. .
AFC > U19 Championship 2018 Indonesien > Groupe B AFC >   U19 Championship 2018 Indonesien > Groupe B
11:00 Irak - Thaïlande -:-
14:00 Japon - Corée du Nord -:-
AFC > U19 Championship 2018 Indonesien > Groupe C AFC >   U19 Championship 2018 Indonesien > Groupe C
11:00 Vietnam - Jordanie -:-
14:00 Corée du Sud - Australie -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
18:30 SV Sandhausen - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
18:30 Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfR Aalen -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
19:30 VfB Lübeck - Werder Bremen II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
19:30 SV Rödinghausen - Wuppertaler SV -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
19:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
19:30 FK Pirmasens - Kickers Offenbach -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
19:00 TSV Buchbach - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth -:-
19:00 FC Augsburg II - VfR Garching -:-
19:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Bayern München II -:-
19:30 FC Memmingen - FV Illertissen -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
19:00 SC Eltersdorf - SpVgg Bayern Hof -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
19:00 Brinkumer SV - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
19:30 FC Oberneuland - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
19:30 Habenhauser FV - BSC Hastedt -:-
19:30 Vatan Spor Bremen - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
19:30 FV Bad Vilbel - FC Ederbergland -:-
19:30 KSV Baunatal - FSC Lohfelden -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
20:00 BV Cloppenburg - Heeslinger SC -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Nöttingen - FC Germania Friedrichstal -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
19:00 WTSV Concordia - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-
19:30 TuS Osdorf - SV Curslack-Neuengamme -:-
19:30 Victoria Hamburg - SV Rugenbergen -:-
20:00 FC Süderelbe - TSV Sasel -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
20:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Eilenburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -:-
19:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VFC Plauen -:-
20:00 Union Sandersdorf - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
18:30 Karlsruher SC - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
20:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Middlesbrough FC -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 - Leicester City U23 -:-
20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 - Blackburn Rovers U23 -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
20:00 Fulham FC U23 - West Bromwich Albion U23 -:-
20:00 Manchester United U23 - Sunderland AFC U23 -:-
20:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - Reading FC U23 -:-
20:00 Southampton FC U23 - Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:10 Al Baten - Al Nassr -:-
17:10 Al Faysali - Al Taawoun -:-
17:15 Al Ra’ed - Al Fateh -:-
17:35 Al Ittihad - Ohod Club -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
10:50 Adelaide United - Sydney FC -:-
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
19:10 WSG Wattens - LASK (A) -:-
19:10 FC Blau Weiß Linz - SV Horn -:-
19:10 SC Wiener Neustadt - FC Liefering -:-
19:10 SV Lafnitz - SV Ried -:-
19:10 SK Austria Klagenfurt - SKU Amstetten -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
USV Allerheiligen - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
Union Vöcklamarkt - FC Lendorf -:-
Völkermarkter ST 1868 - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
FC Wels - TUS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
SC Weiz - SC Kalsdorf -:-
Wolfsberger AC (A) - Grazer AK -:-
WSC Hertha - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
Union Gurten - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - FCM Traiskirchen -:-
Rapid Wien (A) - FC Mauerwerk -:-
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - SV Leobendorf -:-
SKN St. Pölten (A) - FC Admira Wacker (A) -:-
FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf - Wiener Sport-Club -:-
ASK Ebreichsdorf - SC/ESV Parndorf -:-
SV Schwechat - FC Stadlau -:-
SC Team Wiener Linien - SV Mattersburg (A) -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
SV Wals-Grünau - TSV St. Johann -:-
SV Grödig - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden -:-
SK Bischofshofen - USK Anif -:-
SC Schwaz - FC Kufstein -:-
SVG Reichenau - VfB Hohenems -:-
SV Seekirchen - SCR Altach (A) -:-
