. .
Algérie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Olympique Médéa - JS Saoura -:-
20:00 Paradou AC - DRB Tadjenanet -:-
20:00 CS Constantine - USM Alger -:-
20:00 MC Oran - NA Hussein Dey -:-
20:00 JS Kabylie - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj -:-
20:00 CR Bélouizdad - USM Bel Abbes -:-
20:00 ES Sétif - MO Béjaïa -:-
20:00 MC Alger - AS Aïn M'lila -:-
Allemagne > DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > Finale  Allemagne >   DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > Finale
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - Hessen Kassel -:-
15:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - SC Waldgirmes -:-
15:00 FC Ederbergland - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -:-
15:00 FC Eddersheim - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
15:00 Hünfelder SV - FV Bad Vilbel -:-
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - VfB Ginsheim -:-
15:00 FC Gießen - Bayern Alzenau -:-
15:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - KSV Baunatal -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - FV 07 Diefflen -:-
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
15:30 TuS Koblenz - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II -:-
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - TSV Emmelshausen -:-
15:30 Hassia Bingen - FC Hertha Wiesbach -:-
16:00 Eintracht Trier - FV Engers 07 -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
00:00 Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden -:-
00:00 Hamburger SV - SC Borgfeld -:-
00:00 Hertha BSC - RB Leipzig -:-
00:00 Holstein Kiel - Energie Cottbus -:-
00:00 FC St. Pauli - Werder Bremen -:-
00:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
00:00 Chemnitzer FC - TeBe Berlin -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Hennef 05 -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - FC Schalke 04 -:-
VfL Bochum - Preußen Münster -:-
SG Unterrath - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
1. FC Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach - MSV Duisburg -:-
Borussia Dortmund - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
1899 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Bayern München - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Karlsruher SC -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - VfB Stuttgart -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Augsburg -:-
Stuttgarter Kickers - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Alashkert - FC Banants -:-
15:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - Artsakh FC -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
SK Bischofshofen - FC Kufstein -:-
SCR Altach (A) - TSV St. Johann -:-
SV Grödig - VfB Hohenems -:-
SV Seekirchen - FC Dornbirn -:-
FC Langenegg - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden -:-
SC Schwaz - SV Wörgl -:-
SVG Reichenau - USK Anif -:-
SV Wals-Grünau - FC Kitzbühel -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
ASV Siegendorf - SV Stegersbach -:-
SV St. Margarethen - ASV Draßburg -:-
SC Pinkafeld - ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf -:-
SV Oberwart - SC Bad Sauerbrunn -:-
SC Ritzing - FC Deutschkreutz -:-
SV Leithaprodersdorf - ASK Kohfidisch -:-
SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - UFC Markt Allhau -:-
SV Wimpassing - SV Eltendorf -:-
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
ASKÖ Wölfnitz - SK Treibach -:-
SV Feldkirchen - SAK Klagenfurt -:-
SV Lind - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
Klagenfurter AC - ATSV Wolfsberg -:-
SK Maria Saal - SC Gmünd -:-
SVG Bleiburg - SV St. Jakob/Rosental -:-
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - FC St. Michael/L. -:-
ATUS Ferlach - SV Matrei -:-
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2018/2019 >
ASKÖ Donau Linz - Union Edelweiß Linz -:-
ASK St. Valentin - ASKÖ Oedt -:-
SV Grieskirchen - Union Perg -:-
SV Bad Ischl - SV Gmunden -:-
SC Marchtrenk - Union Weißkirchen -:-
Sportunion St. Martin/M. - Union St. Florian -:-
SV Wallern - SV Ried (A) -:-
SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf - ASKÖ Pregarten -:-
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2018/2019 >
SV Hall - WSG Wattens (A) -:-
FC Natters - SV Kirchbichl -:-
FC Zirl - SK St. Johann -:-
SV Telfs - FC Volders -:-
SV Völs - FC Söll -:-
SV Innsbruck - Union Innsbruck -:-
SC Imst - SC Kundl -:-
SV Zams - SV Kematen -:-
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
FC Bizau - Austria Lustenau (A) -:-
FC Alberschwende - SC Admira Dornbirn -:-
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Andelsbuch -:-
FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch - FC Höchst -:-
SC Röthis - FC Lauterach -:-
FC Nenzing - Dornbirner SV -:-
FC Egg - SC Fussach -:-
FC Wolfurt - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil -:-
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau - SC Ostbahn XI -:-
SV Gerasdorf - FC Mauerwerk -:-
AS Koma Elektra - FV Austria XIII -:-
ASV 13 - Sportunion Mauer -:-
Post SV Wien - SC Mannswörth -:-
SC Wiener Viktoria - SV Donau -:-
Favoritner AC - SR Donaufeld -:-
SV Wienerberg - SK Slovan HAC -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
19:00 Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka -:-
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Gorica -:-
19:00 NK Osijek - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split -:-
19:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Rudeš -:-
Danemark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Danemark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 FC Fredericia - Hvidovre IF -:-
13:45 FC Helsingør - Lyngby BK -:-
13:45 HB Køge - FC Roskilde -:-
13:45 Næstved BK - Thisted FC -:-
13:45 Viborg FF - Fremad Amager -:-
13:45 Silkeborg IF - Nykøbing FC -:-
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Vejle BK - Odense BK -:-
