. .
UEFA > U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 4 UEFA >   U17 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 4
Espagne - Macédoine -:-
Îles Féroé - Israël -:-
AFC > U19 Championship 2018 Indonesien > Groupe D AFC >   U19 Championship 2018 Indonesien > Groupe D
11:00 Arabie Saodite - Malaisie -:-
14:00 Tadjikistan - Chine -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Hannover 96 -:-
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - Borussia Dortmund -:-
15:30 FC Augsburg - RB Leipzig -:-
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayern München -:-
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
18:30 FC Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Köln -:-
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hallescher FC - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SV Meppen -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - VfL Osnabrück -:-
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Energie Cottbus -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:-
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Hannover 96 II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Hertha BSC II - Chemnitzer FC -:-
13:30 Optik Rathenow - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - Germania Halberstadt -:-
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - BFC Dynamo -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Bonner SC -:-
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SC Verl -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - TV Herkenrath -:-
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - SV 19 Straelen -:-
14:00 Viktoria Köln - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - 1. FC Köln II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FC Astoria Walldorf -:-
14:00 TSG Balingen - Wormatia Worms -:-
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II -:-
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - FC 08 Homburg -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg -:-
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FC Ingolstadt 04 II -:-
14:00 SV Heimstetten - FC Pipinsried -:-
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - VfB Eichstätt -:-
17:30 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SV Schalding-Heining -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:30 SpVgg Ansbach - ASV Neumarkt -:-
15:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - Würzburger Kickers II -:-
15:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - SV Seligenporten -:-
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - TSV Abtswind -:-
16:00 DJK Gebenbach - Würzburger FV -:-
16:00 1. FC Sand - TSV Aubstadt -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - TSV 1860 München II -:-
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV Nördlingen -:-
15:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV Kottern-St. Mang -:-
16:00 1. FC Sonthofen - DJK Vilzing -:-
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV 1865 Dachau -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Bremer SV - ESC Geestemünde -:-
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - BTS Neustadt -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - FC Gießen -:-
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - Hessen Kassel -:-
15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - SV Buchonia Flieden -:-
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg -:-
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - Hünfelder SV -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
16:00 TB Uphusen - VfL Oythe -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - SSV Reutlingen -:-
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - TSG Backnang -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SGV Freiberg -:-
14:00 Normannia Gmünd - FC 08 Villingen -:-
15:30 SV Oberachern - FSV 08 Bissingen -:-
15:30 TSV Ilshofen - SV Linx -:-
15:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - FV Ravensburg -:-
15:30 Bahlinger SC - SV Spielberg -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Meiendorfer SV -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
16:00 VfB Homberg - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
16:00 SC Velbert - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - FC Strausberg -:-
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Greifswalder FC -:-
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - Malchower SV 90 -:-
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - TeBe Berlin -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
13:15 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - VfL Halle 96 -:-
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
14:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - Wacker Nordhausen II -:-
14:00 Inter Leipzig - Askania Bernburg -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:30 TSV Schott Mainz - Arminia Ludwigshafen -:-
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - Hassia Bingen -:-
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - VfB Dillingen -:-
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - TSV Emmelshausen -:-
15:30 FC Karbach - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II -:-
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - FV Engers 07 -:-
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
17:00 Eintracht Trier - SV Röchling Völklingen -:-
17:00 TuS Koblenz - FC Hertha Wiesbach -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - PSV Union Neumünster -:-
14:00 TSB Flensburg - SV Todesfelde -:-
