathenow - FC Oberlausitz 4:1 (3:0)
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - Union Fürstenwalde 3:2 (2:1)
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz 3:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SV Lippstadt 08 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bonner SC - Borussia Dortmund II 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - 1. FC Köln II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV 19 Straelen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - TV Herkenrath 3:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - SC Freiburg II 4:3 (2:3)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - FC Astoria Walldorf 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSG Balingen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SSV Ulm 1846 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Hessen Dreieich 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - FC 08 Homburg 2:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 FV Illertissen - VfB Eichstätt 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - 1. FC Nürnberg II 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 FC Augsburg II - FC Memmingen 4:1 (3:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 DJK Bamberg - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - ATSV Erlangen 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 DJK Ammerthal - DJK Gebenbach 1:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Pullach - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor München - TSV 1865 Dachau 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TuS Holzkirchen 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - SV Kirchanschöring 4:1 (2:0)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - Hessen Kassel 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Gießen - SC Waldgirmes 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hünfelder SV - SV Buchonia Flieden 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Bayern Alzenau - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 5:2 (3:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Wedeler TSV 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - FC Süderelbe 1:2 (0:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:00 Eintracht Trier - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 VfB Dillingen - TSV Emmelshausen 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Karbach - FV 07 Diefflen 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - TSV Schott Mainz 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - SV Röchling Völklingen 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Hassia Bingen - TSG Pfeddersheim 3:1 (2:0)
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
11:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Hakoah Sydney City East 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Manly United - Wollongong Wolves 1:1 (0:1)
Australie > NPL Victoria 2018  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
07:00 Northcote City FC - Avondale FC 1:3 (1:2)
10:00 Port Melbourne Sharks - Pascoe Vale SC 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Hume City FC - Dandenong Thunder 1:1 (0:1)
Australie > NPL Queensland 2018  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
09:00 SWQ Thunder - Lions FC 1:5 (1:4)
10:00 Moreton Bay United - Sunshine Coast FC 6:1 (4:0)
10:30 Brisbane City FC - Brisbane Strikers 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - North QLD United FC 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Cairns FC 3:1 (0:0)
11:30 Gold Coast United - Western Pride 1:3 (0:1)
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
06:30 Lake Macquarie City - Hamilton Olympic 2:3 (2:1)
Australie > NPL Western Australia 2018  Australie >   NPL Western Australia 2018 >
09:00 Subiaco AFC - Armadale SC 2:4 (0:2)
09:00 Sorrento FC - Cockburn City SC 5:1 (2:1)
09:00 Balcatta SC - Perth SC 2:2 (0:1)
09:00 Floreat Athena - Bayswater City SC 2:1 (1:0)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Joondalup United 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 Forrestfield United - Inglewood United 1:2 (1:1)
Australie > NPL South Australia 2018  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
07:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Adelaide Comets 2:3 (2:1)
07:30 Croydon Kings SC - MetroStars SC 1:4 (0:1)
07:30 Adelaide City FC - Para Hills Knights SC 0:0 (0:0)
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - Sturt Lions 4:1 (1:0)
Australie > NPL Capital Football 2018  Australie >   NPL Capital Football 2018 >
07:00 Cooma FC - Riverina Rhinos 3:2 (1:0)
Australie > NPL Tasmania 2018  Australie >   NPL Tasmania 2018 >
08:00 Clarence United - Launceston City FC 0:5 (0:1)
10:00 Kingborough Lions United - South Hobart FC 1:3 (1:0)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Sturm Graz - TSV Hartberg 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 SCR Altach - SV Mattersburg 2:3 (1:1)
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
20:00 WSG Wattens - SV Lafnitz 6:1 (3:1)
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
18:30 Grazer AK - TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3:0 (1:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
18:00 SC Schwaz - VfB Hohenems 2:4 (1:2)
18:00 FC Dornbirn - USK Anif 5:1 (3:1)
19:00 SV Wals-Grünau - SV Seekirchen 2:5 (1:3)
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 SV Lind - SVG Bleiburg 2:3
18:00 FC St. Michael/L. - SV Spittal/Drau 2:0
18:00 SK Maria Saal - ATSV Wolfsberg 0:2
18:00 SC Gmünd - SK Treibach 3:2
18:30 ASKÖ Wölfnitz - Klagenfurter AC 0:0
19:00 SV Matrei - SAK Klagenfurt 0:1
