. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
Feyenoord - SBV Excelsior 1:3
UEFA > Champions League 2018/2019 > Demi-finales UEFA >    Champions League 2018/2019 > Demi-finales
21:00 FC Barcelona - Liverpool FC 3:0 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2019 > 1er tour CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2019 > 1er tour
00:15 Cerro - Universidad Técnica 3:1 (2:0)
02:30 Colo-Colo - Universidad Catolica 0:3 (0:1, 0:1) tab
CONCACAF > U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Groupe E CONCACAF >   U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Groupe E
22:00 Trinité-et-Tobago - Bermudes 3:1
CONCACAF > U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Groupe G CONCACAF >   U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Groupe G
16:00 El Salvador - Guyane 4:0
22:00 Honduras - Haïti 0:2
AFC > AFC Cup 2019 > Groupe D AFC >    AFC Cup 2019 > Groupe D
16:00 FC Istiklol - FC Dordoi 4:1 (2:0)
AFC > AFC Cup 2019 > Groupe E AFC >    AFC Cup 2019 > Groupe E
15:00 Minerva Punjab FC - Manang Marsyangdi Club 2:2 (1:0)
AFC > AFC Cup 2019 > Groupe F AFC >    AFC Cup 2019 > Groupe F
12:00 Nagaworld FC - Hà Nội FC 1:5 (0:2)
13:30 Tampines Rovers - Yangon United 4:3 (2:0)
AFC > AFC Cup 2019 > Groupe G AFC >    AFC Cup 2019 > Groupe G
11:00 Shan United - Ceres–Negros FC 0:5 (0:2)
12:00 Bình Dương FC - Persija Jakarta 3:1 (2:0)
AFC > AFC Cup 2019 > Groupe I AFC >    AFC Cup 2019 > Groupe I
14:00 Kitchee SC - Hang Yuen FC 3:0 (1:0)
Algérie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
18:00 CS Constantine - MC Alger 2:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - TV Herkenrath 4:0 (3:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
16:00 SV Heimstetten - VfB Eichstätt 3:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:30 ASV Neumarkt - SpVgg Bayern Hof 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 TSV Großbardorf - 1. FC Sand 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - TSV Aubstadt 1:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
13:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor München - TSV Schwabmünchen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Pullach - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV Nördlingen 1:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - KSV Baunatal 6:0 (3:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
16:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - Atlas Delmenhorst 3:4 (1:2)
13:00 BV Cloppenburg - Eintracht Braunschweig II 2:3 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - FSV 08 Bissingen 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 Normannia Gmünd - SV Spielberg 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FV Ravensburg 4:4 (2:4)
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - SGV Freiberg 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 SV Linx - FC Germania Friedrichstal 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 TSV Ilshofen - TSG Backnang 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 SV Oberachern - FC Nöttingen 2:5 (2:2)
15:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - FC 08 Villingen 2:1 (2:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSG Pfeddersheim - TSV Schott Mainz 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 TuS Koblenz - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Trier - FV Engers 07 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Karbach - Arminia Ludwigshafen 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - FV 07 Diefflen 7:4 (3:4)
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Hassia Bingen - FC Hertha Wiesbach 3:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
17:30 Westfalia Rhynern - Hammer SpVg 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - 1. FC Gievenbeck 4:1 (3:0)
17:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - FC Gütersloh 1:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > Femmes DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > Finale  Allemagne >  Femmes DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > Finale
17:15 VfL Wolfsburg - SC Freiburg 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 SV 21 Bökendorf - Arminia Bielefeld 1:3
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
15:00 TuS Issel - SC Siegelbach 2:3
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Frauenbiburg 4:0
14:00 SV Alberweiler - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:3
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:1 (1:0)
Andorre > 1a Divisió 2018/2019 Playoff  Andorre >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 Playoff >
12:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Engordany 1:0
Andorre > 1a Divisió 2018/2019 Abstieg  Andorre >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 Abstieg >
14:00 FC Ordino - UE Santa Coloma 0:0
Andorre > 1a Divisió 2018/2019 Playoff  Andorre >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 Playoff >
16:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Santa Coloma 1:1
Andorre > 1a Divisió 2018/2019 Abstieg  Andorre >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 Abstieg >
18:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - FC Encamp 1:1
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
20:45 Swansea City - Derby County 1:1 (0:1)