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - Inter Türkspor Kiel -:-
14:00 TSV Kropp - Heider SV -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 RB Leipzig - Hannover 96 -:-
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
13:00 FC St. Pauli - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
13:00 VfL Bochum - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00 Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
13:00 Bayern München - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Hannover 96 - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Hamburger SV -:-
11:00 Werder Bremen - Hertha BSC -:-
12:00 Chemnitzer FC - Dynamo Dresden -:-
13:30 RB Leipzig - SC Borgfeld -:-
15:00 TeBe Berlin - FC St. Pauli -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Köln -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Chelsea FC - Manchester United -:-
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Southampton FC -:-
16:00 Cardiff City - Fulham FC -:-
16:00 Manchester City - Burnley FC -:-
16:00 Newcastle United - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
16:00 West Ham United - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Watford FC -:-
18:30 Huddersfield Town - Liverpool FC -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
13:00 Blackburn Rovers - Leeds United -:-
16:00 Aston Villa - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Hull City - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Norwich City -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Stoke City - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - West Bromwich Albion -:-
18:30 Derby County - Sheffield United -:-
Angleterre > League One 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Blackpool FC - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Southend United - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Scunthorpe United -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bury FC - Notts County -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Newport County -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Tranmere Rovers -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Manchester City U23 - Chelsea FC U23 -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 Arsenal FC - Reading FC -:-
12:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Fulham FC -:-
12:00 West Ham United - Chelsea FC -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Stoke City - Manchester City -:-
12:00 West Bromwich Albion - Derby County -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
13:00 Southampton FC - Leicester City -:-
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Aston Villa -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
13:00 Middlesbrough FC - Blackburn Rovers -:-
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Liverpool FC -:-
13:30 Sunderland AFC - Manchester United -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
14:00 Norwich City - Swansea City -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
14:00 Everton FC - Newcastle United -:-
Angleterre > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Angleterre >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
11:30 Notts County - Chesterfield FC -:-
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Rotherham United -:-
12:00 Grimsby Town - Mansfield Town -:-
12:00 Hartlepool United - Bradford City -:-
12:30 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Burton Albion -:-
13:00 Oldham Athletic - Lincoln City -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:50 Al Ettifaq - Al Ahli SFC -:-
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
Ramón Santamarina - Temperley -:-
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Mitre de Santiago del Estero -:-
Defensores de Belgrano - Chacarita Juniors -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Deportivo Morón -:-
Agropecuario - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Villa Dálmine - Quilmes -:-
Gimnasia de Mendoza - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Platense - Brown de Adrogué -:-
Almagro - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero - Nueva Chicago -:-
Los Andes - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn -:-
Atlético Rafaela - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
12:00 Artsakh FC - Lori FC -:-
13:00 Shirak FC - FC Ararat -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
10:50 Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 RB Salzburg - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
17:00 LASK - SCR Altach -:-
17:00 TSV Hartberg - Rapid Wien -:-
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
16:30 Austria Lustenau - Austria Wien (A) -:-
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
SK Adnet - Salzburger AK 1914 -:-
SC Golling - SK Strobl -:-
TSV Neumarkt - FC Puch -:-
Austria Salzburg - UFC Altenmarkt -:-
SV Straßwalchen - FC Zell am See -:-
Union Hallein - UFV Thalgau -:-
SV Bürmoos - SV Kuchl -:-
USC Eugendorf - TSU Bramberg -:-
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
SC Admira Dornbirn - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz -:-
SC Fussach - FC Bizau -:-
FC Lauterach - FC Wolfurt -:-
Austria Lustenau (A) - SV Lochau -:-
FC Andelsbuch - FC Nenzing -:-
FC Höchst - FC Alberschwende -:-
SC Röthis - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch -:-
FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - FC Egg -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
Gabala FK - Neftçi PFK -:-
Qarabağ FK - Səbail FK -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - Standard Liège -:-
