. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
01:00 Millonarios - América de Cali 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC 4:2 (1:1)
12:00 Wolfsberger AC - Kapfenberger SV 1919 5:3 (4:3)
12:00 1. FC Köln II - TuS Koblenz 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 Bahlinger SC - Karlsruher SC II 2:2
12:00 Hannover 96 II - SC Paderborn 07 II 0:1
13:00 FC Anker Wismar - SpVgg Cambs-Leezen 11:0
13:00 BFC Dynamo - TSG Neustrelitz 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Halle 96 - SSV Markranstädt 1:2
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Hajduk Split 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Austria Wien - SV Ried 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - SC Staaken 12:0 (6:0)
13:30 SSV Reutlingen - SC Freiburg II 1:4
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - Würzburger Kickers 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Hartberg - FC Gleisdorf 09 7:2 (3:1)
14:00 Rapid Wien - Floridsdorfer AC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Jeunesse Esch 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:2
14:00 SKU Amstetten - České Budějovice 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Köln 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - FC Botoşani 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - TSV Steinbach Haiger 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Wormatia Worms 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - VfL Osnabrück 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00 SC Verl - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - TSG Balingen 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - Sportfreunde Siegen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SV Sandhausen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Slavia Praha - FK Ústí nad Labem 8:0 (1:0)
15:00 Qarabağ FK - Bohemians 1905 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 SC Brühl - FC Thun 1:5 (0:1)
15:00 Ferencvárosi TC - FC Sion 2:2 (2:0)
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - FC St. Gallen 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 VfL Bochum - Dinamo Kiev 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sportunion St. Martin/M. - Vorwärts Steyr 0:1
FIFA > Femmes Matchs amicals 2019 > janvier FIFA >   Femmes Matchs amicals 2019 > janvier
12:00 Turquie - Slovaquie 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Afrique du Sud - Pays-Bas 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 France - États-Unis 3:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U19 (F) Freundschaft 2019 > janvier FIFA >   U19 (F) Freundschaft 2019 > janvier
11:00 Italie - Irlande 2:0 (2:0)
FIFA > U16 Matchs amicals 2019 > janvier FIFA >   U16 Matchs amicals 2019 > janvier
10:00 Angleterre - Russie 4:2 (0:0, 1:1) tab
13:00 Turquie - Espagne 2:0 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Chile > Groupe A CONMEBOL >   U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Chile > Groupe A
21:10 Colombie - Brésil 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Chili - Venezuela 1:2 (1:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe A
17:00 ASEC Mimosas - Lobi Stars 1:0
20:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Wydad AC 2:1 (1:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe C CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe C
20:00 CS Constantine - TP Mazembe 3:0 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe D CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Groupe D
17:00 AS Vita Club - Simba SC 5:0
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Chippa United - Maritzburg United 2:0 (0:0)
19:15 Black Leopards - Golden Arrows 1:1 (0:0)
Algérie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 AS Aïn M'lila - Olympique Médéa 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 USM Bel Abbes - JS Kabylie 0:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg 3:1 (3:0)
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:3 (0:2)
15:30 FC Augsburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 RB Leipzig - Borussia Dortmund 0:1 (0:1)
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Leicester City 4:3 (2:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - West Ham United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Liverpool FC - Crystal Palace 4:3 (0:1)
16:00 Manchester United - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Cardiff City 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Everton FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Burnley FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Arsenal FC - Chelsea FC 2:0 (2:0)
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Hull City 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Ipswich Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Derby County - Reading FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Millwall FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Bristol City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Preston North End 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Rotherham United - Brentford FC 2:4 (1:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Wigan Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Leeds United 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Swansea City - Sheffield United 1:0 (0:0)
Angleterre > League One 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Barnsley FC 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Shrewsbury Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Southend United 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Accrington Stanley 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Burton Albion 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Walsall FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Luton Town - Peterborough United 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Portsmouth FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Coventry City 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Fleetwood Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Sunderland AFC 1:1 (0:0)