FC Langenegg - FC Kitzbühel -:-
FC Dornbirn - SV Wörgl -:-
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
SV Waidhofen/Thaya - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth -:-
SC Ortmann - SC Zwettl -:-
SCU Ardagger - Kremser SC -:-
ASK Kottingbrunn - SCU Kilb -:-
SV Gaflenz - SC Retz -:-
SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf - SV Langenrohr -:-
Union St. Peter/Au - SV Rohrbach -:-
ASV Spratzern - SV Stripfing/Weiden -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
SV Leithaprodersdorf - ASV Draßburg -:-
ASV Siegendorf - UFC Markt Allhau -:-
SV Oberwart - SV Eltendorf -:-
SV St. Margarethen - FC Deutschkreutz -:-
SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - ASK Kohfidisch -:-
SC Ritzing - ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf -:-
SC Pinkafeld - SC Bad Sauerbrunn -:-
SV Wimpassing - SV Stegersbach -:-
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
SAK Klagenfurt - ASKÖ Wölfnitz -:-
SK Treibach - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf -:-
ATSV Wolfsberg - SV Feldkirchen -:-
SV Spittal/Drau - SK Maria Saal -:-
Klagenfurter AC - SVG Bleiburg -:-
SC Gmünd - SV Matrei -:-
SV St. Jakob/Rosental - SV Lind -:-
FC St. Michael/L. - ATUS Ferlach -:-
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2018/2019 >
SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf - SV Gmunden -:-
ASKÖ Donau Linz - ASKÖ Pregarten -:-
SV Wallern - Union Edelweiß Linz -:-
SV Grieskirchen - Union Weißkirchen -:-
Sportunion St. Martin/M. - ASKÖ Oedt -:-
SV Bad Ischl - Union Perg -:-
SC Marchtrenk - Union St. Florian -:-
ASK St. Valentin - SV Ried (A) -:-
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019 >
SC Fürstenfeld - SV Frauental -:-
SC Liezen - ESV St. Michael -:-
USV Gnas - SV Lafnitz (A) -:-
ASK Voitsberg - SC Bruck/Mur -:-
USV Mettersdorf - TSV Pöllau -:-
DSV Leoben - SV Lebring -:-
SV Wildon - USV St. Anna -:-
UFC Bad Radkersburg - Tus Heiligenkreuz -:-
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2018/2019 >
FC Zirl - SV Kematen -:-
SV Zams - FC Volders -:-
WSG Wattens (A) - SV Kirchbichl -:-
SV Innsbruck - SC Kundl -:-
FC Natters - FC Söll -:-
SV Hall - SV Telfs -:-
SC Imst - SK St. Johann -:-
SV Völs - Union Innsbruck -:-
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
SC Ostbahn XI - Sportunion Mauer -:-
SV Gerasdorf - FV Austria XIII -:-
Favoritner AC - SC Mannswörth -:-
AS Koma Elektra - SV Donau -:-
ASV 13 - SK Slovan HAC -:-
SC Wiener Viktoria - FC Mauerwerk -:-
WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau - SR Donaufeld -:-
SV Wienerberg - Post SV Wien -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
20:30 Club Brugge KV - Waasland-Beveren -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
20:30 KVC Westerlo - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2018  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2018 >
FK Slutsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino -:-
FK Vitebsk - Dnepr Mogilev -:-
Dinamo Brest - Torpedo Minsk -:-
FK Minsk - Dinamo Minsk -:-
FK Smolevichy-STI - FK Isloch Minsk -:-
BATE Borisov - FK Gorodeya -:-
Luch Minsk - FK Gomel -:-
Shakhter Soligorsk - Neman Grodno -:-
Canada > Soccer League 2018  Canada >   Soccer League 2018 >
02:00 Hamilton City - CSC Mississauga -:-
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
19:00 Esbjerg fB - Hobro IK -:-
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Aarhus GF - FC København -:-
Égypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Égypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
15:00 Ismaily - Pyramids FC -:-
15:00 Nogoom El Mostakbal FC - El Gouna -:-
18:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Al-Ahly -:-
21:00 Zamalek - Al-Masry Club -:-
Émirats arabes unis > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  Émirats arabes unis >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Ahli Dubai -:-
15:05 Baniyas SC - Emirates Club -:-
17:45 Al Wasl - Al Nasr SC -:-
17:45 Ittihad Kalba SCC - Al Fujairah -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
21:00 Celta Vigo - CD Alavés -:-
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
18:30 FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2018  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
03:30 Real Salt Lake - New England Revolution -:-
04:30 Los Angeles FC - Houston Dynamo -:-
France > Ligue 2 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
20:00 AC Ajaccio - Le Havre AC -:-
20:00 AS Béziers - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 Stade Brest - FC Lorient -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - Red Star FC -:-