20:00 KV Kortrijk - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Sporting Lokeren -:-
20:30 KRC Genk - AS Eupen -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
17:00 KSV Roeselare - Union St. Gilloise -:-
20:30 AFC Tubize - Lommel SK -:-
Belgique > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  Belgique >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
13:30 KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht -:-
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KAA Gent -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
14:00 Cercle Brugge - Sporting Lokeren -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge KV -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Mechelen -:-
Belgique > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  Belgique >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège -:-
14:00 KAA Gent - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Charleroi -:-
14:15 KV Mechelen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Cercle Brugge -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk -:-
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Universitario de Sucre - Royal Pari -:-
23:15 The Strongest - Guabirá -:-
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FK Tuzla City - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj -:-
15:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - NK GOŠK Gabela -:-
17:00 FK Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
19:30 Zrinjski Mostar - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
21:00 Botafogo RJ - EC Bahia -:-
21:00 São Paulo FC - Atlético Paranaense -:-
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - PFC Beroe -:-
17:00 Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna -:-
17:00 CSKA Sofia - Etar Tarnovo -:-
17:00 FC Dunav Ruse - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
17:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia -:-
17:00 Slavia Sofia - Septemvri Sofia -:-
17:00 FK Vereya - FK Botev Vratsa -:-
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
01:00 Unión Española - Deportes Temuco -:-
17:00 O'Higgins - Colo-Colo -:-
20:00 Curicó Unido - Palestino -:-
22:30 Unión La Calera - Huachipato -:-
Chine > Super League 2018  Chine >   Super League 2018 >
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Renhe FC -:-
13:35 Guizhou Hengfeng - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Hebei China Fortune FC -:-
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Quanjian FC -:-
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Teda -:-
Chine > League One 2018  Chine >   League One 2018 >
09:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Yanbian FC -:-
09:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand - Qingdao Huanghai -:-
09:30 Beijing BG - Nei Mongol Zhongyou -:-
09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shanghai Shenxin -:-
09:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Zhèjiāng Yìténg -:-
10:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright -:-
13:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Meizhou Hakka -:-
Chypre > First Division 2018/2019  Chypre >   First Division 2018/2019 >
AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopias FC -:-
Apollon Limassol - Ermis Aradippou -:-
Nea Salamina - Omonia Nikosia -:-
APOEL Nikosia - AEL Limassol -:-
Enosis Neon Paralimni - Anorthosis Famagusta FC -:-
Paphos FC - Alki Oroklini -:-
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2018 >
06:00 Jeonbuk FC - Incheon United -:-
06:00 Suwon Bluewings - Pohang Steelers -:-
06:00 Jeju United - FC Seoul -:-
06:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Gangwon FC -:-
06:00 Daegu FC - Jeonnam Dragons -:-
06:00 Gyeongnam FC - Sangju Sangmu -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
19:00 HNK Gorica - Slaven Belupo -:-
19:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split -:-
19:00 NK Osijek - NK Rudeš -:-
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 -:-
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 NK Lučko - NK Sesvete -:-
15:00 NK Dugopolje - HNK Šibenik -:-
15:00 NK Kustošija - NK Međimurje -:-
15:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Zadar -:-
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland -:-
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Vejgaard BK - Jammerbugt FC -:-
13:00 Tarup-Paarup IF - Dalum IF -:-
13:30 Kjellerup IF - Odder IGF -:-
15:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Skive IK -:-
15:00 Kolding IF - Ringkøbing IF -:-
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 BK Marienlyst - Vanløse IF -:-
15:00 Hellerup IK - Brønshøj BK -:-
15:00 Hillerød GI - AB Gladsaxe -:-
15:00 B.93 København - Skovshoved IF -:-
15:00 Middelfart Fodbold - BK Avarta -:-
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Vejle BK - FC Midtjylland -:-
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Odense BK -:-
13:00 Lyngby BK - SønderjyskE -:-
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Brøndby IF -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2018/2019  Écosse >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Celtic FC - Hibernian FC -:-
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Aberdeen FC -:-
16:00 Livingston FC - Dundee FC -:-
16:00 Motherwell FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-
Écosse > Championship 2018/2019  Écosse >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Partick Thistle -:-
16:00 Dundee United - Inverness CT -:-
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Queen Of The South -:-
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Falkirk FC -:-