Angleterre > Playoff 2018/2019 National League > 1er tour  Angleterre >   Playoff 2018/2019 National League > 1er tour
20:00 AFC Fylde - Harrogate Town 3:1 (2:0)
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Alashkert - Gandzasar FC 2:0
13:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - Pyunik FC 1:4
14:00 Artsakh FC - Lori FC 2:1
Autriche > ÖFB-Cup 2018/2019 > Finale  Autriche >   ÖFB-Cup 2018/2019 > Finale
16:30 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien 2:0 (2:0)
Azerbaïdjan > Kubok 2018/2019 > Demi-finales  Azerbaïdjan >   Kubok 2018/2019 > Demi-finales
15:00 Qarabağ FK - Gabala FK 2:1
18:00 Zira FK - Sumgayit FK 3:3
Belgique > Beker van België 2018/2019 > Finale  Belgique >   Beker van België 2018/2019 > Finale
14:30 KAA Gent - KV Mechelen 1:2 (1:1)
Biélorussie > Kubok 2018/2019 > Demi-finales  Biélorussie >   Kubok 2018/2019 > Demi-finales
18:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Isloch Minsk 4:2 (2:1, 2:2) ap
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
21:00 Always Ready - Guabirá 6:0 (3:0)
21:00 Nacional Potosí - Real Potosí 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Bolívar - Aurora 6:3 (3:2)
23:15 Destroyers - The Strongest 0:1 (0:0)
Brésil > Série A 2019  Brésil >   Série A 2019 >
21:00 Internacional - Flamengo RJ 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Corinthians SP - Chapecoense 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 CSA - Palmeiras 1:1 (0:1)
Brésil > Série B 2019  Brésil >   Série B 2019 >
02:30 América - MG - Botafogo - SP 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Oeste - SP - Guarani - SP 2:0 (1:0)
Brésil > U20 Copa do Brasil 2019 > Demi-finales  Brésil >  U20 Copa do Brasil 2019 > Demi-finales
00:00 Flamengo RJ - Cruzeiro 1:4
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
18:30 FK Vereya - FK Botev Vratsa 1:6 (0:4)
Chine > Coupe 2019 > 4e tour  Chine >   Coupe 2019 > 4e tour
09:00 Wuhan Zall FC - Shanghai SIPG 1:3 (0:3)
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Sichuan Jiuniu 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) tab
09:30 Shandong Luneng - Zheijiang Greentown 2:1 (0:1)
09:30 Taizhou Yuanda - Guangzhou R&F 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Beijing Guoan 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Shenzhen FC - Shanghai Shenhua 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Chongqing Lifan - Hebei China Fortune FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Shanghai Jiading City Development - Beijing Sport University 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Tianjin Tianhai - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 4:3 (2:1, 2:2) tab
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Henan Jianye 2:0 (1:0)
Colombie > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombie >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
02:00 Envigado FC - Atlético Nacional 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 Patriotas FC - Deportes Tolima 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Deportivo Pasto 2:1 (1:1)
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2019  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2019 >
12:00 Daejeon Citizen - Asan Mugunghwa FC 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Suwon FC - FC Anyang 1:2 (0:0)
12:30 Bucheon FC 1995 - Gwangju FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Ansan Greeners - Jeonnam Dragons 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Busan IPark - Seoul E-Land FC 4:1 (2:0)
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
18:30 Vejle BK - Randers SK Freja 1:0 (0:0)
Égypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Égypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:30 Al-Mokawloon - El Daklyeh 2:2 (2:0)
18:45 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Al-Ahly 1:2 (0:1)
Émirats arabes unis > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  Émirats arabes unis >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
16:05 Al Ain FC - Ittihad Kalba SCC 2:2 (2:2)
Équateur > Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > 3e tour  Équateur >   Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > 3e tour
01:00 Independiente del Valle - Orense SC 1:1
États-Unis > USL Championship 2019  États-Unis >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:00 Louisville City FC - Memphis 901 2:1 (1:0)
04:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Rio Grande Valley FC 1:2 (0:1)
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
17:30 IFK Mariehamn - Kuopion PS 3:4 (3:0)
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
19:00 Stade Rennes - AS Monaco 2:2 (2:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2019 Special Competition  Ghana >   Premier League 2019 Special Competition >
Berekum Chelsea - Medeama SC 1:2
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
03:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Siquinalá FC - Antigua GFC 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - CSD Municipal 2:0 (0:0)
23:45 Sanarate - CD Puerto de Iztapa 2:1 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > 1er tour  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > 1er tour
23:00 Platense - Motagua 0:0