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Alberschwende - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch 3:0
17:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Andelsbuch 5:0
18:00 FC Bizau - FC Höchst 6:2
18:00 SV Lochau - SC Admira Dornbirn 1:5
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 KV Kortrijk - RSC Anderlecht 1:4 (0:2)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Waasland-Beveren 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Cercle Brugge 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 KV Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron 2:1 (0:1)
Biélorussie > Kubok 2018/2019 > 3e tour  Biélorussie >   Kubok 2018/2019 > 3e tour
14:30 Lokomotiv Gomel - Dnepr Mogilev 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Belshina Bobruisk - Neman Grodno 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 FK Belita-Vitex Uzda - FK Smolevichy-STI 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Slonim-2017 - FK Gorodeya 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 Naftan Novopolotsk - FK Slutsk 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 SMI Autotrans - FK Gomel 1:6 (1:2)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Royal Pari - Universitario de Sucre 3:0 (1:0)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FK Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 FK Krupa - Široki Brijeg 2:2 (2:1)
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
21:00 Ceará SC - Fluminense RJ 1:0 (1:0)
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
00:15 Avaí FC - CSA 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Paysandu SC - Figueirense 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Guarani FC - GE Brasil Pelotas 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 ES São Bento - Atlético GO 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Juventude RS - Fortaleza 0:3 (0:2)
21:30 Goiás EC - Oeste FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 CR Brasil - Londrina EC 1:1 (1:1)
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
17:30 Septemvri Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 PFC Beroe - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1 (0:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2018  Canada >   Soccer League 2018 >
02:30 Real Mississauga SC - Serbian White Eagles 1:0
03:00 CSC Mississauga - Hamilton City 0:9
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
02:00 Huachipato - Unión Española 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Palestino - Universidad Católica 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 Antofagasta - Universidad de Chile 4:0 (0:0)
Chine > Super League 2018  Chine >   Super League 2018 >
12:00 Beijing Renhe FC - Shanghai SIPG 1:5 (1:2)
13:35 Dalian Yifang FC - Tianjin Teda 2:3 (0:0)
13:35 Guizhou Hengfeng - Henan Jianye 1:2 (0:1)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Guangzhou R&F 2:2 (1:2)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Shandong Luneng 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan 2:2 (0:1)
Chine > League One 2018  Chine >   League One 2018 >
09:30 Yanbian FC - Meizhou Meixian Techand 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Shenzhen FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Beijing BG 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Shanghai Shenxin 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Zheijiang Greentown 2:1 (1:0)
Colombie > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
01:00 La Equidad - Jaguares de Córdoba 2:0 (1:0)
03:00 Once Caldas - Atlético Bucaramanga 2:1 (1:0)
22:15 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Envigado FC 1:1 (1:1)
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2018 >
12:00 FC Seoul - Gyeongnam FC 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Incheon United 1:3 (1:1)
12:30 Sangju Sangmu - Pohang Steelers 2:1 (2:1)
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2018 >
12:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Daejeon Citizen 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Gwangju FC - Seongnam FC 3:1 (1:1)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
18:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Inter Zaprešić 4:0 (3:0)
21:00 HNK Rijeka - HNK Gorica 2:0 (2:0)
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB 3:1 (2:1)
Écosse > League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe A  Écosse >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe A
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Ross County FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Elgin City - Dundee United 0:4 (0:0)
Écosse > League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe B  Écosse >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe B
16:00 East Fife FC - Falkirk FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - St. Johnstone FC 1:3 (1:1)
Écosse > League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe C  Écosse >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe C
16:00 Cove Rangers - Raith Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
Écosse > League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe D  Écosse >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe D
16:00 Dundee FC - Brechin City FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Stirling Albion FC 3:1 (0:1)
Écosse > League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe E  Écosse >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe E
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Albion Rovers 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Ayr United 0:2 (0:1)