16:00 Ross County FC - Ayr United -:-
Écosse > League One 2018/2019  Écosse >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Dumbarton FC -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Brechin City FC -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - Airdrieonians -:-
16:00 Raith Rovers - Stranraer FC -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
Écosse > FA Cup 2018/2019 > 2e tour  Écosse >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > 2e tour
Albion Rovers - Formartine United -:-
Beith Juniors FC - Linlithgow RFC -:-
Berwick Rangers - Gretna FC -:-
Brora Rangers FC - Coldstream FC -:-
Cove Rangers - Auchinleck Talbot -:-
Cowdenbeath FC - Clyde FC -:-
Cumbernauld Colts - BSC Glasgow -:-
Deveronvale FC - Stirling University FC -:-
East Kilbride FC - Spartans FC -:-
Edinburgh City FC - Strollers / Forres Mechanics -:-
Edusport Academy - Fraserburgh FC -:-
Elgin City - Whitehill Welfare -:-
Gala Fairydean - East Stirlingshire FC -:-
Peterhead FC - Kelty Hearts / Dalbeattie Star -:-
Rothes FC - Annan Athletic -:-
Stirling Albion FC - Queen's Park FC -:-
Égypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Égypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
19:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - PetroJet Football Club -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
CD FAS - Sonsonate FC -:-
Municipal Limeño - CD Chalatenango -:-
Santa Tecla FC - Pasaquina FC -:-
Jocoro FC - CD Águila -:-
CD Audaz - Alianza FC -:-
AD Isidro Metapan - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
Émirats arabes unis > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  Émirats arabes unis >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Sharjah FC - Ajman Club -:-
15:05 Al Wahda - Al Dhafra -:-
17:45 Al Ain FC - Al Jazira Club -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
13:00 Real Madrid - Levante UD -:-
16:15 Valencia CF - CD Leganés -:-
18:30 Villarreal CF - Atlético Madrid -:-
20:45 FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC -:-
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
16:00 Real Oviedo - CA Osasuna -:-
18:00 AD Alcorcón - Granada CF -:-
18:00 UD Las Palmas - CD Numancia -:-
20:00 Córdoba CF - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
12:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
15:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Flora -:-
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2018  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
22:00 Atlanta United FC - Chicago Fire -:-
22:00 D.C. United - New York City FC -:-
22:00 FC Dallas - Sporting Kansas City -:-
22:00 Houston Dynamo - Seattle Sounders -:-
22:00 Los Angeles FC - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
22:00 Minnesota United FC - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
22:00 Impact de Montréal - Toronto FC -:-
22:00 Orlando City - Columbus Crew -:-
22:00 Philadelphia Union - New York RB -:-
22:00 Portland Timbers - Real Salt Lake -:-
22:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Colorado Rapids -:-
Finlande > Ykkönen 2018  Finlande >   Ykkönen 2018 >
13:00 Helsingfors IFK - KPV Kokkola -:-
13:00 JJK Jyväskylä - AC Kajaani -:-
13:00 Ekenäs IF - AC Oulu -:-
13:00 KTP - FF Jaro -:-
13:00 Haka Valkeakoski - Klubi 04 -:-
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 SM Caen - EA Guingamp -:-
20:00 Dijon FCO - Lille OSC -:-
20:00 FC Nantes - Toulouse FC -:-
20:00 Stade Reims - Angers SCO -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - AS Monaco -:-
France > Ligue 2 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 Stade Brest - FC Lorient -:-
France > Femmes Division 1 2018/2019  France >  Femmes Division 1 2018/2019 >
Olympique Lyon - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
ASJ Soyaux - Paris FC -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - Dijon FCO -:-
Rodez Aveyron - FC Fleury 91 -:-
Montpellier HSC - FC Metz-Algrange -:-
EA Guingamp - Lille OSC -:-
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
13:30 Sioni Bolnisi - FC Samtredia -:-
17:00 FC Saburtalo - Kolkheti Poti -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Europa FC - St. Joseph's FC -:-
18:15 Glacis United FC - Gibraltar Phoenix -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2018/2019  Grèce >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
AE Larisa - Lamia -:-
Apollon Smyrnis - AEK Athen -:-
Aris Saloniki - PAOK Saloniki -:-
Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis -:-
Levadiakos - Skoda Xanthi -:-
OFI Heraklion - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
Panathinaikos - Panionios GSS -:-
PAS Giannina - Panetolikos -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
20:00 Siquinalá FC - CD Puerto de Iztapa -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:15 CD Honduras - CDS Vida -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Lee Man FC -:-
08:30 Southern District - Eastern SC -:-
11:30 Yuen Long FC - Dreams FC -:-
Hongrie > NB I 2018/2019  Hongrie >   NB I 2018/2019 >
Puskás FC - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
Várda SE - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry -:-
Szombathelyi Haladás - MOL Vidi FC -:-
MTK Budapest - Budapest Honvéd -:-
Diósgyöri VTK - Újpest FC -:-
Debreceni VSC - Paksi SE -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Inde >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Kerala Blasters - Delhi Dynamos FC -:-
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
13:30 Persela Lamongan - PS Barito Putera -:-
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Al Diwaniya - Al Hussein -:-