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Al Karkh SC - Al Zawra’a 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Naft Al Wasat - Al Bahri 3:0 (1:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Tractor Sazi - Persepolis 1:1 (0:1)
17:45 Esteghlal - Esteghlal Khuzestan 4:2 (1:1)
Islande > Bikar 2019 > 3e tour  Islande >   Bikar 2019 > 3e tour
16:00 KÁ Ásvellir - Víkingur Reykjavík 1:2
16:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - Grótta 2:1
16:00 Augnablik - ÍA Akranes 0:3
16:00 HK Kópavogur - KF Fjarðabyggðar 5:1
17:00 KR Reykjavík - Dalvík/Reynir 5:0
18:00 Sindri Höfn - KA Akureyri 0:5
18:00 ÍF Magni - Breiðablik 1:10
18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - UMF Stjarnan 1:0
18:00 ÍF Völsungur - Mídas 4:0
18:30 Valur Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:2
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
12:30 US Palermo - Spezia Calcio 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Carpi FC - US Cremonese 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Venezia FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Crotone - Benevento Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Foggia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Calcio Padova - US Lecce 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - AS Cittadella 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hellas Verona - AS Livorno 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 Brescia Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Catanzaro - Viterbese 2:0 (1:0)
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - AS Roma 2:2 (2:2)
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2019  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
11:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Aktobe 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Taraz - FK Okzhetpes 2:6 (2:2)
13:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Ordabasy 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 FK Atyrau - FK Astana 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Kairat 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0:3 (0:1)
Liechtenstein > FL 1 Cup 2018/2019 > Finale  Liechtenstein >   FL 1 Cup 2018/2019 > Finale
17:00 FC Vaduz - FC Ruggell 3:2
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
16:00 US Hostert - CS FOLA Esch 2:3
16:00 US Rumelange - UNA Strassen 0:2
17:00 Victoria Rosport - US Mondorf 0:4
18:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - F91 Dudelange 0:2
18:00 RM Hamm Benfica - FC Differdange 03 1:1
18:00 Jeunesse Esch - RFCU Luxemburg 1:0
18:00 Progrès Niedercorn - Union Titus Pétange 1:0
Maroc > GNF 1 2018/2019  Maroc >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
19:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Kawkab AC Marrakech 1:1 (0:1)
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Liguilla > Demi-finales  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Liguilla > Demi-finales
23:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Loros UCOL 1:2
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
17:00 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca 3:0
Monténégro > Kup Crne Gore 2018/2019 > Demi-finales  Monténégro >   Kup Crne Gore 2018/2019 > Demi-finales
16:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:1
16:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Lovćen 0:4
Norvège > Cupen 2019 > 1er tour  Norvège >   Cupen 2019 > 1er tour
15:00 Nordstrand IF - KFUM Oslo 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Oppsal IF - Ullern IF 3:5 (3:0)
15:00 FK Tønsberg - Sandefjord Fotball 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Hinna Fotball - Sola Fotball 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SK Træff - IL Hødd 3:4 (3:2)
16:00 Spjelkavik IL - Brattvåg IL 2:4 (0:0, 1:1) ap
16:00 Verdal IL - IL Stjørdals-Blink 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 Rørvik IL - Rosenborg BK 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Melbo IL - FK Mjølner 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Skjervøy IK - Tromsdalen UIL 0:6 (0:2)
17:00 Heming - Stabæk IF 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Bergsøy IL - Aalesunds FK 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Kvik Halden - Lokomotiv Oslo 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 FK Sparta - Fredrikstad FK 0:9 (0:4)
18:00 Kråkerøy IL - Grorud IL 2:6 (2:2)
18:00 SK Sprint-Jeløy - Sarpsborg 08 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Follo FK - Bærum SK 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) ap
18:00 Lyn Oslo - Moss FK 0:5 (0:3)
18:00 Ready Fotball - Skeid Fotball 0:9 (0:4)
18:00 Gjelleråsen IF - Lillestrøm SK 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 Skjetten SK - Lørenskog IF 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
18:00 Eidsvold TF - Frigg Oslo FK 3:0 (0:0, 0:0) ap
18:00 Ottestad IL - Hamarkameratene 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Toten - Raufoss IL 2:5 (0:0, 2:2) ap
18:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Kongsvinger IL 1:3 (1:1, 1:1) ap
18:00 Brumunddal - Elverum Fotball 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Åssiden IF - Kjelsås Fotball 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Vestfossen IF - Asker SK 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 FK Ørn-Horten - Pors Grenland 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 IL Flint - Strømsgodset IF 0:7 (0:1)