Angleterre > League Two 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League Two 2018/2019 >
14:00 Lincoln City - Grimsby Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Northampton Town 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Carlisle United - Cheltenham Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Mansfield Town 2:3 (2:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Port Vale FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Bury FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Oldham Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Crewe Alexandra 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Stevenage FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Newport County - Exeter City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Swindon Town 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Notts County 2:0 (1:0)
Angleterre > National League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   National League 2018/2019 >
13:35 Harrogate Town - Hartlepool United 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Fylde - Wrexham AFC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Chesterfield FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Halifax Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Havant & Waterlooville 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Braintree Town - Barnet FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Bromley FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Sutton United 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Leyton Orient 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Solihull Moors 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Maidstone United - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Salford City - Gateshead FC 1:1 (1:1)
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 West Ham United - Swansea City 2:0
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Newcastle United - Sunderland AFC 1:1
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
13:00 Reading FC - Aston Villa 1:2
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
13:30 Blackburn Rovers - Derby County 1:3
13:30 Middlesbrough FC - Everton FC 3:2
Angleterre > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Angleterre >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
12:00 Grimsby Town - Bradford City 2:0
12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Hartlepool United 1:2
12:00 Lincoln City - Mansfield Town 2:1
13:00 Oldham Athletic - Notts County 1:1
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:35 Sydney FC - Newcastle United Jets 1:0 (1:0)
09:50 Melbourne City FC - Perth Glory 0:0 (0:0)
Australie > National Youth League 2018/2019  Australie >   National Youth League 2018/2019 >
09:30 Adelaide United (Y) - Brisbane Roar (Y) 2:1 (1:0)
Australie > Femmes W-League 2018/2019  Australie >  Femmes W-League 2018/2019 >
06:30 Adelaide United - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:4 (1:1)
08:00 Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC 1:3 (1:2)
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Standard Liège - KV Kortrijk 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 AS Eupen - Sporting Lokeren 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Royal Antwerp FC 1:2 (0:1)
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2 >
17:00 AFC Tubize - Lommel SK 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - KVC Westerlo 1:1 (1:1)
Belgique > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  Belgique >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Cercle Brugge 10:0
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sporting Lokeren 3:2
14:00 Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht 3:1
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KAA Gent 1:3
14:15 KV Mechelen - Sint-Truidense VV 1:1
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - SV Zulte Waregem 4:1
Belgique > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  Belgique >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Mechelen 0:4
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:2
14:00 KAA Gent - Club Brugge KV 2:1
14:30 Cercle Brugge - KRC Genk 1:3
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Sporting Charleroi 1:1
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Standard Liège 0:0
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
20:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Always Ready 1:1 (1:0)
22:15 Real Potosí - Guabirá 3:1 (1:1)
Brésil > Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Guanabara  Brésil >   Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Guanabara >
20:00 Madureira EC - Vasco da Gama 0:1
22:00 Fluminense RJ - Volta Redonda 1:1
Brésil > Campeonato Paulista 2019  Brésil >   Campeonato Paulista 2019 >
19:30 Ponte Preta - Oeste FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Santos FC - Ferroviária SP 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 São Paulo FC - Mirassol FC 4:1 (1:1)
Chypre > First Division 2018/2019  Chypre >   First Division 2018/2019 >
16:00 Omonia Nikosia - Nea Salamina 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Ermis Aradippou - Apollon Limassol 0:3 (0:2)
Écosse > League Two 2018/2019  Écosse >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Annan Athletic 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Berwick Rangers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Queen's Park FC 1:1 (1:1)
Écosse > FA Cup 2018/2019 > 4e tour  Écosse >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > 4e tour