13:30 Al Kahraba - Al Shorta -:-
13:30 Al Karkh SC - Al Naft -:-
13:30 Al Minaa - Al Talaba -:-
13:30 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Erbil -:-
13:30 Naft Al Wasat - Al Samawa -:-
13:30 Al Zawraa - Al Bahri -:-
13:30 Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya - Amanat Baghdad -:-
13:30 Naft Al Junoob - Al Najaf -:-
13:30 Naft Maysan - Al Hudood -:-
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2018/2019  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ards FC - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Newry City FC - Institute FC Drumahoe -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
17:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
17:00 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya -:-
17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
17:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera FC -:-
17:00 FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa -:-
17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
15:00 AS Roma - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
18:00 Juventus - Genoa CFC -:-
20:30 Udinese Calcio - SSC Napoli -:-
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Foggia Calcio -:-
18:00 FC Crotone - Calcio Padova -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
Cagliari Calcio - Atalanta -:-
Empoli FC - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
ACF Fiorentina - Inter -:-
Juventus - Chievo Verona -:-
AC Milan - Torino FC -:-
AS Roma - US Palermo -:-
Sampdoria - Genoa CFC -:-
Udinese Calcio - SSC Napoli -:-
Japon > J1 League 2018  Japon >   J1 League 2018 >
07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
07:00 Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu -:-
08:00 Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
09:00 Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo -:-
09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers -:-
12:00 FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka -:-
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe -:-
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
17:00 Montedio Yamagata - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
17:00 Mito HollyHock - Roasso Kumamoto -:-
17:00 Tochigi SC - Ventforet Kofu -:-
17:00 JEF United Chiba - Oita Trinita -:-
17:00 Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis -:-
17:00 Yokohama FC - Omiya Ardija -:-
17:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Gifu -:-
17:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Ehime FC -:-
17:00 Fagiano Okayama - Machida Zelvia -:-
17:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
Japon > J3 League 2018  Japon >   J3 League 2018 >
Yokohama S&CC - Fujieda MYFC -:-
Gainare Tottori - FC Ryūkyū -:-
Kagoshima United - Grulla Morioka -:-
Japon > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
05:00 Verspah Oita - Nara Club -:-
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2018  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
FK Astana - FK Ordabasy -:-
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
Prishtina KF - KEK-u Kastriot -:-
KF Gjilani - KF Feronikeli -:-
KF Trepça'89 - KF Llapi -:-
FK Drenica - KF Liria -:-
KF Ballkani - KF Flamurtari -:-
KF Ferizaj - Drita Gjilan -:-
Koweït > Premier League 2018/2019  Koweït >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:45 Al Fahaheel - Qadsia SC -:-
19:05 Al Arabi SC - Al Jahra SC -:-
Lettonie > Virsliga 2018  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2018 >
12:00 FK Jelgava - Riga FC -:-
14:00 FK Ventspils - FK Spartaks -:-
16:00 FK Liepāja - FS Metta/LU -:-
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Pietá Hotspurs - Valletta FC -:-
17:15 Birkirkara FC - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2018/2019  Maroc >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
Mouloudia Oujda - Moghreb de Tétouan -:-
Rapide Oued Zem - Difaâ d'el Jadida -:-
FUS de Rabat - CR Al Hoceima -:-
Wydad AC - Hassania US Agadir -:-
Olympique de Safi - Raja Casablanca -:-
Kawkab AC Marrakech - FAR de Rabat -:-
Ittihad Tanger - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
Youssoufia Berrechid - Renaissance de Berkane -:-
Mexique > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Veracruz -:-
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Potros UAEM - Atlético Zacatepec -:-
03:00 Atlético San Luis - Cafetaleros de Tapachula -:-
04:00 Venados FC - Alebrijes de Oaxaca -:-
04:00 Tampico Madero - Leones Negros -:-
23:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Dorados de Sinaloa -:-
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
01:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Correcaminos UAT -:-
02:30 Reynosa FC - Murciélagos FC -:-
02:30 Dorados UACH - Club Tepatitlán -:-
03:00 Coras de Nayarit - Club Necaxa II -:-
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Monarcas Morelia II -:-
18:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
19:00 Deportivo Toluca II - Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-
23:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Cocodrilos -:-
23:00 Tuxtla FC - Club Irapuato -:-
23:00 Loros UCOL - Leones Negros II -:-
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Cruz Azul -:-
18:00 CF América - Club Tijuana -:-
18:30 Club Necaxa - Club León -:-
19:00 CF Pachuca - Santos Laguna -:-
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Club Necaxa - Club León -:-
16:00 CF América - Club Tijuana -:-
16:30 CF Pachuca - Santos Laguna -:-
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Cruz Azul -:-