Écosse > League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe F  Écosse >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe F
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Airdrieonians 3:0 (0:0, 1:1) tab
16:00 Livingston FC - Berwick Rangers 2:0 (1:0)
Écosse > League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe G  Écosse >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe G
16:00 Clyde FC - Motherwell FC 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Stranraer FC 4:2 (2:2)
Écosse > League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe H  Écosse >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe H
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Queen's Park FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Dumbarton FC 6:0 (2:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
23:30 CD Águila - Sonsonate FC 4:0
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
03:00 Deportivo Cuenca - CD Universidad Catolica 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 El Nacional - Delfín SC 3:3 (3:0)
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
15:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FCI Levadia 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans 2:1 (2:1)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 >
20:00 Ottawa Fury - Louisville City FC 0:3 (0:1)
22:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Portland Timbers 2 3:4 (2:2)
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
16:00 FC Honka - HJK Helsinki 1:2 (0:1)
Finlande > Ykkönen 2018  Finlande >   Ykkönen 2018 >
13:00 Haka Valkeakoski - KTP 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FF Jaro - Ekenäs IF 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 KPV Kokkola - AC Oulu 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 AC Kajaani - Klubi 04 2:2 (0:1)
France > Ligue 2 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Lorient - Le Havre AC 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
20:00 Siquinalá FC - Antigua GFC 1:1 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
23:00 CD Marathón - CDS Vida 0:0
Hongrie > NB I 2018/2019  Hongrie >   NB I 2018/2019 >
17:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Puskás FC 2:2 (1:2)
19:30 MOL Vidi FC - Paksi SE 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Debreceni VSC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:1 (0:0)
Îles Féroé > Effodeildin 2018  Îles Féroé >   Effodeildin 2018 >
19:30 HB Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík 0:2 (0:0)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
13:30 PS Barito Putera - Madura United FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 PSMS Medan (ISL) - Bali United 1:2 (0:0)
Irlande > First Division 2018  Irlande >   First Division 2018 >
20:45 Cobh Ramblers - Finn Harps 0:1 (0:0)
Islande > 1. deild 2018  Islande >   1. deild 2018 >
18:00 ÍF Magni - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 2:1
Israël > Toto Cup Al 2018/2019 > Groupe A  Israël >   Toto Cup Al 2018/2019 > Groupe A
18:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Hadera FC 0:0
18:00 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya 1:1
Israël > Super Cup 2018 > Finale  Israël >   Super Cup 2018 > Finale
20:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 5:4 (1:1, 1:1) tab
Italie > Coppa Italia 2018/2019 > 1er tour  Italie >   Coppa Italia 2018/2019 > 1er tour
20:30 Casertana FC - AZ Picerno 2:0 (1:0)
Japon > J1 League 2018  Japon >   J1 League 2018 >
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Júbilo Iwata 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:4 (1:1)
12:00 Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Kashiwa Reysol 1:0 (0:0)
Japon > J3 League 2018  Japon >   J3 League 2018 >
12:00 Gainare Tottori - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:2 (0:0)
Japon > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
06:00 Sony Sendai - Cobaltore Onagawa 2:1 (1:1)
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2018  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
14:30 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Kyzylzhar 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 FK Astana - FK Atyrau 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Akzhayik - FK Aktobe 1:1 (0:1)
Malaisie > Super League 2018  Malaisie >   Super League 2018 >
15:00 Negeri Sembilan FA - Melaka United 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Kuala Lumpur FA 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 PKNS FC - Perak TBG 4:1 (2:1)
Mexique > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Santos Laguna 3:1 (0:0)
04:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca 2:1 (2:1)
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Celaya FC 2:1
03:00 CF Atlante - Correcaminos UAT 4:1
04:00 Tampico Madero - Atlético San Luis 1:2
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Pachuca 1:0
18:00 CF América - Atlas Guadalajara 3:0
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 1:0
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 2:1
18:30 Gallos Blancos - CF Pachuca 2:2
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Gallos Blancos 2:1
17:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC 3:0
17:00 Deportivo Toluca - Veracruz 3:0
17:00 CF Pachuca - Lobos BUAP 4:0
17:00 Club León - CF Monterrey 3:3
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
15:00 Skeid Oslo - Flekkerøy IL 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Vidar - SK Vard 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Brattvåg IL - IL Stjørdals-Blink 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Arendal - Kjelsås Fotball 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Egersunds IK - KFUM Oslo 5:0 (1:0)
