. .
UEFA > Champions League 2017/2018 > Finale UEFA >    Champions League 2017/2018 > Finale
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Algérie > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 NA Hussein Dey - USM El Harrach -:-
20:00 JS Kabylie - ES Sétif -:-
20:00 MC Oran - CR Bélouizdad -:-
20:00 Paradou AC - MC Alger -:-
20:00 JS Saoura - CS Constantine -:-
20:00 DRB Tadjenanet - USM Bel Abbes -:-
20:00 USM Alger - Olympique Médéa -:-
20:00 USM Blida - US Biskra -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - SV Buchonia Flieden -:-
15:00 Borussia Fulda - FC Ederbergland -:-
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - Hessen Dreieich -:-
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SC Waldgirmes -:-
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - TSV Lehnerz -:-
15:00 SV Steinbach - Rot-Weiß Frankfurt -:-
15:00 OSC Vellmar - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg -:-
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - KSV Baunatal -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
15:30 Göppinger SV - FC Astoria Walldorf II -:-
15:30 TSG Balingen - SV Spielberg -:-
15:30 1. CfR Pforzheim - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union -:-
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - TSG 62/09 Weinheim -:-
15:30 FC Nöttingen - FSV 08 Bissingen -:-
15:30 SGV Freiberg - TSG Backnang -:-
15:30 Karlsruher SC II - FV Ravensburg -:-
15:30 SV Oberachern - SV Sandhausen II -:-
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - Bahlinger SC -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - FC Karbach -:-
15:30 FV Dudenhofen - TuS Mechtersheim -:-
15:30 FV Engers 07 - FK Pirmasens -:-
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - FC Hertha Wiesbach -:-
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - Saar 05 Saarbrücken -:-
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - Eintracht Trier -:-
15:30 SV Morlautern - FC 08 Homburg -:-
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - SV Gonsenheim -:-
15:30 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - TSG Pfeddersheim -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Ararat - Shirak FC -:-
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
10:30 Sutherland Sharks - Rockdale City Suns -:-
11:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Sydney Olympic -:-
11:30 Sydney United 58 - Marconi Stallions -:-
Australie > NPL Victoria 2018  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
07:00 Avondale FC - Heidelberg United -:-
10:00 Port Melbourne Sharks - South Melbourne FC -:-
11:00 Hume City FC - Pascoe Vale SC -:-
11:00 Dandenong Thunder - Melbourne Knights -:-
Australie > NPL Queensland 2018  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
06:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Cairns FC -:-
09:00 SWQ Thunder - Redlands United -:-
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Lions FC -:-
10:30 Brisbane City FC - Moreton Bay United -:-
11:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - North QLD United FC -:-
11:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Gold Coast United -:-
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Lake Macquarie City -:-
09:00 Edgeworth FC - Valentine Phoenix -:-
Australie > NPL Western Australia 2018  Australie >   NPL Western Australia 2018 >
09:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Perth SC -:-
09:00 Floreat Athena - Forrestfield United -:-
09:00 Balcatta SC - Bayswater City SC -:-
09:00 Stirling Lions SC - Inglewood United -:-
09:00 Subiaco AFC - Cockburn City SC -:-
11:00 Joondalup United - Armadale SC -:-
13:00 Sorrento FC - ECU Joondalup -:-
Australie > NPL South Australia 2018  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
07:30 Sturt Lions - West Adelaide Hellas -:-
07:30 Adelaide City FC - Campbelltown City SC -:-
07:30 MetroStars SC - West Torrens Birkalla -:-
07:30 Croydon Kings SC - South Adelaide Panthers -:-
10:30 Adelaide Olympic - Para Hills Knights SC -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
SV Stegersbach - ASK Klingenbach -:-
SC Bad Sauerbrunn - UFC Markt Allhau -:-
ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - SV St. Margarethen -:-
SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - ASK Kohfidisch -:-
SC Pinkafeld - FC Deutschkreutz -:-
SV Neuberg - ASV Draßburg -:-
SV Wimpassing - SV Mattersburg (A) -:-
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
SK Maria Saal - SK Treibach -:-
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2017/2018 >
SV Gmunden - WSC Hertha -:-
ASK St. Valentin - SV Wallern -:-
ASKÖ Oedt - ASKÖ Donau Linz -:-
SV Grieskirchen - SV Ried (A) -:-
Union Edelweiß Linz - Union Perg -:-
FC Andorf - SV Bad Ischl -:-
FC Wels - ASV St. Marienkirchen -:-
Union Weißkirchen - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf -:-
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
TSV Neumarkt - Austria Salzburg -:-
SC Golling - SV Straßwalchen -:-
Union Hallein - Salzburger AK 1914 -:-
UFC Altenmarkt - USC Eugendorf -:-
SK Bischofshofen - FC Zell am See -:-
TSU Bramberg - FC Bergheim -:-
SV Bürmoos - SV Kuchl -:-
SK Strobl - UFC SV Hallwang -:-
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
SC Bruck/Mur - Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) -:-