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Puebla FC - Veracruz -:-
16:00 Cruz Azul - CF América -:-
16:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - Santos Laguna -:-
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos -:-
17:00 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM -:-
19:00 Club Tijuana - Lobos BUAP -:-
23:00 Club León - Club Necaxa -:-
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
14:00 FC Zimbru - FC Zaria -:-
14:00 Dinamo Auto - Speranţa Nisporeni -:-
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd -:-
Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Zeta -:-
FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Grbalj Radanovići -:-
OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska -:-
FK Lovćen - FK Mornar Bar -:-
Norvège > Eliteserien 2018  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Strømsgodset IF -:-
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
16:00 Raufoss IL - Fram Larvik -:-
16:00 Elverum Fotball - Odds BK II -:-
16:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Hønefoss BK -:-
16:00 Stabæk IF II - FK Mjølner -:-
16:00 Grorud IL - Fredrikstad FK -:-
16:00 Asker SK - Bærum SK -:-
16:00 Alta IF - Moss FK -:-
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
16:00 Skeid Oslo - Bryne FK -:-
16:00 IL Hødd - Kjelsås Fotball -:-
16:00 Egersunds IK - SK Vard -:-
16:00 FK Vidar - IL Stjørdals-Blink -:-
16:00 Brattvåg IL - Nardo FK -:-
16:00 Vålerenga IF II - KFUM Oslo -:-
16:00 FK Arendal - Flekkerøy IL -:-
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2018  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2018 >
15:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Røa IL -:-
15:00 Avaldsnes IL - IL Sandviken -:-
15:00 Kolbotn IL - IK Grand -:-
15:00 LSK Kvinner - Klepp IL -:-
15:00 Lyn Oslo - Stabæk FK -:-
15:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Vålerenga IF -:-
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
05:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
Ouzbékistan > Super League 2018 Meisterschaft  Ouzbékistan >   Super League 2018 Meisterschaft >
13:00 Navbahor Namangan - Buxoro FK -:-
13:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
13:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018/2019  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Bala Town -:-
15:30 Cefn Druids - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
15:30 Llandudno FC - Aberystwyth Town -:-
15:30 The New Saints - Gap Connah's Quay FC -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Emmen -:-
18:30 SBV Excelsior - Vitesse -:-
20:45 sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax -:-
20:45 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Kozakken Boys -:-
15:30 GVVV - SV Spakenburg -:-
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - VV Katwijk -:-
15:30 SVV Scheveningen - Jong Almere City FC -:-
18:00 HHC Hardenberg - FC Lienden -:-
18:00 IJsselmeervogels - Koninklijke HFC -:-
18:00 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Amsterdamsche FC -:-
18:00 Vitesse (J) - BVV Barendrecht -:-
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - De Treffers -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - Harkemase Boys -:-
14:30 DVS'33 - FC Lisse -:-
14:30 VV Noordwijk - Achilles'29 -:-
14:30 SteDoCo - VV SJC -:-
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - VV DOVO Veenendaal -:-
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - HSV Hoek -:-
15:00 ONS Sneek - ODIN '59 -:-
15:00 Quick Boys - VV Eemdijk -:-
17:00 ASV De Dijk - VVOG Harderwijk -:-
Pays-Bas > A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >  A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 >
14:30 Willem II - ADO Den Haag -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven -:-
14:45 NEC/FC Oss - FC Volendam -:-
15:00 FC Groningen - Feyenoord -:-
15:00 Vitesse - NAC Breda -:-
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - sc Heerenveen -:-
16:00 Sparta Rotterdam - AFC Ajax -:-
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
Cracovia Kraków - Górnik Zabrze -:-
Jagiellonia Białystok - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
Lech Poznań - Korona Kielce -:-
Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków -:-
Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
Śląsk Wrocław - Arka Gdynia -:-
Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock -:-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź Legnica -:-
Pologne > I Liga 2018/2019  Pologne >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Bytovia Bytów - Odra Opole -:-
18:00 Garbarnia Krakow - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -:-
18:00 ŁKS Łódź - GKS Jastrzębie -:-
18:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Puszcza Niepołomice -:-
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Chojniczanka Chojnice -:-
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Wigry Suwałki -:-
18:00 Stal Mielec - GKS Katowice -:-
18:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Raków Częstochowa -:-
18:00 Warta Poznań - Chrobry Głogów -:-
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
16:25 Umm-Salal - Qatar SC -:-
18:35 Al Kharitiyath - Al Khor SC -:-
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
1. FK Příbram - FK Jablonec -:-
Baník Ostrava - MFK Karvina -:-
FK Dukla Praha - SFC Opava -:-
Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praha -:-
Sparta Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
Sigma Olomouc - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
1. FC Slovácko - FK Teplice -:-
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
