04.07.2017 18:00 SV Großkuchen - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:15
18:00 Austria Wien - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2
18:00 LASK - Puskás FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Wolfsberger AC - FC Botoşani 0:1
18:00 SV Ried - SV Schalding-Heining 1:1
18:30 Eintracht Bamberg - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:9
18:30 VfR Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:8
18:30 SV Heftrich - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:15
18:30 SV Mattersburg - Soroksár SC 4:0
18:30 TSV Hartberg - FK Krasnodar 2:1
19:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - ATSV Stadl-Paura 3:1
19:00 SC Wiener Neustadt - SV Wimpassing 6:0
05.07.2017 16:00 SV Sandhausen - FC Luzern 2:1
17:30 Holstein Kiel - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SC Paderborn 07 2:2
18:00 Chemnitzer FC - Dynamo Dresden 3:1
18:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Magdeburg 6:1
18:00 Rapid Wien - Apollon Limassol 2:1
18:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Augsburg 1:0
18:00 VfL Bochum - Sporting Charleroi 1:2
18:30 Austria Wien - DAC Dunajská Streda 4:0
18:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Widnau 5:0
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Stadlau 1:1
06.07.2017 18:00 FV Lörrach-Brombach - SC Freiburg 0:8
18:00 FC Hennef 05 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:4
18:00 Sturm Graz - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:2
18:00 RB Salzburg - WSG Wattens 1:2
18:30 BCF Wolfratshausen - Bayern München 1:4
18:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Hannover 96 2:5
07.07.2017 16:00 FC Liefering - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:2
17:00 Jahn Regensburg - SV Ried 1:1
17:30 Holstein Kiel - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2:0
17:30 TSV Hartberg - TUS Bad Gleichenberg 2:2
18:00 DJK-SG Schwabsberg/Buch - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:18
18:00 Oranienburger FC Eintracht - Hertha BSC 0:2
18:00 Wormatia Worms - SV Darmstadt 98 0:4
18:00 SKN St. Pölten - AS Monaco 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 SV Mattersburg - Szombathelyi Haladás 1:1
19:00 RB Salzburg - RSC Anderlecht 4:1
19:00 Wolfsberger AC - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:4
19:00 WSG Wattens - SV Reutte 8:0
19:00 VfL Bochum - Union St. Gilloise 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SC Kalsdorf 3:2
19:45 TSV Hartberg - ASK Ebreichsdorf 2:1
08.07.2017 12:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - FK Rostov 3:0
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - VfB Speldorf 6:0
14:30 VfB Oldenburg - FC St. Pauli 1:2
15:00 Dynamo Dresden - Slovan Liberec 0:3
15:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Standard Liège 4:2
16:00 Eintracht Staufen - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:23
16:00 Wuppertaler SV - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:1
16:00 Austria Wien - SC/ESV Parndorf 6:0
16:00 Austria Lustenau - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:1
16:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Viktoria Köln 3:1
16:00 FC Lisse - Feyenoord 0:5 (0:1)
16:30 MSV Duisburg - Karlsruher SC 3:2
17:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Alemannia Aachen 2:1
17:00 Viktoria Herxheim - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:2
18:00 LASK - Erzgebirge Aue 2:1
18:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Dinamo Kiev 0:3
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - First Vienna FC 1:0
19:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - FC Schalke 04 1:9
21:00 Seattle Sounders - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1
09.07.2017 11:30 SpVgg Niederaichbach - Jahn Regensburg 1:21
13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:1
14:00 SSVg Velbert - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:1
16:00 Grazer AK - 1. FC Köln 1:10
17:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - Bayern München 1:9
17:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - VfB Stuttgart 1:1
17:00 Freiburger FC - SC Freiburg 0:8
17:30 Rapid Wien - AS Monaco 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 WSG Wattens - Inter 1:2
18:00 SV Sandhausen - FC Zürich 2:1
18:00 TSV Havelse - Hannover 96 1:2