Grazer AK - SV Lebring -:-
USV St. Anna - Tus Heiligenkreuz -:-
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
SV Telfs - SV Kirchbichl -:-
SV Innsbruck - SC Imst -:-
SV Kematen - TSV St. Johann -:-
SV Hall - SV Zams -:-
FC Zirl - SV Völs -:-
SPG Silz/Mötz - Union Innsbruck -:-
SC Kundl - SVG Reichenau -:-
WSG Wattens (A) - SVg Mayrhofen -:-
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
Dornbirner SV - FC Lauterach -:-
FC Wolfurt - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch -:-
Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Andelsbuch -:-
SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Langenegg -:-
SC Fussach - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil -:-
FC Schwarzach - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz -:-
SC Röthis - FC Nenzing -:-
FC Höchst - FC Egg -:-
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
Atlético Mineiro - Flamengo RJ -:-
Paraná Clube - Atlético Paranaense -:-
América MG - São Paulo FC -:-
EC Bahia - Vasco da Gama -:-
Fluminense RJ - Chapecoense -:-
Botafogo RJ - EC Vitória BA -:-
Ceará SC - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Santos FC - Cruzeiro EC -:-
SE Palmeiras - Sport Club Recife -:-
Internacional - Corinthians SP -:-
Corée du Sud > K League Challenge 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League Challenge 2018 >
10:00 Suwon FC - Gwangju FC -:-
11:00 Seongnam FC - Daejeon Citizen -:-
Danemark > 1. Division 2017/2018  Danemark >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
13:45 Esbjerg fB - HB Køge -:-
13:45 Viborg FF - Brabrand IF -:-
13:45 FC Roskilde - Fremad Amager -:-
13:45 FC Fredericia - Vendsyssel FF -:-
13:45 Thisted FC - Vejle BK -:-
13:45 Nykøbing FC - Skive IK -:-
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
12:00 FCI Levadia - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare -:-
15:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Flora -:-
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2018  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
02:00 Toronto FC - FC Dallas -:-
03:00 Houston Dynamo - New York City FC -:-
05:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
22:00 Seattle Sounders - Real Salt Lake -:-
23:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - New England Revolution -:-
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 >
Charleston Battery - Nashville SC -:-
FC Cincinnati - Louisville City FC -:-
Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Saint Louis FC -:-
Los Angeles Galaxy II - Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
North Carolina FC - Atlanta United FC II -:-
Orange County SC - Fresno FC -:-
Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Penn FC -:-
Portland Timbers II - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
Reno 1868 FC - San Antonio FC -:-
Richmond Kickers - Charlotte Independence -:-
Swope Park Rangers - Phoenix Rising -:-
Toronto FC II - Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
Tulsa Roughnecks - OKC Energy FC -:-
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
15:00 Ilves Tampere - TPS Turku -:-
15:00 Kuopion PS - PS Kemi -:-
15:00 SJK Seinäjoki - IFK Mariehamn -:-
15:00 Inter Turku - Rovaniemi PS -:-
15:00 HJK Helsinki - FC Honka -:-
15:00 FC Lahti - Vaasan PS -:-
Finlande > Ykkönen 2018  Finlande >   Ykkönen 2018 >
16:00 Ekenäs IF - Helsingfors IFK -:-
16:00 FF Jaro - AC Kajaani -:-
Islande > 1. deild 2018  Islande >   1. deild 2018 >
18:00 Þór Akureyri - Fram Reykjavík -:-
18:00 UMF Selfoss - Magni -:-
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - Oita Trinita -:-
08:00 FC Gifu - Albirex Niigata -:-
08:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Yokohama FC -:-
09:00 Tokyo Verdy - Ehime FC -:-
09:00 Tokushima Vortis - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
Japon > J3 League 2018  Japon >   J3 League 2018 >
07:00 Gamba Osaka II - FC Tokyo II -:-
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2017/2018  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2017/2018 >
17:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - Iskra Danilovgrad -:-
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska -:-
17:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Mladost Podgorica -:-
17:00 OFK Petrovac - FK KOM Podgorica -:-
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Zeta -:-
Norvège > Eliteserien 2018  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 Vålerenga IF - Lillestrøm SK -:-
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
16:00 Raufoss IL - Moss FK -:-
16:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Alta IF -:-
16:00 Elverum Fotball - Asker SK -:-
16:00 Bærum SK - Hønefoss BK -:-
16:00 Fram Larvik - Fredrikstad FK -:-
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
16:00 Brattvåg IL - IL Hødd -:-
16:00 Bryne FK - IL Stjørdals-Blink -:-
16:00 Vålerenga IF II - Flekkerøy IL -:-
16:00 KFUM Oslo - Kjelsås Fotball -:-
16:00 Egersunds IK - Skeid Oslo -:-
16:00 SK Vard - Nardo FK -:-
16:00 FK Vidar - FK Arendal -:-
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2018  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2018 >
15:00 Kolbotn IL - Klepp IL -:-
15:00 LSK Kvinner - Avaldsnes IL -:-
15:00 Lyn Oslo - IK Grand -:-
15:00 Røa IL - Arna-Bjørnar -:-
15:00 Stabæk FK - IL Sandviken -:-