1. SC Znojmo - FK Pardubice -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - MFK Chrudim -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Varnsdorf -:-
Viktoria Žižkov - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
České Budějovice - FC Hradec Králové -:-
SK Prostějov - FC Vítkovice -:-
FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Baník Sokolov -:-
FK Ústí nad Labem - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
Romanie > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romanie >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
FC Hermannstadt - Astra Giurgiu -:-
CFR Cluj - CSM Politehnica Iași -:-
FC Viitorul Constanța - Sepsi OSK -:-
Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Botoşani -:-
Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Dunărea Călărași -:-
FC Voluntari - Concordia Chiajna -:-
CS Universitatea Craiova - Steaua Bucureşti -:-
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 FK Orenburg - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
13:00 FC Ural - Krylia Sovetov -:-
15:30 FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan -:-
Russie > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russie >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
PFC Sochi - Sibir Novosibirsk -:-
Avangard Kursk - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch-Energia -:-
Spartak Moskva 2 - FK Chertanovo Moskva -:-
Fakel Voronezh - FK Tambov -:-
FK Khimki - FK Tyumen -:-
Rotor Volgograd - Mordovia Saransk -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - FK Torpedo Armavir -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Domagnano - FC Fiorentino -:-
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Murata -:-
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Folgore/Falciano -:-
15:00 SP Cailungo - SS Cosmos -:-
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
Dinamo Vranje - Bačka Bačka Palanka -:-
Proleter Novi Sad - FK Mačva Šabac -:-
Crvena Zvezda - FK Rad Beograd -:-
Radnički Niš - FK Zemun -:-
FK Voždovac - Mladost Lučani -:-
Spartak Subotica - Partizan -:-
FK Napredak - Radnik Surdulica -:-
FK Čukarički-Stankom - Vojvodina -:-
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - ŽP Šport Podbrezová -:-
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Zlate Moravce -:-
17:00 FK AS Trenčín - FC Nitra -:-
17:00 Spartak Trnava - FK Senica -:-
17:00 MŠK Žilina - MFK Zemplín Michalovce -:-
17:00 ŠKF Sereď - MFK Ružomberok -:-
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
NK Celje - NK Krško -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Triglav -:-
ND Gorica - NK Maribor -:-
NK Aluminij - NK Domžale -:-
NŠ Mura - Rudar Velenje -:-
Suède > Allsvenskan 2018  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
16:00 Dalkurd FF - Örebro SK -:-
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
16:00 Degerfors IF - Östers IF -:-
16:00 GAIS Göteborg - Landskrona BoIS -:-
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
14:00 Nyköpings BIS - Carlstad United BK -:-
14:00 Sandvikens IF - Umeå FC -:-
15:00 Sollentuna FK - Rynninge IK -:-
16:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - BK Forward -:-
16:00 Linköpings FC - Assyriska IF i Norrköping -:-
16:00 Team Thorengruppen SK - Västerås SK -:-
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
14:00 Lunds BK - Husqvarna FF -:-
15:00 IK Oddevold - Ljungskile SK -:-
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Grebbestads IF -:-
16:00 Skövde AIK - Torns IF -:-
16:00 Utsiktens BK - Tvååkers IF -:-
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Ängelholms FF -:-
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 Växjö DFF - Hammarby -:-
15:00 Kristianstads DFF - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC -:-
15:00 IFK Kalmar - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo -:-
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Luzern - FC Thun -:-
19:00 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Schaffhausen -:-
18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - SC Kriens -:-
19:00 Servette Genève - FC Aarau -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Basel II - SC Cham -:-
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - SC Brühl -:-
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -:-
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019 >
CS Chênois - FC Meyrin -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
FC Black Stars Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich II -:-
FC Schötz - SC Zofingen -:-
FC Solothurn - BSC Old Boys -:-
FC Zug - FC Langenthal -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
FC Baden - FC Linth 04 -:-
SV Höngg - FC Winterthur U21 -:-
FC United Zürich - FC Mendrisio -:-
FC Red Star Zürich - USV Eschen/Mauren -:-
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019 >
17:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys -:-
20:00 FC Luzern - Servette FCCF -:-
20:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Basel 1893 -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
12:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
15:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Kayserispor -:-
18:00 Sivasspor - Fenerbahçe -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 FK Lviv - Arsenal Kiev -:-
18:00 FK Mariupol - Zorya Lugansk -:-
18:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
18:00 FC Aleksandriya - Karpaty Lviv -:-
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Desna Chernigov -:-
18:00 Vorskla Poltava - Dinamo Kiev -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Portuguesa FC -:-