18:00 Fram Larvik - IK Start 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Donn - Notodden FK 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Flekkerøy IL - FK Jerv 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Vindbjart FK - FK Arendal 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Ålgård FK - Bryne FK 0:9 (0:2)
18:00 IL Brodd - Egersunds IK 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Madla - Sandnes Ulf 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Åkra IL - FK Haugesund 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 SK Vard - FK Vidar 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) ap
18:00 Frøya FK - Nest-Sotra 1:6 (1:4)
18:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - Fana IL 3:2 (3:1)
18:00 Lysekloster IL - Sotra SK 2:4 (0:1)
18:00 Bergen Nord - Åsane Fotball 1:5 (0:2)
18:00 Stryn - Sogndal IL 0:5 (0:1)
18:00 SK Herd - Kristiansund BK 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Eide og Omegn - Molde FK 0:5 (0:3)
18:00 Sunndal Fotball - Byåsen Toppfotball 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 NTNUI - Nardo FK 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Kolstad IL - Ranheim IL 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 Trygg/Lade - Tiller IL 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 Steinkjer IFK - Levanger FK 0:6 (0:4)
18:00 Åga IL - FK Bodø/Glimt 0:8 (0:4)
18:00 Skånland - Harstad IL 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Porsanger IL - Alta IF 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 IL Norild - Tromsø IL 1:8 (1:7)
18:30 Arna-Bjørnar - SK Brann 1:6 (1:2)
19:35 Hønefoss BK - Mjøndalen IF 0:2 (0:0)
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2019  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2019 >
13:00 Avaldsnes IL - FL Fart 3:3 (2:1)
13:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Vålerenga IF 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Arna-Bjørnar - IL Sandviken 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 LSK Kvinner - Stabæk FK 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Røa IL - Kolbotn IL 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Klepp IL - Lyn Oslo 1:0 (0:0)
Ouzbékistan > Super League 2019  Ouzbékistan >   Super League 2019 >
15:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod 2:1 (2:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
01:30 General Díaz - River Plate 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Cerro Porteño - San Lorenzo 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Club Olimpia 2:2 (1:2)
Pérou > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Pérou >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
22:30 Universitario de Deportes - Sport Huancayo 1:1 (1:1)
Pologne > I Liga 2018/2019  Pologne >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 GKS Tychy '71 - GKS Jastrzębie 2:1 (1:0)
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Voždovac 4:2 (1:0)
16:00 FK Rad Beograd - Dinamo Vranje 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Zemun - Bačka Bačka Palanka 7:0 (4:0)
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Vojvodina - Crvena Zvezda 0:5 (0:2)
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
18:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Spartak Subotica 2:1 (1:1)
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
18:00 Partizan - Mladost Lučani 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Napredak 5:2 (2:0)
Slovaquie > Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019 > Finale  Slovaquie >   Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019 > Finale
18:00 Spartak Trnava - MŠK Žilina 4:1 (2:0, 3:3, 3:3) tab
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
14:45 NK Domžale - NŠ Mura 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 NK Maribor - NK Aluminij 1:1 (0:1)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2019  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
13:00 Bodens BK - BK Forward 1:1
14:00 Sollentuna FK - Karlstad BK 0:0
15:00 Umeå FC - Akropolis IF 1:3
15:00 Vasalunds IF - Carlstad United BK 1:1
16:00 Karlslunds IF - Nyköpings BIS 0:0
16:00 IF Sylvia - Rynninge IK 3:3
17:00 FC Linköping City - Gefle IF 3:0
17:00 Sandvikens IF - Team ThorenGruppen FF 1:2
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2019  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
15:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Lunds BK 3:3
15:00 Ljungskile SK - Åtvidabergs FF 4:0
15:00 Utsiktens BK - Oskarshamns AIK 4:2
16:00 Kristianstad FC - FC Trollhättan 0:2
16:00 Landskrona BoIS - Tvååkers IF 0:0
16:00 Torns IF - Skövde AIK 2:2
16:00 IFK Värnamo - Lindome GIF 1:3
17:00 IK Oddevold - Eskilsminne IF 4:1
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
19:30 Stade Nyonnais - FC Bavois 2:2 (1:2)
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019 >
17:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Lugano Femminile 2:1
20:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - Servette FCCF 0:3
20:00 FC Luzern - FC Zürich Frauen 1:4
20:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 1893 1:2
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
22:30 Zulia FC - Monagas 0:0