. .
UEFA > Champions League 2017/2018 > finale UEFA >    Champions League 2017/2018 > finale
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Algérie > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 USM Bel Abbes - USM El Harrach -:-
20:00 NA Hussein Dey - US Biskra -:-
20:00 JS Kabylie - Olympique Médéa -:-
20:00 MC Oran - CS Constantine -:-
20:00 Paradou AC - ES Sétif -:-
20:00 JS Saoura - USM Alger -:-
20:00 DRB Tadjenanet - MC Alger -:-
20:00 USM Blida - CR Bélouizdad -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Bayern Alzenau - SV Buchonia Flieden -:-
17:00 Borussia Fulda - FC Ederbergland -:-
17:00 VfB Ginsheim - Hessen Dreieich -:-
17:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SC Waldgirmes -:-
17:00 FSC Lohfelden - TSV Lehnerz -:-
17:00 Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - SV Steinbach -:-
17:00 OSC Vellmar - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg -:-
17:00 Viktoria Griesheim - KSV Baunatal -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
15:30 Göppinger SV - FC Astoria Walldorf II -:-
15:30 TSG Balingen - SV Spielberg -:-
15:30 1. CfR Pforzheim - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union -:-
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - TSG 62/09 Weinheim -:-
15:30 FC Nöttingen - FSV 08 Bissingen -:-
15:30 SGV Freiberg - TSG Backnang -:-
15:30 Karlsruher SC II - FV Ravensburg -:-
15:30 SV Oberachern - SV Sandhausen II -:-
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - Bahlinger SC -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - FC Karbach -:-
15:30 FV Dudenhofen - TuS Mechtersheim -:-
15:30 FV Engers 07 - FK Pirmasens -:-
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - FC Hertha Wiesbach -:-
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - Saar 05 Saarbrücken -:-
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - Eintracht Trier -:-
15:30 SV Morlautern - FC 08 Homburg -:-
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - SV Gonsenheim -:-
15:30 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - TSG Pfeddersheim -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Ararat - Shirak FC -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
SV Stegersbach - ASK Klingenbach -:-
SC Bad Sauerbrunn - UFC Markt Allhau -:-
ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - SV St. Margarethen -:-
SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - ASK Kohfidisch -:-
SC Pinkafeld - FC Deutschkreutz -:-
SV Neuberg - ASV Draßburg -:-
SV Wimpassing - SV Mattersburg (A) -:-
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
SK Maria Saal - SK Treibach -:-
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2017/2018 >
SV Gmunden - WSC Hertha -:-
ASK St. Valentin - SV Wallern -:-
ASKÖ Oedt - ASKÖ Donau Linz -:-
SV Grieskirchen - SV Ried (A) -:-
Union Edelweiß Linz - Union Perg -:-
FC Andorf - SV Bad Ischl -:-
FC Wels - ASV St. Marienkirchen -:-
Union Weißkirchen - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf -:-
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
TSV Neumarkt - Austria Salzburg -:-
SC Golling - SV Straßwalchen -:-
Union Hallein - Salzburger AK 1914 -:-
UFC Altenmarkt - USC Eugendorf -:-
SK Bischofshofen - FC Zell am See -:-
TSU Bramberg - FC Bergheim -:-
SV Bürmoos - SV Kuchl -:-
SK Strobl - UFC SV Hallwang -:-
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
SC Bruck/Mur - Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) -:-
Grazer AK - SV Lebring -:-
USV St. Anna - Tus Heiligenkreuz -:-
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
SV Telfs - SV Kirchbichl -:-
SV Innsbruck - SC Imst -:-
SV Kematen - TSV St. Johann -:-
SV Hall - SV Zams -:-
FC Zirl - SV Völs -:-
SPG Silz/Mötz - Union Innsbruck -:-
SC Kundl - SVG Reichenau -:-
WSG Wattens (A) - SVg Mayrhofen -:-
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
Dornbirner SV - FC Lauterach -:-
FC Wolfurt - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch -:-
Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Andelsbuch -:-
SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Langenegg -:-
SC Fussach - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil -:-
FC Schwarzach - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz -:-
SC Röthis - FC Nenzing -:-
FC Höchst - FC Egg -:-
Danemark > 1. Division 2017/2018  Danemark >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
13:45 Esbjerg fB - HB Køge -:-
13:45 Viborg FF - Brabrand IF -:-
13:45 FC Roskilde - Fremad Amager -:-
13:45 FC Fredericia - Vendsyssel FF -:-
13:45 Thisted FC - Vejle BK -:-
13:45 Nykøbing FC - Skive IK -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
18:00 Achilles'29 - FC Lienden -:-
18:00 BVV Barendrecht - IJsselmeervogels -:-
18:00 ASV De Dijk - De Treffers -:-
18:00 Excelsior Maassluis - Amsterdamsche FC -:-
18:00 GVVV - VV Sint Bavo -:-
18:00 Koninklijke HFC - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
18:00 Kozakken Boys - VV Katwijk -:-
18:00 FC Lisse - Sparta Rotterdam (J) -:-
18:00 TEC VV - HHC Hardenberg -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 FC Groningen (J) - ONS Sneek -:-
14:30 SV Spakenburg - Jong Almere City FC -:-
14:30 DVS'33 - VVOG Harderwijk -:-
14:30 Magreb '90 - VV DOVO Veenendaal -:-
14:30 ODIN '59 - Jong FC Twente -:-
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - Jong FC Volendam -:-
14:30 Harkemase Boys - ASWH Ido-Ambacht -:-
14:30 Quick Boys - ACV Assen -:-
14:30 VV Capelle - VV Spijkenisse -:-
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Praha -:-
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
17:00 FK Jablonec - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - MFK Karvina -:-
17:00 Baník Ostrava - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
17:00 FK Teplice - Slavia Praha -:-
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Slovan Liberec -:-
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 FK Pardubice - FK Olympia Praha -:-
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FC Hradec Králové -:-
17:00 SFC Opava - FK Frýdek-Místek -:-
17:00 FK Baník Sokolov - FC Graffin Vlašim -:-
17:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Varnsdorf -:-
17:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Vítkovice -:-
17:00 Viktoria Žižkov - České Budějovice -:-
17:00 1. SC Znojmo - 1. FK Příbram -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2017/2018  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2017/2018 >
SC Cham - FC Basel II -:-
FC Breitenrain Bern - SC YF/Juventus Zürich -:-
FC United Zürich - FC Sion II -:-
Stade Nyonnais - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -:-
SC Kriens - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -:-
FC Köniz - BSC Old Boys -:-
SC Brühl - Yverdon-Sport FC -:-
FC Bavois - FC Zürich II -:-
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018 >
FC Aarau - FC Yverdon Féminin -:-
Lugano Femminile - FC Luzern -:-
FC Basel 1893 - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Zürich Frauen - BSC Young Boys -:-