15:00 Vålerenga IF - SK Trondheims-Ørn -:-
Ouzbékistan > Super League 2018  Ouzbékistan >   Super League 2018 >
13:00 Buxoro FK - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
13:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
13:00 Navbahor Namangan - Olmaliq FK -:-
13:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - So'g'diyona Jizzax -:-
13:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
13:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - FK Qo'qon 1912 -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
18:00 Achilles'29 - FC Lienden -:-
18:00 BVV Barendrecht - IJsselmeervogels -:-
18:00 ASV De Dijk - De Treffers -:-
18:00 Excelsior Maassluis - Amsterdamsche FC -:-
18:00 GVVV - VV Sint Bavo -:-
18:00 Koninklijke HFC - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
18:00 Kozakken Boys - VV Katwijk -:-
18:00 FC Lisse - Sparta Rotterdam (J) -:-
18:00 TEC VV - HHC Hardenberg -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 FC Groningen (J) - ONS Sneek -:-
14:30 SV Spakenburg - Jong Almere City FC -:-
14:30 DVS'33 - VVOG Harderwijk -:-
14:30 Magreb '90 - VV DOVO Veenendaal -:-
14:30 ODIN '59 - Jong FC Twente -:-
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - Jong FC Volendam -:-
14:30 Harkemase Boys - ASWH Ido-Ambacht -:-
14:30 Quick Boys - ACV Assen -:-
14:30 VV Capelle - VV Spijkenisse -:-
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Praha -:-
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
17:00 FK Jablonec - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - MFK Karvina -:-
17:00 Baník Ostrava - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
17:00 FK Teplice - Slavia Praha -:-
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Slovan Liberec -:-
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 FK Pardubice - FK Olympia Praha -:-
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FC Hradec Králové -:-
17:00 SFC Opava - FK Frýdek-Místek -:-
17:00 FK Baník Sokolov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
17:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Varnsdorf -:-
17:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Vítkovice -:-
17:00 Viktoria Žižkov - České Budějovice -:-
17:00 1. SC Znojmo - 1. FK Příbram -:-
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
15:00 Umeå FC - Karlslunds IF -:-
16:00 BK Forward - Akropolis IF -:-
16:00 Nyköpings BIS - Syrianska FC -:-
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Utsiktens BK -:-
16:00 Tvååkers IF - Ängelholms FF -:-
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 Kristianstads DFF - Eskilstuna United -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2017/2018  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2017/2018 >
SC Cham - FC Basel II -:-
FC Breitenrain Bern - SC YF/Juventus Zürich -:-
FC United Zürich - FC Sion II -:-
Stade Nyonnais - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -:-
SC Kriens - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -:-
FC Köniz - BSC Old Boys -:-
SC Brühl - Yverdon-Sport FC -:-
FC Bavois - FC Zürich II -:-
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2017/2018  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2017/2018  >
17:00 FC Meyrin - FC Vevey Sports -:-
17:00 FC Fribourg - BSC Young Boys II -:-
17:00 FC Echallens - Etoile Carouge FC -:-
17:00 FC Naters - SC Düdingen -:-
17:00 FC Lancy - Team Vaud -:-
17:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - Martigny Sports -:-
17:00 FC Portalban/Gletterens - FC Thun II -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC Schötz - FC Sursee -:-
17:00 Kickers Luzern - FC Luzern II -:-
17:00 Zug 94 - FC Münsingen -:-
17:00 FC Langenthal - FC Baden -:-
17:00 FC Black Stars Basel - SR Delémont -:-
17:00 SC Buochs - Grasshopper Club Zürich II -:-
17:00 FC Bassecourt - FC Solothurn -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC Balzers - FC St. Gallen II -:-
17:00 FC Mendrisio - FC Red Star Zürich -:-
17:00 FC Gossau - FC Seuzach -:-
17:00 FC Tuggen - FC Thalwil -:-
17:00 SV Höngg - FC Winterthur U21 -:-
17:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - AC Bellinzona -:-
17:00 FC Kosova Zürich - USV Eschen/Mauren -:-
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018 >
FC Aarau - FC Yverdon Féminin -:-
Lugano Femminile - FC Luzern -:-
FC Basel 1893 - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Zürich Frauen - BSC Young Boys -:-
Suisse > U18 U18 League 2017/2018 2. Phase  Suisse >  U18 U18 League 2017/2018 2. Phase >
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion -:-
14:00 FC Zürich - Team St.Gallen/Wil -:-
14:00 Team Vaud - FC Winterthur -:-
14:00 FC Basel - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens -:-
14:00 Team Ticino - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
14:00 Servette Genève - Team Aargau -:-
Thaïlande > Premier League 2018  Thaïlande >   Premier League 2018 >
12:45 Chiangrai United - Nakhon Ratchasima -:-
13:00 Sukhothai FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol -:-
13:00 Police Tero FC - Navy FC -:-
13:00 Buriram United - Air Force Central -:-
14:00 Chonburi FC - Port FC -:-
14:00 Pattaya United - Muangthong United -:-
14:00 Suphanburi FC - PT Prachuap FC -:-
14:00 Ubon UMT United - Bangkok Glass FC -:-
15:00 Bangkok United - Chainat FC -:-