01.10.2020 Mexique - Costa Rica pas disputer
04:00 Mexique - Guatemala 3:0 (3:0)
07.10.2020 03:00 Nicaragua - Guatemala 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Armenie - Albanie pas disputer
15:00 Zambie - Malawi 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Chypre - République Tchèque 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Danemark - Îles Féroé 4:0 (4:0)
18:00 Estonie - Lituanie 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Malte - Gibraltar 2:0
18:00 Monténégro - Lettonie 1:1 (0:1)
20:15 Luxembourg - Liechtenstein 1:2
20:30 Autriche - Grèce 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Allemagne - Turquie 3:3 (1:0)
20:45 Pays-Bas - Mexique 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Slovénie - San Marino 4:0 (3:0)
20:45 Pologne - Finlande 5:1 (3:0)
20:45 Italie - Moldavie 6:0 (5:0)
20:45 Suisse - Croatie 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Andorre - Cap Vert 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Portugal - Espagne 0:0 (0:0)
21:10 France - Ukraine 7:1 (4:0)
08.10.2020 15:00 Ouzbékistan - Iran 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Afrique du Sud - Namibie 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 Russie - Suède 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Belgique - Côte d'Ivoire 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Angleterre - Pays des Galles 3:0 (1:0)
09.10.2020 14:00 Japon - Cameroun 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kenya - Zambie 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Burkina Faso - RD Congo 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Tunisie - Soudan 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Gambie - Congo 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Mali - Ghana 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Maurétanie - Sierra Leone 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Maroc - Sénégal 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 Nigeria - Algérie 0:1 (0:1)
10.10.2020 16:00 Cameroun - Soudan du Sud 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Cap Vert - Guinée 1:2 (1:0)
11.10.2020 00:00 Honduras - Nicaragua 1:1 (0:1)
04:00 Costa Rica - Panama 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Malawi - Zimbabwe 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Tanzanie - Burundi 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Afrique du Sud - Zambie 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Gabon - Bénin 0:2 (0:1)
12.10.2020 16:00 Togo - Soudan 1:1 (0:0)
16:20 Émirats arabes unis - Ouzbékistan 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Ghana - Qatar 5:1 (1:1)
18:00 Madagascar - Burkina Faso 1:2 (1:1)
13.10.2020 16:00 Mali - Iran ann.
16:45 Japon - Côte d'Ivoire 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Cameroun - Soudan du Sud 0:0
20:00 Maroc - RD Congo 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Nigeria - Tunisie 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Sénégal - Maurétanie ann.
21:00 Mexique - Algérie 2:2 (1:1)
14.10.2020 04:00 Costa Rica - Panama 0:1 (0:1)