13:15 Auchinleck Talbot - Ayr United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 East Fife FC - Greenock Morton FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Alloa Athletic 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 Inverness CT - East Kilbride FC 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Elgin City 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Stenhousemuir FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Hamilton Academical 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Dundee FC - Queen Of The South 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Ross County FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Dunfermline Athletic 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Dundee United 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Forfar Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Stranraer FC 4:1 (1:0)
18:15 Celtic FC - Airdrieonians 3:0 (1:0)
Égypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Égypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
14:00 Al-Mokawloon - Nogoom FC 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Pyramids FC - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 3:1 (1:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
22:00 Jocoro FC - CD Audaz 1:2
22:00 Pasaquina FC - Sonsonate FC 2:1
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
16:15 Real Madrid - Sevilla FC 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 SD Huesca - Atlético Madrid 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Celta Vigo - Valencia CF 1:2 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
CF Reus Deportiu - UD Las Palmas 0:1
16:00 UD Almería - Cádiz CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Real Zaragoza 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 CD Numancia - Córdoba CF 3:2 (3:0)
20:30 Málaga CF - CD Lugo 2:1 (0:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 Real Unión - SD Amorebieta 1:1 (0:1)
16:15 Sporting Gijón B - SD Gernika 2:2 (0:1)
16:45 Cultural Durango - Real Sociedad B 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Gimnástica Torrelavega 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CD Izarra - Arenas de Getxo 1:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
17:00 Valencia CF B - CD Teruel 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Hércules CF - Villarreal CF B 2:1 (2:1)
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - EA Guingamp 9:0 (3:0)
20:00 AS Monaco - RC Strasbourg 1:5 (1:2)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Toulouse FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Stade Reims - OGC Nice 1:1 (1:0)
France > Ligue 2 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
14:55 RC Lens - AS Nancy 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Chamois Niortais - Grenoble Foot 38 1:1 (0:0)
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
12:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Rennes 2:2
13:00 Tours FC - Stade Laval 0:1
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
14:30 GFC Ajaccio - AS Béziers 3:1
15:30 Toulouse FC - Sporting Club de Toulon 2:1
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Gibraltar Phoenix - Glacis United FC 6:0
18:15 St. Joseph's FC - Europa FC 0:1
Grèce > Superleague 2018/2019  Grèce >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
16:15 PAS Giannina - Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Levadiakos 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Panionios GSS 3:0 (2:0)
Grèce > Football League 2018/2019  Grèce >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Chania Kissamikos - AE Karaiskakis 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Panachaiki GE - Platanias Chanion 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ergotelis - Aittitos Spaton 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Apollon Larisa - Volos NFC 1:1 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
19:00 Siquinalá FC - CD Puerto de Iztapa 3:1 (0:1)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
07:30 Guangzhou R&F - Eastern SC 1:1 (0:0)
07:30 Tai Po FC - Yuen Long FC 2:2 (2:0)
10:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Dreams FC 1:1 (1:0)
Inde > I-League 2018/2019  Inde >   I-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 Minerva Punjab FC - Gokulam Kerala 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Shillong Lajong FC - Real Kashmir 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Churchill Brothers - NEROCA FC 2:1 (0:1)
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2018/2019  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Crusaders FC - Linfield FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Ballymena United 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Newry City FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Institute FC Drumahoe 4:0 (3:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
15:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Haifa 0:4 (0:2)
17:15 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Ra'anana 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:3 (0:2)
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
15:00 AS Roma - Torino FC 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 Udinese Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Inter - Sassuolo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Carpi FC - Foggia Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Crotone - AS Cittadella 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Lecce - Benevento Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Brescia Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Gozzano - AC Cuneo 4:0 (3:0)
20:45 AC Pisa - Robur Siena 2:2 (1:1)
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Südtirol - Ravenna Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Ternana Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 AS Gubbio - Vis Pesaro 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Fermana FC - AC FeralpiSalò 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Imolese Calcio - Giana Erminio 5:0 (4:0)