Ouzbékistan > Super League 2018  Ouzbékistan >   Super League 2018 >
17:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Nasaf Qarshi - FC AGMK 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Navbahor Namangan - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
01:00 Guaraní - Independiente FBC 0:0 (0:0)
23:45 Libertad - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (1:1)
Pérou > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Pérou >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
20:00 Deportivo Binacional - Ayacucho FC 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Sport Huancayo - CD Unión Comercio 0:0 (0:0)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa 1:2 (1:0)
Pologne > I Liga 2018/2019  Pologne >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Bytovia Bytów - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Wigry Suwałki - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:1 (0:1)
17:45 ŁKS Łódź - GKS Katowice 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Odra Opole - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Chrobry Głogów 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Raków Częstochowa - GKS Jastrzębie 2:2 (1:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > 2e tour  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > 2e tour
16:00 CD Aves - CD Santa Clara 8:7 (0:2, 2:2) tab
17:00 CS Marítimo - CD Mafra 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Os Belenenses - UD Oliveirense 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 Paços de Ferreira - Académico Viseu 3:2 (1:1)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 1. FK Příbram - Bohemians 1905 4:2 (2:0)
17:00 SFC Opava - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Slavia Praha - MFK Karvina 4:0 (2:0)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - SK Prostějov 0:2 (0:0)
10:15 MFK Chrudim - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:3 (1:0)
République Tchèque > Pohár FAČR 2018/2019 > Tour préliminaire  République Tchèque >   Pohár FAČR 2018/2019 > Tour préliminaire
10:15 FK Luhačovice - FC Slavičín 4:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab
10:30 FK Přepeře - FK Zbuzany 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 1. FC Olešnice u Bouzova - FK Šumperk 0:1
16:00 SK Hranice - Sokol Ústí 5:4 ap
17:00 FK Blansko - SK Líšeň 1:3
17:00 1. BFK Frýdlant - FC Vsetín 2:0
17:00 TJ Nový Jičín - Spartak Hulín 3:1
17:00 FC Slovan Rosice - Dosta Bystrc 8:0
17:00 FK Nové Sady - TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 0:2
17:00 Heřmanice - Odra Petřkovice 3:5
17:00 FK Bospor Bohumín - FC Hlučín 3:1
17:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod 3:0
Romanie > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romanie >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Dunărea Călărași - CFR Cluj 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 CSM Politehnica Iași - Astra Giurgiu 1:1 (0:0)
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
15:30 FC Ural - Anzhi Makhachkala 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Orenburg 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 FK Rostov - Akhmat Grozny 1:0 (1:0)
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FK Zemun - Vojvodina 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Mladost Lučani - Radnik Surdulica 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Napredak 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Voždovac 2:1 (0:0)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
18:30 MŠK Žilina - FC Nitra 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - Zlate Moravce 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 ŠKF Sereď - FK Senica 2:1 (0:1)
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
18:00 NK Triglav - NK Aluminij 1:3 (1:1)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2018  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
16:00 IFK Göteborg - IF Brommapojkarna 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Östersunds FK - IF Elfsborg 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Dalkurd FF - IK Sirius 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Malmö FF - IFK Norrköping 2:1 (1:0)
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
16:00 IK Brage - IFK Värnamo 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Norrby IF - Östers IF 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Varbergs BoIS - Falkenbergs FF 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 IK Frej - GAIS Göteborg 3:1 (0:1)
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Basel 1:1 (0:0)
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Wil 1900 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:4 (0:3)
20:00 FC Chiasso - Servette Genève 0:3 (0:1)
Thaïlande > Thai League 1 2018  Thaïlande >   Thai League 1 2018 >
12:45 Navy FC - Muangthong United 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Chainat FC - Chonburi FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sukhothai FC - PT Prachuap FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Buriram United - Suphanburi FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Ubon UMT United 2:0 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Aleksandriya - Zorya Lugansk 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 FK Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
20:00 CA Progreso - Club Atlético Torque 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 Defensor Sporting - Danubio FC 1:2 (0:2)
23:00 Nacional - Rampla Juniors 2:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Deportivo Táchira 0:1 (0:1)
23:45 Carabobo FC - Estudiantes de Caracas 1:0 (0:0)