20:00 RC Lens - GFC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 FC Metz - Chamois Niortais -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
20:00 US Orléans - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 Paris FC - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Sochaux -:-
France > National 2018/2019  France >   National 2018/2019 >
20:00 Le Mans FC - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
20:00 USL Dunkerque - JA Drancy -:-
20:00 US Avranches - Stade Laval -:-
20:00 FC Chambly - AS Lyon-Duchère -:-
20:00 Marignane Gignac - SO Cholet -:-
20:00 Tours FC - Rodez AF -:-
20:00 Entente SSG - US Concarneau -:-
20:00 Pau FC - US Boulogne -:-
20:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
13:30 Chikhura Sachkhere - Dila Gori -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
20:30 Lynx FC - Boca Gibraltar -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Inde >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Mumbai City FC - FC Pune City -:-
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
12:30 Saipa FC - Esteghlal -:-
13:30 Machine Sazi - Naft Masjed Soleyman -:-
13:45 Padideh FC - Foolad FC -:-
14:30 Sepidrood Rasht - FC Zob Ahan -:-
15:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Pars Jonoubi Jam -:-
15:30 Persepolis - Paykan FC -:-
15:30 Sanat Naft FC - Tractor Sazi -:-
15:30 Sepahan FC - Nassaji Mazandaran -:-
Irlande > Premier Division 2018  Irlande >   Premier Division 2018 >
19:30 Limerick FC - St Patrick's Athletic -:-
20:45 Bray Wanderers - Bohemian FC -:-
20:45 Derry City - Cork City -:-
20:45 Dundalk FC - Sligo Rovers -:-
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Waterford United -:-
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
21:00 Spezia Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
Japon > J1 League 2018  Japon >   J1 League 2018 >
12:30 Kashiwa Reysol - Nagoya Grampus -:-
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
17:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Albirex Niigata -:-
Koweït > Premier League 2018/2019  Koweït >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:45 Al Salmiya SC - Kazma SC -:-
16:45 Al Shabab - Al Tadamun -:-
19:05 Al Kuwait SC - Al Nasr SC -:-
Lettonie > Virsliga 2018  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2018 >
18:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS -:-
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
18:00 Senglea Athletics - Gżira United -:-
20:15 Hibernians FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
17:00 Pumas UNAM II - Real Zamora -:-
17:00 CF América II - Sporting Canamy -:-
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Veracruz -:-
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Veracruz -:-
Ouzbékistan > Super League 2018 Abstieg  Ouzbékistan >   Super League 2018 Abstieg >
13:00 FC AGMK - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
13:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - FK Qo’qon 1912 -:-
13:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018/2019  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
20:45 Barry Town United - Llanelli Town -:-
20:45 Caernarfon Town - Newtown AFC -:-
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
20:00 SC Cambuur - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 FC Dordrecht - AZ Alkmaar (J) -:-
20:00 MVV - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
20:00 TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch -:-
20:00 Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 Jong Ajax - RKC Waalwijk -:-
Pays-Bas > Femmes Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >  Femmes Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
19:30 ADO Den Haag - vv Alkmaar -:-
19:30 PSV Eindhoven - Achilles'29 -:-
19:30 FC Twente - sc Heerenveen -:-
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
16:25 Al Arabi - Al Ahli Doha -:-
18:35 Al Rayyan - Al Gharafa -:-
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - CSKA Moskva -:-
19:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Rostov -:-
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
19:00 Norrby IF - Örgryte IS -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
20:00 FC Winterthur - FC Vaduz -:-
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
Club Sportif Sfaxien - Club Africain -:-
US Tataouine - CA Bizertin -:-
Stade Tunisien - JS Kairouan -:-
ES Métlaoui - US Ben Guerdane -:-
Stade Gabésien - Étoile du Sahel -:-
Espérance de Tunis - AS Gabès -:-
US Monastir - CS Hammam-Lif -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
19:00 Galatasaray - Bursaspor -:-