16:30 Pordenone Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 SS Monza 1912 - Virtus Verona 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Unione Triestina - AC Rimini 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Sambenedettese - Teramo Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Vicenza Virtus - AC Renate 1:1 (1:0)
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 AC Milan - ACF Fiorentina 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 AS Roma - Udinese Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SSC Napoli - Juventus 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Chievo Verona - Sampdoria 1:1 (0:0)
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Mosta FC - Senglea Athletics 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Tarxien Rainbows - St. Andrews FC 2:1 (1:0)
Mexique > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
04:00 Monarcas Morelia - Veracruz 2:0 (0:0)
04:00 Puebla FC - Santos Laguna 1:1 (1:1)
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 CF Atlante - Atlético Zacatepec 3:2 (2:2)
03:30 Venados FC - Atlético San Luis 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 TM Fútbol Club - Club Celaya 1:3 (1:1)
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
01:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Dorados UACH 2:2 (0:2)
02:00 Alacranes de Durango - Deportivo Guadalajara II 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Club Necaxa II 2:1
22:00 Tuxtla FC - Albinegros Orizaba 3:0
22:30 Tuzos de la UAZ - Yalmakan FC 3:1
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 0:0
23:00 Cocodrilos de Tabasco - Real Zamora 0:2
23:00 Loros UCOL - Coras de Nayarit 4:2
23:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Cimarrones de Sonora II 5:0
Mexique > Femmes Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >  Femmes Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura >
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Veracruz 2:1
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Monterrey 1:2
18:00 CF América - CF Pachuca 2:0
18:15 UANL Tigres - Cruz Azul 2:2
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 CF América - CF Pachuca 3:1
16:00 UANL Tigres - Cruz Azul 4:0
18:30 Gallos Blancos - CF Monterrey 0:4
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Puebla FC - Club Tijuana 0:1
16:00 Veracruz - Cruz Azul 1:3
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Club León 0:2
17:00 Lobos BUAP - Deportivo Toluca 0:1
17:00 Santos Laguna - UANL Tigres 3:1
17:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1
17:00 CF Monterrey - Monarcas Morelia 0:1
23:00 CF América - CF Pachuca 1:4
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
02:00 Southern United - Hamilton Wanderers 3:1 (3:1)
04:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Canterbury United 5:1 (0:1)
Pays des Galles > League Cup 2018/2019 > Finale  Pays des Galles >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Finale
20:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Cambrian & Clydach 2:0 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 3:1 (1:1)
19:45 ADO Den Haag - VVV-Venlo 2:4 (1:1)
20:45 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 3:0 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
HHC Hardenberg - BVV Barendrecht rep.
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - VV Katwijk 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 GVVV - Kozakken Boys 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - FC Lienden 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - SV Spakenburg 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:3 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - FC Lisse 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 DVS'33 - VV Eemdijk 5:0 (4:0)
14:30 VV Noordwijk - VV SJC 4:1 (3:0)
14:30 SteDoCo - ODIN '59 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - FC Groningen (J) 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Quick Boys - HSV Hoek 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 ASV De Dijk - ONS Sneek 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Achilles'29 - VVOG Harderwijk 2:2 (1:1)
Pays-Bas > A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs  Pays-Bas >  A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs >
12:30 NAC Breda - AFC Ajax 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - NEC/FC Oss 3:4 (0:2)
15:00 Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 Os Belenenses - CD Tondela 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Sporting CP - Moreirense FC 2:1 (2:1)
21:30 CD Santa Clara - CS Marítimo 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Famalicão - SC Farense 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Braga B - Paços de Ferreira 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - Vitória Guimarães B 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Porto B - GD Estoril 2:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase >
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Folgore/Falciano 0:3
15:00 FC Domagnano - AC Libertas 2:2
15:00 SS Murata - SS Pennarossa 1:0
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SP La Fiorita 0:2
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
11:30 BB Erzurumspor - Atiker Konyaspor 1:2 (0:1)
11:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Göztepe 3:2 (2:2)
14:00 Antalyaspor - Kayserispor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - MKE Ankaragücü 6:0 (3:0)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Istanbulspor 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Boluspor 3:1 (2:1)
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
11:00 Eyüpspor - Bodrum Belediye 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Ankara Demirspor - Gaziantepspor 6:0 (4:0)
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
11:30 Fethiyespor - Şanlıurfaspor 1:2 (1:2)
11:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Bugsaşspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 0:0 (0:0)