13:00 Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland -:-
13:00 Lyngby BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
13:00 Aalborg BK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
15:30 Esbjerg fB - FC København -:-
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Næsby BK - Næstved BK -:-
12:00 FK Viborg - Hvidovre IF -:-
13:00 FC Helsingør - Randers SK Freja -:-
13:00 FC Roskilde - Thisted FC -:-
13:00 AC Horsens - AB Gladsaxe -:-
14:30 HB Køge - Holbæk B&I -:-
15:30 Hellerup IK - B.93 København -:-
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Esbjerg fB - FC København -:-
14:15 Vejle BK - Odense BK -:-
14:45 Aarhus GF - Randers SK Freja -:-
15:15 Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland -:-
15:15 Lyngby BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
15:15 Aalborg BK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 HB Køge - Holbæk B&I -:-
13:00 Hellerup IK - B.93 København -:-
13:00 AC Horsens - AB Gladsaxe -:-
14:15 Næsby BK - Næstved BK -:-
14:15 FK Viborg - Hvidovre IF -:-
15:30 FC Helsingør - Slagelse B&I -:-
15:30 FC Roskilde - Thisted FC -:-
Espagne > Copa del Rey 2018/2019 > Finale  Espagne >   Copa del Rey 2018/2019 > Finale
N.N. - N.N. -:-
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Amiens SC - EA Guingamp -:-
20:00 Angers SCO - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
20:00 SM Caen - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 Dijon FCO - Toulouse FC -:-
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Montpellier HSC -:-
20:00 FC Nantes - RC Strasbourg -:-
20:00 OGC Nice - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Olympique Lyon -:-
20:00 Stade Reims - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - Lille OSC -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
Empoli FC - Atalanta -:-
Sampdoria - Chievo Verona -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - Genoa CFC -:-
ACF Fiorentina - AC Milan -:-
Juventus - SSC Napoli -:-
Inter - US Palermo -:-
Udinese Calcio - AS Roma -:-
Cagliari Calcio - Torino FC -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Vitesse (J) -:-
15:30 GVVV - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - VV Katwijk -:-
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - SV Spakenburg -:-
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - Amsterdamsche FC -:-
15:30 Jong Almere City FC - BVV Barendrecht -:-
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - De Treffers -:-
15:30 SVV Scheveningen - Kozakken Boys -:-
15:30 VV Sint Bavo - FC Lienden -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 Achilles'29 - ODIN '59 -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - VVOG Harderwijk -:-
14:30 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - VV SJC -:-
14:30 ASV De Dijk - VV DOVO Veenendaal -:-
14:30 DVS'33 - FC Groningen (J) -:-
14:30 Harkemase Boys - HSV Hoek -:-
14:30 VV Noordwijk - VV Eemdijk -:-
14:30 Quick Boys - ONS Sneek -:-
14:30 SteDoCo - FC Lisse -:-
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
FK Varnsdorf - 1. SC Znojmo -:-
FC Vítkovice - FK Pardubice -:-
FC Hradec Králové - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
MFK Chrudim - Viktoria Žižkov -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - České Budějovice -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - SK Prostějov -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
FK Baník Sokolov - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
Russie > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russie >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Avangard Kursk -:-
Spartak Moskva 2 - PFC Sochi -:-
Fakel Voronezh - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
FK Khimki - Luch-Energia -:-
Rotor Volgograd - FK Chertanovo Moskva -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - FK Tambov -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Tyumen -:-
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Mordovia Saransk -:-
FK Torpedo Armavir - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk -:-
Sibir Novosibirsk - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
NK Krško - ND Gorica -:-
NK Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
NŠ Mura - NK Celje -:-
Rudar Velenje - NK Triglav -:-
NK Domžale - NK Maribor -:-
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
FC Lugano - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Sion - FC Thun -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern -:-
FC Zürich - FC St. Gallen -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
16:00 SC Cham - FC Zürich II -:-
16:00 FC Basel II - FC Münsingen -:-
16:00 FC Sion II - AC Bellinzona -:-
16:00 FC Köniz - Yverdon-Sport FC -:-
16:00 FC Wohlen - FC Breitenrain Bern -:-
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Bavois -:-
16:00 SC Brühl - Stade Nyonnais -:-
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -:-
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019 >
FC Meyrin - FC Lancy -:-
CS Chênois - FC Thun II -:-
FC Naters - FC Bulle -:-
FC Echallens - Team Vaud -:-
FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Vevey Sports -:-
FC Fribourg - BSC Young Boys II -:-
Martigny Sports - Etoile Carouge FC -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
SC Buochs - FC Black Stars Basel -:-
FC Luzern II - FC Schötz -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Bassecourt -:-
SC Zofingen - SC Goldau -:-
FC Biel/Bienne - FC Solothurn -:-
SR Delémont - FC Zug -:-
BSC Old Boys - FC Langenthal -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
FC Gossau - FC United Zürich -:-
FC Thalwil - FC Red Star Zürich -:-
FC Mendrisio - FC Kosova Zürich -:-
USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Baden -:-
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC St. Gallen II -:-
FC Linth 04 - SV Höngg -:-
FC Tuggen - FC Winterthur U21 -:-